Showtime Statistics

List of all-current statistics in the American Hockey League


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Evgeny Svechnikov AHL5281062.004140229.09%23.64
Arttu Ruotsalainen ARI553821.600922619.23%24.36
Alexander Volkov BUF562831.6021033417.65%25.07
Jansen Harkins CGY544861.600221526.67%18.97
Alex Newhook CHI534731.400412711.11%23.51
Brendan Guhle PHI5257-21.402771711.76%24.19
Andrew Peeke OTT5167-21.402578714.29%18.80
Kurtis Gabriel BOS552711.4042532520.00%20.25
Lucas Carlsson NYR507751.4022790.00%20.72
Keegan Kolesar VGK543741.4021102317.39%19.89
Valentin Zykov NSH516731.40040137.69%15.46
Klim Kostin ANA525711.40260238.70%20.94
Thomas Harley VGK516771.40242520.00%13.64
Gerald Mayhew CHI524641.20273219.52%20.04
Reid Boucher NYR5516-11.202402222.73%22.01
Ben Gleason EDM524611.20258825.00%21.58
Charles Hudon LAK524631.200122238.70%21.42
Connor Mackey BOS515621.20419131010.00%24.56
Connor McMichael NJD542641.200531723.53%17.36
Brian Pinho WSH515621.20002195.26%15.76
Markus Granlund NJD524671.202121811.11%15.93
Dillon Simpson CAR506631.20615790.00%24.47
Dylan Coghlan OTT5156-11.20045714.29%21.96
Michael Sgarbossa CHI506621.20001180.00%21.84
Luke Johnson CHI542601.2021051625.00%19.91
Egor Korshkov TOR524631.200311910.53%19.93
Jordan Gross ANA533631.200301030.00%18.27
Josh Dunne BOS533621.202111618.75%19.70
Stefan Matteau OTT5246-21.2041731118.18%20.61
Karson Kuhlman BUF515631.204110156.67%21.66
Dean Kukan TOR506661.20438110.00%23.77
Sammy Blais BOS533631.2021711816.67%24.13
Joakim Nygard OTT5336-21.200011915.79%18.43
Joel Kellman NJD542601.200502317.39%21.09
Joakim Ryan PIT524601.20055633.33%21.07
Morgan Barron NYR5336-21.2002602114.29%20.63
Lucas Elvenes TOR515671.205120175.88%17.16
Nicholas Shore WSH515651.20022205.00%22.82
Matt Luff NYR5156-11.20021147.14%20.02
Mitchell Stephens EDM506611.20022170.00%21.80
Radim Simek LAK506631.20481060.00%23.46
Cameron Gaunce CBJ514521.000107714.29%23.06
Alexander Barabanov MIN5145-21.00011263.85%24.01
Brett Ritchie TBL5145-31.006311166.25%24.37
Brendan Leipsic ANA514501.00051166.25%21.19
Christian Fischer WSH505551.000121160.00%23.25
Antti Suomela OTT532511.00691933.33%23.87
Austin Strand EDM5235-31.0082171118.18%24.38
Cory Conacher ANA532501.000211520.00%20.61
Matthew Ford NSH532531.008931618.75%13.91
Jack Rathbone BOS505521.00654140.00%24.51
Jacob Moverare CAR514521.0041161010.00%24.61
Josh Jacobs CHI514551.008105714.29%20.82
Zac Dalpe NSH532501.008241421.43%21.48
Joey Anderson AHL523501.00092248.33%20.19
Alex Biega TOR505561.006178100.00%23.50
Cody Goloubef NJD5055-31.00411840.00%22.44
Emil Djuse BOS514531.00464714.29%20.76
Kieffer Bellows CAR523501.0042131910.53%23.82
Phillip Di Giuseppe BOS532531.000312015.00%25.15
Jakob Lilja VGK514571.00003812.50%15.04
Rob O'Gara NSH514541.0072011425.00%20.02
Marc Michaelis CGY532551.0021211618.75%17.63
Frederik Gauthier BOS514521.00031714.29%20.46
Alexander Petrovic CBJ505511.00414580.00%24.37
Joe Veleno AHL523551.002140219.52%20.64
Morgan Geekie PIT341501.670001040.00%20.09
David Backes LAK532541.0061501915.79%21.69
Mikko Lehtonen PIT514501.006168714.29%20.74
Riley Stillman VAN5235-11.00101491118.18%22.01
Pavel Dorofeyev TOR523531.00060922.22%12.37
Justin Dowling PHI5415-11.000111330.77%22.14
Radim Zohorna PIT532511.000231127.27%18.11
Danny O'Regan CAR523501.000611612.50%24.39
Mikhail Maltsev TOR523551.000611216.67%19.35
Moritz Seider BUF514521.00024714.29%24.57
Dominic Toninato CBJ541541.0022301136.36%20.63
Maxime Lajoie AHL523521.00065825.00%16.12
Pierre-Olivier Joseph AHL532521.002431717.65%23.85
Wyatt Kalynuk CBJ505511.0047750.00%23.89
J.C. Beaudin TBL522410.802731315.38%18.42
Tyler Sikura MIN5314-20.800701030.00%21.84
Alan Quine PHI5224-10.800101216.67%19.99
Mason Marchment TOR531410.8021311717.65%22.60
Alex Turcotte NJD513440.802501010.00%15.84
Jonny Brodzinski NJD5134-20.80052175.88%20.94
Andrew Agozzino NYR5224-20.800511910.53%24.07
Brendan Gaunce VAN5134-10.800132205.00%23.17
Carl Gunnarsson PIT5044-30.8004440.00%22.98
Anthony Angello PIT304401.3309090.00%20.92
Beck Malenstyn VAN513410.80084137.69%21.91
Chris Terry NYR5134-20.80022166.25%21.72
Corey Schueneman CHI513400.80092425.00%17.39
Troy Brouwer LAK513410.804101714.29%16.94
Josh Leivo AHL222442.000101020.00%23.40
Andrew Poturalski BUF513420.80232156.67%19.69
Logan Shaw NSH504410.8046290.00%18.61
Adam Boqvist OTT513410.80036195.26%24.12
Carsen Twarynski CGY513400.808211137.69%19.26
Austin Czarnik CGY531410.800241717.65%22.97
Erik Burgdoerfer NSH5134-10.80614151100.00%25.30
David Kase LAK522430.800001020.00%16.38
Grigori Denisenko LAK531420.806401127.27%15.46
Jayce Hawryluk PHI513400.80023714.29%19.54
Andy Miele VGK513440.80001128.33%18.74
Joe Hicketts VGK531430.80014101030.00%25.12
Barrett Hayton NJD5314-30.8042002213.64%24.11
Beau Bennett ANA513400.800201010.00%13.03
John Hayden NYR522400.8002811711.76%18.40
Chase De Leo NSH522430.80012238.70%13.93
Jamie Drysdale PHI5044-10.80410570.00%20.17
Brett Murray EDM5314-10.8041332512.00%19.51
Brogan Rafferty ANA5134-20.80234137.69%23.84
Ilya Lyubushkin CBJ5134-30.804246425.00%23.67
Yannick Weber NSH5224-10.80018366.67%25.52
Joel L'Esperance ANA5134-10.80241185.56%20.26
Emil Bemstrom NSH522410.802102219.52%24.25
Liam O'Brien CAR5404-30.80101801625.00%16.41
Gustav Lindstrom TBL5044-30.801321840.00%23.74
Kevin Stenlund TBL5134-30.80000156.67%25.03
Justin Richards MIN513400.808132137.69%17.41
Pontus Aberg MIN531400.800111421.43%19.29
Liam Foudy VGK5134-10.80011175.88%24.64
Stefan Noesen TBL522410.800721910.53%19.70
Steven Fogarty VAN504410.80064250.00%24.95
Mathias Brome TOR522430.800201612.50%20.01
Nick Caamano EDM531400.800801816.67%18.50
Niko Mikkola LAK513400.800661010.00%20.19
Nikita Nesterov NYR513450.802159520.00%20.78
Steven Lorentz CBJ531420.800201127.27%15.22
Travis Boyd CBJ504410.8003190.00%21.22
Philip Tomasino CBJ513440.80010156.67%20.40
Vitaly Abramov NJD513400.800301010.00%18.73
William Lagesson WSH5314-10.800681030.00%24.47
Andreas Borgman CBJ513410.800114520.00%18.98
Anthony Greco CGY513410.80021234.35%22.92
Morgan Frost LAK522410.800021315.38%17.84
Cameron Hughes CHI522430.80230229.09%15.11
Christian Jaros PHI5134-10.8015148911.11%15.24
Nikolai Knyzhov VGK504430.80210970.00%21.13
Oliwer Kaski WSH540430.804118850.00%21.17
Parker Kelly EDM5314-20.802951915.79%24.43
Reese Johnson EDM513400.806171119.09%15.17
Mitch Reinke CHI513400.80238333.33%14.56
Oscar Fantenberg OTT513400.804145137.69%23.23
Rodrigo Abols TBL513410.80443147.14%19.49
Ville Heinola NJD5134-30.80025520.00%23.17
Zac Jones MIN5044-40.8001840.00%24.05
Robert Lantosi NYR5123-10.60032520.00%13.80
Dakota Mermis LAK512310.60879119.09%19.31
Ryan MacInnis MIN512310.60416333.33%15.37
Kiefer Sherwood VGK5303-30.6041631816.67%21.26
Andrei Altybarmakian CHI503310.6004140.00%6.75
Jordan Weal MIN512320.60000714.29%11.47
Angus Crookshank TBL5303-30.602301225.00%19.22
Martin Marincin DET5123-50.602710119.09%23.62
Matt Tennyson ARI512300.6010186425.00%18.25
Brinson Pasichnuk ARI403300.7501620.00%18.93
Calen Addison VAN5123-20.604612714.29%21.60
C.J. Smith OTT503320.60011070.00%21.47
Carl Dahlstrom PIT503320.60613230.00%14.62
Dryden Hunt CBJ5213-20.60121311315.38%17.96
Anton Blidh ANA5123-10.602220205.00%19.70
Ethan Prow NJD512320.60265616.67%18.26
Egor Zamula VGK5123-20.604145714.29%21.51
Christoffer Ehn CHI512330.60241166.25%15.11
Ian Mitchell VAN5033-10.60265670.00%17.06
Jon Merrill NYR5033-30.602131480.00%21.70
Bobby Nardella BOS503330.60210690.00%20.82
Givani Smith PHI5213-50.60090922.22%15.27
Seth Griffith EDM521300.600011513.33%16.05
Jack Kopacka BOS503320.60200120.00%19.92
Jake Kulevich CGY512350.602195333.33%24.11
Matt Bartkowski EDM5123-30.6001010714.29%24.04
David Gustafsson AHL521320.600131612.50%15.61
Micheal Haley VGK503320.6069160.00%17.62
Josh Melnick CAR5303-50.60020933.33%11.47
Tomas Jurco OTT512310.60011128.33%18.87
Ben Street PIT530300.600501323.08%15.48
Marian Studenic OTT5213-20.600421216.67%18.43
Mason Shaw EDM503300.6001010.00%3.85
Max Veronneau CGY512360.60241147.14%17.26
Jeremy Davies TBL521300.60789540.00%20.35
Michael Vukojevic CHI503350.60421820.00%21.66
Josh Currie CAR512300.60001195.26%21.26
Joona Luoto VGK521350.60001728.57%14.17
Laurent Dauphin CHI503300.60030110.00%14.00
Matt Lorito VAN521300.60041922.22%18.32
Lean Bergmann VGK521350.602130922.22%14.56
Thomas Gregoire BUF503300.6006460.00%21.81
Olle Alsing CGY503350.60011240.00%24.34
Martin Fehervary AHL503340.60419450.00%20.89
Zachary Leslie CGY5123-40.60689520.00%20.85
Brennan Menell ARI503320.6000150.00%19.96
Nate Schnarr BUF512310.60031812.50%14.21
Daniel Brickley CGY5033-40.604111130.00%21.01
Jacob Middleton CBJ5123-10.60473520.00%16.64
Mark Friedman VGK512370.60243425.00%13.12
Timothy Liljegren CBJ503330.60011290.00%23.03
Vinni Lettieri CBJ521310.60250825.00%10.10
Zack MacEwen BUF5303-20.604801520.00%17.70
Sebastien Aho NYR5123-50.60063812.50%24.58
Shane Pinto DET5033-40.60042220.00%24.86
Tanner Laczynski AHL530300.602101323.08%12.88
Tarmo Reunanen TOR512300.60048520.00%21.77
Gage Quinney NJD511210.40000520.00%3.78
Andy Andreoff ARI5112-20.40451119.09%9.95
Eric Tangradi PIT5112-40.402181119.09%17.17
Alex Green CAR5112-40.4001151010.00%21.51
TJ Brennan NSH511240.409106333.33%19.98
Anton Lindholm NYR5112-50.40026520.00%15.29
Ben Thomas CBJ202201.0001600.00%15.96
Connor Carrick TBL5022-40.401110890.00%23.35
Brendan Warren EDM511200.40011147.14%16.89
Cam Lee BOS5022-30.40211310.00%15.67
Oliver Kylington VGK5022-30.40413580.00%21.77
Alex Barre-Boulet WSH511230.40000175.88%16.21
Alexander True CBJ5112-20.40021175.88%18.31
Carson Meyer CHI511210.402101010.00%9.40
Mathieu Olivier ARI5112-30.402250156.67%18.11
Andrew Oglevie DET5022-20.4052170.00%17.18
Clark Bishop CBJ5022-10.4003010.00%10.35
Cal O'Reilly PIT5022-20.4001040.00%11.00
JC Lipon OTT4112-10.50041333.33%13.95
Boris Katchouk DET5112-50.40091224.55%20.13
Cooper Zech CGY502230.4004810.00%15.58
Alex Belzile MIN502200.40041130.00%17.47
Declan Chisholm TBL511210.40494425.00%16.60
Keegan Lowe NSH502230.4047600.00%15.32
Kenny Agostino NYR5022-10.40013160.00%14.41
Cal Foote PHI5022-30.401016870.00%20.24
Adam Ruzicka NJD5112-30.40261147.14%19.56
Gabriel Gagne ARI502210.4062180.00%14.46
Alexander Chmelevski PHI5022-20.4000080.00%13.57
Cam Dineen TBL502200.40414220.00%21.45
Derrick Pouliot LAK102212.0000100.00%15.18
Evan Barratt CHI511220.40040812.50%6.85
Hunter Warner CGY502220.40617220.00%14.56
Jonathan Ericsson ANA511230.400136333.33%16.79
Connor Bunnaman PHI5112-10.40040520.00%11.29
Miikka Salomaki MIN502220.4026190.00%11.87
Kevin Connauton ANA5112-20.40256119.09%20.82
Jarred Tinordi DET5022-50.402171040.00%23.69
Hunter Skinner EDM502200.4025710.00%15.04
Blake Pietila EDM511210.40020333.33%4.67
Wayne Simmonds WSH5022-50.40285210.00%21.01
Glenn Gawdin TBL5022-10.4020170.00%14.47
Zac Rinaldo PHI502200.401627080.00%17.53
John Moore LAK502210.4066960.00%22.74
Casey Fitzgerald LAK5022-10.40214750.00%14.31
John Nyberg AHL502210.40271000.00%10.26
Dyson Stevenson DET5202-30.402101366.67%19.03
Joel Teasdale PHI511200.40000333.33%7.35
Anthony Peluso BUF520210.406611315.38%12.99
Josh Mahura DET5202-40.402861020.00%20.78
Mike Vecchione CGY502210.40020110.00%12.70
Nelson Nogier CHI520210.400117728.57%21.90
Michael Mersch NSH502240.4047740.00%15.31
Kole Lind AHL502220.40241160.00%13.07
Kristian Vesalainen VGK5022-20.40002130.00%19.39
Peter Cehlarik EDM5022-40.40010160.00%19.64
Lassi Thomson TOR511230.404701100.00%14.23
Martin Kaut LAK5022-10.40021100.00%11.39
Scott Sabourin ARI5112-20.40070616.67%9.70
Matt Irwin LAK511200.400186333.33%17.66
Jesper Boqvist CBJ511200.40050119.09%15.51
Tyler Gaudet CGY520210.406901118.18%11.08
Evan Rodrigues PIT5112-30.40031156.67%22.48
Matej Pekar AHL502210.4008030.00%10.17
Mattias Samuelsson AHL511200.40677616.67%21.11
Nolan Stevens OTT511200.40012616.67%15.18
Otto Koivula EDM5112-40.400171119.09%18.80
Mikko Kokkonen NJD302230.6702200.00%14.32
Joseph Blandisi NSH520220.40052258.00%19.96
Mitchell Chaffee CGY511210.40250520.00%10.99
Richard Panik AHL120222.00012922.22%26.18
Kyle Rau OTT511200.400102812.50%14.34
Nolan Foote CAR5112-50.40040137.69%10.93
Taro Hirose CBJ511210.40021128.33%10.10
Robbie Russo TOR511200.40092250.00%16.09
Pavel Gogolev TOR511220.40042147.14%13.43
Tyler Lewington MIN502210.40912950.00%21.31
Tyler Benson ANA5112-10.40221205.00%20.54
Tyler Steenbergen PIT511220.40610520.00%6.82
Darren Archibald NSH502210.40262140.00%18.10
Nate Prosser PHI5112-30.40267425.00%17.63
Denis Malgin LAK5202-30.402501811.11%15.69
Aleksi Saarela TOR5112-20.40022119.09%17.38
Hudson Fasching PIT511200.40020714.29%18.43
Connor Hobbs WSH411200.500221100.00%12.47
Dylan Gambrell NYR5202-10.4021311118.18%14.22
Noah Gregor WSH5112-60.40451195.26%22.17
Jake Walman NYR5112-40.40874425.00%14.48
Janne Kuokkanen ARI520200.40010219.52%18.83
Oskar Steen MIN520220.40280825.00%11.26
Louie Belpedio CHI511220.40476250.00%24.27
Rasmus Kupari LAK5112-10.40200128.33%10.74
Nicolas Meloche ARI5022-10.4042560.00%21.40
Riley Tufte VAN5112-20.404122520.00%16.24
Yakov Trenin TOR520240.4061721910.53%22.80
Zach Senyshyn BOS5202-30.400301414.29%14.63
Yegor Rykov TOR511240.402143333.33%20.13
Ty Pelton-Byce BOS5112-30.40092425.00%14.22
Victor Soderstrom VAN511200.400541010.00%25.33
A.J. Greer ARI5011-30.20200100.00%14.94
Jonathan Aspirot EDM5011-10.2046230.00%15.53
Paul Bittner ARI510100.204111911.11%16.90
Alec Regula DET5101-10.204109812.50%15.39
Jeff Kubiak NSH501110.2022100.00%3.18
Kristian Reichel CAR5011-50.2027120.00%10.92
Alex Limoges CBJ5011-20.20000100.00%11.82
Brendan Woods BUF5011-20.20012060.00%18.87
Buddy Robinson DET5011-30.20261120.00%21.73
Brandon Pirri AHL101131.0001100.00%19.42
Sven Baertschi OTT501100.2001000.00%3.70
Bryce Kindopp AHL5011-20.2003040.00%5.11
Keaton Middleton VAN501110.2043120.00%4.25
Tommy Cross ARI101111.0005020.00%15.12
Ryan Carpenter PIT2011-20.50040110.00%25.02
Cody Franson MIN5011-40.20824730.00%23.36
Dan Renouf NJD501160.20015340.00%15.48
David Cotton BUF5011-20.20462130.00%20.82
Cole Bardreau ARI5101-10.20001911.11%6.93
Joseph Cramarossa WSH501110.2004040.00%3.30
Eric Cornel PHI510100.20030333.33%7.64
Dylan McLaughlin DET510110.20011250.00%2.65
Luke Witkowski WSH110101.002401100.00%9.10
Trevor Daley PIT501120.2021410.00%13.79
Marko Dano TBL510100.202124520.00%14.86
Chase Pearson CGY5101-40.20043520.00%6.82
Jayson Megna ANA5011-10.200101180.00%20.06
Isaak Phillips EDM501110.20220610.00%21.29
Jaycob Megna PHI4011-40.25620730.00%25.23
Jean-Sebastien Dea CBJ501100.2003020.00%5.97
Joshua Ho-Sang BUF510100.201500425.00%3.83
Branden Troock MIN5101-20.20241333.33%5.14
Henri Jokiharju AHL201130.5000050.00%24.44
Connor Dewar CAR5011-30.20003110.00%16.43
Dakota Joshua VGK501110.2043000.00%4.40
Riley Nash PIT201110.5004150.00%20.63
Devante Stephens BUF501100.201015710.00%14.08
Dmitry Osipov CAR5011-40.20424850.00%20.48
Matt Benning PIT3011-30.33106150.00%23.22
Jonas Rondbjerg ARI401110.2509250.00%17.07
Josiah Slavin CHI510110.202100616.67%8.67
Carter Bancks VAN5101-20.20001616.67%16.35
Paul LaDue NJD301100.3301530.00%20.74
Jarid Lukosevicius WSH401130.2501020.00%13.16
Roland McKeown ARI5101-40.204143520.00%18.57
T.J. Tynan AHL501120.2001250.00%18.93
Mikey Eyssimont VAN5101-40.207501010.00%15.05
Nikita Jevpalovs CAR5011-40.20050190.00%18.56
Max Gildon BUF501100.20413960.00%21.51
Michael Kesselring CAR5011-80.20414720.00%15.25
Joel Persson AHL301130.3300050.00%13.45
Olli Juolevi ANA5011-20.20011840.00%21.01
Otto Somppi PHI5011-60.2001150.00%10.45
Josh Brown ANA5011-10.2046830.00%17.81
Joseph Duszak WSH401120.2504520.00%20.31
Markus Hannikainen NYR501100.2000010.00%4.00
Nate Sucese BOS5011-30.2000070.00%14.05
Nic Pierog DET5011-50.20041120.00%18.05
Michael McCarron CHI510100.204112119.09%14.00
Simon Benoit WSH510100.206249714.29%21.55
Kelly Klima CGY5011-40.2001100.00%6.72
Nick Lappin PIT201120.5003010.00%13.84
Stelio Mattheos OTT510110.20200333.33%6.03
Riley Barber TBL510100.20201616.67%14.56
Taylor Raddysh MIN5101-20.204170166.25%23.22
Tim Gettinger WSH501130.206142140.00%16.75
Andreas Englund OTT501100.204131040.00%16.16
Urho Vaakanainen ARI101101.0003110.00%21.27
Mason Jobst BUF501110.2000130.00%12.84
Wiley Sherman NYR5011-10.2003000.00%3.09
Lane Pederson ARI5011-20.20090100.00%19.02
Trent Frederic DET5011-20.20237360.00%12.47
Sampo Ranta DET501100.2000010.00%3.21
Teemu Kivihalme BOS5011-40.2029640.00%14.52
Samuel Fagemo LAK101101.0000010.00%9.65
Samuel Morin LAK510100.20280911.11%9.46
Adam Clendening PHI1000-30.0000000.00%16.72
Matt Beleskey NSH500000.0000100.00%2.46
Evan Polei CAR5000-10.0067120.00%6.21
Aliaksei Protas WSH5000-40.0063450.00%16.58
Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Logan Thompson CHI550002.970.9121517102303
Ville Husso AHL540102.790.9071415000301
Filip Gustavsson LAK541003.180.8971615602302
Hunter Shepard BOS541003.420.8991514800263
Jonas Johansson NJD541012.990.9091516510301
Aaron Dell NYR531104.370.8642216200302
Kasimir Kaskisuo TOR531122.380.9291216900303
Garret Sparks CGY531113.580.9051818900302
Charlie Lindgren VGK531112.390.9291216800301
Matiss Kivlenieks MIN532003.200.8981615700300
Andrew Hammond ANA321002.000.93969900180
Alex Lyon PIT523003.840.8791814900281
Eric Comrie DET523003.460.8821512700260
Adin Hill OTT523012.620.8941312302298
Devin Cooley ARI422003.550.865128900203
Marcus Hogberg WSH523002.210.9261114900299
Justin Kapelmaster NSH523012.820.9231418104298
Kai Edmonds BUF522113.270.9031515500275
Oscar Dansk TBL522103.960.8851815600273
Sam Montembeault CAR523004.160.8951918102274
Christopher Gibson PHI514005.060.8642216200261
Dustin Tokarski VAN514004.620.8631913900247
Maxime Lagace CBJ513004.230.8681712900241
Jacob Ingham EDM513105.870.8122613810266
Anton Forsberg PHI100001.460.9501200041
Beck Warm CBJ201002.110.9382320057
Chris Nell DET100003.080.9312290039
Cole Kehler ARI100001.710.9231130035
Team GP W L OTL SO SF SA GF GA BKS HITS PIM PPG SHG PKG PP% PK% FO%
5500039.0034.204.403.0010.0024.407.2040428.57%76.47%52.79%
5311130.6037.803.803.6012.2025.607.6030530.00%73.68%53.02%
5410134.2033.004.003.007.8021.604.4040144.44%90.91%49.34%
5320029.8031.402.803.2010.0021.608.2030320.00%81.25%47.64%
5410034.0034.804.003.609.2024.606.0020213.33%83.33%51.24%
5311234.4033.804.002.407.6024.006.2020311.11%76.92%51.73%
5311131.0033.604.002.409.6023.206.8040328.57%78.57%52.38%
5401039.8030.004.202.808.8021.604.8030415.00%66.67%51.98%
5230129.2025.003.803.0010.2020.209.4080329.63%83.33%50.84%
5311036.8032.404.204.4010.8026.803.6060340.00%62.50%50.68%
5230032.4031.201.603.4011.6021.2010.8020112.50%92.86%56.80%
5230034.0029.802.802.2011.2024.207.2040320.00%83.33%49.09%
5410036.6031.204.003.2010.8023.409.2051438.46%80.95%50.60%
5230131.8036.203.602.8014.4022.4012.0041628.57%73.91%45.36%
5221028.2033.803.004.209.2029.4013.6020514.29%75.00%49.52%
5221033.6026.002.803.607.2025.607.2040416.67%73.33%50.11%
5221131.6034.203.203.209.0023.0011.0040518.18%73.68%49.64%
5212040.2034.003.203.007.4020.203.2050231.25%71.43%52.65%
5230028.0032.203.403.807.0024.208.0040421.05%77.78%53.23%
5230033.8042.003.004.2011.2028.608.8040119.05%95.45%47.84%
5140030.0032.403.804.009.4023.805.2020515.38%61.54%44.60%
5140026.6036.403.204.609.6029.2011.8040326.67%87.50%51.72%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
5140030.8035.402.204.0011.4022.2015.6021615.38%75.00%49.66%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
5131036.2031.804.205.6010.8027.606.0020714.29%46.15%47.38%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%