Showtime Statistics

List of all-current statistics in the Showtime Hockey League


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Cole Caufield LAK527941.80010633.33%16.21
Erik Karlsson DET518961.80003714.29%21.90
Jakob Silfverberg EDM545901.800012218.18%22.26
Mitchell Marner BOS527911.80004296.90%22.11
Elias Pettersson MIN535821.600011323.08%18.09
Nathan MacKinnon CBJ5268-21.60030258.00%22.08
Adam Henrique DET562851.602611154.55%19.15
Joe Pavelski CBJ544841.60031944.44%19.86
Sebastian Aho NYR526841.60042258.00%20.88
Taylor Hall BOS525721.400701711.76%22.34
Aaron Ekblad WSH507731.40012970.00%23.51
Sean Couturier DET507751.40061140.00%21.72
Artemi Panarin NYR543731.400101428.57%20.26
Marcus Johansson SEA525751.400101020.00%22.16
Connor McDavid NSH5437-21.402211921.05%19.31
Sam Reinhart PIT5257-11.400101612.50%18.91
Jack Eichel WSH534751.400122412.50%21.13
Ivan Provorov NSH5257-41.4061413922.22%23.40
Martin Necas TOR507701.4066040.00%17.92
Mathieu Joseph BUF5257-31.404621216.67%16.36
Brock Nelson CBJ5426-21.206211136.36%19.86
Brad Marchand CBJ5246-21.2021802010.00%22.64
Oscar Klefbom MIN524621.202641020.00%19.83
Alec Martinez VAN515621.20268425.00%19.56
Brent Burns NYR524631.2004181711.76%24.58
Shayne Gostisbehere SEA524631.20235825.00%22.27
Gustav Nyquist BUF533601.200501323.08%19.55
David Perron PIT5246-11.20080728.57%19.09
Joel Kiviranta VGK533621.2001221225.00%16.65
Nikolaj Ehlers NYR524631.200501513.33%15.16
Michael Grabner SEA524651.202631315.38%19.87
Victor Olofsson WSH551641.200011338.46%19.38
Adam Pelech OTT532501.0048111127.27%23.79
John Tavares ANA514511.00720166.25%17.41
Evander Kane MIN523521.0092411612.50%19.62
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins NSH5325-11.000302015.00%20.08
Andreas Johnsson LAK523521.000411811.11%18.24
Blake Wheeler BOS532521.00112301520.00%21.63
P.K. Subban BOS532521.00493837.50%23.05
Anders Lee CBJ523541.000211811.11%17.49
Christian Dvorak PHI532531.000101520.00%17.68
Yanni Gourde BUF5145-31.00081166.25%19.56
Brian Dumoulin ARI514531.006165812.50%22.06
Paul Stastny ARI523531.002111612.50%14.05
Kris Russell CAR532521.002311520.00%19.12
Matt Dumba NYR505541.0003640.00%22.49
Mark Stone ANA532511.000731717.65%18.45
Tom Wilson CBJ523541.0001811612.50%18.60
Leon Draisaitl DET541501.000201723.53%25.08
Roman Josi CBJ505511.0026330.00%24.26
Kirill Kaprizov NYR514501.00210205.00%18.71
Claude Giroux MIN532531.004202412.50%18.26
William Karlsson TOR523501.000401711.76%18.66
Tyson Barrie TBL514511.00003616.67%20.81
Steven Stamkos CGY5235-21.002601612.50%17.68
Mikko Rantanen TBL514501.00440205.00%16.94
Noah Hanifin PIT5145-61.00268714.29%20.82
Travis Konecny EDM523501.00271229.09%19.98
Filip Chytil SEA532501.002001618.75%20.06
Aleksander Barkov TOR522420.800022010.00%18.07
Victor Hedman MIN504450.80810570.00%23.51
Anthony Duclair ANA504420.80221190.00%17.74
Michael Bunting SEA513400.808130185.56%20.22
Sean Walker SEA504400.8055620.00%19.72
Justin Faulk ARI5134-10.802117911.11%24.82
Rasmus Dahlin CAR5134-30.80255520.00%23.68
Mark Giordano TOR522410.804414728.57%22.77
Andrei Svechnikov WSH513440.809170137.69%22.62
Logan Couture OTT531420.8001521717.65%21.20
Elias Lindholm EDM513400.800100214.76%20.80
Bryan Rust CGY531410.800821915.79%20.40
Duncan Keith MIN513450.802106812.50%21.06
Jacob Trouba NYR522440.8042211633.33%22.52
Chris Kreider EDM5224-10.8021611811.11%18.11
Colton Parayko CGY5044-10.80677120.00%21.56
Jakub Voracek CAR522420.800201118.18%18.69
Michael Del Zotto SEA513400.804841010.00%20.72
J.T. Miller CGY513400.800121254.00%20.60
Jakob Chychrun EDM513400.804124812.50%23.16
Nikita Kucherov MIN504430.80020120.00%18.03
Michael Frolik SEA531460.800601127.27%19.27
Nick Bonino BUF531400.802121520.00%20.81
Derek Stepan VGK522420.80051825.00%20.72
Mikael Granlund NYR513410.80070128.33%16.62
Morgan Rielly DET5134-20.80015812.50%25.22
Alex Pietrangelo ANA5134-30.80019137.69%25.28
Mathew Barzal OTT513410.80002185.56%16.91
Jordan Eberle BUF5224-30.80000238.70%16.99
Jordan Kyrou OTT522410.800201020.00%13.36
Ryan Strome PIT5134-50.80240147.14%16.90
Nick Schmaltz NJD5134-10.80010714.29%17.06
Tanner Pearson NYR531440.8001101717.65%16.75
Kris Letang BOS504410.8027760.00%24.84
Marc-Edouard Vlasic LAK513430.80029520.00%18.33
Kasperi Kapanen PIT5224-30.800711414.29%14.76
Zach Aston-Reese VAN522430.80263922.22%17.42
Brenden Dillon WSH522480.804136450.00%16.95
Tyler Bertuzzi WSH522420.800130922.22%18.44
Ondrej Palat TOR522430.808801020.00%17.87
Zach Hyman DET513420.80051137.69%20.24
Anthony Cirelli PHI522420.8001731020.00%18.93
Alexander Radulov CAR522410.8021821315.38%20.11
Eeli Tolvanen WSH522450.802501513.33%10.19
Erik Cernak CGY504420.80613550.00%20.59
Matt Roy WSH504470.8001400.00%12.28
Roope Hintz WSH540420.804841330.77%21.47
Tony DeAngelo PHI5033-10.6026530.00%21.29
Adam Larsson OTT512320.6014184425.00%18.24
Alex Tuch EDM5123-10.60251205.00%18.13
Anthony Mantha NYR521330.606231728.57%20.20
Alexander Romanov LAK512330.602126520.00%19.12
Bo Horvat NYR512300.600110214.76%19.29
Cedric Paquette CAR512320.602150911.11%13.34
Gabriel Landeskog VAN5213-20.6041201315.38%20.73
Patrice Bergeron PHI5123-40.60081214.76%22.17
Cody Ceci VAN503310.6084550.00%17.62
Colton Sissons LAK521320.604901216.67%18.11
Connor Murphy LAK521300.6010175728.57%22.39
Mark Scheifele VAN5123-20.60020214.76%20.66
Ondrej Kase CAR530300.60001560.00%7.35
Erik Haula CAR512320.602901010.00%20.07
Evgeny Kuznetsov VAN5213-10.600201414.29%19.32
Colin Blackwell SEA5123-10.600151166.25%17.72
Jake Gardiner CAR503330.6007360.00%19.57
Brett Howden CAR512330.60011714.29%11.33
John Carlson TOR512300.602118333.33%18.72
Cale Makar NSH5033-60.6027960.00%21.70
Tomas Tatar ANA5123-20.60661616.67%15.74
Ryan O'Reilly TBL5213-10.600511315.38%20.95
Nick Jensen ARI512330.60029616.67%20.85
Phillip Danault CHI512300.60481147.14%19.84
Drew Doughty CBJ512300.602145714.29%23.26
Brett Pesce CBJ503320.6002820.00%20.98
Ryan Ellis TOR512300.60247714.29%22.49
Sean Monahan WSH503320.60020160.00%18.97
Teuvo Teravainen VAN5123-20.600211010.00%19.21
Jeff Skinner VGK512320.60032166.25%16.60
David Savard SEA512310.602104520.00%16.97
Ryan McDonagh EDM503310.6048910.00%20.05
Sami Vatanen SEA512330.602910520.00%24.12
Jake Muzzin TBL512300.606194616.67%23.30
Nic Dowd ARI512320.60452812.50%8.57
Vladimir Tarasenko OTT503320.60012050.00%19.91
Pavel Buchnevich MIN530330.60250837.50%16.51
Pavel Zacha MIN503330.60022110.00%15.86
Evgeni Malkin ARI5033-20.600100130.00%19.97
Erik Gustafsson BUF503300.6007560.00%22.68
Viktor Arvidsson NSH5123-10.60032185.56%19.58
Brayden Schenn PHI5213-20.600110922.22%15.18
Joel Farabee CHI5033-10.60230170.00%15.57
Ethan Bear EDM5033-10.6044310.00%12.63
Reilly Smith ANA5123-20.60061166.25%20.26
Alexander Kerfoot BUF503300.604110110.00%21.40
Mike Matheson WSH503320.602101030.00%25.13
Luca Sbisa VGK5123-20.601097616.67%21.75
Alex Ovechkin TOR5123-10.600160119.09%17.58
Vinnie Hinostroza VGK5213-70.600111020.00%19.60
William Nylander OTT503320.60000120.00%21.33
Jonathan Marchessault VAN5123-20.60280185.56%19.74
Evgenii Dadonov ARI521310.600201612.50%16.55
Torey Krug TBL521330.60289728.57%20.02
Patrik Laine EDM521320.600231910.53%14.54
Noah Dobson WSH503330.6029540.00%19.61
Cam Fowler MIN502210.4023300.00%16.77
John Klingberg VAN502230.4005450.00%20.38
Vince Dunn OTT502220.4000240.00%20.75
Alex Wennberg LAK520200.400211711.76%23.21
Andrew Copp CBJ520200.400211118.18%14.34
Alex Nylander WSH511210.40000520.00%8.06
Ron Hainsey DET502230.4003340.00%14.41
Zach Bogosian BUF511200.404156425.00%15.48
Zdeno Chara EDM5022-20.40219410.00%16.53
Cam Atkinson ARI5112-20.40052224.55%19.61
Chandler Stephenson NJD5112-20.40000128.33%20.74
Jonathan Toews CHI5202-30.407421414.29%20.57
Patrick Kane CHI5022-40.4001070.00%21.25
Denis Gurianov VAN5112-10.402171119.09%19.13
Danny DeKeyser CAR502230.4066520.00%17.17
Jesper Fast PHI502220.4004150.00%17.00
Joel Armia CHI5022-20.40280110.00%17.81
Chris Tierney CAR502230.4000090.00%16.58
Devon Toews LAK502200.4022260.00%24.62
Johnny Gaudreau TBL502220.40013110.00%17.16
Damon Severson NSH5022-10.4023880.00%21.89
Darnell Nurse ANA511210.406197911.11%22.79
Alex Formenton ANA511200.40030520.00%10.85
Gustav Forsling TOR502230.4005940.00%17.64
Haydn Fleury LAK502200.4066640.00%17.32
J.T. Compher CHI5202-10.40000540.00%12.82
Frederick Gaudreau EDM511210.40000425.00%7.92
Hampus Lindholm CGY5022-20.4028740.00%21.92
Garnet Hathaway NJD5112-20.4034150911.11%13.42
Ben Hutton ANA411220.50040520.00%12.71
Alex Killorn DET511220.402111119.09%19.18
Jean-Gabriel Pageau ANA5202-10.402831513.33%17.21
Nikita Zadorov PHI5112-10.40073616.67%17.16
Brady Skjei EDM502230.40211360.00%18.35
Anze Kopitar DET520220.400731315.38%14.80
Rasmus Ristolainen DET502260.40216840.00%22.11
Justin Williams CAR5022-20.40410150.00%18.07
Kyle Palmieri TBL511230.404131137.69%16.63
Carter Verhaeghe WSH520240.40010633.33%12.03
Oliver Ekman-Larsson ANA5022-30.401411760.00%21.83
Jared Spurgeon MIN511250.40047714.29%24.30
Lawson Crouse CHI502200.40413170.00%10.83
Josh Anderson LAK5112-10.406210156.67%22.27
Tomas Hertl TBL511230.40225224.55%20.20
Jake Bean BUF502200.4001430.00%16.68
Ryan Suter BOS5022-40.4047640.00%20.23
Nick Leddy NJD511200.40484616.67%19.35
Dante Fabbro CHI511220.40436250.00%15.94
Mark Jankowski LAK5112-20.40001812.50%8.25
Nicolas Deslauriers LAK5022-20.40511010.00%6.73
Kevin Fiala MIN511230.40060119.09%17.64
Vincent Trocheck ARI502200.400100110.00%15.98
Zach Parise LAK511200.40012911.11%22.05
Josh Bailey CAR5112-30.40022137.69%20.09
Ilya Mikheyev DET520250.400100922.22%19.15
Jack Hughes NJD5022-20.40631110.00%16.52
Zemgus Girgensons WSH511210.40451520.00%7.87
Braydon Coburn VGK5022-20.4047650.00%22.48
James van Riemsdyk CAR5112-20.40231128.33%19.87
Derek Ryan NYR511230.400111100.00%13.93
Dylan Larkin ANA5202-20.400401315.38%16.98
Scott Laughton EDM511220.402101175.88%15.94
Sidney Crosby CGY502200.40040150.00%17.50
Esa Lindell TOR502210.40216830.00%21.42
Frank Vatrano ARI520230.404901118.18%14.60
Joe Thornton WSH502240.4021070.00%9.99
Jaccob Slavin CHI511220.400312250.00%19.93
Timo Meier NSH5022-20.40613470.00%19.11
Nicolas Hague CHI502210.4029250.00%17.29
Travis Dermott BUF5112-80.404104812.50%21.68
T.J. Oshie TOR511220.401080616.67%18.27
Erik Johnson ANA502210.4062610.00%19.75
Tyler Motte VAN520230.404711020.00%13.52
Mattias Ekholm TBL502230.40651140.00%23.26
Alexander Edler PHI5022-30.40414560.00%24.61
Noel Acciari PIT5022-30.4041120.00%8.06
Oliver Bjorkstrand ARI5112-20.40260175.88%19.97
Ryan Graves ARI5022-10.406141220.00%21.69
Shea Theodore WSH502210.4005640.00%23.51
Nicklas Backstrom PIT5112-30.40021812.50%20.39
Andrew Shaw VGK5022-70.401114280.00%18.96
Urho Vaakanainen ARI402210.5020310.00%12.44
Alex DeBrincat CHI5112-20.40041128.33%20.09
Jesper Bratt DET511220.40220119.09%14.39
Charlie McAvoy CHI5112-70.40247520.00%22.16
Teddy Blueger PIT5202-60.402221216.67%13.16
Alex Iafallo BOS5112-30.40030205.00%17.77
Auston Matthews NSH5112-20.40460205.00%19.07
Matthew Tkachuk OTT511210.40080137.69%16.22
Carson Soucy LAK502200.4049460.00%19.02
Connor Clifton DET502230.4098020.00%13.75
Daniel Sprong LAK520210.400111216.67%13.49
Nick Suzuki BOS5112-30.40090911.11%17.84
Jan Rutta OTT511230.40472425.00%17.52
Ryan Donato NJD5112-10.402521010.00%15.29
Ryan Getzlaf NSH5011-40.2005160.00%14.06
Dylan DeMelo BUF510100.206812333.33%22.50
Boone Jenner TOR501110.2046180.00%12.60
Barclay Goodrow CGY510110.20892812.50%10.75
Lars Eller OTT501110.2004390.00%14.06
Johnny Boychuk VAN501100.2004800.00%17.02
Calle Jarnkrok OTT501110.20222140.00%12.24
Artem Zub CGY5011-10.201010570.00%19.11
Andrej Sekera BOS5011-40.20010880.00%20.60
Tyler Myers PIT5011-50.202221110.00%21.70
Brett Kulak BUF5011-80.2025680.00%21.95
Brendan Gallagher ARI510100.20082147.14%16.52
Conor Garland PHI5101-50.20010156.67%21.13
Jake McCabe CBJ5011-10.20410310.00%14.97
Carl Soderberg TBL5011-20.2001280.00%12.42
Adrian Kempe TOR510110.20201714.29%9.75
Pat Maroon PHI5011-20.2043150.00%10.93
Derick Brassard VGK5011-70.2005050.00%20.59
John Marino EDM501130.2005570.00%21.75
Adam Fox PIT5101-40.20236616.67%23.80
Greg Pateryn NJD501110.20620940.00%21.27
Jamie Oleksiak SEA510110.200113714.29%17.17
Blake Coleman OTT501110.2029280.00%15.48
Olli Maatta PIT5011-20.2028230.00%16.68
Johan Larsson TOR501110.2026020.00%7.88
Michael Stone VGK5101-40.202178911.11%23.95
Jordan Martinook NJD510100.20231333.33%13.77
Justin Schultz NJD5011-10.2001440.00%19.76
Jack Johnson CHI2011-10.5025100.00%12.94
Filip Zadina BUF5011-20.2000140.00%12.32
TJ Brodie VAN5011-40.2001670.00%20.60
Ian Cole TOR510130.201656520.00%16.94
Seth Jones CHI5011-40.20076100.00%24.02
Kevin Rooney CBJ301110.3361010.00%5.84
Ilya Kovalchuk NSH5011-20.2027250.00%16.21
Max Pacioretty PHI5011-50.20211090.00%21.05
Tobias Rieder TBL5101-10.20011520.00%7.60
Brendan Smith CAR501120.20610310.00%14.61
Patric Hornqvist MIN510130.20090333.33%12.71
Shea Weber DET5011-20.202891120.00%22.58
Andy Greene PIT5011-30.20231240.00%20.29
Nick Bjugstad SEA501100.20090110.00%19.78
Jeff Petry PHI5011-30.2008360.00%22.23
Blake Comeau NJD501100.2005150.00%9.27
Nate Thompson SEA5101-10.201060812.50%15.49
Leo Komarov NJD510110.20250812.50%14.43
Melker Karlsson VAN510100.20000250.00%3.64
Carl Hagelin CGY5101-10.20222128.33%17.31
Vladislav Namestnikov PHI5101-10.20240616.67%7.31
Jacob Bryson ANA401100.2522330.00%14.51
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare TOR510110.20000425.00%10.82
Radek Faksa BOS5101-10.20052616.67%13.63
Michael Raffl NSH510100.20050425.00%6.17
Dmitry Orlov MIN5011-10.20610310.00%14.55
Keith Yandle CGY5101-10.20455333.33%20.66
Mikkel Boedker VGK501100.2000010.00%6.85
Alex Goligoski VGK5011-50.20612530.00%23.75
Tomas Nosek EDM510110.20420425.00%6.24
Deryk Engelland NSH5011-10.2049730.00%19.38
Nino Niederreiter CGY501110.20450130.00%16.34
Riley Sheahan TBL5011-10.2002030.00%8.47
Tage Thompson CAR501110.2002010.00%6.50
Tyler Pitlick ARI510120.20201520.00%8.85
Ivan Barbashev TOR501110.2025150.00%11.06
Marcus Foligno ANA501100.2028020.00%8.51
Mikhail Grigorenko CGY510100.20000250.00%6.84
Joonas Donskoi CGY5101-40.20210175.88%15.11
Rasmus Asplund LAK4101-10.25000425.00%6.25
Justin Holl CBJ501120.20414610.00%19.90
Ross Colton LAK501130.20211020.00%10.50
Madison Bowey VGK5011-20.2001830.00%13.48
Josh Norris ANA501100.2000070.00%8.87
Oskar Sundqvist PHI5011-20.2002050.00%9.58
Nico Hischier EDM5101-10.20042128.33%18.72
Valeri Nichushkin TBL5101-10.20021128.33%11.76
Brandon Tanev CHI510100.202132156.67%15.10
Nikita Zaitsev CAR5011-20.200141320.00%21.84
Jonas Siegenthaler NJD5011-40.20610810.00%19.49
Troy Terry PHI5011-10.2000030.00%9.80
Zach Whitecloud OTT501130.2028330.00%15.48
Vladislav Gavrikov NYR501120.20412620.00%19.01
Tyler Angle OTT510110.20011714.29%7.50
Yegor Sharangovich EDM501120.2000170.00%10.98
Dmitry Kulikov CGY2000-30.0007720.00%18.26
Corey Perry BOS5000-10.0047090.00%10.41
Matt Martin BOS5000-20.0024010.00%4.84
Adam Cracknell PHI100010.0020000.00%5.88
Jake Guentzel PIT5000-20.00484210.00%21.83
Andrew Mangiapane ANA5000-20.0023170.00%12.58
Milan Lucic VGK500000.0047020.00%6.46
Benoit-Olivier Groulx VGK5000-30.0000040.00%12.23
Tyler Ennis CGY1000-20.0025020.00%12.63
Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Pekka Rinne DET550002.200.8901110000300
Cam Talbot MIN540111.400.935710700300
Juuse Saros WSH540102.360.9191214900305
Tuukka Rask CBJ541012.200.9241114510300
Jack Campbell SEA541002.550.9031212410282
Tristan Jarry EDM541012.010.9151011802299
Matt Murray OTT532001.800.934913600300
Anton Khudobin ARI532012.400.9311217300300
Martin Jones CAR531102.410.9221215310299
Jordan Binnington NYR531003.450.8941514210261
Robin Lehner TOR532011.810.934913702299
Jake Allen VAN430002.140.945814500224
Petr Mrazek LAK531102.560.9171315700305
Antti Raanta BUF523004.160.8702116100303
Andrei Vasilevskiy BOS523003.370.8991514800267
Connor Hellebuyck CHI522102.930.8931312100266
Mike Smith TBL521202.360.9211215100305
Brian Elliott PIT110000.001.0000170037
Carey Price PHI514003.100.8911513700290
Ilya Sorokin VGK514003.680.8891715300277
Henrik Lundqvist ANA110004.000.8674300060
Frederik Andersen NSH514004.460.8331810810242
Pavel Francouz NYR110000.001.0000230043
Alex Stalock PHI100006.000.833160010
Ben Bishop NJD505003.780.8801613300254
Braden Holtby VAN202005.390.8657520078
Anthony Stolarz CHI100003.430.8672150035
Devan Dubnyk CGY302103.700.882108502162
Jacob Markstrom ANA404003.530.8891412600238
Casey DeSmith NJD100002.670.9312290245
Marc-Andre Fleury PIT504005.040.8482214500262
Team GP W L OTL SO SF SA GF GA BKS HITS PIM PPG SHG PKG PP% PK% FO%
5500026.8020.003.802.207.8019.2010.2040328.57%75.00%52.86%
5401030.2029.804.602.609.6021.006.6020311.76%78.57%46.17%
5401129.8021.403.401.407.2021.407.4040221.05%87.50%47.97%
5410138.0023.603.402.008.2024.207.0070230.43%84.62%50.11%
5320031.0027.202.601.809.6023.806.4040519.05%66.67%46.99%
5311025.4030.603.202.407.6021.806.0050322.73%72.73%48.66%
5410034.2033.004.403.009.8025.804.0030316.67%70.00%49.22%
5311029.4031.403.602.807.6021.808.6030120.00%93.75%52.27%
5320135.6034.602.802.409.0023.608.8031423.08%81.82%55.83%
5410129.6029.203.802.407.4022.008.0070241.18%88.89%50.36%
5320125.2027.603.002.0011.4020.8012.4060540.00%80.77%50.70%
5410030.0026.804.003.207.4021.008.6030420.00%76.47%50.00%
5320030.0039.402.803.009.2020.607.601024.55%89.47%44.91%
5212032.8030.202.202.4011.2021.408.4030323.08%85.00%59.04%
5140028.0026.202.404.0011.2020.007.6050531.25%70.59%52.08%
5230032.4032.602.603.209.0021.606.6030213.04%84.62%47.03%
5230030.2032.203.004.209.2022.007.6020111.11%94.12%49.76%
5221028.0027.402.003.208.8020.007.0030514.29%61.54%48.89%
5140032.6031.202.803.609.0019.409.8030523.08%75.00%50.66%
5140028.0032.402.404.4011.8021.608.2040323.53%82.35%48.50%
5140021.2033.402.003.809.6022.209.8030413.64%80.95%45.33%
5041036.2030.802.203.809.4023.0010.8021722.22%70.83%55.67%
5140027.0028.602.203.205.6021.605.0020212.50%80.00%50.93%
5050020.4032.401.403.609.0023.8014.800060.00%77.78%52.66%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%