Showtime Statistics

List of all-careers statistics in the Showtime Hockey League


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Jonathan Toews CHI322135195330831.0211728571115511.61%22.08
Patrick Kane CHI324150179329601.025215233131711.22%20.75
Tyler Seguin ARI324145182327501.0113945661128411.09%21.55
Steven Stamkos CGY319140184324351.0221445553126811.04%19.35
Sidney Crosby CGY32415117132230.9915141253136611.05%20.24
Anze Kopitar DET330130190320510.9710240011513429.73%22.16
Aleksander Barkov TOR318137181318401.008529258122011.28%20.52
Nathan MacKinnon COL328124175299370.9112528635121410.03%20.62
Ryan O'Reilly COL320113183296460.93321558611459.97%21.09
Brad Marchand CBJ327134162296940.9121056660131410.02%21.39
Evgeni Malkin PIT310127165292460.9420061736120010.61%21.11
Patrice Bergeron CBJ322108181289390.901233908811949.14%21.10
Claude Giroux ARI326108180288540.889827742101310.70%19.75
Jamie Benn DAL328132154286450.8727981764130210.14%20.61
Nicklas Backstrom VAN327105178283-150.87973075710829.62%20.78
Mika Zibanejad SJS313109173282270.901544777011049.87%20.41
Jack Eichel BOS315117163280610.896427667115210.20%21.14
Alex Ovechkin NYR311120158278450.892877532913039.20%20.06
Connor McDavid EDM306119157276-270.905416965115710.04%19.77
Alex Pietrangelo COL32971204275450.8414235453465410.84%24.16
Artemi Panarin VAN326111162273-150.847525641110410.02%20.30
Cam Atkinson TOR326107163270870.83602073511249.25%20.02
Vladimir Tarasenko BUF325117150267320.82844215211589.91%20.02
Brent Burns NYR32660206266490.822024493436808.88%24.25
Blake Wheeler VAN330106160266300.8124061655102610.23%20.60
Mark Scheifele CBJ315116149265560.84963555512089.58%20.16
Adam Henrique DET328112153265370.81147458102106510.59%19.63
P.K. Subban FLA31859204263210.832986214686329.34%24.55
Kris Letang PIT31549212261530.833737433905339.07%23.58
John Tavares NYR31399161260310.83822865811148.87%20.93
Mark Stone NSH330106152258190.78863787010799.91%20.38
Ryan Getzlaf EDM30992163255310.832466779091210.19%21.55
Taylor Hall MIN328115140255250.7814949938100611.59%20.22
Elias Lindholm NSH327107147254220.781044316098011.02%19.73
John Carlson TOR32146207253310.792235033765588.13%23.67
Joe Pavelski MIN318102151253240.801354737011158.93%20.39
Leon Draisaitl DET328112141253250.778026637105110.67%20.23
Sean Monahan PHI31895157252240.7973236349749.75%18.27
T.J. Oshie LAK331121129250530.7622367965111210.88%21.21
Victor Hedman MIN3226718224900.7730461440560111.15%23.21
Erik Karlsson DET32339209248190.772543944325526.85%23.73
Evgeny Kuznetsov VAN32410114624750.761534023894310.60%20.27
Mark Giordano CBJ32573173246260.7627650747159812.03%24.16
Auston Matthews NSH273112132244180.896418050111710.05%20.93
Roman Josi CBJ3234819524320.752004074146067.86%23.92
Nikita Kucherov MIN32611912424320.7511227425114510.64%20.33
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins MIN32289152241530.7599284659269.67%19.04
Gabriel Landeskog COL32495144239520.7443010655910329.13%20.41
Mitchell Marner BOS27696142238790.86842725388210.96%19.65
Jonathan Huberdeau SJS32685152237680.7382335399838.65%19.82
Max Pacioretty COL323100137237520.731876885897910.21%20.65
Vincent Trocheck COL32395142237440.73238678789799.67%19.40
William Karlsson TOR326112125237420.73772995998511.33%17.88
Loui Eriksson FLA32098138236550.74311307110339.49%19.12
Logan Couture DET311110125235410.766728671106910.59%21.54
Jeff Skinner ARI328107128235440.72752213397811.17%18.48
Mats Zuccarello SJS30910013423400.761304497495310.49%20.12
Jeff Carter BOS31797137234210.741154224490210.63%19.28
Ryan Johansen ANA32983151234-140.71281629429268.96%20.12
Morgan Rielly DET31849185234410.741713453635559.20%23.35
Mikael Granlund STL3188814323150.7348300779569.39%19.88
Johnny Gaudreau TBL32796134230-190.70361763910119.42%19.21
Eric Staal COL32989140229280.7086296579299.66%19.51
Phil Kessel DAL327102126228230.70582032510379.84%20.58
Corey Perry VGK316102124226110.721644283310769.48%18.98
Mike Hoffman PHI31991135226-90.7188273389979.13%19.33
John Klingberg BUF32737189226440.691943773474677.74%23.93
Seth Jones CHI32152173225610.702475693725718.90%23.75
Sean Couturier DET31510811722530.711083838898311.15%19.48
Drew Doughty NYR32744176220-160.673397574676217.02%24.50
Derek Stepan BOS32091128219250.6872304839349.58%19.67
David Pastrnak MTL32210811021840.6813543830105710.22%20.28
Jakub Voracek ANA3308013821830.6663277318659.25%20.12
Matt Duchene LAK3248113621740.6772280549938.16%20.07
Jordan Staal TBL32286131217340.67201677728719.79%19.95
Filip Forsberg CBJ32098118216-60.681816295810319.48%18.98
Nick Foligno COL32592123215710.66323879579329.83%19.43
Jacob Trouba NSH32744171215-80.663708295015537.91%23.24
Brandon Saad NYI323102110212270.66772505982812.32%18.81
Brayden Schenn ANA3278712521280.65248776589429.24%19.13
Derick Brassard OTT32787124211400.651465415180110.86%18.98
Alex Galchenyuk STL32481130211-240.6572278458769.09%18.91
Wayne Simmonds WSH32895116211410.64451961589569.94%18.67
Tomas Hertl TBL3278812321160.6591372859968.70%19.38
Zach Parise MTL3229711321090.651103456610209.51%19.69
Kyle Palmieri TBL3208812120910.65183690449339.42%18.95
Ryan Ellis TOR32258151209170.651122514406219.43%23.08
Alexander Steen DAL32681124205160.6397316799038.97%19.23
David Perron PIT32475130205540.632356192874810.05%17.72
Jaden Schwartz CBJ32490115205180.63913125591110.01%18.26
Jason Spezza WPG32586118204-40.63781923182610.41%17.87
Ryan Suter BOS30641162203-310.662374044524938.12%24.19
Erik Johnson VAN31755148203-170.642957224625649.62%22.87
Reilly Smith CHI32885117202310.62108288558789.49%18.69
Patrik Laine NSH28797104201100.70804283110509.19%17.04
Viktor Arvidsson TOR30890111201420.65642874387910.20%18.01
Kyle Turris ANA32268133201250.6276201567658.89%16.70
David Krejci ANA32468133201-210.6279230638248.25%18.35
Ryan McDonagh COL32336165201270.622395184094947.40%21.58
Mikko Koivu DAL32082118200-40.63105255739168.95%19.06
Tyler Toffoli STL32288112200-420.62843275384710.43%18.50
Cam Fowler BOS32759140199180.6112822139057110.12%22.16
Dustin Brown DAL32488110198-160.612217897685510.29%18.56
Paul Stastny LAK30975122197-380.64100253698348.99%19.74
Dustin Byfuglien RETIRED31933163196440.6158010343404776.92%22.19
Joe Thornton WSH3275813719590.60129243336938.37%16.73
J.T. Miller CGY32189105194-160.602096724781110.97%18.46
Artem Anisimov NJD32781113194430.59551914277910.40%17.03
Boone Jenner EDM31675119194200.61310786758209.25%17.62
Mikael Backlund TOR32776118194260.59109350608069.36%17.03
Jonathan Marchessault COL28177114191-10.681243592674410.27%17.62
James Neal CGY32280110190550.59191434509198.71%18.51
Nino Niederreiter SJS32779111190420.581574842972010.97%17.07
Tyler Johnson VAN3266912119040.58106281488807.72%17.61
Evander Kane MIN32884106190-110.58412992389428.68%18.70
Rasmus Ristolainen ANA32054135189100.5932373334251910.40%21.77
Nazem Kadri ANA32180109189140.592947883174810.70%17.45
Alex Killorn BUF32176113189530.591443786671110.55%16.30
Dylan Larkin TBL32877112189-610.58162542708808.66%19.39
Rickard Rakell EDM32766123189310.58164518267958.12%17.71
Bryan Little RETIRED31780108188330.5958210528259.70%17.29
Ondrej Palat MIN32772116188-10.57202593638019.12%18.62
Brayden Point NYI24487100187270.7745190468779.92%20.17
Jeff Petry BUF31044143187-160.6031079636939610.90%22.36
Oliver Ekman-Larsson ANA32444143187-230.584699213545597.87%22.86
Kevin Hayes BUF32481105186440.57662425281910.12%18.43
Kevin Shattenkirk VAN31437148185-140.591983852944528.17%21.46
Matt Niskanen ANA32548137185-280.572856984314969.68%23.23
Nikolaj Ehlers EDM32181104185-70.5875302487949.76%17.75
Shea Weber DET31765120185-50.584088564096839.60%23.66
Frans Nielsen CGY32677107184-770.5692272929228.35%19.37
William Nylander BOS31970114184-80.5863207307868.88%17.75
Duncan Keith BOS3224014418470.571363053644928.10%23.01
Jared Spurgeon DET31945139184130.581924394175048.76%22.68
Cody Eakin CAR3236811518390.57144276837549.02%16.95
Tyler Myers PHI32441142183130.562955383984628.87%22.68
Jonathan Drouin MTL32080100180-230.561023343878810.15%18.52
Mikko Rantanen TBL32476104180-10.561032774071010.77%16.45
TJ Brodie EDM30741137178210.58862283784299.38%21.67
Bo Horvat NYR32668110178360.55119347468058.35%18.66
Bobby Ryan CAR33074104178-280.54132506358248.98%19.47
Travis Zajac NSH32573104177320.54110231857669.49%17.93
Ryan Kesler RETIRED31774102176560.562154736273610.05%16.19
Sam Reinhart PHI3258096176190.54562263871811.14%18.49
Gustav Nyquist EDM33367108175-190.53106292447648.78%17.41
Chris Kreider MTL3156910517400.55271732257279.49%18.99
Max Domi MTL32467107174-100.54134364307628.79%16.98
Torey Krug NSH33033141174-130.532193843004327.60%21.16
Kyle Okposo WSH3277499173-570.53112442408338.88%20.48
Patric Hornqvist DET3298291173300.532728875078910.27%17.37
Carl Soderberg TBL3257399172-110.53612428569310.54%16.81
Jean-Gabriel Pageau MIN3238191172260.531424308773710.80%16.86
Marcus Johansson WSH3217398171340.53381582068010.74%17.16
Sami Vatanen LAK31631138169230.531844233644197.40%21.28
Alec Martinez ARI32140129169690.532736083504379.05%21.30
Jakob Silfverberg ARI3167494168-10.5389266918828.22%18.99
Ryan Callahan RETIRED32264103167-290.522446931258277.74%20.16
Brandon Dubinsky RETIRED32459108167330.52308908596469.13%16.02
Alexander Edler BUF31447120167110.533586954354929.32%21.75
Jordan Eberle ARI3266998167-180.5176203317659.13%16.34
Oscar Klefbom SJS3154412216690.5313031940838011.58%20.90
Jason Zucker PIT32064102166500.52126442467478.58%16.64
Zdeno Chara CHI31741125166500.5236180236941310.05%21.97
James van Riemsdyk SJS3147293165230.53100293368328.65%18.18
Vladislav Namestnikov NSH32859106165160.50100359557088.43%15.43
Justin Williams STL323709416440.51100285507539.19%16.88
Andreas Athanasiou EDM32559104163220.5036144257667.68%16.42
Rick Nash RETIRED2467290162250.66902854167210.71%18.23
Keith Yandle CGY32329133162-420.501973652773139.27%20.81
Patrick Marleau NJD3276696162-160.50114312366869.62%18.75
Nick Leddy OTT32938124162-700.491693963514358.74%22.45
Jake Muzzin TBL33143119162120.4943588731340810.55%21.80
Justin Abdelkader OTT3246794161250.503367334962310.75%15.10
David Backes SJS325659616180.50390800587019.27%15.92
Valtteri Filppula ARI32558103161-190.5063189686149.40%16.94
Aaron Ekblad PIT32033127160-20.503226374094437.38%22.97
Sebastian Aho NYR28458101159-40.5672225397487.69%17.49
Shayne Gostisbehere ARI32930129159-280.481423173204816.22%21.87
Charlie Coyle BUF3286297159-70.48118461706859.22%16.73
Alexander Radulov TOR2826593158-90.56110462337748.50%18.18
Jonas Brodin SJS33034124158140.481403315164098.31%21.66
Tyson Barrie TBL31839118157100.491573012854169.33%21.16
Tomas Tatar SJS3235310415750.49110348246987.59%16.38
Jaccob Slavin PHI32033123156-180.491493844744068.13%22.54
Johnny Boychuk STL31936120156-110.493658014304497.91%22.77
Alexander Wennberg CAR31352103155-450.5060212807756.71%18.39
Tyler Bozak NYR309569915500.5078207256189.03%16.43
Hampus Lindholm TOR32740115155-90.471985104364988.15%23.34
Ivan Provorov COL25637116153-130.6024853638936110.35%23.17
Nick Bjugstad STL31952100152-220.48149464316967.59%16.36
Josh Bailey FLA3265894152-370.47120230477088.19%16.52
Michael Frolik WSH3186190151-30.47942987460510.08%16.68
Conor Sheary OTT3195992151-300.4738163407308.08%15.05
Marc-Edouard Vlasic CAR31628122150330.471212844313867.25%22.23
Colton Parayko CGY32433117150500.462184733784118.03%22.17
Mikkel Boedker VGK3246090150-150.4689270326858.76%16.80
Tom Wilson LAK3246981150-340.4652311557567110.28%17.38
Brent Seabrook NJD32239109148290.462636354234059.63%22.71
Andrew Ladd WPG3215888146-290.45121429807327.92%18.11
Brendan Gallagher PHI3276581146-50.45146509407258.97%17.35
Thomas Vanek RETIRED3276185146120.4556261217368.29%16.89
Teuvo Teravainen VAN3264898146-70.4524129366427.58%16.32
Jussi Jokinen RETIRED1696382145350.86751786055211.41%21.37
Carl Hagelin LAK3126184145-160.46134426697388.27%15.77
Olli Maatta CAR32128117145150.452104894293927.14%21.02
Andrew Cogliano ANA3265985144-250.44129346446519.06%16.19
Matt Dumba CHI31930114144-160.452285293593628.78%20.83
Nick Bonino BUF3215787144560.4553139966788.42%15.16
Radek Faksa FLA3165588143120.45174421496788.11%15.18
Jake Gardiner BOS32223120143-260.441584593173616.35%22.35
Jason Pominville RETIRED3305786143-160.4362218326069.41%16.35
Jason Demers WSH31736106142130.4520942732732411.11%19.04
Andre Burakovsky NJD3266082142-420.4474261397238.30%17.17
Justin Faulk COL32534108142160.442906163634008.33%21.29
Mattias Ekholm TBL32635107142-10.442625833904128.43%22.08
Anders Lee TBL3237170141170.442597033557412.37%17.05
Alex Goligoski NYR32540101141-180.4325049142137611.08%21.40
Paul Byron TBL3276081141390.43140413606169.65%13.91
Nico Hischier NSH1996179140220.70461602248812.37%17.99
Alex DeBrincat NJD2056377140230.6833761355111.43%15.88
Anthony Duclair CHI3095684140250.4582248317037.99%14.90
Milan Lucic VGK3226080140-120.43391966466449.32%18.57
Michael Del Zotto CAR30932107139-340.453669014124057.90%21.74
Zach Werenski PHI27831107138-450.501102633344087.60%22.42
Travis Hamonic NYI32233105138130.433496664324157.95%21.01
Dmitry Orlov LAK32423114137100.423195813903696.23%21.40
Daniel Sedin RETIRED2445383136-270.5649122317087.49%18.99
Brandon Carlo FLA2692910713610.512043853002949.86%19.81
Niklas Hjalmarsson ARI29627108135-490.46922054853567.99%23.31
Jay Bouwmeester EDM32031104135-100.421783764243359.06%20.39
Michael Cammalleri RETIRED247528213430.5459138335649.22%15.14
Tobias Rieder CAR3125975134-230.4376227586768.73%16.19
Dion Phaneuf RETIRED31334100134-170.434348914313519.69%21.77
Mathieu Perreault NYI3165183134-300.42179539206827.48%15.75
Michael Grabner ARI3246767134200.4154189766849.71%14.93
Mike Green BOS32632102134-340.413286863773299.41%22.92
Matthew Tkachuk BUF2564983132-190.52234574176367.95%18.41
Andrew MacDonald RETIRED3052610613280.431122424353347.78%20.82
Patrik Berglund RETIRED317557713250.42180515556838.05%15.65
Andy Greene NJD31031100131190.421514754613209.69%21.04
Tyler Ennis CGY3166269131-150.41781742746913.22%14.19
David Savard LAK32926105131-100.403307724253487.47%21.85
Pierre-Luc Dubois WPG157577313090.831023074851211.13%19.70
Henrik Zetterberg RETIRED2473793130-450.5356170245366.90%18.52
Travis Konecny VAN2686169130-200.491003633448712.90%15.96
Calvin de Haan DAL32525105130200.401944174253577.00%20.14
Jack Johnson PIT3243298130270.403076354633489.04%21.73
Erik Haula DAL331597113040.39129363355999.85%14.14
Bryan Rust CGY2375574129180.54942955250310.93%14.95
Ryan Hartman OTT2846267129-100.452536124458510.60%17.06
Cal Clutterbuck CAR3265871129-140.403501014576369.12%16.35
Craig Smith DAL327507912910.39152357446078.24%15.57
Brock Nelson CBJ3255673129220.4089250545999.12%15.52
Zach Hyman DET3165871129140.41128389685669.86%13.57
Calle Jarnkrok ARI329488112980.3940172676357.46%15.97
Dougie Hamilton MTL3252999128-490.393656853954396.61%22.64
Cody Ceci OTT3203196127300.4021348038030910.03%19.59
Anton Stralman MIN32226101127180.391223543823108.23%19.27
Kris Russell CGY314388812630.4015242938234211.11%20.25
Casey Cizikas ARI3265076126240.39205596976098.23%14.40
Lars Eller CHI3345274126360.38113333475689.09%14.62
Patrick Sharp RETIRED2454678124-110.5175148345248.78%16.24
Christian Dvorak SJS2464579124-40.5072299335398.35%16.68
Marco Scandella NYI3052895123-130.401884483833328.43%22.18
Adam Larsson WSH3272994123220.385029974343278.87%20.94
Justin Schultz NJD3333192123-320.371443103193977.81%19.73
Ryan Strome MTL324428012240.3879242315827.22%13.72
Brett Pesce NYR3243290122190.3812227541730510.39%19.86
Jake Guentzel PIT2504675121470.4895391276087.73%18.23
Esa Lindell CHI2532893121760.481814202412919.80%18.89
Jonathan Ericsson WPG3243190121160.3744672141328410.92%19.94
Anthony Mantha CBJ280586212060.431313882557010.02%16.27
Nick Holden TBL2993387120370.4023347031528711.50%19.15
Dan Hamhuis NJD313269412090.382064613783088.44%19.35
Ian Cole MIN3282991120-30.374048024513148.95%20.15
Tanner Pearson NSH328487111910.3676328315988.09%13.09
Blake Comeau BOS3244772119-140.37240684665807.98%15.44
Michael Stone VGK2933088118540.4029350430924112.45%18.48
Dan Girardi RETIRED3212494118300.373327634512838.48%20.86
Zach Bogosian NYI2952988117-120.403196044063488.33%21.58
Victor Rask OTT3074374117-90.3852171195467.88%14.33
Nate Schmidt BUF2452096116170.47762082853127.42%21.23
Danny DeKeyser RETIRED326259111680.362995644413487.18%20.12
Ryan Murray ARI3082194115400.37922463332638.15%18.85
Sam Gagner ARI3284570115-510.3574225295168.72%13.80
Justin Braun ARI32813102115220.352225484002924.38%20.04
Clayton Keller WPG1934866114-150.591322315388.92%19.38
Nick Schmaltz NJD2134766113-220.532089405488.58%17.33
Francois Beauchemin RETIRED2463677113280.4611727530932411.11%22.04
Darnell Nurse CHI3033083113580.3727652231023113.08%17.04
Trevor Daley COL3292390113510.34962453163027.62%18.38
Marian Hossa RETIRED1644468112360.6839142334619.54%17.23
Riley Nash MTL3244864112-120.3580231605059.50%12.43
Mathew Barzal PHI1633476110-70.6736100194697.25%19.55
Evgenii Dadonov NJD1894862110100.58411222243411.06%18.56
Artturi Lehkonen WPG2435258110-100.4593298585239.94%17.33
Damon Severson CBJ2463080110-270.4521947826525511.36%19.93
Leo Komarov CGY327575311090.342175895349311.56%12.49
Brock Boeser MTL2014861109440.5432139135358.97%17.61
Martin Hanzal RETIRED2354366109-250.46221569405168.33%19.22
Jaromir Jagr RETIRED2463475109-10.4472190274876.98%15.12
Brandon Sutter VGK3195356109-80.3488230515399.83%15.36
Henrik Sedin RETIRED2442978107-250.443682194596.32%16.44
Mark Letestu RETIRED3295255107-10.33642204844211.76%12.04
Luca Sbisa VGK2443472106-50.4317132730927512.36%21.61
Mattias Janmark PIT2423967106-430.4434100425437.17%17.68
Josh Anderson CBJ2424858106550.44168526325089.32%14.93
Nikolay Kulemin RETIRED247446210650.43502317342510.35%13.93
Nikita Zaitsev TOR2471591106380.431784742781947.65%19.43
Yanni Gourde SJS2194956105-150.481002264448910.02%15.46
Braydon Coburn VGK3092283105-550.3425255935621910.05%19.24
Ryan Spooner RETIRED3274857105-640.3285225314949.72%12.84
Deryk Engelland NSH3311986105530.323536174082597.31%18.88
Jay Beagle LAK3193767104-290.3390251864647.97%14.11
Mark Pysyk CHI3182777104-220.3326157138724910.80%18.46
Marcus Foligno CAR3274757104-130.32293785535209.04%15.09
Josh Morrissey TOR2882478102210.351824662732609.29%18.82
Michael Raffl ARI3134161102-210.33142423405137.92%14.54
Antoine Roussel WSH3243963102-150.31258542435057.72%14.03
Jake DeBrusk BOS1884457101-240.54372042542210.43%15.89
Colin Wilson RETIRED2894358101-400.3537116335008.60%14.86
Niklas Kronwall RETIRED3082477101-110.333146333262788.63%19.27
Radko Gudas PIT3202774101420.3254010333582799.64%19.21
Kyle Connor FLA1974555100-180.513489255278.54%19.93
Noah Hanifin EDM2641882100-610.381714072942746.29%22.45
Ben Lovejoy RETIRED2952971100600.3424245533119514.87%17.39
Matt Nieto NYI312485199-350.32341398043011.16%12.57
Phillip Danault VAN308415899-110.3294305414738.83%12.67
Brayden McNabb BUF303227799280.334928653952279.52%18.87
Joel Edmundson NYR315178299440.313016983712686.32%18.75
Colton Sceviour OTT327475299-450.3082232615328.83%12.69
Ben Chiarot DET324188199120.313406633022078.96%16.58
Richard Panik CAR261376198-110.38146461354069.11%14.01
Shea Theodore LAK293287098-560.3311623123626510.57%18.76
Brian Boyle CAR31738609830.31241573524618.24%14.69
Karl Alzner PHI31829699810.312326304263119.32%19.15
Luke Glendening BUF324376198280.30157418925057.31%13.84
Charlie McAvoy NSH180237396220.531894661972558.98%21.34
Marc Staal SJS325227496130.302205203982508.80%19.73
Pavel Buchnevich OTT23935609540.4010625184477.83%16.92
Luke Schenn OTT313197695-90.304899823422627.25%18.60
Riley Sheahan TBL323405595-280.2969167524578.70%13.05
Brian Dumoulin MIN33020759510.292184733662269.05%19.43
Patrick Eaves RETIRED241385694340.3985283284698.10%14.17
Oliver Bjorkstrand COL241336194-150.3928166124247.83%14.00
Sven Baertschi STL297464894-770.3244135275248.71%13.45
Brandon Pirri FLA23640539380.3972184214498.91%14.84
Tomas Plekanec RETIRED244435093160.38601244032213.35%11.37
Thomas Hickey WPG289187593390.322214272922248.04%16.85
Darren Helm STL31344499340.30151397584978.84%13.62
Christopher Tanev LAK322276693-440.29882114002789.71%18.19
Ryan Pulock SJS21416769230.431873701952217.24%19.54
Adam McQuaid RETIRED325167692310.284338204062117.58%17.63
Austin Watson MTL32737559250.28243587604757.79%12.17
Anthony Cirelli PHI164395291130.554175484309.07%16.39
Ben Hutton OTT291236891-350.3113825631621110.90%18.34
Jordie Benn WSH313246791-240.291864593432629.16%18.08
Ron Hainsey TOR322167591-50.282144053982686.23%19.14
Alex Chiasson NYI298414990-410.30121297464379.38%12.24
Troy Brouwer CBJ327355590-120.28255635615136.82%14.18
Mikhail Sergachev WPG200137689-240.452113792052046.37%21.58
Brian Gionta RETIRED222315889-130.4072159394197.40%15.92
Adam Lowry PIT327345589230.27219466413439.66%11.26
Jared McCann NYI279394988-140.32124194334319.05%12.19
Sam Bennett PHI295335588-190.30112329283898.48%12.35
John Moore PHI32520678760.272865033372498.03%18.22
Jakob Chychrun EDM229256186190.381673822312629.39%19.72
Erik Gudbranson CAR311186886210.2836974033017110.53%18.11
Brady Skjei CBJ239147185-130.361864152622335.91%19.21
Alexei Emelin RETIRED252196685-150.344428393252069.22%19.82
Toby Enstrom RETIRED171216384170.495516425017512.00%21.62
Timo Meier CHI182414384100.461643332334311.70%15.28
Danton Heinen NYI191335184-20.4436115283359.85%15.19
Zack Smith VGK279394584230.301143962435011.14%10.83
Carl Gunnarsson BOS300186684120.281293053092228.00%16.91
Pat Maroon PIT328394584-420.26235688203939.87%13.32
Andrei Markov RETIRED164137083170.51792101672096.22%22.47
Mike Fisher RETIRED17528558320.47146360613647.69%17.46
Paul Martin RETIRED220236083340.3810521926716713.77%19.70
Martin Marincin NYI24018658310.351382782732128.49%17.48
Jori Lehtera RETIRED244344983-420.3459138443938.65%13.77
Anthony Beauvillier MTL245384583-250.3464271394638.21%16.79
Alexander Petrovic BUF283146983-430.293848102871638.59%17.47
Roman Polak PIT300156883390.284167993011579.49%15.97
Shane Doan RETIRED135325082110.61119330134047.92%16.90
Josh Manson PHI249196382-160.333936802912338.15%18.43
Mike Matheson SJS270196382-120.301853272672198.68%17.90
Kevan Miller RETIRED306186482470.273916973322188.26%17.19
Marc Methot RETIRED24215668190.332844462892067.28%19.98
Joel Ward RETIRED24334478160.3348148474088.33%13.51
Andrej Sekera VGK263216081-390.311202983012598.11%20.08
Andrew Shaw EDM273414081140.301484381536310.88%11.10
Matt Hendricks RETIRED288374481-140.28159429663869.59%12.35
Ryan Dzingel VGK308275481-130.2686196224376.18%12.41
Brad Richardson TOR314413980210.25561886239010.61%11.70
Erik Gustafsson NJD214166379-320.371422712112177.37%19.74
Dennis Seidenberg RETIRED244156479320.322264752662127.08%19.19
Dmitry Kulikov CGY30797079-110.262654643801745.17%17.54
Johan Larsson NYI308314879-80.26113231273498.88%9.99
Scott Hartnell RETIRED17733457800.4482175153469.54%14.96
Chris Tierney SJS25232467880.311849213738.58%13.47
Nate Thompson BOS270275178-460.2997254693198.31%12.07
Melker Karlsson ANA319314778220.2448188483917.93%9.99
Jannik Hansen RETIRED190235477-140.4136133303676.27%13.42
Josh Gorges RETIRED24519587780.3128958130019010.00%19.93
Kevin Bieksa RETIRED249225577-220.3132367124018212.09%18.16
Joonas Donskoi OTT251354277-100.31441351834310.20%12.43
Colin Miller LAK272136477130.282224732001866.99%16.88
Joel Armia CHI29142357790.26922923940810.30%12.87
Chris Kunitz RETIRED328294877-110.23162497513747.75%11.78
Blake Coleman BUF21934427620.352224974535510.03%13.92
Brandon Manning FLA23522547660.3221046823320110.95%16.42
Lee Stempniak RETIRED16132437560.47792301732010.00%14.81
Derek Forbort CAR238225375-110.3224145829616713.17%18.33
Nick Ritchie STL278383775-160.272586212236510.43%12.56
Jesper Fast TOR325324375110.2392320323589.07%10.57
Elias Pettersson MIN10832427400.6912411129110.09%18.64
Brenden Dillon WSH302146074190.253416902631628.64%16.17
Connor Murphy CBJ313195574-70.242835402922567.36%17.26
Matt Read MIN165235073-10.4454184382788.27%15.26
Ondrej Kase BOS186314273180.3922110123179.58%13.89
Connor Brown FLA246324173-10.3032915731610.13%11.59
Matt Hunwick RETIRED261145973260.281843742751907.37%16.87
Brooks Orpik RETIRED256165571150.283247043271878.56%19.24
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare DET31334377190.23341186532510.36%10.59
Neal Pionk OTT14519517050.481743051441919.95%21.41
Jason Garrison RETIRED210214970-420.331823902452229.46%20.74
Benoit Pouliot RETIRED225304070-480.31113214463678.17%14.37
Brendan Smith WPG266106070-560.263246643482364.24%19.58
Micheal Ferland OTT326363470-170.211804002133610.71%10.21
Mark Streit RETIRED149234568-170.466713917918412.50%19.14
Johnny Oduya RETIRED173135568280.39851632361468.90%19.20
Zemgus Girgensons NYR31332356790.21852462626512.03%8.49
Matt Calvert SJS320333467170.21133299533968.33%11.95
Pavel Datsyuk RETIRED82303565-280.7932912227011.11%19.69
Kevin Connauton VGK216184765-50.301783902302118.53%19.98
Drew Stafford RETIRED242313465-210.27681732030010.33%12.21
Antoine Vermette RETIRED239313364100.27852124526811.57%12.86
Devin Shore TBL245283664-150.263474413328.38%10.69
Samuel Girard MTL164125163-200.38561481771657.27%21.21
Joel Eriksson Ek STL206214263-360.3154126192896.95%11.18
Colton Sissons LAK25724396350.2598171313177.57%9.76
Devante Smith-Pelly RETIRED274293463-140.23109290382989.73%10.89
Cody Franson RETIRED149194362-310.429326817613314.29%20.73
Jiri Hudler RETIRED163243862-210.3835105152838.48%14.54
Ales Hemsky RETIRED164233962-450.384211573376.82%15.54
David Schlemko RETIRED207115162170.30722061601596.92%16.17
Tommy Wingels RETIRED240253762-90.26146336512848.80%11.84
Nick Schultz RETIRED155134861-240.391432632331329.85%20.17
Adam Pelech COL174115061-90.351352902171269.16%18.52
Markus Granlund NJD22622396190.2726115123147.01%12.33
Jordan Martinook PIT323293261-100.1998239423059.32%10.33
Dennis Wideman RETIRED155134760-10.391172181941449.03%18.49
Alexander Kerfoot NYR16220406010.372663192627.55%12.26
Jake McCabe TBL311124860310.192285102741876.25%17.18
Jimmy Vesey PHI205203959-10.2969246262876.97%12.64
Christian Fischer WSH139223658-440.42341572720610.68%17.05
Robby Fabbri FLA16527315800.3538184926110.34%14.41
Marian Gaborik RETIRED236213758-190.2559150133715.66%12.85
Lauri Korpikoski RETIRED165273057-30.35501562326210.31%14.35
Vladimir Sobotka DAL202203757-140.2862157363046.58%12.54
Kevin Klein RETIRED159134356170.351512631681379.49%18.87
Matt Irwin WSH19984856-180.281693461901236.50%17.33
Scott Laughton EDM23223335690.241312164223111.07%10.05
Joakim Nordstrom EDM321282856-360.1776252492909.67%10.36
Thomas Chabot DAL16155055160.34521751021573.18%17.23
Byron Froese STL216233255-130.2546124462688.58%11.51
Scottie Upshall RETIRED219262955-70.2582191362699.67%10.65
Patrik Nemeth VAN23314415520.2412233528012011.67%16.65
Matt Cullen RETIRED30020355560.1849131392857.02%9.37
Eric Fehr RETIRED330243155-110.1758238513177.57%10.44
Kasperi Kapanen EDM16828265400.32712071627410.83%13.15
Dylan Strome MTL153193453-230.353263252547.48%14.17
Nolan Patrick RETIRED160193453-150.3352104302587.36%14.82
Matt Martin BOS278203353-420.19287685272837.67%11.93
Tom Kuhnhackl DAL304183553-60.1787253402676.74%8.68
Gustav Forsling TOR155124052390.34361111261259.60%17.72
Matt Moulson DAL164242852-10.3220105921910.96%12.73
Sven Andrighetto RETIRED292242852-370.185096283177.57%10.55
Mike Ribeiro RETIRED12515365170.41315181838.20%12.86
Jason Chimera RETIRED157203151160.3257213252966.76%14.16
Alex Tuch NYR164242751-80.3141151921711.06%12.24
Nikita Zadorov VAN182104151100.282975992041227.75%17.87
Brandon Montour MIN175123951-20.291132251571737.41%18.17
Greg Pateryn PIT24054651-180.212395652481872.66%18.09
Rasmus Dahlin CAR118143650-230.4210721710111112.61%23.25
Marcus Kruger RETIRED153222850-180.3330374218312.02%13.14
Tom Pyatt RETIRED235212950-180.214288582637.98%9.61
Trevor Lewis TBL320272350-210.16118318382969.12%9.21
Jordan Greenway WPG82242549-80.60501411824010.00%18.21
Christian Folin NYI16454449-10.301413391631024.90%17.98
Nail Yakupov RETIRED230252449-190.21371192524910.04%9.91
Tyler Pitlick TOR243252449-90.20652271824010.42%9.21
Kyle Brodziak RETIRED311212849-60.1657135282468.54%8.36
Kris Versteeg RETIRED134153348110.361460132047.35%11.22
Jacob Josefson RETIRED171192948-40.28531213712814.84%10.11
Kevin Fiala MIN161252348-210.301150132499.76%14.44
Andrej Sustr RETIRED199133548-190.241012362071608.13%18.57
Dominik Simon PIT196183048-390.2453173232357.50%11.36
Daniel Winnik RETIRED226212748-50.2146150322478.50%11.69
Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Braden Holtby VGK2751718118202.350.917628755043916050
Devan Dubnyk TBL2821629029192.460.9116817618143016622
Connor Hellebuyck CHI2611608018222.370.915615723214815564
Jonathan Quick BOS29415410426192.570.912728828292216990
Marc-Andre Fleury CBJ2671508422132.620.9066707104112015332
Tuukka Rask COL2771499128172.540.912681771832816100
Ben Bishop VAN28914811223162.700.90675179499616708
Sergei Bobrovsky MIN28514112018232.670.907731788333216448
Carey Price BUF27613611121222.550.912674766791415891
Frederik Andersen EDM2601349722102.640.910672746761815293
Pekka Rinne DET2621339322142.470.91260768677814761
Jake Allen NJD2231266821112.620.908565611852612954
Henrik Lundqvist LAK25912410224162.670.912661753841814840
Corey Crawford NSH2421199420132.700.908630682031813989
Cory Schneider STL25511710623112.700.907657708522614588
Cam Talbot ARI2221167316102.550.911535599082412584
Andrei Vasilevskiy ARI1971155821182.240.917436526651411661
Mike Smith EDM2171127325122.500.914533620322012770
Robin Lehner TOR2001096417112.540.910495552661011691
Martin Jones DAL2361099623122.760.909634695253813805
Jaroslav Halak SJS1941036618112.530.909480530153211403
John Gibson PHI25510312026102.760.9116827632121814812
Roberto Luongo RETIRED227101981992.650.911577645142013073
Petr Mrazek MTL23398992282.720.90760064225813223
Semyon Varlamov WPG194898311112.700.91149856159811079
Craig Anderson WSH174886414142.520.9154184906369966
Matt Murray PIT191868317102.680.911490548141810953
Scott Darling RETIRED168816412102.680.90942646677149549
Antti Raanta BUF177806615182.610.9074244578789752
Jacob Markstrom CAR17074801382.870.8994644595389706
Cam Ward RETIRED17268801572.930.90447549554169720
Jimmy Howard LAK12064351452.490.91028531765126856
Brian Elliott PHI163647810152.850.90744047468269270
James Reimer FLA159635018112.460.91033437153128140
Jonathan Bernier WPG207611241433.200.902615626262411545
Chad Johnson RETIRED11659476132.500.9162753273386610
Philipp Grubauer ANA1375854992.840.9023443528867269
Thomas Greiss FLA16258691652.680.91038943412108702
Darcy Kuemper CGY1085039872.820.90128028424145968
Mike Condon VGK9649271122.630.9022272319545185
Michal Neuvirth RETIRED1084943572.900.90828230632105843
Carter Hutton CGY13748621192.890.9013583614487440
Kari Lehtonen RETIRED12847611012.730.9103273650127183
Steve Mason RETIRED9441401142.630.91624228682145528
Anders Nilsson NYI11741462072.840.90230230912106377
Mikko Koskinen NSH664016842.250.9181451775523874
Al Montoya RETIRED984042742.890.9052602742045406
Juuse Saros WSH1053856633.020.9052993156265950
Michael Hutchinson STL923537813.090.90025625621104973
Louis Domingue CGY753426522.790.9041821905223921
Ryan Miller CHI833330832.790.9062112238164541
Joonas Korpisalo COL692922412.650.90916017511143620
Jordan Binnington NYR472811502.470.9061121189122717
Keith Kinkaid WSH742826722.580.9101711903243981
Anton Khudobin ANA542316322.720.9021211236202670
Anton Forsberg NYR442212222.620.9041011054302312
Malcolm Subban MTL472116432.460.9181051277062558
Curtis McElhinney DAL582120413.030.8881461302222893
Aaron Dell MIN411714402.810.8991051038022241
Jeremy Smith RETIRED381615403.330.9021121143102020
Antti Niemi RETIRED541614702.960.8971311271122654
Anthony Stolarz CHI331412312.890.90081813001683
Harri Sateri RETIRED371220123.490.8831171000302010
Jared Coreau WPG17115122.170.92137470021023
Peter Budaj RETIRED26118202.540.91158650101373
Alexandar Georgiev TBL23115012.860.90655588101153
Calvin Pickard CBJ17104012.580.9083942304907
Pheonix Copley TOR23108202.860.90158585101219
Adin Hill OTT281010402.750.91272821201572
Casey DeSmith PIT461024502.880.9101241383142582
Troy Grosenick OTT1893102.610.8993534602806
Jonas Gustavsson RETIRED26911203.010.89365610341296
David Rittich NYI35911313.150.89589846141697
Andrew Hammond ARI46920702.910.9021151179142375
Jack Campbell NJD1586012.150.9213038022838
Reto Berra RETIRED1985012.480.9163946500944
J-F Berube SJS31817402.880.90586901221794
Alex Lyon PIT20711142.800.91254615001156
Carter Hart SJS1667202.830.8954441820933
Edward Pasquale RETIRED2269303.470.88866591021140
Christopher Gibson CBJ23613213.440.88773648121272
Garret Sparks CGY1054012.430.9032222604543
Ben Scrivens RETIRED1656302.880.9054042000833
Jhonas Enroth RETIRED1655202.070.9352538202726
Karri Ramo RETIRED1657103.720.8774738300758
Ondrej Pavelec RETIRED25512202.900.91158653101202
Oscar Dansk NSH26512312.790.91161689021313
Eddie Lack RETIRED27412213.090.89367628141303
Mike McKenna RETIRED530002.040.937812710235
Alex Stalock NYR931103.380.8732318102408
Kristers Gudlevskis RETIRED421102.960.889109000203
Ilya Samsonov TOR521010.830.96939710218
Joni Ortio RETIRED1526302.750.9093538500765
Landon Bow DAL211002.400.94859600125
Zane McIntyre PIT211003.840.89787800125
Tristan Jarry PIT211003.370.9005500089
Evan Fitzpatrick RETIRED514004.220.8751915200270
Linus Ullmark VAN1818013.090.8933633500700
Dustin Tokarski VAN100103.930.8184220061
Jason Kasdorf RETIRED100003.870.9002200031
Team GP W L OTL SO SF SA GF GA BKS HITS PIM PPG SHG PKG PP% PK% FO%
3281991111819101659061984810263571022645265519320.56%82.77%51.70%
32819710526281007288209357682422726729452051219215.76%84.36%53.61%
32819310926201013590971002846257574162996229520717.63%83.57%52.10%
3282038936161067688529768062633731729472381619117.04%84.40%51.81%
328192109272595719536966847274575483314234721517.59%84.10%51.36%
32819611022221006291049428012746711528432251019916.82%83.35%51.36%
3281921043219104639381993878273573202957242720418.80%83.26%52.67%
3281781242624954997349228602881761632152171122817.50%83.44%50.42%
3281801252316104959444976909274973413063227621517.58%83.44%51.62%
32817412430201010691099188412670750532652301121716.81%83.76%52.72%
3281721292720101279645963907284873683120226622418.08%82.47%51.98%
3281801202818990594829348902803714330412501419520.11%84.54%52.63%
328169129302497859549955897280871362890238821718.87%81.93%50.99%
328157137342194379419871884269370672750209721315.98%81.30%51.73%
328164144202496169536892905267075583085220821517.36%83.19%48.54%
3281641293517948996699209102924773532762361226518.99%80.47%51.25%
328163136291694889669931937280774073298227924018.92%82.40%51.23%
3281651273610979499989198992938743132832201320917.68%84.36%49.66%
32816013533189762102829089352939749431651921022915.32%82.26%49.22%
328159122471794089563877917272571812801213920816.67%81.96%49.72%
3281561472514980795139119372697729631822361124618.11%81.38%51.12%
328142145411992549958834943293473733020204824316.36%81.44%48.86%
32814315530189093101218209272945771633351911225015.32%82.39%48.76%
32814913643199990101228809482812751729492001022915.42%81.56%49.51%
3281421572914950098048739452928722728502191121117.15%82.58%51.12%
3281341672718898610238811977302472582948205425016.04%79.79%48.77%
328143156291289839891853964283474552907202922316.54%81.80%48.12%
3281371622919927510081838971282673643034224919317.68%84.74%49.97%
3281401523615882910072801942296275173132194621915.86%83.56%48.86%
328122179271389549919774962288276363088184622515.35%82.64%48.99%
3281191783112842310530755971303576203174199823616.53%82.18%45.49%