Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phillip DanaultX512304081514377,14%1992001151700004
Joel FarabeeX5033-12032175130,00%0781601111700000
Jonathan ToewsX5202-3754191451414,29%21032100031800000
J.T. CompherX5202-10001152440,00%0641300001000013
Dante FabbroX51122403122450,00%6801610121500000
Jaccob SlavinX51122003621150,00%121002010113000011
Alex DeBrincatX5112-20048126128,33%11002001131900000
Charlie McAvoyX5112-7204852620,00%71112210141500005
Patrick KaneX5022-40011073110,00%01062101121900000
Joel ArmiaX5022-2208211370,00%089180002800006
Lawson CrouseX50220401327420,00%154110001500000
Nicolas HagueX5022120925060,00%2861701131600003
Brandon TanevX5101020136156176,67%2761500000000111
Jack JohnsonX2011-120530000,00%126130000100004
Seth JonesX5011-40073102140,00%61202401151400008
Jake EvansX1000000010010,00%0880000000001
Brandon HagelX4000000200040,00%02560000600000
Travis ZajacX4000000225220,00%02870000100003
Mikey AndersonX4000-220711100,00%170180000000017
Philipp KurashevX5000020438230,00%258120001900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phillip DanaultX0054,17%12000001000000022000
Joel FarabeeX0037,50%800001000000150000
Jonathan ToewsX1056,69%12700000000010022100
J.T. CompherX0042,25%7100001000000033000
Dante FabbroX000,00%000001000000032000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000000001100010
Alex DeBrincatX0050,00%600000000000033000
Charlie McAvoyX100,00%000000000001100000
Patrick KaneX0027,27%1100000000000150000
Joel ArmiaX0016,67%600000000000052000
Lawson CrouseX0025,00%400001000000053000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000000000150000
Brandon TanevX0033,33%1500000000001100001
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000001000000020000
Seth JonesX000,00%000000000000150000
Jake EvansX0062,50%800000000000011000
Brandon HagelX000,00%000000000000044000
Travis ZajacX0035,71%2800000000000044000
Mikey AndersonX000,00%000000000000044000
Philipp KurashevX0025,00%400000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck52210,8932,9326600131210010,000050101
Anthony Stolarz10000,8673,4135002150000,000005000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX544840039921844,44%1992010131400004
Nathan MacKinnonX5268-200316254188,00%01102203341500009
Brock NelsonX5426-2602121121136,36%1992021321200006
Brad MarchandX5246-22018102081810,00%011323112415000012
Anders LeeX5235400231851011,11%1871710141200000
Tom WilsonX52354001891621412,50%1931902231300015
Roman JosiX5055120663050,00%312124033214000010
Drew DoughtyX512302014474514,29%51162310131400009
Brett PesceX5033200282110,00%81052101107000015
Andrew CoppX520200028114818,18%1721410116000111
Kevin RooneyX3011160121000,00%01860000000004
Jake McCabeX5011-1401011230,00%3751500000000010
Justin HollX50112401481130,00%6992000017000013
Nico SturmX2000020120000,00%01150000000000
Jake DeBruskX50000001310030,00%055110000000000
Alexander SteenX5000000002010,00%136700000000012
Anton StralmanX5000-140262010,00%673150000000008
Kaapo KakkoX5000000021010,00%02450000000000
Jordan GreenwayX50000801158050,00%062120003600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX1244,07%5900002000004400012
Nathan MacKinnonX0045,05%9100001000000210100
Brock NelsonX2052,94%11900001000000410011
Brad MarchandX1077,78%900001000001300000
Anders LeeX0044,44%900001000001100101
Tom WilsonX0050,00%600001000001400020
Roman JosiX000,00%000001000000350000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000001000000033100
Brett PesceX000,00%000001000000150000
Andrew CoppX0054,12%8500001000001100000
Kevin RooneyX0044,44%1800001000000031000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000000000150000
Justin HollX000,00%000000000000051000
Nico SturmX0069,23%1300000000000022000
Jake DeBruskX0033,33%300000000000055000
Alexander SteenX0050,00%400000000000055000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000000000055000
Kaapo KakkoX00100.00%100000000000055000
Jordan GreenwayX0025,00%400000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask54100,9242,2030101111450110,000050100

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX527910001929686,90%411122123102000000
Taylor HallX52572007101761411,76%01122211242000001
Blake WheelerX532521152311155220,00%01082210132000000
P.K. SubbanX53252409280537,50%31152300022200002
Kris LetangX5044120766340,00%712425011322000011
Alex IafalloX5112-30036205105,00%0891800052000000
Nick SuzukiX5112-30098921011,11%0891800012000000
Ryan SuterX5022-440774440,00%610120011418000010
Radek FaksaX5101-1005563416,67%2681400000000016
Andrej SekeraX5011-4001068240,00%810321011418000012
Corey PerryX5000-140719230,00%052100000000001
Matt MartinX5000-220411100,00%02450000000000
Brandon SutterX5000-30045142130,00%2951900022000006
Curtis LazarX5000-200153000,00%33060000000006
Jay BouwmeesterX5000-200630230,00%7841700000000012
Zack KassianX5000-200114230,00%02750000000002
Mike GreenX5000-260323110,00%272140000000000
Oskar LindblomX5000-100256180,00%1701400000000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX0050,00%800002000000510100
Taylor HallX1138,46%1300001000001500100
Blake WheelerX1043,66%14200001000100320100
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000001000000130100
Kris LetangX000,00%000001000000150010
Alex IafalloX0042,86%700000000000032000
Nick SuzukiX0046,85%11100000000000022001
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000000000051000
Radek FaksaX0053,13%9600000000000011000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000000000052000
Corey PerryX0050,00%400000000000055000
Matt MartinX0050,00%200000000000055000
Brandon SutterX0042,11%1900000000000055000
Curtis LazarX0045,45%3300000000000055000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000000000055000
Zack KassianX000,00%000000000000055000
Mike GreenX000,00%000000000000055000
Oskar LindblomX0075,00%400000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss10000,9331,9431001150000,000005000
Andrei Vasilevskiy52300,8993,3726700151480000,000050011

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alec MartinezX51562206445625,00%8982010132000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX52243206592922,22%3871700000000017
Gabriel LandeskogX5213-240127131615,38%01042100022000004
Evgeny KuznetsovX5213-100216146614,29%0971900012000000
Mark ScheifeleX5123-200216214164,76%01032101132000003
Teuvo TeravainenX5123-200281071310,00%1961900012000000
Jonathan MarchessaultX5123-22087183135,56%0992001112000000
Cody CeciX5033180485120,00%5881800000000015
Tyler MotteX520234073103320,00%1681400000000016
Denis GurianovX5112-120170114119,09%1961900032000000
John KlingbergX50223005105210,00%41022000032000003
Melker KarlssonX51010000123150,00%01840000000000
Johnny BoychukX5011000460010,00%8851700000000020
TJ BrodieX5011-400127040,00%61032100041900009
Joel EdmundsonX5000-41001648030,00%51012000061900007
Colton SceviourX5000320298240,00%1671300000000016
Korbinian HolzerX5000100321000,00%228600000000018
Jay BeagleX5000020684010,00%136700000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alec MartinezX010,00%000001000000041101
Zach Aston-ReeseX0050,00%400001000000011100
Gabriel LandeskogX0066,67%600001000002200000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0150,00%13000001000000022010
Mark ScheifeleX0048,50%16700001000000043000
Teuvo TeravainenX0020,00%500001000000042000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0016,67%600001000000033000
Cody CeciX000,00%000001000000051000
Tyler MotteX1075,00%400001000000033100
Denis GurianovX1037,50%800000000000022001
John KlingbergX000,00%000000000000051000
Melker KarlssonX100,00%100001000000044000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000000000054000
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000000000150000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000000000055000
Colton SceviourX0029,89%8700000000000055000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000000000055000
Jay BeagleX0047,62%6300000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen43000,9452,142250081450000,000032100
Braden Holtby20200,8655,3778007520000,000023000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX534750011524132512,50%21062100001500005
Aaron EkbladX50773001277760,00%911824011316000013
Victor OlofssonX551640005130438,46%1971910121300000
Roope HintzX5404240812139830,77%410721000215000013
Brenden DillonX522484013640150,00%6851700000000011
Tyler BertuzziX522420013595422,22%0921810131300000
Eeli TolvanenX5224520511521213,33%051100000000000
Andrei SvechnikovX5134495175132187,69%011323000214000014
Matt RoyX5044700150040,00%461120000000000
Sean MonahanX5033200213169160,00%0951901121300000
Mike MathesonX50332201053430,00%1012625000112000010
Noah DobsonX5033320914320,00%5982001121200000
Carter VerhaegheX52024001261533,33%060120000000008
Alex NylanderX51121000452020,00%04080001100002
Zemgus GirgensonsX51121405450220,00%13980000000005
Joe ThorntonX50224201107280,00%050100000000000
Shea TheodoreX5022100554140,00%611824000216000012
Jesse PuljujarviX5000140263220,00%03470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1146,27%13400001010000410001
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000001000000051100
Victor OlofssonX1050,00%400001000003500010
Roope HintzX0025,00%2800001010000011100
Brenden DillonX100,00%000001000000021102
Tyler BertuzziX0014,29%700001000000021000
Eeli TolvanenX0033,33%300002010001100110
Andrei SvechnikovX0031,25%1600001010011100010
Matt RoyX000,00%000001000000150000
Sean MonahanX0050,45%11100001110000051000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000000000250000
Noah DobsonX000,00%000001000000041000
Carter VerhaegheX1022,22%900001000001100000
Alex NylanderX0028,57%700001000000031000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0145,10%5100001000000011010
Joe ThorntonX0057,14%5600001000000053000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000000000053000
Jesse PuljujarviX000,00%100000000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros54010,9192,3630500121490000,600550001

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX5235320171611212,50%1701401141000003
Brian DumoulinX514536016385212,50%511022011213101116
Justin FaulkX5134-120111594311,11%712425112311000022
Evgenii DadonovX521310025161712,50%0831710121200004
Nick JensenX51233002660416,67%91042100012011021
Nic DowdX51232405782612,50%243900000011118
Evgeni MalkinX5033-200101213480,00%01002002221400000
Frank VatranoX520234090112818,18%0731500000000015
Cam AtkinsonX5112-2005922674,55%2982000031100002
Oliver BjorkstrandX5112-2206517595,88%01002001121400000
Urho VaakanainenX4022120011120,00%350120000000000
Vincent TrocheckX50220001011113120,00%0801600011100001
Ryan GravesX5022-1601442030,00%121082200002000016
Brendan GallagherX510100083144107,14%2831710131400000
Tyler PitlickX51012200252420,00%144900000000119
Justin BraunX1000020011000,00%015150000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX50001801175220,00%167130000000002
Tanner JeannotX5000120311120,00%02550000100000
Mason AppletonX50002205612370,00%0831700039000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX0046,75%7700001000002200010
Brian DumoulinX100,00%000001000000140011
Justin FaulkX000,00%000001000000021010
Evgenii DadonovX0020,00%1000001000000011000
Nick JensenX010,00%000001000000041001
Nic DowdX0161,04%7700001000000011000
Evgeni MalkinX0063,36%13100001000000052000
Frank VatranoX1066,67%600001000000011000
Cam AtkinsonX0036,36%1100000000000011001
Oliver BjorkstrandX0012,50%800000000000042000
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000001000000041000
Vincent TrocheckX0057,63%11800001000000051000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000000000051000
Brendan GallagherX0025,00%400000000000033000
Tyler PitlickX100,00%300000000000022000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000000000011000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000000000055000
Tanner JeannotX000,00%200000000000044000
Mason AppletonX0066,67%3300000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin53200,9312,4030001121730000,000050110

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX5134-1001976614,29%085170001800000
Chandler StephensonX5112-200015127148,33%01042100008000024
Garnet HathawayX5112-23410154941411,11%067130002900000
Nick LeddyX51120408664616,67%497190002900003
Ryan DonatoX5112-12055102010,00%276150002700000
Jack HughesX5022-26037110120,00%183170002800000
Jordan MartinookX510102031031433,33%1691400000000023
Leo KomarovX51011205481212,50%0721400000000122
Greg PaterynX50111602034240,00%91062100037000020
Justin SchultzX5011-100184290,00%499200000900017
Blake ComeauX5011000525250,00%14690000000000
Jonas SiegenthalerX5011-4601081050,00%8971900000000020
Robert BortuzzoX5000-5201713100,00%101002000000000024
James NealX5000-200418570,00%079160003700001
Jacob de la RoseX5000-2201043220,00%051100000100001
Joakim NordstromX5000-200233160,00%0701400000000022
Kyle TurrisX5000-200154050,00%049100000000000
Philippe MyersX5000-160921150,00%51002000017000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX0051,65%9100001000000320000
Chandler StephensonX0047,90%11900000000000022000
Garnet HathawayX0042,86%700001002000032000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000000000011000
Ryan DonatoX0075,00%400001000000042000
Jack HughesX0050,00%800000000000051000
Jordan MartinookX0054,95%9100000000000022000
Leo KomarovX00100.00%100000000001100000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000000000150000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000000000053000
Blake ComeauX00100.00%400000000000052000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000000000052000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000000000055000
James NealX000,00%500000000000055000
Jacob de la RoseX0056,36%5500000000000055000
Joakim NordstromX00100.00%500000000000055000
Kyle TurrisX0060,00%500000000000055000
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith10000,9312,6745202290000,000005000
Ben Bishop50500,8803,7625500161330000,000050001

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX53251007111751217,65%3921801141300000
John TavaresX514517521216286,25%0871701131300001
Alex PietrangeloX5134-3001913277,69%912625112912000020
Anthony DuclairX504422028197100,00%1891801151200001
Tomas TatarX5123-2606563516,67%1791600001200000
Reilly SmithX5123-20068163186,25%11012010129000125
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5202-120813152513,33%3861700003000023
Dylan LarkinX5202-200420131515,38%0851700001100000
Ben HuttonX41122004051120,00%051131011200001
Darnell NurseX511216019999211,11%711423000310000014
Alex FormentonX51120003252220,00%054110000000000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX5022-31401166040,00%71092202231300007
Erik JohnsonX5022160271030,00%6992000000000017
Jacob BrysonX4011020223010,00%3581500000000010
Marcus FolignoX5011020822250,00%04390000100019
Josh NorrisX5011000057270,00%04490002800004
Patrik NemethX2000-200910000,00%332160000000005
Andrew MangiapaneX5000-220327350,00%163130000300000
Tyler BozakX5000-100043140,00%047900000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX0066,67%600001000002200100
John TavaresX0049,58%11900001001000320000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000001000000021000
Anthony DuclairX0037,50%800001000000051000
Tomas TatarX0050,00%1000001000000011001
Reilly SmithX1050,00%600001000000210000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0047,33%13100000000000033010
Dylan LarkinX0052,83%10600000000001100000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000001000001100000
Darnell NurseX010,00%000000000000210000
Alex FormentonX0040,00%500001000000043000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000000000051000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000000000051000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000000000042000
Marcus FolignoX0025,00%400000000000054000
Josh NorrisX0063,89%3600000000000054000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000000000022000
Andrew MangiapaneX0044,44%900000000000055000
Tyler BozakX0058,33%1200000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom40400,8893,5223900141260000,000041100
Henrik Lundqvist11000,8674,0060004300000,000014000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX5235-2206111671312,50%088180111800000
Bryan RustX5314100891971015,79%21022000037011012
J.T. MillerX5134000121025394,00%11032100008101114
Colton ParaykoX5044-1607312220,00%71082201138000018
Erik CernakX50442601365160,00%51032100004000116
Hampus LindholmX5022-220874140,00%71102201118011016
Sidney CrosbyX502200047155100,00%088180111700001
Barclay GoodrowX51011809481712,50%254110000000001
Carl HagelinX5101-12021212358,33%2871700000000123
Keith YandleX5101-1405433133,33%51032110118000010
Mikhail GrigorenkoX51010000221350,00%03470000000000
Joonas DonskoiX5101-42013173145,88%076151012800000
Artem Zub (R)X5011-11001047210,00%5961900000000014
Nino NiederreiterX50111405513630,00%082160000700000
Tyler EnnisX1000-220512120,00%013130000000000
Dmitry KulikovX2000-300722010,00%737180000000002
Mark PysykX3000220110100,00%149160000400000
Brian BoyleX4000100231010,00%12460000000003
Andrew CoglianoX5000020317210,00%03880000000000
Pius Suter (R)X5000-300711111120,00%2771500000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX0054,92%12200001110000011010
Bryan RustX0045,45%1100001010000011001
J.T. MillerX0044,00%2500001000000041010
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000001000000150000
Erik CernakX000,00%000001000000051000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000000000150000
Sidney CrosbyX0052,59%11600000010000150000
Barclay GoodrowX0063,33%3000000000000022000
Carl HagelinX0030,00%1000000000001100000
Keith YandleX000,00%000000000001100000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0055,56%900001000000022000
Joonas DonskoiX0050,00%400000000000022000
Artem Zub (R)X000,00%000000000000052000
Nino NiederreiterX0083,33%600000000000150000
Tyler EnnisX000,00%100000000000011000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000000000022000
Mark PysykX000,00%000000000000033000
Brian BoyleX0068,75%3200000000000044000
Andrew CoglianoX0050,00%600000000000055000
Pius Suter (R)X0055,34%10300000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper30200,8843,38142008690000,000023000
Devan Dubnyk30210,8823,701622010850000,333332000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DvorakX5325300110154920,00%0881810131400001
Anthony CirelliX52242001716107520,00%3951901111400005
Brayden SchennX5213-2001110921322,22%0761511231400003
Patrice BergeronX5123-400813216144,76%11112200041400004
Tony DeAngeloX5033-120633250,00%51062101111300007
Nikita ZadorovX5112-1007262316,67%3861700001100007
Jesper FastX5022200485140,00%185170000000009
Alexander EdlerX5022-34014116790,00%51232501151500004
Conor GarlandX5101-50013152116,67%01062100061400000
Vladislav NamestnikovX5101-1204660316,67%03770000000003
Pat MaroonX5011-240305100,00%155110000000000
Max PaciorettyX5011-5201129480,00%01052100021400000
Jeff PetryX5011-300896110,00%3111220000200004
Oskar SundqvistX5011-200255120,00%048100000000009
Troy TerryX5011-100063250,00%049100000000000
Adam CracknellX1000120020000,00%0660000000001
Greg McKeggX4000-200101120,00%02970000000000
Brayden McNabbX5000-175833120,00%373150000000009
Zach WerenskiX5000-220267550,00%31032100041500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DvorakX1056,76%3700001000000011100
Anthony CirelliX0047,83%9200001000001300020
Brayden SchennX0048,28%5800001000000011020
Patrice BergeronX0055,03%14900001000000021000
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000001000000051000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000000000043000
Jesper FastX0071,43%700000000000150000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000000000051000
Conor GarlandX0030,77%1300000000000022000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0045,95%3700001000000044000
Pat MaroonX000,00%100000000000053000
Max PaciorettyX0020,00%1000000000000052000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000000000052000
Oskar SundqvistX0042,86%1400000000000054000
Troy TerryX0075,00%400000000000054000
Adam CracknellX0054,55%1100000000000000000
Greg McKeggX000,00%100000000000044000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000001000055000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price51400,8913,1029000151370000,000050000
Alex Stalock10000,8335,531100160000,000005000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel KivirantaX53362001241251025,00%2831720242100000
Derek StepanX522420051081725,00%110421101116000024
Vinnie HinostrozaX5213-7001101041120,00%1982001111600000
Jeff SkinnerX512320031016156,25%2831702212100000
Luca SbisaX5123-210091161516,67%710922011318000014
Braydon CoburnX5022-240755230,00%611222011318000018
Andrew ShawX5022-71151448040,00%2951900011600000
Michael StoneX5101-42017794411,11%812024000719000018
Derick BrassardX5011-7005115340,00%01032100032000000
Mikkel BoedkerX5011000021030,00%03470110200000
Alex GoligoskiX5011-5601293290,00%511924000319000016
Madison BoweyX5011-200133010,00%867130001100001
Milan LucicX5000040702020,00%03260000000001
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X5000-300014050,00%0611200000000011
Jujhar KhairaX5000-3201375550,00%1721400000000022
Frans NielsenX5000-3000175470,00%1601200000000011
Gaetan HaasX5000020052150,00%23470000000004
Luke SchennX5000-180542150,00%273150000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel KivirantaX100,00%300001000002200100
Derek StepanX0044,90%14700001000001200000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0080,00%1000001000000033001
Jeff SkinnerX0060,00%500001000000240000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000001000000033000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000000000051000
Andrew ShawX0040,00%500000000010053000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000000000011001
Derick BrassardX0036,92%13000000000000053000
Mikkel BoedkerX0016,67%600001000000150000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000000000051000
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000000000150000
Milan LucicX000,00%000000000000055000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X0050,00%400000000000055000
Jujhar KhairaX0033,33%600000000000055000
Frans NielsenX0053,42%7300000000000055000
Gaetan HaasX0058,97%3900000000000055000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin (R)51400,8893,6827700171530000,000050010
Calvin Petersen10000,8575,4522002140000,000005000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris RussellX532522039151420,00%1961920291900007
Jakub VoracekX522420029111618,18%0931901131700000
Alexander RadulovX52241201871321015,38%21012011241800000
Rasmus DahlinX5134-3205554720,00%51182410131600004
Ondrej KaseX53030000250460,00%13770000200002
Cedric PaquetteX512322015592411,11%0671301125000110
Erik HaulaX51232209111081310,00%01002010151700005
Brett HowdenX512330015721114,29%157110000000005
Jake GardinerX5033300746330,00%3982001131700000
Josh BaileyX5112-300212134137,69%21002001111900000
James van RiemsdykX5112-22038125118,33%1992001141900000
Danny DeKeyserX5022360662120,00%586170000200006
Chris TierneyX502230002092110,00%08317011320000112
Justin WilliamsX5022-2401015150,00%1901802211400000
Brendan SmithX50112601051010,00%373150000000007
Tage ThompsonX5011100201220,00%03270000000000
Nikita ZaitsevX5011-2001462220,00%131092200000000010
Colin WhiteX5000120241130,00%03570000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris RussellX000,00%000001000000022100
Jakub VoracekX0050,00%400001000000011000
Alexander RadulovX1128,57%700001000000011002
Rasmus DahlinX100,00%000001000000041010
Ondrej KaseX1020,00%500002000000033101
Cedric PaquetteX0012,50%800001000001100000
Erik HaulaX0051,26%11900001000000031010
Brett HowdenX0050,00%400001000000120000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000001000000250000
Josh BaileyX0044,83%11600000000000043000
James van RiemsdykX0066,67%900000000000011100
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000000000051000
Chris TierneyX0055,91%9300000000000051000
Justin WilliamsX0016,67%600000000000052000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000000000053000
Tage ThompsonX0066,67%300001000000053000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000000000053000
Colin WhiteX0047,22%3600000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones53110,9222,4129900121530100,000050110

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole Caufield (R)X527940011363833,33%0811602211000001
Andreas JohnssonX523520045182611,11%1911800021100004
Marc-Edouard VlasicX51343002051620,00%9921800000000011
Colton SissonsX521324098123516,67%0911800013000113
Connor MurphyX52130100176721228,57%51122210161400004
Alexander Romanov (R)X512332012350420,00%6961900000000012
Alex WennbergX52020002101721411,76%111623000212000111
Daniel SprongX520210015122816,67%1671300001100000
Josh AndersonX5112-160215159176,67%01112211231400005
Mark JankowskiX5112-2000082412,50%141800000000214
Zach PariseX511200011192811,11%21102210121400006
Devon ToewsX5022020256380,00%21232501161400006
Haydn FleuryX5022060664010,00%68717000311000013
Nicolas DeslauriersX5022-2551111210,00%03470000000007
Carson SoucyX5022040926030,00%49519000111000013
Rasmus AsplundX4101-1000241425,00%02560000000000
Ross ColtonX50113201122240,00%052110000000000
Dan HamhuisX1000020002000,00%0110000000000
Gabriel VilardiX5000300068250,00%053110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole Caufield (R)X0042,53%8700002010000430110
Andreas JohnssonX000,00%100001000000032100
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000001000000120010
Colton SissonsX0058,18%5500001010001100000
Connor MurphyX110,00%000001000000022001
Alexander Romanov (R)X100,00%000001000000140100
Alex WennbergX0050,68%14800000000001100010
Daniel SprongX0050,00%1000001000000022000
Josh AndersonX0053,33%1500000000000021000
Mark JankowskiX1050,00%4000001000001100001
Zach PariseX0066,67%600000010000011000
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000000000052000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000000000052000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0050,00%600001000010150000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000000000052000
Rasmus AsplundX000,00%000001000000022000
Ross ColtonX000,00%200000000000044001
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000000000011000
Gabriel VilardiX0063,64%5500000000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek53110,9172,5630500131570000,667350000

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus JohanssonX5257500113106920,00%01112201111000005
Shayne GostisbehereX524632031084325,00%51112220251100004
Michael GrabnerX52465206101341415,38%3992000000000018
Filip ChytilX53250200131621318,75%01002001111400002
Michael FrolikX531460069117627,27%0961900011000005
Michael BuntingX5134080138184115,56%01012000011400001
Michael Del ZottoX513404085101710,00%410421101313000111
Sean WalkerX5044055562350,00%6992001111400007
Colin BlackwellX5123-1001515165176,25%1891801131000007
David SavardX512312010651320,00%4851700000000010
Sami VatanenX51233209951120,00%1012124000210000013
Jamie OleksiakX510110011171214,29%386170000100009
Nate ThompsonX5101-11006680812,50%077150000000009
Nick BjugstadX501100091011480,00%0992001101400000
Devin ShoreX5000040210010,00%02040000000007
Valtteri FilppulaX5000-1201119190,00%179160000000000
Victor RaskX5000000000010,00%0410000000000
William CarrierX5000000001000,00%0100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus JohanssonX1055,65%11500001010002500100
Shayne GostisbehereX100,00%000001000000410010
Michael GrabnerX0050,00%1000001110000310003
Filip ChytilX0050,81%12400001000001400000
Michael FrolikX1062,50%800001000001100110
Michael BuntingX0037,50%800001000000130001
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000001000000041010
Sean WalkerX000,00%000001000010052000
Colin BlackwellX0038,53%10900001010000033001
David SavardX000,00%000001000000120010
Sami VatanenX010,00%000000000000031000
Jamie OleksiakX010,00%000000000000022000
Nate ThompsonX0054,55%2200000000000044000
Nick BjugstadX0071,43%1400000000000052000
Devin ShoreX0066,67%900000000000055000
Valtteri FilppulaX0033,33%2100000000000055000
Victor RaskX0050,00%200000000000055000
William CarrierX000,00%000000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell54100,9032,5528300121240101,000341000
Linus Ullmark10000,60010,7322004100000,000014000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson BarrieX51451000663416,67%31042111241100006
Mikko RantanenX514504047207115,00%0851712321200000
Ryan O'ReillyX5213-10057132915,38%110521011112000018
Torey KrugX52133208471128,57%91002010161200002
Jake MuzzinX512306019763316,67%411723011211000015
Kyle PalmieriX511234013013337,69%1831700021100000
Tomas HertlX5112320219222104,55%510120000312000115
Johnny GaudreauX50222001611540,00%3861700001100000
Mattias EkholmX5022360584570,00%1111623011112000015
Tobias RiederX5101-1001051320,00%13880000000000
Valeri NichushkinX5101-10027121108,33%159120000000000
Carl SoderbergX5011-2001484100,00%262120000000001
Riley SheahanX5011-1002113230,00%04280000000004
Paul ByronX5000-2607108280,00%4551100000000113
Nick HoldenX5000-4601143000,00%5871700000000016
Jordan StaalX5000-1201411141100,00%18517000211000016
Nikita GusevX5000000346070,00%072140000000000
Tucker PoolmanX5000-340933130,00%5831700000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson BarrieX100,00%000001000001100100
Mikko RantanenX0044,44%900001000000130001
Ryan O'ReillyX1059,40%13300001000001100001
Torey KrugX000,00%000001000002200010
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000001000000240001
Kyle PalmieriX0016,67%600000000000031000
Tomas HertlX0055,66%10600000000000021000
Johnny GaudreauX0033,33%300000000000053000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000000000150000
Tobias RiederX0033,33%300001000000011000
Valeri NichushkinX0016,67%600000000000033000
Carl SoderbergX0075,00%800000000000053000
Riley SheahanX0045,83%4800000000000051000
Paul ByronX0050,00%400000000000055000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000000000055000
Jordan StaalX0070,54%11200000000000055000
Nikita GusevX0060,00%500000000000055000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith52120,9212,3530600121510000,000050000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin NecasX5077060614450,00%0901804401000000
William KarlssonX52350004101761111,76%0931903331000004
Aleksander BarkovX522420008203510,00%2901801131000001
Mark GiordanoX52241404271828,57%141142321349000022
Ondrej PalatX5224380891011220,00%089182132900000
John CarlsonX512302011433433,33%8941902211100001
Ryan EllisX51230204572814,29%711222101311000119
Alex OvechkinX5123-100166113129,09%0881800041000000
T.J. OshieX511221008661716,67%0911810121000000
Gustav ForslingX5022300544350,00%988180001900007
Esa LindellX50221201653210,00%81072100000000023
Adrian KempeX51011200470314,29%149100000000000
Ian ColeX5101316105350020,00%6851700000000016
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX51011000841225,00%0541100000000128
Boone JennerX5011140698150,00%1631300000000014
Johan LarssonX5011120612120,00%039800000000014
Ivan BarbashevX5011120535020,00%1551100000000228
Mikael BacklundX5000100053260,00%051100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin NecasX000,00%600002000000350001
William KarlssonX1050,51%9900001000000310100
Aleksander BarkovX0050,00%12000001000001300100
Mark GiordanoX200,00%000001000001300020
Ondrej PalatX0057,14%700001000000011000
John CarlsonX000,00%000001000001100000
Ryan EllisX000,00%000001000000021000
Alex OvechkinX0028,57%700001000000310001
T.J. OshieX0050,00%800000000000041000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000000000250000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000000000051000
Adrian KempeX000,00%400000000000011000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000000020011000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0046,99%8300000000000044000
Boone JennerX0068,75%6400000000000051000
Johan LarssonX000,00%300001000000150000
Ivan BarbashevX0050,00%600000000000150000
Mikael BacklundX0052,38%2100000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner53200,9341,803002191370010,000050111

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX5459000092241618,18%1111223361020000012
Travis KonecnyX523502078224129,09%11002011252100000
Chris KreiderX5224-1201661871111,11%1911811241800000
Elias LindholmX51340001011216274,76%01042103342100002
Jakob ChychrunX513404012781312,50%41162313421900000
Patrik LaineX521320024194310,53%3731501141800000
Alex TuchX5123-1205620475,00%1911802241800001
Ryan McDonaghX5033140861000,00%91002000000000011
Ethan BearX5033-140461100,00%363130000000000
Frederick GaudreauX51121000540125,00%04080001100008
Scott LaughtonX5112220101217255,88%1801600031700007
Zdeno CharaX5022-2201921010,00%4831700012000010
Brady SkjeiX50223201146510,00%3921800001000011
Tomas NosekX51011402142325,00%03160000000000
Nico HischierX5101-100415122168,33%2941910132100000
John MarinoX50113005107160,00%510922000419000011
Yegor SharangovichX5011200067050,00%155110000000000
Casey CizikasX5000155620100,00%243900000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX2060,00%500002000000021101
Travis KonecnyX0081,82%1100001000000011010
Chris KreiderX0027,27%1100001000000011001
Elias LindholmX0058,18%11000001000000011001
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000001000000032010
Patrik LaineX1025,00%400001000001100100
Alex TuchX0040,00%500001000000022010
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000001000000051000
Ethan BearX000,00%000001000000150000
Frederick GaudreauX10100.00%100001000000021000
Scott LaughtonX0144,44%10800001000000140001
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000000000052010
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000000000250000
Tomas NosekX000,00%000001000000011000
Nico HischierX0051,54%13000000000000022000
John MarinoX000,00%000000000000052000
Yegor SharangovichX0040,00%500000000000150000
Casey CizikasX0043,08%6500000000100055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry54100,9152,0030021101180000,000050101

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX5257-100181611012,50%0951912331300000
David PerronX5246-1008874728,57%0951903331300000
Noah HanifinX5145-6206270514,29%81042111251300005
Kasperi KapanenX5224-30075145914,29%1741520271500003
Ryan StromeX5134-520414144137,14%084170115800000
Teddy BluegerX5202-62026124816,67%2661300000000115
Nicklas BackstromX5112-30021081912,50%11022000001400003
Noel AcciariX5022-340192130,00%14080000000008
Adam FoxX5101-4203861316,67%611924000314000016
Tyler MyersX5011-5202241110,00%111082200006000014
Olli MaattaX5011-220843300,00%283170001800003
Andy GreeneX5011-320334100,00%121012001115000014
Anthony AngelloX2000000000000,00%0310000000002
Nick CousinsX2000-420513190,00%028140000000003
Matt BenningX2000-455202100,00%228140000000001
Ryan CarpenterX3000020112010,00%02380000000026
Riley NashX3000000111010,00%22270000000005
Roman PolakX3000240821000,00%446150000000007
Jake GuentzelX5000-24084213110,00%410922000314000010
Filip ForsbergX5000-4601610164130,00%31112200031400006
Ryan DzingelX5000-100000000,00%02550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX1043,75%4800001000000310100
David PerronX0071,43%700001000000520000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000001000000031000
Kasperi KapanenX0160,00%1000001000002200000
Ryan StromeX0046,15%9100001000000021000
Teddy BluegerX0057,14%700001000002200000
Nicklas BackstromX0051,97%15200000000000011000
Noel AcciariX0050,00%5600001000000250000
Adam FoxX000,00%000000000000033000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000000000051000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000000000051000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000000000053000
Anthony AngelloX000,00%200000000000031000
Nick CousinsX000,00%100000000000033000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000000010031000
Ryan CarpenterX0042,86%700000000000033000
Riley NashX0047,83%2300000000000033000
Roman PolakX000,00%000000000000033000
Jake GuentzelX0050,00%400000000000055000
Filip ForsbergX0034,78%2300000000000055000
Ryan DzingelX0050,00%200000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott11001,0000,0038000170000,000005000
Marc-Andre Fleury50400,8485,0426200221450000,000050000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX5437-2202151951521,05%1971912331500000
Ivan ProvorovX5257-46014792522,22%1311723224814000011
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5325-100392051215,00%01002020251100008
Viktor ArvidssonX5123-100310183195,56%2982001111100005
Cale MakarX5033-620786280,00%91082202231400003
Auston MatthewsX5112-240672010215,00%0951900031500000
Damon SeversonX5022-120378010,00%810922000312000011
Timo MeierX5022-2601337450,00%4961901131500000
Michael RafflX51010005241125,00%03160000000003
Ryan GetzlafX5011-400596190,00%1701401121100000
Ilya KovalchukX5011-220745040,00%281160000000000
Deryk EngellandX5011-1409103010,00%7971900000000011
Radko GudasX5000-3100921030,00%478160000000007
Carter RowneyX5000-400435160,00%3751500001000016
Sam BennettX5000-400523330,00%158120000000000
Rasmus SandinX5000-1003112100,00%1891800011200008
Cody EakinX5000-100232210,00%02750000000000
David KampfX5000-100002200,00%042800000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0157,58%13200001000002500001
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000001000000520010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1075,00%800001000001100100
Viktor ArvidssonX0025,00%1200001000000210000
Cale MakarX000,00%000001000000051000
Auston MatthewsX0049,00%10000000000001200000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000000000051000
Timo MeierX0037,50%800000000000053000
Michael RafflX0050,00%200101000000044000
Ryan GetzlafX0045,71%7000000000000054000
Ilya KovalchukX0040,00%500000000000150000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000000000150000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000000000055000
Carter RowneyX0080,00%1500000000000055000
Sam BennettX00100.00%200000000000055000
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000000000055000
Cody EakinX0050,00%3000000000000055000
David KampfX0048,00%2500000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller20000,9132,0858002230000,000005000
Frederik Andersen51400,8334,4624200181080100,000050000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX5268400417254158,00%21042100031700005
Artemi PanarinX5437300171461228,57%01012000021700000
Brent BurnsX524630048174811,76%1812325213112000009
Nikolaj EhlersX524630053152913,33%0761500031700000
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X514502018204115,00%0941902231700000
Matt DumbaX5055400354430,00%61122201131900003
Tanner PearsonX5314400115172917,65%08417000213000010
Jacob TroubaX522444022761533,33%111132300021300008
Mikael GranlundX51341007112698,33%083170000000005
Anthony ManthaX521336023471728,57%11012010121600000
Bo HorvatX5123000111221484,76%0961901141700000
Derek RyanX511230019124100.00%1701400000000011
Vladislav GavrikovX50112401232110,00%695190002100005
Carl GrundstromX5000-120201160,00%03370000100000
Michal KempnyX5000000555210,00%380160000000007
Zack SmithX5000-100622140,00%03470000000001
Slater KoekkoekX5000-120940000,00%169140000000000
Warren FoegeleX5000-100202240,00%03260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX0043,70%13500102110001200020
Artemi PanarinX0020,00%500001110002200001
Brent BurnsX000,00%000001000000021110
Nikolaj EhlersX1066,67%300002000002300001
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X0066,67%300001000000021010
Matt DumbaX000,00%000001000000350000
Tanner PearsonX1166,67%600001000000022100
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000001000002200110
Mikael GranlundX0057,14%700001000000031000
Anthony ManthaX0150,00%1000001000000120002
Bo HorvatX1048,03%15200001010000033100
Derek RyanX0051,92%10400001000001100000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000000000054000
Carl GrundstromX00100.00%200000000000055000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000000000055000
Zack SmithX0048,39%3100000000000055000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000000000055000
Warren FoegeleX00100.00%100000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz11001,0000,0044000230000,667305000
Jordan Binnington53100,8943,4526100151420100,000050000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX51896000970614,29%31102212341100009
Adam HenriqueX562852063111454,55%1961911211000000
Sean CouturierX50775006161410200,00%110922022110000113
Leon DraisaitlX54150002171741823,53%012525011114000011
Morgan RiellyX5134-20011083312,50%512625101413000011
Zach HymanX513420051013397,69%11012000031400006
Anze KopitarX5202200712131615,38%374150000000006
Ilya MikheyevX5202500106941022,22%0961900011000000
Alex KillornX511222011611699,09%1961910111400000
Jesper BrattX51122202311249,09%072140000000003
Ron HainseyX5022300314110,00%372140002300000
Rasmus RistolainenX50226201624350,00%81112200011000009
Connor CliftonX5022395832110,00%069140000000003
Shea WeberX5011-22810942220,00%111132301121100007
Charlie CoyleX5000260486160,00%070140001000000
Michael McLeodX5000000000000,00%0200000100000
Robert ThomasX5000-200002120,00%02040000000000
Zach SanfordX5000-200610130,00%22040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000002000000340010
Adam HenriqueX1357,14%700012000000021200
Sean CouturierX0055,56%10800001000000052002
Leon DraisaitlX2151,72%14500001000003300200
Morgan RiellyX100,00%000001000000011010
Zach HymanX0063,64%1100101000000340000
Anze KopitarX1061,05%9500001000000022001
Ilya MikheyevX0042,86%700000000000011000
Alex KillornX0033,33%600000000000011001
Jesper BrattX0030,77%1300001000000042000
Ron HainseyX000,00%000001000000052000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000000000150010
Connor CliftonX000,00%000001000100052000
Shea WeberX000,00%000000000110051000
Charlie CoyleX0050,00%200000000000055000
Michael McLeodX000,00%100000000000055000
Robert ThomasX000,00%100000000000055000
Zach SanfordX0033,33%2400000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne55000,8902,2030000111000000,000050100

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu JosephX5257-340671261916,67%2821601121600000
Gustav NyquistX5336000512132923,08%0982020241600000
Yanni GourdeX5145-300813166206,25%19820000418000011
Nick BoninoX5314020125152620,00%21042100000000018
Jordan EberleX5224-30007235128,70%0851700031800000
Erik GustafssonX5033000726680,00%51132301131600000
Alexander KerfootX5033040117114110,00%01072100031800009
Zach BogosianX511204015241025,00%6771500001000015
Travis DermottX5112-84010184212,50%410822000417000112
Jake BeanX5022000123130,00%4831700031700008
Dylan DeMeloX51010608831233,33%121122300000000014
Brett KulakX5011-820538520,00%611022000717000014
Filip ZadinaX5011-200024390,00%1621201111600000
Drake CaggiulaX5000-20013107430,00%1701400000000020
Kyle CliffordX5000-3401223000,00%14280000000001
Adam GaudetteX5000-300122110,00%03980000000000
Jimmy VeseyX5000-300108110,00%03980000000000
Oliver WahlstromX5000-280645050,00%150100000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu JosephX0025,00%400002110000031100
Gustav NyquistX0052,17%2300001110002500100
Yanni GourdeX0050,77%13000001010000022100
Nick BoninoX0057,53%14600001010001100000
Jordan EberleX0150,00%200001010000022010
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000001000000150000
Alexander KerfootX0033,33%900001000000150000
Zach BogosianX010,00%000001000000022010
Travis DermottX100,00%000000000000032000
Jake BeanX000,00%000000000000052000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000000000033000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000000000053000
Filip ZadinaX0028,57%700000000000051000
Drake CaggiulaX0034,29%7000000000000055000
Kyle CliffordX0050,00%200000000000055000
Adam GaudetteX0043,33%3000000000000055000
Jimmy VeseyX000,00%100000000000055000
Oliver WahlstromX0044,44%900000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta52300,8704,1430400211610000,800550000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam PelechX532504089113827,27%1111924213616000013
Logan CoutureX53142001591741217,65%21062110151500006
Jordan KyrouX522410024108520,00%0671302231400000
Mathew BarzalX51341000718785,56%2851702242000000
Adam LarssonX5123214018441225,00%491180000100006
Vladimir TarasenkoX503320012458100,00%01002000021400000
William NylanderX5033200010125120,00%01072101131800000
Matthew TkachukX51121008413557,69%0811600042000000
Jan RuttaX51123407441625,00%2881811231600008
Vince DunnX5022200034530,00%21042101121900001
Tyler AngleX51011001470414,29%13770000000000
Lars EllerX50111004119130,00%3701400000000017
Calle JarnkrokX50111202114230,00%261120000200017
Blake ColemanX50111209108150,00%2771500001000016
Zach WhitecloudX5011320833410,00%3771500001000010
Danton HeinenX5000120035120,00%03980000100000
Ryan HartmanX5000100945250,00%14180000000013
Neal PionkX50000201676240,00%1312124000418000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam PelechX000,00%000001000002200001
Logan CoutureX1047,24%12700001000000011200
Jordan KyrouX1040,00%500001000000011100
Mathew BarzalX1039,66%11600001000000210000
Adam LarssonX010,00%000001000000031000
Vladimir TarasenkoX000,00%500001000000051001
William NylanderX0040,00%1000001000000051000
Matthew TkachukX0045,45%1100000000000011010
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000000000140001
Vince DunnX000,00%000000000000053000
Tyler AngleX0038,30%4700001000000044010
Lars EllerX0062,50%11200000000000051000
Calle JarnkrokX0050,00%400000000000054000
Blake ColemanX0028,57%700000000000051000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000000000054000
Danton HeinenX000,00%000000000000055000
Ryan HartmanX0040,00%500000000000055000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray53200,9341,803000091360000,000050000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX53582000141341623,08%1901803331700000
Oscar KlefbomX524622066105620,00%49920112413000014
Claude GirouxX5325340272451312,50%0911810161600000
Evander KaneX5235295244167912,50%19820011414000012
Duncan KeithX513452010484012,50%610521101413000014
Victor HedmanX50445801047220,00%511824011517000010
Nikita KucherovX504430026127110,00%0901802231700000
Pavel BuchnevichX530332051184737,50%0831700003000013
Pavel ZachaX50333002611270,00%2791600003000114
Jared SpurgeonX51125004670614,29%712224101617000014
Kevin FialaX511230063114139,09%0881800021200000
Cam FowlerX5022120340130,00%384170000100003
Patric HornqvistX51013009432333,33%064130000100000
Dmitry OrlovX5011-1601051040,00%373150000000000
Darren HelmX5000000535010,00%13260000000002
Dominik KubalikX50003206284130,00%0821600001100000
Trevor MooreX5000000333230,00%344900000000014
Nils Hoglander (R)X5000000022010,00%03060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX0051,35%11100002000001100200
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000001000000210011
Claude GirouxX1043,33%9000001000002200101
Evander KaneX1085,71%700001000011100020
Duncan KeithX100,00%000001000000031101
Victor HedmanX000,00%000001000000150001
Nikita KucherovX0033,33%300001000000150000
Pavel BuchnevichX0066,67%900001000000022010
Pavel ZachaX0054,12%8500001000000150000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000000000140000
Kevin FialaX1016,67%600000000001100000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000000000051000
Patric HornqvistX0033,33%300000000001100000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000000000051000
Darren HelmX0035,71%2800000000000055000
Dominik KubalikX0025,00%400000000000055000
Trevor MooreX0036,36%2200000000000055000
Nils Hoglander (R)X0050,00%200000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot54010,9351,403000171070000,000050010