Showtime Records

List of all-current records in the Showtime Hockey League


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Aleksander Barkov TOR824764111461.354361733514.03%19.84
Connor McDavid EDM814954103101.276302436313.50%20.68
Patrick Kane CHI794457101421.28718433813.02%19.40
Jonathan Toews CHI823367100501.2216311027811.87%21.86
Alex Ovechkin VAN82475299371.2192213744610.54%19.83
Sidney Crosby CGY82415596121.17381001440710.07%20.28
Anze Kopitar CBJ84444993131.1114902537411.76%21.05
Tyler Seguin BOS81345892211.144983113479.80%21.70
Nathan MacKinnon COL84425092101.103583935411.86%22.26
William Karlsson TOR80414990291.1312731635711.48%19.74
Anze Kopitar LAK82325890101.102099343229.94%23.07
Vincent Trocheck NYR82315889351.09691921730810.06%20.32
Tyler Seguin ARI80464288201.10281342437912.14%21.42
Taylor Hall MIN82404888251.07411061530213.25%20.05
Jack Eichel COL82355287271.068641829411.90%20.45
Steven Stamkos CGY8234538791.0649123831910.66%19.96
Loui Eriksson VAN82285886371.0544143388.28%19.54
Adam Henrique NJD82444286181.05591462832313.62%22.16
Sidney Crosby CGY82414586-31.0530781233812.13%20.12
Jonathan Toews CHI77404585121.10551673331412.74%23.13
Artemi Panarin CAR81364985121.0538105928012.86%21.37
Patrice Bergeron SJS81285684121.0451151253418.21%21.50
Steven Stamkos CGY8237478491.02771141934610.69%19.68
Mika Zibanejad SJS82335184101.0259172183349.88%20.65
Brayden Point NYI8037468351.041674244079.09%23.93
Nicklas Backstrom CAR82344983111.01391281927212.50%23.13
Kris Letang CHI80146882111.031102301351578.92%25.53
Ryan Getzlaf VGK82315182281.00681633428510.88%22.98
T.J. Oshie ANA82394382101.00401741536810.60%21.06
Aleksander Barkov TOR8229538271.002288143049.54%20.95
Evgeni Malkin BUF83364682170.99431641232211.18%22.61
P.K. Subban FLA82176481200.996811011714611.64%25.73
Brandon Saad BUF82384381390.9929661527413.87%22.23
Elias Lindholm NSH82364581170.99321192531211.54%20.41
Mark Stone BUF82364581100.99371112933910.62%21.20
Steven Stamkos CGY82354681170.99241021233510.45%19.28
Max Pacioretty BUF81354580340.99321612530311.55%22.99
Vladimir Tarasenko TOR81374380230.99201131927613.41%20.48
Mark Scheifele DAL82354580260.98381251532210.87%19.30
Patrick Kane DET82404080-20.9819541436610.93%21.34
Patrice Bergeron CBJ82255580200.982466173157.94%20.38
Seth Jones CHI82186280300.98811628116111.18%23.94
Jussi Jokinen VGK82324779300.9624833828511.23%22.92
Erik Karlsson STL82136679120.96961121161807.22%25.35
Ryan O'Reilly FLA82334578-60.9520902529311.26%21.14
Alex Pietrangelo COL83215778370.94316510914614.38%23.39
Sean Monahan NJD79284977130.97420726210.69%18.63
Ryan Kesler VAN81284977420.95801582223012.17%20.39
Vladislav Namestnikov FLA82324577200.9412811027511.64%17.48
Eric Staal VGK82403777220.9418751227014.81%21.14
Jamie Benn NYR82393877-40.94621881530812.66%21.52
Cam Atkinson TOR82364177480.9410401026913.38%19.50
Ryan O'Reilly COL82334477130.948392129911.04%20.47
Joe Pavelski VGK80284876110.9532111153158.89%21.69
Brad Marchand CBJ81364076300.94301081831711.36%21.28
Brent Burns LAK82215576250.9360142772229.46%25.16
Claude Giroux WPG8231457640.93461321526611.65%19.90
Jamie Benn NYR82383876240.931082622034311.08%20.72
Logan Couture NYR82354176370.9310731631611.08%21.57
Brad Marchand CBJ82364076310.9344100831611.39%20.16
Claude Giroux DAL82314576160.93610926811.57%18.69
Mark Scheifele DET77363975160.971644833710.68%21.23
Mika Zibanejad SJS79264975190.953586192649.85%20.67
Patrick Kane CHI81324375-50.931236729810.74%20.59
Alex Pietrangelo CBJ82195675-20.91491261592059.27%25.70
Tyler Seguin BOS82294675100.91301221325911.20%21.18
Evgeni Malkin ARI8233427560.916517993429.65%23.04
Jonathan Toews CHI82324375240.912539927511.64%21.87
Gabriel Landeskog COL83294675370.90101283143009.67%20.15
Sean Couturier MTL76373774-110.97201013030612.09%23.36
Jeff Carter DET8125497420.9138121232679.36%22.35
Nick Foligno BOS82314374170.90832271629210.62%22.30
Connor McDavid EDM82314374-100.901433183458.99%19.79
Jonathan Marchessault MIN82284674-60.9028104624411.48%18.98
Jacob Trouba NSH82146074-20.901152371391578.92%23.16
John Tavares NYR79353873170.9214471329511.86%19.85
Mats Zuccarello MTL80284573140.91201062625510.98%19.07
Evgeni Malkin ARI81353873-80.9045961331511.11%19.11
Cam Fowler CGY8123507320.90295912219211.98%22.77
John Carlson CBJ8196473170.9046115951296.98%23.83
Artem Anisimov ANA82314273150.892779824612.60%19.07
Patrick Kane CHI82343973250.891444831510.79%21.61
Nathan MacKinnon BOS8232417330.893283828411.27%21.69
Anze Kopitar DET82264773110.8944127313457.54%22.58
Blake Wheeler VAN84254873-50.8782209152828.87%21.35
Steven Stamkos PIT7334387200.99641161426812.69%18.38
Loui Eriksson CBJ80333972110.909502131610.44%21.16
Claude Giroux DAL8026467270.902881825810.08%20.00
Tyler Seguin BOS81363672-10.89321171329912.04%21.86
John Carlson TOR81116172290.893976601248.87%22.08
Brad Marchand LAK82343872150.88731921732010.63%22.64
Sidney Crosby PIT82353772-60.88481391329411.90%21.08
David Backes VAN82284472170.88171300132839.89%19.21
Brad Marchand CBJ82284472180.8863166173617.76%21.40
Taylor Hall MIN8230427290.8830153728110.68%19.80
Ryan Ellis TOR82215172330.88264512315413.64%22.66
Ryan O'Reilly FLA74205171150.9603252727.35%23.39
Mitchell Marner BOS77294271100.92834223029.60%20.23
Jack Eichel BOS79314071140.9017105728710.80%20.04
Victor Hedman MIN81175471220.887820910012114.05%22.47
Elias Lindholm NSH81304171110.8810911026311.41%19.70
Mikael Granlund ARI81254671-10.8822104222779.03%21.95
Cam Atkinson NYR82274471100.87165183058.85%21.05
Marian Hossa NJD82234871130.8731115212708.52%21.35
Morgan Rielly DET78145670130.9016261011787.87%23.84
Auston Matthews NSH78343670-10.90424729311.60%19.07
Jonathan Toews CHI81304070-30.8621481928810.42%21.64
Ryan O'Reilly FLA82274370240.85423152819.61%19.62
Mitchell Marner COL82333770170.8520751624613.41%18.61
Viktor Arvidsson TOR82323870310.8520571030510.49%18.94
Alex Killorn BOS83284270190.84221442827910.04%20.82
Derick Brassard OTT84333770180.83481441324813.31%20.09
Kris Letang DAL77145569210.901152015712011.67%21.80
Evgeny Kuznetsov LAK7828416900.881488926510.57%22.16
Drew Doughty MTL82214869-120.847116714518811.17%25.74
William Karlsson TOR8236336920.8433103927113.28%19.79
Nicklas Backstrom NYR82195069-50.841646142846.69%19.83
Jamie Benn DAL82323769280.84381481428711.15%18.82
John Tavares COL7026426860.971245192749.49%23.64
Sidney Crosby CGY7834346800.8735951432710.40%19.43
Valtteri Filppula BOS81224668200.8419432418411.96%21.44
Nicklas Backstrom TOR81254368-30.8430781224310.29%20.35
Artemi Panarin VAN81303868-130.84436528310.60%20.02
Brandon Dubinsky NJD82214768120.831342741221010.00%19.49
Reilly Smith SJS8231376840.8346122930310.23%20.27
Nathan MacKinnon BOS82244468140.83358742828.51%20.45
Morgan Rielly STL82125668170.8328618710311.65%23.41
Roman Josi BOS83185068-90.82771421451929.38%25.40
Conor Sheary SJS83234568-40.821670193177.26%18.99
Brent Burns NYR84105868140.8169148971287.81%23.82
Jonathan Huberdeau CHI79264167150.853487112789.35%21.42
Jason Spezza NSH80323567-10.843862928311.31%19.20
Auston Matthews BUF81274067100.831250123358.06%20.88
Mark Giordano CBJ8118496720.835812410715911.32%23.64
Mikko Rantanen TBL81303767-20.834169823112.99%18.68
Mika Zibanejad TOR82283967-130.8252163223158.89%21.71
Joe Thornton LAK82224567150.8276101122239.87%19.12
Mikael Granlund BUF82264167140.8210105312669.77%21.44
Derick Brassard CAR82274067140.82381491323811.34%21.50
Leon Draisaitl STL8226416790.82667172879.06%20.97
Adam Henrique NJD8225426750.821888272649.47%18.86
Roman Josi TOR829586770.824674851416.38%22.37
Sean Couturier DET8234336790.82231003029111.68%20.56
Leon Draisaitl DET82343367120.8222721030011.33%21.79
Blake Wheeler BOS84293867-10.80741721626111.11%19.65
Bryan Little OTT84283967130.801658112869.79%20.36
Pierre-Luc Dubois WPG7530366680.88732142824912.05%21.32
Erik Karlsson STL79115566-10.8462891281845.98%23.77
Boone Jenner CGY80264066110.83146238520112.94%18.70
Nathan MacKinnon BOS80264066100.832333142948.84%17.66
Zach Hyman NJD80293766200.83872122022412.95%17.33
Dustin Brown WSH81293766-130.8142211283229.01%20.32
Jack Eichel COL81283866280.812669263029.27%20.30
Jeff Carter DAL81254166190.811678622810.96%19.21
Victor Hedman MIN81174966-60.81851321001719.94%22.43
Logan Couture NYR81293766250.812277202949.86%21.79
Michael Cammalleri DAL82254166240.8024591123510.64%17.87
Mike Hoffman ARI8227396630.801037924411.07%18.17
Vladimir Tarasenko NYI8232346660.801280123299.73%20.73
P.K. Subban FLA8215516640.807818310914710.20%24.84
Mark Stone NSH8224426670.802213692609.23%21.56
Dylan Larkin TBL8223436620.8073223262618.81%21.26
Ryan Johansen ANA8331356690.8080169324012.92%20.46
Victor Hedman ANA78204565-50.83631299416212.35%23.39
Alex Pietrangelo CHI80135265-30.8138931241379.49%24.00
Filip Forsberg PHI81293665170.80451721428710.10%21.01
Patrice Bergeron STL8131346520.80171112729010.69%22.20
Vladimir Tarasenko BUF8125406550.80281361423910.46%19.13
Mark Giordano VGK82184765180.798914611116311.04%25.30
Pavel Datsyuk NYI82303565-280.7932912227011.11%19.69
Eric Staal VGK82174865100.79169492177.83%20.33
Jussi Jokinen VGK8231346540.7951942226511.70%20.83
Rick Nash CGY82303565150.79181001124812.10%19.70
Jeff Skinner BUF82323365230.7918901621015.24%18.91
Kevin Shattenkirk OTT85125365140.7671112961756.86%23.16
Derek Stepan BOS7825396450.821077312589.69%21.92
Corey Perry STL7931336430.8161176928310.95%19.66
Brent Burns LAK7911536430.813072881288.59%23.98
Blake Wheeler DAL80283664180.804476824411.48%19.32
Ryan Getzlaf CGY81214364-130.7963175232319.09%22.70
Alexander Steen ARI8128366490.7918952626310.65%21.53
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins MIN81273764150.7923591522012.27%18.03
Kevin Hayes BUF8129356480.7914492322512.89%20.01
Zdeno Chara DAL82154964300.7811622010014910.07%24.46
Jamie Benn NYR82234164-30.7871219153646.32%21.41
James Neal DAL82253964340.7872177122888.68%18.44
Jeff Skinner NJD8230346460.781030826111.49%16.68
Anze Kopitar LAK82283664170.782484253019.30%22.11
Claude Giroux NYR82204464270.781854102219.05%20.43
Nikita Kucherov MIN82313364230.782548427611.23%19.23
Pierre-Luc Dubois WPG8227376410.7829932026310.27%18.22
Phil Kessel ARI82253964150.7843092828.87%20.18
Mark Scheifele CBJ82293564150.782089133039.57%20.43
Clayton Keller WPG8222426460.78910172598.49%21.54
Alex DeBrincat NJD82273764160.78623324710.93%16.70
Mark Stone SJS8434306410.7614701622914.85%20.17
Aleksander Barkov TOR73293463-90.864363182959.83%21.05
Gabriel Landeskog CHI78243963220.817024682669.02%21.74
Ryan Getzlaf NSH79234063130.8071158212469.35%21.32
Ryan Suter BOS79125163140.807113512911710.26%24.46
J.T. Miller EDM80273663-130.79351262123511.49%20.91
Auston Matthews BUF80333063-120.792675203479.51%21.64
Justin Faulk MIN81154863-40.78902151341937.77%24.93
Mikko Koivu DAL8124396340.781647192539.49%20.08
Mitchell Marner COL81243963320.7846122822110.86%19.80
Nikita Kucherov MIN82303363-150.77499893079.77%22.35
Shea Weber SJS82243963-40.771081688220811.54%23.83
Zach Parise NYI82323163-60.77641601330910.36%20.60
Alexander Steen ARI82243963-90.7739116212948.16%22.38
John Klingberg BUF8285563200.7752115881147.02%24.28
Johnny Gaudreau TBL8230336320.772241923512.77%19.95
Alex Ovechkin VAN8231326320.7783233123279.48%19.18
Johnny Gaudreau TBL8225386320.7742352908.62%18.97
Nicklas Backstrom ANA82273663-180.771255122839.54%19.88
Evgeni Malkin TOR64233962310.9747178222110.41%19.22
Alex Ovechkin VAN6726366270.9342126525310.28%19.64
Nico Hischier NSH77303262160.816441320214.85%17.86
Roman Josi CBJ80125062140.7832101891478.16%23.97
Evgeny Kuznetsov MTL81283462-20.7738981223012.17%19.27
Jason Spezza CGY8124386250.77224292479.72%19.82
Aleksander Barkov TOR81323062-40.7716105928611.19%20.11
Mikael Backlund CGY81273562100.7735851126310.27%19.23
Joe Pavelski VAN81303262110.77341081626111.49%19.75
David Perron VGK81253762160.7750164621911.42%19.19
John Tavares NYI8221416250.7636117162777.58%20.94
Patrick Sharp LAK82224062120.764284102299.61%17.27
Wayne Simmonds FLA82313162140.76163267924512.65%20.38
Patrick Marleau CBJ82233962140.76836720411.27%20.76
Leon Draisaitl STL82243862-30.76274362678.99%19.96
Blake Wheeler VGK82243862180.76401591623910.04%22.05
Mathew Barzal TBL82214162-10.762461152448.61%18.82
Patrik Laine NJD8229336270.762691113129.29%17.22
Carl Soderberg TBL8217456250.7620109262008.50%17.33
Andrew Shaw NYR82323062260.7694283124513.06%18.38
Reilly Smith CHI83273562220.756341822112.22%19.02
Jonathan Huberdeau COL86204262100.7224108112488.06%20.02
Kyle Turris PHI7423386160.823587921910.50%16.55
P.K. Subban FLA76204161-10.801102131472089.62%24.64
David Pastrnak MTL76332861-70.801482928211.70%23.53
Mats Zuccarello PHI77233861-40.7955117212409.58%21.14
Bryan Rust CGY7825366110.78481182424910.04%19.17
Cam Atkinson NYR80223961250.76123892608.46%19.98
Erik Karlsson STL807546100.76541071081126.25%23.57
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins NYR81164561120.752890132077.73%18.70
Phil Kessel DAL81293261410.75842226410.98%19.42
Jean-Gabriel Pageau FLA81293261100.7528632724012.08%19.64
Evgeny Kuznetsov ARI81263561-10.754583924110.79%19.98
Jakub Voracek PIT8223386140.7421911422110.41%19.85
Artemi Panarin MTL82263561-20.741268123048.55%19.85
Adam Henrique NJD8224376170.7430137222439.88%19.41
Cam Atkinson TOR8222396140.74227882907.59%19.37
Brayden Point DAL82283361170.74217392989.40%20.20
Drew Doughty BOS848536180.73851611091336.02%23.71
Kris Letang PIT7695160150.79821761181018.91%23.11
Sean Monahan NJD7621396050.79143992299.17%17.82
Nick Schmaltz NYI7725356020.78641122709.26%22.48
Patrice Bergeron STL7824366050.773162192489.68%20.16
Tyler Toffoli SJS8025356040.75298192739.16%18.61
Nikita Kucherov MIN80312960-140.751660728210.99%20.42
Justin Williams NYI8126346020.7424841821012.38%18.22
Mikko Koivu NYI82243660-20.735178132798.60%20.57
Travis Zajac DAL82253560260.7332841523310.73%20.08
Tomas Plekanec ARI82273360160.7336551717115.79%14.47
Mark Giordano VGK82164460-150.739816112413611.76%24.56
Johnny Gaudreau TBL8226346000.731867722511.56%18.50
T.J. Oshie LAK83283260100.72481631427410.22%20.39
Derek Stepan VGK77263359100.7726761225510.20%22.41
Jeff Skinner BUF7923365920.75327472738.42%19.21
David Perron VGK80194059220.7452157101979.64%19.11
Corey Perry VAN81233659170.73215273057.54%19.34
Sean Monahan NJD81273259140.733198423711.39%19.02
Joe Pavelski NYR81223759-30.7345134193336.61%21.31
Tyler Bozak CBJ8120395970.733377618910.58%18.17
Jonathan Drouin MTL81213859-70.7332106819810.61%19.00
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins BOS82233659140.722676142529.13%19.66
Mike Hoffman OTT82243559-100.723613782828.51%20.67
Jordan Staal PHI82223759150.7267197282319.52%21.41
Joe Thornton LAK8213465920.72215582156.05%19.25
Ryan Kesler DAL8225345980.7257166182669.40%19.98
Alex Galchenyuk ANA8223365940.7218771320911.00%17.72
David Pastrnak STL8226335940.7240117132918.93%19.88
Artemi Panarin LAK82194059-120.722147152378.02%19.91
Ryan Johansen ANA82233659-70.72651351022410.27%19.49
Ivan Provorov COL82144559340.725711310411911.76%22.27
Tomas Hertl CBJ8324355980.71447233057.87%19.42
Matt Duchene DAL7724345850.75287572798.60%20.36
Jake DeBrusk DET79213758-160.7321107122279.25%18.27
Cody Eakin BOS8018405870.737582151929.38%18.83
Anthony Duclair NSH81213758220.72306472538.30%19.30
Ryan Callahan WSH8120385850.7259203402468.13%24.19
Matt Niskanen OTT81124658-40.72721921071408.57%23.89
Brent Burns LAK8118405870.724387812028.91%24.01
Oliver Ekman-Larsson BOS81134558210.72126249981528.55%23.04
Jonathan Huberdeau VGK81193958200.7265872447.79%19.04
Erik Johnson VAN81154358130.72771389913311.28%21.63
Marcus Johansson PIT8223355800.71105182409.58%18.41
Daniel Sedin NYR82263258140.713750122699.67%18.93
Rick Nash CGY8223355850.714484142529.13%18.35
Tyler Toffoli PHI82263258-110.71241161622511.56%19.79
Ryan Johansen ANA82134558-10.7160130112255.78%20.57
Jakub Voracek CBJ82223658240.712882321210.38%20.07
Jason Zucker NSH8223355860.7138130102818.19%19.43
Matt Duchene NYR83213758-10.7044182468.54%19.10
Alexander Radulov LAK8423355870.69341551422510.22%19.39
Mikael Granlund CAR7323345750.782191522510.22%20.87
Jeff Carter ANA7730275720.7425110927011.11%19.48
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins NSH78233457120.732259232479.31%19.84
Riley Nash MTL78233457-80.7326982922410.27%19.13
Jakob Silfverberg VAN79263157200.7218752123211.21%19.71
Jeff Petry BUF798495750.72892341171077.48%23.41
Jaden Schwartz VAN8023345750.713091142389.66%17.26
John Klingberg BUF818495770.70521041101316.11%25.17
Ryan Ellis TOR8115425710.701651961519.93%22.69
Sebastian Aho NYR8118395780.703082272696.69%20.52
Leon Draisaitl STL8228295770.702584419714.21%18.02
T.J. Oshie ANA82292857140.7060171233069.48%22.92
John Tavares NYI8217405730.702077102686.34%19.70
Jacob Trouba NSH82154257-150.70761821351808.33%23.28
Oscar Klefbom BUF8219385750.70409113513114.50%23.68
Matt Duchene PHI82213657-160.7022111222917.22%22.32
Tanner Pearson SJS82233457180.7030133920811.06%17.47
Yanni Gourde SJS83292857-20.69671221823812.18%17.33
Alex Pietrangelo BOS84183957130.68247014216610.84%23.47
Ondrej Palat MIN86263157-90.6658115222689.70%19.89
Mika Zibanejad SJS70223456110.808561119111.52%18.32
Jack Eichel COL73233356-80.771338162698.55%23.87
Joe Pavelski VAN7622345650.74241202020610.68%19.15
Jordan Staal CAR7722345610.73501971321810.09%20.06
Kyle Palmieri FLA7925315610.71521921024110.37%20.49
Josh Anderson DAL79272956390.71662331923411.54%19.04
Jaromir Jagr PIT8018385640.703910782467.32%19.55
Erik Johnson PHI80154156-20.70721821381629.26%23.06
Rasmus Ristolainen MIN8016405670.70601849613611.76%20.64
Vladimir Tarasenko NYI81233356-20.69249273147.32%19.82
Viktor Arvidsson TOR81203656-60.691488142866.99%19.86
Brayden Schenn CBJ8225315690.68561581623910.46%20.01
Alex Galchenyuk ANA82164056-150.682087152356.81%19.36
Sean Monahan NJD82193756-80.682479142467.72%17.59
Patrik Laine NJD82282856-70.6822149123288.54%16.80
Phil Kessel PHI82292756-170.683082925411.42%22.56
Brayden Schenn VAN82233356-20.6842178152768.33%18.96
Nikita Kucherov MIN8227295680.68226852809.64%19.48
Shea Theodore ANA82183856-10.6814307612814.06%20.48
Sam Reinhart COL83253156190.6718561522011.36%18.82
Bobby Ryan OTT8426305660.6736171822311.66%19.37
Rickard Rakell OTT8514425600.664615161927.29%17.43
Mats Zuccarello SJS77262955-60.71301202021512.09%19.65
P.K. Subban FLA7874855-20.7142115951315.34%22.92
Ryan McDonagh VAN80134255120.6958142691647.93%20.32
Jake Gardiner WSH8074855-240.69501351001375.11%24.76
Nick Bonino TOR80243155270.6912422921711.06%17.95
Ryan McDonagh VAN818475550.68731081021236.50%20.33
Toby Enstrom BOS82114455150.6726851359611.46%24.71
David Pastrnak STL8228275500.6751123426910.41%19.88
Zach Parise NYI82213455180.672081192618.05%19.01
Nikolaj Ehlers PHI82233255-190.6737125142638.75%19.70
Brandon Carlo FLA8211445590.6732939510610.38%21.01
Brock Boeser DAL82253055240.67208462749.12%18.60
TJ Brodie CGY8294655180.672447918810.23%21.69
Seth Jones CHI8211445550.6754142931378.03%22.59
Artturi Lehkonen WPG8226295590.67291392520212.87%20.72
J.T. Miller CGY82272855220.67801911221912.33%18.81
Jordan Staal DAL82262955180.6744159921012.38%18.64
Bryan Little VAN83203555160.661037152657.55%18.55
Evgeny Kuznetsov LAK8419365580.655613382079.18%19.69
Connor McDavid EDM72173754-270.751038162387.14%18.40
Morgan Rielly STL7613415450.7162120921478.84%23.88
Evgenii Dadonov DET78223254110.691234819611.22%19.08
John Carlson CBJ79124254-130.68591381021448.33%23.25
Mikko Rantanen TBL7922325430.68167082369.32%18.50
Dustin Byfuglien EDM7974754120.68165262801096.42%20.86
Paul Stastny LAK79203454-50.681742172119.48%19.85
Max Pacioretty BUF7925295480.6874211162549.84%21.53
John Carlson EDM80144054-20.68791741191618.70%25.42
Mark Giordano VGK80213354210.68317612914015.00%23.20
David Krejci ANA8020345440.68218182039.85%16.47
Paul Stastny MTL80203454-10.682130122199.13%18.37
Josh Morrissey TOR80134154290.684414810611811.02%22.11
Alex Ovechkin LAK80163854-10.687018152775.78%21.52
Mikael Backlund SJS81193554-110.672972162298.30%17.35
Casey Cizikas TBL8122325470.6784258382578.56%19.81
William Nylander TOR81223254-10.67257972518.76%18.82
Alex Galchenyuk CBJ82233154-30.66185882439.47%20.21
Nino Niederreiter NSH82193554110.665516242228.56%17.92
Kevin Hayes NYR82252954330.661661920012.50%20.03
Alex DeBrincat NJD8225295450.662537721811.47%15.50
John Klingberg BUF82134154240.664862651329.85%22.05
Filip Forsberg TBL82282654-90.66641711424111.62%17.92
Vincent Trocheck OTT8423315460.6467173182539.09%19.40
Kyle Palmieri FLA84213354120.6439136102229.46%16.82
Matt Hendricks WSH74233053-70.72531592320611.17%18.43
Jason Demers BUF75134053120.7110113811010712.15%23.03
Kyle Palmieri EDM7523305300.71401771122310.31%19.25
Nazem Kadri BUF7724295380.6976226920811.54%18.66
Max Pacioretty ANA7925285380.67291181323510.64%20.15
Tyler Myers DAL8016375300.666513110514511.03%22.18
Cody Eakin WSH80213253-240.662073372388.82%19.74
Jared Spurgeon DAL80153853110.6654968012312.20%22.43
Jaden Schwartz COL8020335360.66167292149.35%16.51
David Krejci CBJ8122315350.6512521320710.63%18.75
Frans Nielsen EDM82193453-80.652278212338.15%21.90
Corey Perry SJS82282553-60.655714382919.62%19.29
Duncan Keith DAL8274653170.654375701255.60%23.59
Kyle Turris ANA8218355360.652045262407.50%19.89
Tyler Johnson PIT8215385320.652697192426.20%19.00
James Neal CAR8223305390.6518581822410.27%19.80
Patric Hornqvist STL82282553260.65502081622312.56%17.68
Patrik Laine NJD82262753130.652214042799.32%16.95
William Nylander COL8322315350.6416491421310.33%18.12
Gabriel Landeskog BOS84213253-40.63132294252817.47%19.47
Gustav Nyquist DET87203353190.61247582109.52%18.19
Sami Vatanen NJD7415375260.7034858512911.63%23.57
Matt Dumba CHI74133952-10.70481166410712.15%20.89
Jason Zucker TOR77173552390.6855221616610.24%18.36
Duncan Keith DET79124052-80.6612271301657.27%25.28
Boone Jenner DAL79213152140.6660182262418.71%18.75
Jonathan Marchessault DET8027255280.6532108521312.68%18.75
Alexander Edler NJD80143852100.651031979913310.53%21.62
Mattias Janmark PIT80213152-50.65261819810.61%19.31
Dustin Byfuglien VGK8184452260.641592801001067.55%24.03
Brayden Schenn VAN81193352-30.6410025192039.36%18.81
Tyler Johnson VAN8123295280.642241820811.06%15.12
Tyler Myers NYI827455250.631081311091494.70%25.24
Tomas Hertl SJS82173552-60.633391152098.13%17.21
Brian Gionta EDM82203252-30.633088152268.85%20.56
Jared Spurgeon CBJ8215375200.634813911313910.79%22.36
Patric Hornqvist STL82213152-10.6380307142518.37%18.54
Jordan Eberle NJD8218345210.631642122168.33%16.12
John Klingberg BUF8284452-70.63429684908.89%24.84
Kyle Okposo WSH82223052-330.633096821710.14%22.52
Dylan Larkin PHI82272552-200.63371362524910.84%20.03
Viktor Arvidsson TOR82272552120.63221031318214.84%19.19
Evander Kane MIN8223295230.63148278132449.43%16.66
Justin Abdelkader OTT82252752-90.631242852220712.08%19.45
Wayne Simmonds ARI82183452120.631052321217810.11%16.69
Conor Sheary DET83223052120.631659102259.78%17.62
Mike Fisher SJS8418345240.6278206312198.22%19.78
Travis Konecny WSH66222951-70.7714651719311.40%17.84
Filip Forsberg TBL75193251-110.6826132212417.88%18.72
Mike Hoffman DET7618335110.672848172228.11%18.56
Alex Killorn ANA8018335170.6424101182188.26%19.72
Alexander Wennberg MIN81153651-100.633087122346.41%20.25
Tomas Hertl LAK8124275130.6326152262758.73%20.84
Nico Hischier NSH8121305170.632478518911.11%17.67
Elias Lindholm WSH82203151-70.622680142238.97%20.84
Ryan Suter EDM8274451-80.621071131221405.00%26.10
Elias Lindholm NYI8221305110.62361411118211.54%17.97
James Neal VAN8223285130.6280153132758.36%18.50
Jeff Petry WPG82143751-100.629125010713910.07%24.49
Ondrej Palat MIN82222951-160.62701721320310.84%19.18
Kevin Shattenkirk EDM82123951-50.625570839612.50%19.58
Ondrej Palat MIN82163551370.6228136151988.08%18.40
Jakub Voracek ANA82213051-190.6223082169.72%19.44
Adam Henrique NJD8219325170.624087252358.09%18.77
Ryan Johansen ANA82163551-150.6276195182376.75%19.96
Derek Stepan BUF8322295110.6116541421110.43%15.88
Wayne Simmonds CHI8326255150.61791522225310.28%17.77
T.J. Oshie DAL84252651190.61751711316415.24%20.48
Pavel Buchnevich TOR8514375190.60206841937.25%16.88
Corey Perry OTT74203050-30.682557919710.15%17.50
Rasmus Ristolainen WPG79123850270.6370145701468.22%22.62
Mike Hoffman STL79222850-30.63145142498.84%19.90
Jonathan Huberdeau CBJ80203050230.631882102139.39%18.80
Josh Bailey PHI80203050-110.634766919810.10%19.51
Taylor Hall MIN82232750-20.612494820511.22%19.54
Francois Beauchemin BOS82143650220.614712213214010.00%23.32
Bo Horvat STL8219315050.61870122338.15%18.35
Jaden Schwartz VAN8225255080.611854924810.08%18.03
Nikolay Kulemin WPG82222850-70.61261323022010.00%19.08
Bobby Ryan CAR8214365060.6128121132555.49%19.90
Kris Letang DAL8212385060.6166136801557.74%23.68
Alexander Edler NYR828425040.61912261141166.90%23.38
Paul Byron ARI82193150180.6162156272318.23%18.22
Teuvo Teravainen VAN82193150-110.61432141939.84%18.95
Henrik Sedin DET84133750-10.601633121807.22%19.39
Michael Cammalleri FLA84183250-110.602143102447.38%17.08
Max Pacioretty FLA8415355020.605219841878.02%18.03
Marc-Edouard Vlasic LAK7194049180.69621071101137.96%23.98
Brandon Saad PHI79262349-70.6222622116315.95%18.51
Ryan Dzingel VGK7915344970.62143992156.98%18.04
Jannik Hansen SJS80163349-120.611667172107.62%17.45
Oliver Ekman-Larsson ANA80103949-50.6199219891287.81%23.63
Kasperi Kapanen EDM80252449130.61631661423510.64%19.99
Kevin Shattenkirk NYR819404910.6052118671356.67%21.71
Alec Martinez VAN81103949140.6062164841188.47%21.16
Tomas Hertl LAK8123264910.6028822120711.11%19.79
Nick Leddy OTT81133649-190.6034967811511.30%23.06
Logan Couture PHI82222749-200.60851242359.36%22.32
Charlie Coyle MTL82193049-80.60381361318010.56%16.56
Radek Faksa CHI8218314960.6035107132397.53%17.90
Mikkel Boedker CGY8220294980.603987122049.80%18.32
Anton Stralman DET82123749110.6034881121289.38%22.13
Ivan Provorov PHI82143549-300.606522013211212.50%22.73
Christian Dvorak SJS82183149-20.6033121112437.41%18.01
Dustin Brown LAK8224254970.60481942017813.48%18.28
Teuvo Teravainen VAN8216334920.6063871888.51%18.41
Nikolaj Ehlers PHI82222749-160.601287162299.61%18.95
Jake Guentzel NSH82153449200.604019142137.04%19.50
Ryan Pulock SJS825444950.6078158781144.39%21.12
Anthony Cirelli LAK8223264950.601633282578.95%16.81
Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Robin Lehner TOR695115352.360.9071621736124117
Braden Holtby DAL714920271.920.9291371930264280
Marc-Andre Fleury CBJ714720342.540.9061751869464129
Jaroslav Halak DET754722632.550.9091892070344443
Connor Hellebuyck VGK674618352.280.9191541911324055
Braden Holtby CHI714617652.350.9131611850084114
Devan Dubnyk LAK714520662.310.91916320113124226
Andrei Vasilevskiy DAL714521562.250.9151551828264140
Marc-Andre Fleury CBJ714519442.340.9041571635124018
Pekka Rinne DET734318932.320.9121581797024085
Connor Hellebuyck VGK664216652.060.9231351752223936
Corey Crawford NYR694220652.340.9191601970044100
Cam Talbot ANA704224412.700.9071892036444205
Jimmy Howard TBL7342201052.170.9191551917164290
Jonathan Quick LAK734221962.400.9111721939124305
Braden Holtby VGK654120362.580.9121631859143798
Andrei Vasilevskiy ARI704118952.370.9161641943144158
Tuukka Rask BOS704120742.270.91915419080124073
Jonathan Quick BUF734124542.660.9121882139164234
Mikko Koskinen NSH664016842.250.9181451775523874
Tuukka Rask FLA694024352.630.9071731854263941
Devan Dubnyk LAK704026432.330.9121611833344149
Jonathan Quick BUF754025962.480.9171772145484279
Scott Darling NYR643923142.470.9171581897243845
Antti Raanta BUF653921472.430.9061491582123686
Frederik Andersen COL673920732.620.90317317881103965
Ben Bishop VAN683922742.700.9021801834304005
Jake Allen NJD683921852.330.9171591921184090
Devan Dubnyk NYR7239211132.540.9071791915444231
Mike Smith CGY7239221032.540.9141802105024255
Ben Bishop VAN733930352.620.9091872055104276
Carey Price BOS733928682.620.9071841986424214
Jaroslav Halak SJS673824542.490.90816718170204020
Devan Dubnyk TBL693823872.660.90417818594104015
Henrik Lundqvist NYI703824782.570.9201782223044149
Cory Schneider CBJ723828562.400.91616619691104154
Sergei Bobrovsky MIN733828372.630.91017719600104043
Cory Schneider NSH623719432.570.9071561682063636
Jake Allen NJD633718432.660.90515916692103583
Sergei Bobrovsky MIN703726672.510.9081751894184177
Sergei Bobrovsky MIN753733452.860.90620621881124326
Connor Hellebuyck VGK623622492.460.9161531828543728
Connor Hellebuyck CHI663624532.700.9011731741403843
Carey Price CBJ733630672.400.9211722177244307
Tuukka Rask FLA733628552.670.9111872098084206
Ben Bishop VAN763632532.810.9031992051324248
Craig Anderson DET673523862.490.9181652019203982
Braden Holtby PIT683524722.600.91316719111213856
Marc-Andre Fleury NSH693525622.810.90918620335103976
Pekka Rinne STL693527432.600.9091711878403948
Carey Price BUF713530332.660.9031771822143998
John Gibson PHI753535452.690.9071932067444305
Mike Condon VGK583414522.480.9051311374323167
Corey Crawford TOR603416842.210.9181301592263525
Petr Mrazek CHI663426422.720.9061711813323778
Frederik Andersen COL673428222.640.9091711883203890
Robin Lehner TOR703428522.560.9121772019464147
Ben Bishop VAN723428842.660.9081852009244178
Jacob Markstrom TOR733436252.780.9061962088244237
Brian Elliott EDM7534356112.510.91818122022124333
Mike Smith NJD593316862.290.9181321616143466
Frederik Andersen BOS663326622.680.9141732018123880
Matt Murray OTT563220352.210.9241191558023228
Mike Smith CGY593223332.570.91415117461103520
Tuukka Rask FLA6532191332.580.9101671858123879
Roberto Luongo CAR673229522.720.9121782022063920
Darcy Kuemper CGY683225362.700.9061651748383672
Cam Talbot ANA733232822.630.91218921531104311
Semyon Varlamov WPG593121562.210.9231251630243402
Jake Allen NJD603118822.900.9031661720043440
James Reimer STL6931231282.230.9211481871163986
Jonathan Quick FLA733134332.750.9071912059364171
Pekka Rinne STL563019332.430.9111241392223061
Henrik Lundqvist NYI653025732.640.9121611837243661
Roberto Luongo MTL683028762.500.9121651881303961
Roberto Luongo MTL693033612.760.90618419531144002
Andrei Vasilevskiy DAL552918772.070.9221141457243302
Martin Jones ARI582923322.860.91215818021143319
Craig Anderson CGY592926352.580.9131501715043486
Sergei Bobrovsky MIN672933542.660.9061731841123900
Cory Schneider PHI7529331102.870.9022092138064368
Jordan Binnington NYR472811502.470.9061121189122717
Martin Jones DAL512818552.630.8951341281123055
Frederik Andersen COL602823732.610.9131551778263558
Steve Mason BOS612825642.570.91515418142123591
Corey Crawford MTL612827512.850.9001691686043560
Henrik Lundqvist NYI622824722.710.9101591757163519
Henrik Lundqvist LAK622829332.790.9051631721143509
Michal Neuvirth ARI432712352.600.9131091246182520
Chad Johnson BOS442714272.280.922971243122550
Philipp Grubauer ANA522718252.830.9011251257202648
John Gibson PHI662730822.760.9101791990243892
Martin Jones ARI712733832.810.9111942173184142
Semyon Varlamov WPG552625133.100.9021671704223235
Carey Price BOS592623642.510.9161411682243371
Cam Ward OTT652631732.870.9061831937043823
Philipp Grubauer ANA692633542.930.8991861847443808
Kari Lehtonen SJS522520402.550.9151281506003009
Martin Jones ARI562522722.700.91314816962143288
Thomas Greiss EDM562526332.540.9121301480043077
Team PTS W L SF SA GF GA BKS HITS PIM PPG SHG PKG PP% PK% FO%
129631933.8224.953.612.227.5620.517.206924622.85%81.07%53.13%
127622031.7224.233.572.246.9922.228.436214219.02%85.31%53.31%
115562632.0626.962.941.997.1523.4010.685424415.00%88.48%52.31%
117552732.2425.383.202.398.1521.118.026033719.17%86.59%52.67%
112542831.2828.072.942.508.3321.9910.078015420.73%84.53%52.53%
115552729.2228.053.092.378.3523.019.834914414.58%86.46%52.89%
112532931.8327.793.132.487.8521.708.335514618.58%84.19%52.93%
114542836.2328.773.392.658.3823.8211.276527116.62%81.65%53.69%
106503231.9828.513.012.398.2722.6010.967205817.39%84.70%53.23%
98453730.2727.703.102.578.3220.336.955334318.21%81.39%53.11%
109503231.7627.163.232.637.6722.209.576724520.30%85.67%51.61%
114542832.0124.893.172.457.1821.307.855944716.86%82.26%53.73%
99463630.3428.182.702.308.9822.288.495624318.06%85.07%49.74%
115562630.9427.343.102.438.1120.187.065224317.16%82.16%52.65%
98463629.0630.232.912.689.0123.2610.837526820.83%81.67%51.30%
93443828.4130.152.732.668.7925.0610.074726217.34%82.78%49.43%
101473530.0427.113.052.527.7822.097.905533918.71%85.50%49.49%
96453729.3928.012.822.708.4121.918.375245717.16%80.48%52.76%
110503232.0226.113.112.657.9022.108.575565915.11%81.03%54.20%
111513130.3226.402.892.407.7120.127.726333820.32%86.13%57.08%
102483429.1629.202.802.398.6223.179.385044716.56%85.58%49.40%
109523032.3428.463.302.808.2622.6110.357336119.26%82.77%52.75%
99463630.4529.212.632.388.7023.579.024614915.49%83.33%51.23%
110503232.6327.232.712.287.9623.309.505224616.30%84.72%51.03%
97453732.5226.502.872.347.8522.399.615624515.95%85.25%53.66%
102463632.7129.803.222.958.6522.268.295745620.43%79.93%51.80%
96463630.6828.663.062.748.6321.518.465825320.42%82.51%51.67%
94453728.6828.482.832.638.5121.798.625645321.05%82.45%52.69%
104473528.3827.292.902.457.1722.098.956014018.58%85.96%52.08%
105493330.4627.522.902.448.2622.109.436204720.81%84.98%52.25%
110483430.0227.902.952.508.4322.779.717125021.19%84.76%50.84%
106483430.8728.543.002.597.7122.029.074614313.81%85.02%51.72%
103493332.9029.633.212.669.0221.7410.136945323.08%82.85%51.90%
97463631.9525.662.782.627.9622.228.285314815.96%81.61%54.80%
101473532.2629.453.172.797.9023.269.346814921.45%83.72%51.61%
98443830.4629.292.842.638.4322.458.135003917.99%85.23%51.94%
101453728.0727.662.522.448.3920.568.344615315.59%81.60%51.77%
103493330.6027.302.732.497.5520.557.615235217.11%79.20%53.17%
103473530.1527.043.092.577.6320.886.826223920.67%83.68%52.69%
96443829.5028.162.982.738.2922.909.336716120.24%82.01%50.51%
103473529.4826.132.952.517.5021.808.805425218.31%83.28%54.09%
94433932.2028.592.792.777.9021.719.274605016.55%84.23%50.24%
99453730.7027.162.782.387.3422.878.824554413.16%84.56%54.91%
105513130.8828.672.842.378.4321.888.557115322.33%81.97%52.33%
95453727.2929.782.872.838.7622.129.164625817.04%81.76%50.91%
89414129.6327.492.992.767.9321.489.046525720.12%81.73%54.50%
94443829.6130.442.882.719.2123.9911.456347617.36%81.33%51.05%
93433929.3930.502.842.879.3422.1111.046016916.71%81.15%49.12%
100453732.0928.612.682.518.2022.307.995004015.11%85.35%53.43%
86414129.6029.132.822.808.3023.5510.416316119.15%82.27%48.24%
101463632.7431.992.762.728.6722.159.775535914.95%82.07%52.27%
96414127.5128.442.522.347.5521.239.726024816.09%85.50%50.24%
89414130.5428.732.702.639.1521.529.936425517.73%83.02%53.38%
100453730.8730.683.012.688.9023.6210.464974718.56%86.34%51.95%
101424029.7829.243.072.708.5123.949.227216322.09%80.37%51.77%
98424027.8727.902.612.627.7422.278.904945217.31%82.43%51.40%
91424029.3228.092.842.728.1521.507.285924421.22%81.97%51.45%
95443829.1627.302.802.678.6222.529.466155319.24%84.37%50.87%
86414131.1529.672.832.768.2823.0210.655726715.28%82.18%51.12%
101473529.4928.132.852.897.7820.936.744414815.83%79.13%49.01%
105483433.2929.232.892.518.1022.729.847154917.71%85.42%49.53%
90404231.2431.322.832.729.6123.0910.306325317.07%85.11%50.23%
91414129.4931.352.892.749.3022.7311.396816218.68%84.46%51.16%
79384429.1229.842.462.728.5123.349.706305517.07%84.01%47.91%
88414133.2028.262.932.857.6822.3310.217827319.45%80.05%50.25%
96443829.0529.792.682.619.4823.809.044635916.20%80.33%47.64%
85404229.2129.502.712.728.6323.178.734605916.67%80.84%51.77%
94443830.0630.722.882.838.9423.7010.805036316.08%83.02%48.57%
84404228.7730.792.522.968.9122.959.545236515.29%81.69%46.90%
84384428.9929.022.873.019.0022.639.135006516.67%80.24%52.46%
86404229.4130.612.522.599.2223.0011.275826615.47%83.54%49.44%
86414126.7931.572.773.009.3524.348.686115221.18%82.55%47.10%
95433930.9930.382.982.608.8321.947.895434717.94%83.15%48.33%
83374530.2429.852.482.808.2923.169.514725814.92%81.23%50.66%
90424029.6230.232.892.799.4521.178.904925316.72%82.51%49.99%
82384428.6529.542.572.798.6322.299.505145413.71%83.44%52.75%
90414129.8029.063.042.798.2723.3710.276516117.96%83.69%51.45%
92424032.9629.742.882.838.0921.688.435315116.11%81.18%51.99%
79374528.8829.162.662.938.6122.498.355824117.16%85.91%50.65%
77374530.8828.172.712.908.7024.2710.345356216.56%82.58%51.18%
83384427.8830.932.352.608.6322.7210.545164714.29%87.09%50.23%
88414128.7630.262.772.889.4527.1313.765839117.06%80.76%51.32%
90404228.6829.622.562.778.1621.8510.686825818.13%83.89%54.05%
82374528.0231.222.572.879.0421.858.334335013.78%81.20%49.60%
85404229.5932.412.773.059.2024.3810.384347514.93%78.26%49.44%
87414129.1829.222.802.738.2821.908.665704217.33%86.00%49.75%
82364628.4129.702.662.788.6322.5712.076137117.33%82.60%49.71%
85374529.0131.662.632.629.4923.419.904594718.37%85.63%49.40%
81384426.5728.942.462.728.2922.508.484736015.11%79.73%47.26%
80364628.5029.942.552.899.1821.468.355045816.08%77.78%49.33%
77354727.7428.992.663.028.9422.389.655236219.92%81.60%52.63%
86384430.3728.792.512.638.8821.988.295823818.83%87.12%51.30%
78364629.2030.012.943.049.1721.638.555745620.14%80.42%51.39%
72334928.4830.022.732.998.1222.389.374816217.58%80.44%50.92%
68315126.1230.772.343.078.8422.268.214215714.74%80.55%46.10%
76344828.7329.432.502.768.4421.899.765215314.48%83.64%48.78%
76334928.1532.792.703.268.8323.628.946234620.00%85.06%49.33%
82384428.7730.432.652.918.4621.749.774935815.71%80.60%52.84%
74354728.1031.352.723.029.4122.128.105715619.59%81.64%44.97%
82364629.0532.882.452.919.2223.8411.665906415.69%83.67%47.00%
77364628.8729.262.492.747.5623.599.775015016.45%83.92%49.56%
72325028.3931.012.623.058.9821.388.294145314.96%81.79%48.59%
67305227.6531.222.623.069.0222.238.415316316.88%79.28%48.82%
67295326.6833.322.282.939.3023.009.114216913.95%78.23%46.30%
80354727.4630.832.482.789.3823.898.214655615.18%81.64%45.01%
57265624.9330.022.243.158.1322.809.114705816.67%82.53%48.70%
67305223.3332.022.122.948.8724.839.444615816.08%81.88%43.19%
65305228.3330.482.553.279.2421.388.835835620.49%80.95%49.74%
68265628.6630.882.623.238.1623.959.564616315.49%81.31%47.87%
71334926.2432.042.573.289.5921.738.715706917.22%77.23%48.90%
76325027.7929.102.552.997.9422.7010.005315815.23%82.94%49.35%
66275527.6230.902.333.079.0123.7010.524867015.14%80.61%46.16%
69295326.9332.632.212.959.3323.989.714235614.69%81.58%48.31%
72325027.3533.122.483.059.3321.908.844035815.21%80.86%46.32%
65285426.5730.512.322.968.8422.529.153604313.28%86.97%48.37%
62265627.6634.722.343.2610.0922.768.634305914.14%81.62%46.75%
57255727.9030.002.373.268.7221.568.875405819.93%80.20%50.80%
59255724.3732.402.162.939.4022.0011.465436615.84%83.29%44.44%
72275527.2029.372.322.937.9922.029.385536015.58%81.76%49.33%
63275524.3932.802.293.208.8222.9510.014056213.25%82.58%46.53%
60265626.4430.982.203.029.2023.5910.184226314.74%82.64%46.72%
57255725.3533.072.223.249.0122.408.594317413.78%76.58%47.57%
65285423.3732.902.213.159.6523.499.334415915.02%82.75%45.73%
53226026.3332.011.993.119.9425.2610.063955513.83%83.43%46.87%