Showtime Statistics

List of all-current statistics in the Showtime Hockey League


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Aleksander Barkov TOR824764111461.354361733514.03%19.84
Connor McDavid EDM814954103101.276302436313.50%20.68
Patrick Kane CHI794457101421.28718433813.02%19.40
Jonathan Toews CHI823367100501.2216311027811.87%21.86
Nathan MacKinnon COL84425092101.103583935411.86%22.26
William Karlsson TOR80414990291.1312731635711.48%19.74
Tyler Seguin ARI80464288201.10281342437912.14%21.42
Sidney Crosby CGY82414586-31.0530781233812.13%20.12
Mika Zibanejad SJS82335184101.0259172183349.88%20.65
Brayden Point NYI8037468351.041674244079.09%23.93
Elias Lindholm NSH82364581170.99321192531211.54%20.41
Mark Stone BUF82364581100.99371112933910.62%21.20
Steven Stamkos CGY82354681170.99241021233510.45%19.28
Patrice Bergeron CBJ82255580200.982466173157.94%20.38
Seth Jones CHI82186280300.98811628116111.18%23.94
Alex Pietrangelo COL83215778370.94316510914614.38%23.39
Cam Atkinson TOR82364177480.9410401026913.38%19.50
Ryan O'Reilly COL82334477130.948392129911.04%20.47
Sean Monahan NJD79284977130.97420726210.69%18.63
Brad Marchand CBJ82364076310.9344100831611.39%20.16
Claude Giroux DAL82314576160.93610926811.57%18.69
Joe Pavelski VGK80284876110.9532111153158.89%21.69
Gabriel Landeskog COL83294675370.90101283143009.67%20.15
Jacob Trouba NSH82146074-20.901152371391578.92%23.16
John Tavares NYR79353873170.9214471329511.86%19.85
Blake Wheeler VAN84254873-50.8782209152828.87%21.35
Anze Kopitar DET82264773110.8944127313457.54%22.58
Taylor Hall MIN8230427290.8830153728110.68%19.80
John Carlson TOR81116172290.893976601248.87%22.08
Ryan Ellis TOR82215172330.88264512315413.64%22.66
Jack Eichel BOS79314071140.9017105728710.80%20.04
Mitchell Marner BOS77294271100.92834223029.60%20.23
Alex Killorn BOS83284270190.84221442827910.04%20.82
Morgan Rielly DET78145670130.9016261011787.87%23.84
Viktor Arvidsson TOR82323870310.8520571030510.49%18.94
Auston Matthews NSH78343670-10.90424729311.60%19.07
Jamie Benn DAL82323769280.84381481428711.15%18.82
Kris Letang DAL77145569210.901152015712011.67%21.80
Artemi Panarin VAN81303868-130.84436528310.60%20.02
Brent Burns NYR84105868140.8169148971287.81%23.82
Sean Couturier DET8234336790.82231003029111.68%20.56
Mark Giordano CBJ8118496720.835812410715911.32%23.64
Leon Draisaitl DET82343367120.8222721030011.33%21.79
Mikko Rantanen TBL81303767-20.834169823112.99%18.68
Victor Hedman MIN81174966-60.81851321001719.94%22.43
Logan Couture NYR81293766250.812277202949.86%21.79
Dylan Larkin TBL8223436620.8073223262618.81%21.26
Zach Hyman NJD80293766200.83872122022412.95%17.33
Pierre-Luc Dubois WPG7530366680.88732142824912.05%21.32
Vladimir Tarasenko BUF8125406550.80281361423910.46%19.13
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins MIN81273764150.7923591522012.27%18.03
Phil Kessel ARI82253964150.7843092828.87%20.18
Mark Scheifele CBJ82293564150.782089133039.57%20.43
Clayton Keller WPG8222426460.78910172598.49%21.54
Derek Stepan BOS7825396450.821077312589.69%21.92
Kevin Hayes BUF8129356480.7914492322512.89%20.01
Alex DeBrincat NJD82273764160.78623324710.93%16.70
Johnny Gaudreau TBL8225386320.7742352908.62%18.97
Ryan Suter BOS79125163140.807113512911710.26%24.46
Nicklas Backstrom ANA82273663-180.771255122839.54%19.88
Carl Soderberg TBL8217456250.7620109262008.50%17.33
Jonathan Huberdeau COL86204262100.7224108112488.06%20.02
Roman Josi CBJ80125062140.7832101891478.16%23.97
Evgeni Malkin TOR64233962310.9747178222110.41%19.22
David Perron VGK81253762160.7750164621911.42%19.19
Reilly Smith CHI83273562220.756341822112.22%19.02
Nico Hischier NSH77303262160.816441320214.85%17.86
Andrew Shaw NYR82323062260.7694283124513.06%18.38
P.K. Subban FLA76204161-10.801102131472089.62%24.64
Evgeny Kuznetsov ARI81263561-10.754583924110.79%19.98
Bryan Rust CGY7825366110.78481182424910.04%19.17
David Pastrnak MTL76332861-70.801482928211.70%23.53
Nick Schmaltz NYI7725356020.78641122709.26%22.48
T.J. Oshie LAK83283260100.72481631427410.22%20.39
Tomas Hertl CBJ8324355980.71447233057.87%19.42
Ivan Provorov COL82144559340.725711310411911.76%22.27
Matt Duchene NYR83213758-10.7044182468.54%19.10
Yanni Gourde SJS83292857-20.69671221823812.18%17.33
Mikael Granlund CAR7323345750.782191522510.22%20.87
Tanner Pearson SJS82233457180.7030133920811.06%17.47
Sebastian Aho NYR8118395780.703082272696.69%20.52
Nikita Kucherov MIN8227295680.68226852809.64%19.48
Josh Anderson DAL79272956390.71662331923411.54%19.04
Shea Theodore ANA82183856-10.6814307612814.06%20.48
Artturi Lehkonen WPG8226295590.67291392520212.87%20.72
J.T. Miller CGY82272855220.67801911221912.33%18.81
Mats Zuccarello SJS77262955-60.71301202021512.09%19.65
Jordan Staal DAL82262955180.6744159921012.38%18.64
John Klingberg BUF82134154240.664862651329.85%22.05
Dustin Byfuglien EDM7974754120.68165262801096.42%20.86
Paul Stastny LAK79203454-50.681742172119.48%19.85
Filip Forsberg TBL82282654-90.66641711424111.62%17.92
Max Pacioretty BUF7925295480.6874211162549.84%21.53
Josh Morrissey TOR80134154290.684414810611811.02%22.11
Alex Ovechkin LAK80163854-10.687018152775.78%21.52
Evgenii Dadonov DET78223254110.691234819611.22%19.08
Kyle Palmieri EDM7523305300.71401771122310.31%19.25
Jared Spurgeon DAL80153853110.6654968012312.20%22.43
Jaden Schwartz COL8020335360.66167292149.35%16.51
Patrik Laine NJD82262753130.652214042799.32%16.95
Evander Kane MIN8223295230.63148278132449.43%16.66
Matt Dumba CHI74133952-10.70481166410712.15%20.89
Justin Abdelkader OTT82252752-90.631242852220712.08%19.45
Wayne Simmonds ARI82183452120.631052321217810.11%16.69
Jason Zucker TOR77173552390.6855221616610.24%18.36
Brayden Schenn VAN81193352-30.6410025192039.36%18.81
Alexander Edler NJD80143852100.651031979913310.53%21.62
Tyler Johnson VAN8123295280.642241820811.06%15.12
Mattias Janmark PIT80213152-50.65261819810.61%19.31
Jakub Voracek ANA82213051-190.6223082169.72%19.44
Adam Henrique NJD8219325170.624087252358.09%18.77
Ryan Johansen ANA82163551-150.6276195182376.75%19.96
Corey Perry OTT74203050-30.682557919710.15%17.50
Paul Byron ARI82193150180.6162156272318.23%18.22
Teuvo Teravainen VAN82193150-110.61432141939.84%18.95
Mike Hoffman STL79222850-30.63145142498.84%19.90
Jake Guentzel NSH82153449200.604019142137.04%19.50
Brandon Saad PHI79262349-70.6222622116315.95%18.51
Oliver Ekman-Larsson ANA80103949-50.6199219891287.81%23.63
Nick Leddy OTT81133649-190.6034967811511.30%23.06
Ryan Dzingel VGK7915344970.62143992156.98%18.04
Ryan Pulock SJS825444950.6078158781144.39%21.12
Mattias Ekholm TBL85143549-130.58661431161568.97%23.43
Kasperi Kapanen EDM80252449130.61631661423510.64%19.99
Anthony Cirelli LAK8223264950.601633282578.95%16.81
Jordan Greenway WPG82242549-80.60501411824010.00%18.21
David Krejci ANA81133548-110.591128101657.88%17.12
Mathew Barzal PHI81133548-60.59123942255.78%20.29
Zach Parise CAR78252348-120.6212561722711.01%21.63
Ryan McDonagh CBJ8484048110.57681561101047.69%22.02
Keith Yandle CGY8084048-20.60254173869.30%20.40
Esa Lindell CHI82103848350.5953132841148.77%21.38
Nikolaj Ehlers BOS75212748190.6412561117212.21%18.40
Bo Horvat DET8220274700.5748125102159.30%20.63
Colton Parayko CGY8193847110.58811371009010.00%20.04
Hampus Lindholm TOR8115324710.584917512414010.71%24.00
Andy Greene TBL8311364720.575214712310310.68%22.78
Vincent Trocheck CBJ7523244700.63591841417013.53%18.09
Jeff Skinner NYR85222547130.55152722349.40%18.89
Cody Eakin BOS81212647260.5824771620910.05%16.90
William Nylander COL80133447-20.5963971926.77%18.47
Jonathan Marchessault MIN8217304720.5754112102068.25%17.25
Ryan Getzlaf DAL6717294630.69441811215011.33%19.01
Andreas Athanasiou BOS82192746130.5684372228.56%17.26
Elias Pettersson MIN78212546-30.59426819810.61%18.45
Danny DeKeyser CAR8011354650.58781561271189.32%22.08
Nate Schmidt BUF816404600.5734591081185.08%21.41
Jonas Brodin SJS82123446-10.5632821161299.30%21.90
Nazem Kadri ANA82192746130.5655157318410.33%15.05
Kyle Connor FLA82242246-70.56634152778.66%21.47
Jonathan Drouin MTL80242246-190.58401031618712.83%20.30
Frans Nielsen CGY81192746-140.572055202109.05%17.81
Nick Foligno CHI82212546240.56822431119410.82%17.22
Jared McCann NYI81212546-100.5736761721010.00%17.81
Tyson Barrie TBL817394670.57305562897.87%21.65
Neal Pionk VGK7814324610.5913820810511811.86%22.96
Aaron Ekblad TBL8210354520.5599174971208.33%22.05
Andrew Ladd PIT79162945-180.5726114272008.00%23.44
Josh Manson WSH80113445-70.561662901201417.80%21.94
Jeff Petry BUF8214314530.5572217779115.38%21.09
Jake Muzzin DAL84113445110.541122245910910.09%19.80
Tyler Toffoli STL78182745-290.58445191969.18%17.76
Tyler Ennis WSH8221234410.542057415014.00%17.90
Eric Staal COL8516284430.521454101958.21%18.46
Jean-Gabriel Pageau DAL81232144110.54381722922510.22%18.20
Mikhail Sergachev WPG7993544-120.5690164104999.09%23.67
Nino Niederreiter SJS82192544160.543297716711.38%16.40
Tyler Myers PHI798354310.5486189118879.20%22.48
Damon Severson CBJ80133043-50.5486205859014.44%20.63
Alec Martinez ARI81113243200.5364151971278.66%22.81
Drew Doughty NYR8553843-40.511102251071353.70%23.01
TJ Brodie NJD799344330.54827921257.20%21.19
Nick Bjugstad STL83133043-40.526019291588.23%16.42
Kyle Turris ANA8412314340.51153051348.96%13.51
Gustav Nyquist EDM82232043-160.5218561117413.22%17.62
Cam Fowler NYR81152742180.5220448312312.20%21.43
Alex Galchenyuk STL78192342-100.541656918910.05%18.22
Tomas Tatar SJS82123042-80.51167931627.41%17.54
Erik Karlsson DET828344280.514286807610.53%22.37
Jake DeBrusk EDM85222042-40.4916891018112.15%16.43
Oscar Klefbom SJS78103242130.542853939310.75%21.60
Shea Weber DET7615274200.551072441001559.68%23.00
Josh Bailey FLA80182442-170.53647112198.22%19.43
Ryan Strome MTL78152742110.54207261669.04%15.69
Jason Spezza WPG82142842-230.5123171439.79%16.33
Vladislav Namestnikov NSH8212304280.5138135301946.19%18.92
Shayne Gostisbehere VAN8383442-130.511738691107.27%21.37
Miro Heiskanen MTL74123042-40.5702610911210.71%23.80
Timo Meier CHI8118244210.5210121461829.89%17.53
Erik Johnson VAN7293342-190.58701881091167.76%22.60
Max Domi MTL8220224270.5148108518610.75%15.16
Torey Krug NSH8211314240.515370619211.96%20.88
Zach Werenski PHI82103242-160.511849981417.09%22.75
Boone Jenner CAR80182341-80.5150202161979.14%16.05
Jaccob Slavin PHI8283341-180.5020751381027.84%23.37
Charlie McAvoy NSH81152641100.5110724910014110.64%22.07
Mikael Backlund TOR8218224050.4935972117310.40%16.62
Derick Brassard BOS81162440140.4940140141759.14%16.63
Nick Holden TBL8212284060.495081947017.14%19.26
Darnell Nurse CHI81112940270.49761931126516.92%20.65
Ben Hutton OTT82132740-130.4938581089713.40%21.19
Andrew MacDonald ARI647334070.63225085868.14%22.02
Rickard Rakell CBJ82152540130.495412452067.28%17.41
Sam Reinhart PHI83182240-40.4812461017410.34%20.25
Anders Lee TBL82211839240.4875197813915.11%16.40
Justin Faulk COL8183139120.487015483869.30%21.10
Brendan Gallagher PHI82211839-60.4856191818111.60%19.24
Matt Niskanen VAN82102939-180.48781891221317.63%21.65
Phillip Danault VAN82142539-130.4843131111658.48%16.34
Justin Williams VGK8213263950.482258112056.34%17.16
Kyle Okposo WSH79201939-210.49381321618610.75%23.27
Sami Vatanen NJD8163339110.486011169896.74%17.79
Ryan Callahan WSH78172239-120.5067211242068.25%22.15
Braydon Coburn CGY8243539-10.485818099468.70%19.50
Matthew Tkachuk NSH81142539100.4810622531917.33%18.98
Christian Dvorak SJS82142438-50.46249781549.09%15.97
Duncan Keith DAL8210283810.464383789011.11%20.26
Chris Kreider MTL8283038-130.467026891904.21%20.13
Michael Frolik NYI8115233800.4736137121649.15%18.76
Dustin Brown DAL81191938-100.4742143618910.05%16.53
Marcus Johansson WSH7515233860.51428414810.14%19.71
Travis Zajac LAK80191938-20.4812402917011.18%16.72
Radko Gudas BOS8083038240.48144226977710.39%19.62
Radek Faksa FLA8316223860.4686170141978.12%17.46
Samuel Girard MTL8283038-180.4618411051037.77%21.49
Alex Chiasson NYI82152338-200.4646135182107.14%17.91
Richard Panik CAR82152338-110.4661243141639.20%17.93
Colton Sissons NYR8213243790.454078181707.65%14.69
Jeff Carter NJD78172037-20.4736113613712.41%16.25
Ryan Hartman PIT82211637-140.45551241515713.38%17.29
Joe Thornton BUF8110273700.46102251138.85%12.14
Brayden McNabb LAK78102737130.471082221106914.49%19.62
Maxime Lajoie PIT80102737-160.4620361029310.75%20.62
Anthony Duclair CHI82152136170.44238691897.94%13.89
Tyler Bozak ARI8215213660.441045514810.14%14.73
Erik Haula BUF82162036-10.4432111614610.96%16.09
Jason Demers COL8382836230.4334112827011.43%18.50
Tom Wilson LAK82162036-130.441353211915610.26%17.61
Carl Hagelin LAK77162036-60.4747101181958.21%16.04
Brandon Carlo FLA7763036-80.478814990906.67%20.72
Alexander Radulov CBJ81162036-100.443717682087.69%17.72
Dominik Simon PIT82112435-150.434012271378.03%15.60
Anthony Mantha BOS8216193570.436215882037.88%17.38
Andreas Johnsson MIN82152035-30.43185871659.09%16.05
Joel Edmundson LAK7753035150.457017492608.33%18.22
Jakob Chychrun NJD8211243560.4356127561189.32%18.14
Blake Coleman COL82142135130.43111258191698.28%15.22
Olli Maatta EDM8072835-50.44541591031026.86%20.56
Rasmus Ristolainen ANA80112435-110.4492183898612.79%21.41
Tobias Rieder BOS8215203560.432267191579.55%15.55
Marco Scandella NYI7782735-90.4536731057610.53%24.77
Nate Thompson PIT79181735-190.4426552013912.95%16.93
Dan Girardi BOS7833235-80.4580187108783.85%21.67
Mathieu Perreault NYI80122335-70.445219021687.14%15.35
Nikita Zaitsev EDM8443135200.4267193108577.02%20.20
Vince Dunn EDM8252934100.41424669766.58%19.86
Adam Larsson PHI825293410.4180262114895.62%21.08
Rasmus Dahlin CAR7592534-190.4572154657212.50%23.52
Niklas Hjalmarsson ARI76102434-330.4548601288212.20%22.99
Kris Russell CAR82132134-210.4152107599014.44%18.95
Brady Skjei LAK7482634-30.466514775988.16%19.72
Justin Schultz PIT8462834-210.40468582896.74%20.06
Jack Johnson BOS8382634180.419318296908.89%21.38
Travis Hamonic CBJ8182634-120.42491321207111.27%20.60
Matt Grzelcyk STL8272734-110.418116298729.72%19.19
Thomas Chabot DET814303460.4238108581023.92%19.52
Alexander Steen TBL8213213490.411239712310.57%13.38
Travis Sanheim STL8192534-120.4220411121137.96%22.52
Travis Konecny VAN82181634-90.413897713213.64%15.78
Adam Pelech COL8362733110.4063134963218.75%17.29
Bryan Little FLA67161733-50.4912691614211.27%17.53
Brandon Pirri CGY82151833-30.401262101848.15%17.31
Zdeno Chara CHI73102333180.4583151637712.99%20.21
Dylan Strome MTL81102333-260.411831141656.06%17.16
Pat Maroon PIT81141933-110.4162336111439.79%22.49
Loui Eriksson FLA78181533-60.4210372016111.18%17.84
Brett Pesce NYR8252833-70.402069137995.05%21.75
Mikko Koivu DET81141933-60.411649251598.81%15.53
Mikkel Boedker MTL78151833-110.421450912711.81%14.31
Mike Matheson SJS81102333-150.4150127911039.71%19.82
Vinnie Hinostroza VGK7816173300.42143021739.25%13.50
Nolan Patrick NYI82112233-30.4036651610011.00%13.57
Adam McQuaid NYI8082432-30.40123248115849.52%21.02
Jason Pominville CGY83112132-110.3963171159.57%13.60
Brian Dumoulin MIN826263230.39641411075311.32%20.58
Patrick Marleau NSH8210223210.39409961526.58%16.81
Noah Hanifin WSH8052732-180.40341161021084.63%24.10
Michael Grabner TOR81161632150.401259161779.04%15.19
Mike Green ARI8262632120.396116754748.11%21.37
Christian Folin NYI803283100.399617583754.00%21.93
Brock Boeser DAL82131831160.3821561538.50%16.21
Thomas Vanek DET8115163110.3843641609.38%15.78
Brandon Sutter ANA7612193100.412451171418.51%14.76
Connor Brown FLA82171431-50.3812442010715.89%11.68
Greg Pateryn PIT8732831-70.3693238114783.85%20.83
Ilya Kovalchuk CAR80151631-290.3921961788.43%19.27
Marcus Foligno CAR84161531-90.3787189913511.85%13.35
Jakub Vrana TBL82161531170.38623215210.53%12.98
Joonas Donskoi FLA80102131-150.39104161387.25%17.00
Craig Smith ANA81161531-70.383691111719.36%19.17
Lars Eller CHI84121830100.3610591111710.26%14.50
Milan Lucic PIT81141630-200.37107244141469.59%20.12
Cody Ceci NSH8492130130.3648122938011.25%18.07
Brandon Montour MIN826243010.3772129951015.94%20.01
Artem Anisimov ARI82131730180.37015712110.74%11.56
Victor Rask OTT7892130-180.38141981476.12%16.59
James van Riemsdyk ARI79131730-30.38295771797.26%16.67
Dmitry Orlov BUF8152530-50.3781150109657.69%19.36
Johnny Boychuk STL7962329-120.37112236108876.90%20.43
Valtteri Filppula ARI79141529-100.374251313610.29%15.13
Ryan Murray ARI716232910.41144595718.45%19.89
Ian Cole MIN8272229110.35112170102887.95%19.47
Ben Chiarot DET822272930.3510019164405.00%16.76
Ondrej Palat MIN7782129-130.3846170131326.06%17.68
Roope Hintz EDM82101929110.352910461436.99%14.57
Calle Jarnkrok EDM84101828-40.331235141636.13%14.69
Brent Seabrook NJD8272128140.3486212965512.73%18.64
Danton Heinen NYI82161228-60.3412381011014.55%13.58
Chris Tierney SJS82111728100.3441061358.15%16.50
Andrew Cogliano FLA7916122810.3517501110714.95%14.09
Kevin Connauton VGK6691928180.424897778310.84%21.58
Jakob Silfverberg VAN82121628-210.34831221946.19%15.91
Sam Gagner STL8282028-210.34148951405.71%16.22
Nikita Zadorov ANA8072128100.351472851036011.67%17.67
Brian Boyle CGY80131528-60.35771781612110.74%16.51
Nick Bonino BUF838202860.342123301634.91%15.31
David Savard LAK8372128-20.346016298719.86%21.67
Jordan Eberle NJD82151328-30.34174281559.68%15.38
Marc-Edouard Vlasic DAL8232528210.34834101654.62%20.37
Marcus Pettersson NYI7862228-10.3677144915510.91%20.69
Anthony Beauvillier MTL82141327-180.332289201628.64%17.72
Ryan Spooner STL82151227-250.332271513511.11%15.18
Colin Wilson PIT82111627-250.33112361527.24%16.86
Dougie Hamilton MTL8062127-130.341203011131324.55%24.10
Sven Andrighetto PIT82131427-140.3312151813010.00%14.19
Luke Schenn OTT8142327-140.33115255107527.69%19.10
Jimmy Vesey PHI7981927-90.343915291455.52%16.02
Andre Burakovsky DET82101626-80.321432101755.71%16.81
Byron Froese WSH82101626-200.32825231267.94%15.53
Colin Miller LAK7842226120.337416363775.19%19.79
Christian Fischer WSH78101626-220.33227689210.87%16.20
Colin White CAR8291726-80.32102741336.77%13.58
Charlie Coyle BUF84121426100.3134106171289.38%15.43
Conor Sheary OTT84121426-200.3101871418.51%14.24
Trevor Daley COL8281826150.322060624617.39%14.48
Cal Clutterbuck CAR8413132600.3190194181468.90%14.64
Antoine Roussel WSH78111526-170.33115221111387.97%17.23
Jordie Benn WSH8081826-360.33401131241137.08%22.34
Erik Gustafsson BUF8271926-100.32449848818.64%17.38
Alexander Kerfoot EDM8091726-70.33142461227.38%12.33
Troy Terry PHI8213132630.32251111411.40%11.83
Bobby Ryan CAR82121325-210.3039115101309.23%17.96
Alexander Wennberg CAR81131225-230.311228241429.15%15.58
Brock Nelson CBJ8115102560.3118651110714.02%15.76
Micheal Ferland ARI7811142510.3280146611010.00%12.46
Jonathan Ericsson OTT7571825-50.3371152885812.07%19.69
Mark Pysyk MTL8252025-210.3097198108588.62%19.61
John Moore PHI8432225110.3057125101515.88%17.25
Markus Nutivaara STL8252025-220.30327783677.46%19.27
Justin Braun NSH821242550.305412496402.50%16.79
Ron Hainsey VAN811232430.30488098462.17%17.99
Dion Phaneuf STL7742024-180.31103201113646.25%18.38
Michael Stone VGK636182430.385277763716.22%18.20
Brad Richardson TBL8214102490.2924932212111.57%14.19
Riley Nash MTL8212122440.2922621610711.21%11.27
Deryk Engelland TOR8232124260.296016387427.14%16.91
Jake Virtanen FLA82131124-40.2936114410712.15%11.76
Tyler Bertuzzi BUF81101424-60.30498581119.01%14.68
Carl Gunnarsson CHI8161723240.283497825111.76%15.76
Troy Brouwer STL82101323-100.2891238211327.58%15.88
Cale Makar NSH354192310.6641122547.41%20.88
Martin Frk WSH7181523-170.32167471156.96%15.52
Gustav Forsling TOR7532023270.31164943595.08%16.66
Henri Jokiharju WPG6732023-90.3432110802810.71%17.37
Kevin Labanc PHI8281523-20.28186541226.56%14.89
Matt Nieto NYI8271623-170.28610301136.19%11.51
Alex Goligoski ANA79101323-230.29481331126116.39%19.47
Steven Santini FLA6622123-30.35328851444.55%15.20
Casey Cizikas ARI82121123160.2846100191219.92%11.85
Mike Reilly WPG7561723-240.315411798698.70%19.18
Oliver Bjorkstrand COL827162380.2821421066.60%10.64
Brenden Dillon WSH8032023-30.2912024886545.56%18.65
Calvin de Haan DAL8231922140.2770169812810.71%16.71
Ondrej Kase BOS8112102260.271218410811.11%10.94
Jake Gardiner BOS784182240.281682543910.26%19.33
James Neal CGY769132290.29214671326.82%17.19
Jay Bouwmeester NJD7812122-30.283069111342.94%19.06
Yannick Weber WPG7651722-200.2972136773912.82%17.37
Patric Hornqvist DET8213922-10.2768210412910.08%16.47
MacKenzie Weegar MTL6631922150.3373163512313.04%12.15
Scott Laughton PHI8110122220.27101135221059.52%12.42
Karl Alzner EDM774182240.2984217113775.19%19.09
Denis Malgin NSH81121022-50.271037911810.17%12.66
Alex Tuch VAN8212921-160.262293410111.88%11.77
Matt Calvert SJS8111102140.265691171209.17%14.34
Alex Biega OTT7851621-210.2794172664610.87%16.79
Sam Carrick OTT8210112140.26144989710.31%15.28
Patrik Berglund VGK7761521-30.2758133131324.55%13.39
Nick Ritchie EDM8212921-60.268819379712.37%11.97
Kevin Shattenkirk VAN6641620-240.30208548468.70%21.22
Robert Hagg NYR832182030.2410222585533.77%17.47
Scott Harrington FLA8241620-100.244711175488.33%18.28
Jesperi Kotkaniemi WPG77101020-120.26122651168.62%13.08
Mirco Mueller VGK644162080.31406379429.52%18.55
Brett Connolly LAK816142010.2516312886.82%10.42
Frank Vatrano NYR821192070.24128828313.25%11.59
Riley Sheahan LAK829112040.242588310.84%8.16
Kevan Miller BUF7811920100.2610514589323.13%14.45
Erik Gudbranson VGK764162010.2610722868488.33%19.26
Christian Wolanin FLA7811920-160.26125386631.59%20.98
Tony DeAngelo EDM5821719-10.33549043287.14%16.44
Jordan Weal STL7891019-170.24223181028.82%14.41
Andrei Svechnikov WSH8112719-330.2337181810911.01%16.36
Brady Tkachuk DAL8271219-10.239015441076.54%13.98
Joel Armia CHI8212719150.23278267815.38%12.12
Michael Del Zotto CAR7531619-330.259021884605.00%18.65
Colton Sceviour NSH808111930.24142010869.30%9.92
Joel Eriksson Ek VGK8281119-120.2320485829.76%9.78
Juho Lammikko STL8291019-70.2322698959.47%9.63
Scott Mayfield ANA792171920.249013869543.70%18.68
Brendan Smith WPG7121719-190.2712117580692.90%19.07
Kevin Fiala MIN8291019-40.2341828310.84%11.38
Anton Stralman CBJ7611819120.25206875263.85%16.58
Brandon Manning TOR515141950.37579747539.43%17.56
Adam Lowry CHI824141830.2227627577.02%8.48
Filip Hronek FLA783151810.23395257407.50%15.47
Darren Helm CGY7181018-30.25227316988.16%13.23
Jacob de la Rose OTT819918-180.221658148610.47%12.58
Jon Merrill VGK5441418-80.335813174419.76%18.70
Luke Glendening BUF828101860.22407319998.08%11.40
Lawson Crouse NSH8261218-20.22871906797.59%11.98
Brandon Dubinsky NJD807111840.236215812897.87%11.00
Pavel Buchnevich OTT721081810.25547019610.42%15.58
Pavel Zacha SJS8241418-40.2216316844.76%9.27
Ben Lovejoy SJS637111840.2967134783818.42%17.44
Jason Dickinson ANA815131800.22311079707.14%10.32
Oskar Sundqvist NYR8210818-50.22358691019.90%10.31
Caleb Jones STL6121618-170.30327060414.88%19.00
Matt Martin OTT8041317-340.216721611954.21%13.41
Sven Baertschi STL6510717-150.26101361248.06%13.00
Matt Benning PIT423141750.40429645436.98%19.50
Marc Staal SJS822151730.215596106316.45%17.35
Christopher Tanev LAK8051217-100.211221884610.87%14.89
Evan Rodrigues MIN8231417-100.21111911773.90%11.57
Brandon Tanev LAK82891700.215715112839.64%11.43
Erik Cernak CGY795121790.22741491024411.36%18.52
Brock McGinn NYI8261016-90.202210031075.61%11.12
Patrik Nemeth VAN823131640.2070172104397.69%17.17
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare EDM687916-40.24103720887.95%11.27
Mark Borowiecki ARI762141630.2113523272375.41%13.47
Alexander Petrovic NYI7031316-100.2386207632213.64%16.38
Vladimir Sobotka VGK7631316-100.21264220973.09%11.60
Jan Rutta DET722141640.221629381811.11%10.67
Zach Bogosian SJS573121530.268114362496.12%19.25
Markus Granlund NJD82871540.1843437910.13%11.81
Mark Jankowski COL826915-20.188911728.33%7.84
Zemgus Girgensons NYR8241115140.188505537.55%6.63
Matt Irwin WSH7011415-150.215410744234.35%13.87
Jamie McGinn WPG597815-90.2532593818.64%14.00
Tyler Motte VGK798715-70.19226013849.52%11.05
Jay Beagle TBL7641115-10.20125120745.41%11.76
Dmitry Kulikov CGY7111314-100.203411992531.89%19.19
Derek Forbort CAR7631114-180.186688602810.71%13.03
Jake McCabe TBL842121490.176015976355.71%16.76
Robert Bortuzzo MIN694101400.2062136622317.39%14.93
Brett Howden CAR7441014-170.196226468.70%7.41
John Marino CAR2041014-60.701636282020.00%23.32
Thomas Hickey NYR5301414190.26242536180.00%14.37
Jordan Oesterle EDM6311314-210.22386063303.33%16.03
Dan Hamhuis MIN721131440.19166269273.70%16.08
Melker Karlsson ANA846814-40.17106711916.59%10.03
Mark Letestu EDM825914-50.1710368677.46%10.50
Zack Kassian BUF768614-20.18598756212.90%7.21
David Backes SJS817714-80.176111256111.48%10.25
Travis Dermott BUF811131460.17127015166.25%7.52
Roman Polak NSH562121460.258511560248.33%14.99
Joakim Ryan PIT8121214-190.17265770345.88%12.79
Ryan Kesler MTL82951480.17226675316.98%6.99
Brad Hunt WPG8131114-180.17165998555.45%20.55
Andrew Copp CBJ80671360.16123614649.38%9.19
Brendan Perlini NYI756713-110.1762523218.75%6.18
Curtis McKenzie OTT826713-150.1624445728.33%9.19
Joakim Nordstrom BOS825813-60.1611209647.81%8.11
Jordan Martinook CBJ81761330.16167175712.28%6.76
Tyler Pitlick CHI82851310.1643256512.31%6.37
Mathieu Joseph MTL297613-30.45203174316.28%12.16
Oskar Lindblom PHI5521113-50.244176375.41%9.11
Barclay Goodrow CGY73391210.16358410515.88%9.39
Brett Ritchie CBJ598412-150.203912546412.50%12.20
Conor Garland STL814812-140.154266735.48%12.59
Jesper Fast TOR82661260.1534755619.84%8.08
Devon Toews MTL570121220.210555200.00%14.99
Devin Shore TBL82571210.154854910.20%6.64
Jaycob Megna OTT6011112-100.20163674402.50%17.07
Zack Smith VGK80571290.15226014311.63%5.71
Stefan Noesen NYI537512-70.23123933023.33%5.60
Devante Smith-Pelly NJD755712-80.16408211816.17%12.46
Eric Fehr NJD834812-90.14225017775.19%12.17
Cedric Paquette VGK754711-60.153611314666.06%9.70
Connor Murphy CBJ69291120.165210427238.70%11.90
Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Robin Lehner TOR695115352.360.9071621736124117
Marc-Andre Fleury CBJ714519442.340.9041571635124018
Pekka Rinne DET734318932.320.9121581797024085
Braden Holtby VGK654120362.580.9121631859143798
Andrei Vasilevskiy ARI704118952.370.9161641943144158
Tuukka Rask BOS704120742.270.91915419080124073
Mikko Koskinen NSH664016842.250.9181451775523874
Frederik Andersen COL673920732.620.90317317881103965
Devan Dubnyk TBL693823872.660.90417818594104015
Jaroslav Halak SJS673824542.490.90816718170204020
Sergei Bobrovsky MIN733828372.630.91017719600104043
Ben Bishop VAN763632532.810.9031992051324248
Connor Hellebuyck CHI663624532.700.9011731741403843
Carey Price BUF713530332.660.9031771822143998
John Gibson PHI753535452.690.9071932067444305
Mike Smith NJD593316862.290.9181321616143466
Darcy Kuemper CGY683225362.700.9061651748383672
Jonathan Quick FLA733134332.750.9071912059364171
Henrik Lundqvist LAK622829332.790.9051631721143509
Martin Jones DAL512818552.630.8951341281123055
Jordan Binnington NYR472811502.470.9061121189122717
Semyon Varlamov WPG552625133.100.9021671704223235
Philipp Grubauer ANA692633542.930.8991861847443808
Jacob Markstrom CAR722538833.160.8912111939124007
Thomas Greiss EDM562526332.540.9121301480043077
Cam Talbot CHI31243141.850.91254617141756
Anders Nilsson NYI7424341433.040.8992122098264189
Matt Murray PIT692338603.200.90321021552143940
Juuse Saros WSH672337532.990.9071912050143832
Jake Allen NJD321911112.640.90081808241841
Petr Mrazek MTL531823822.650.9051301362142943
Craig Anderson DAL311710322.160.92164811121778
Curtis McElhinney NYR321610312.760.89077702201673
Corey Crawford OTT521531133.660.8911711572142803
Jimmy Howard LAK321412203.020.89987859361730
Cory Schneider STL461326323.110.9031261296142428
Joonas Korpisalo COL18113202.270.91338436061003
Alexandar Georgiev EDM23115012.860.90655588101153
Adin Hill OTT27109402.620.91766792201512
Pheonix Copley TOR23108202.860.90158585101219
Antti Raanta BUF2998132.770.90458603541255
Anton Khudobin ANA2797213.020.89058528101153
Roberto Luongo MTL2398102.520.91650595001189
Michael Hutchinson STL33817413.390.8981041020021840
James Reimer DET2184002.510.8993736820886
Carter Hutton CGY2085322.870.8884640900962
Ryan Miller NSH26813313.020.90475781041490
Malcolm Subban MTL1776312.260.9253648100955
Jonathan Bernier WPG32719403.470.892100923321731
Scott Darling WSH2378232.640.91549575161114
Cam Ward ARI1868222.870.9054749312983
Michal Neuvirth VGK1768002.710.9103842210843
Jack Campbell BOS1064012.180.9242127720577
Keith Kinkaid TBL1865112.240.9133337800885
Carter Hart SJS1667202.830.8954441820933
Christopher Gibson CAR1255213.060.8893733412726
Edward Pasquale FLA1957303.390.8905449300955
Casey DeSmith PIT1846302.290.9273649212944
Aaron Dell MIN1839103.450.8815142702887
Alex Stalock CBJ831103.600.8702317702383
Brian Elliott PHI1334102.610.9082830512645
Mike McKenna VGK530002.040.937812710235
David Rittich NYI1726203.530.8944643312782
Ilya Samsonov TOR521010.830.96939710218
Louis Domingue CGY1517103.180.8952927600547
Linus Ullmark VAN1818013.090.8933633500700
Tristan Jarry PIT211003.370.9005500089
Evan Fitzpatrick MTL514004.220.8751915200270
Laurent Brossoit CAR401003.580.910910000151
Team GP W L OTL SO SF SA GF GA BKS HITS PIM PPG SHG PKG PP% PK% FO%
8263163633.8224.953.612.227.5620.517.206924622.85%81.07%53.13%
8262173831.7224.233.572.246.9922.228.436214219.02%85.31%53.31%
8250239331.7627.163.232.637.6722.209.576724520.30%85.67%51.61%
8254226532.0124.893.172.457.1821.307.855944716.86%82.26%53.73%
82502210132.0226.113.112.657.9022.108.575565915.11%81.03%54.20%
8251229330.3226.402.892.407.7120.127.726333820.32%86.13%57.08%
8248286529.1629.202.802.398.6223.179.385044716.56%85.58%49.40%
8249267730.4627.522.902.448.2622.109.436204720.81%84.98%52.25%
82482014530.0227.902.952.508.4322.779.717125021.19%84.76%50.84%
82482410630.8728.543.002.597.7122.029.074614313.81%85.02%51.72%
8244308829.5028.162.982.738.2922.909.336716120.24%82.01%50.51%
8247269729.4826.132.952.517.5021.808.805425218.31%83.28%54.09%
8241347629.6327.492.992.767.9321.489.046525720.12%81.73%54.50%
8241374729.6029.132.822.808.3023.5510.416316119.15%82.27%48.24%
8244317429.1627.302.802.678.6222.529.466155319.24%84.37%50.87%
8244326530.0630.722.882.838.9423.7010.805036316.08%83.02%48.57%
8238368728.9929.022.873.019.0022.639.135006516.67%80.24%52.46%
8237405428.8829.162.662.938.6122.498.355824117.16%85.91%50.65%
8237423430.8828.172.712.908.7024.2710.345356216.56%82.58%51.18%
8241365529.1829.222.802.738.2821.908.665704217.33%86.00%49.75%
8238395526.5728.942.462.728.2922.508.484736015.11%79.73%47.26%
8236388428.5029.942.552.899.1821.468.355045816.08%77.78%49.33%
8235407527.7428.992.663.028.9422.389.655236219.92%81.60%52.63%
8230457327.6531.222.623.069.0222.238.415316316.88%79.28%48.82%
8226515224.9330.022.243.158.1322.809.114705816.67%82.53%48.70%
8230457623.3332.022.122.948.8724.839.444615816.08%81.88%43.19%
82264016328.6630.882.623.238.1623.959.564616315.49%81.31%47.87%
8233445326.2432.042.573.289.5921.738.715706917.22%77.23%48.90%
8227469224.3932.802.293.208.8222.9510.014056213.25%82.58%46.53%
8225507425.3533.072.223.249.0122.408.594317413.78%76.58%47.57%
8228459023.3732.902.213.159.6523.499.334415915.02%82.75%45.73%