Showtime Statistics

List of all-current statistics in the Showtime Hockey League


Players Name GP G A P +/- PPG PPP PTS/G SHG SHP GWG PIM SOG S% ATOI Team
Aleksander Barkov7945641094811281.38119431914.11%19.76
Patrick Kane75425698428191.310011731813.21%19.32
Jonathan Toews78326597507241.240091426811.94%21.86
Connor McDavid78465197613311.240011635013.14%20.71
Nathan MacKinnon8041478877191.1011113533612.20%22.50
William Karlsson77384785289201.100081233311.41%19.69
Sidney Crosby79404484-38211.060032432012.50%20.11
Tyler Seguin764140811610231.070052835911.42%21.29
Patrice Bergeron792554792110231.00016243088.12%20.35
Brayden Point7635447957201.04113163879.04%23.90
Mika Zibanejad78314879148281.01127513199.72%20.66
Seth Jones78186078359241.000037915211.84%23.96
Steven Stamkos79344478158190.990022432310.53%19.24
Mark Stone7934437784210.970083532010.63%21.03
Brad Marchand79363975317220.950073930611.76%20.18
Cam Atkinson79354075468170.9500111025613.67%19.47
Elias Lindholm78334275116210.961263029111.34%20.49
Ryan O'Reilly78304474157250.95018828410.56%20.56
Sean Monahan75284573135250.97003424511.43%18.59
Alex Pietrangelo792053733510180.920133113814.49%23.44
Gabriel Landeskog79274471336170.90008892899.34%20.23
John Tavares75343670169180.931191428112.10%19.77
Jacob Trouba78135770-46240.900011091538.50%23.30
Claude Giroux78294170106270.90003424911.65%18.72
Taylor Hall7828416978260.880053026710.49%19.74
John Carlson78115869327200.88003391248.87%22.02
Blake Wheeler81244468-58210.84006822708.89%21.17
Alex Killorn80274168157220.850062226510.19%20.76
Anze Kopitar7924446866240.86116443297.29%22.44
Ryan Ellis792047673110240.850042614813.51%22.60
Viktor Arvidsson79313667297170.850082029310.58%19.13
Joe Pavelski7623446797130.88013302967.77%21.65
Jack Eichel763037671010230.880081526711.24%19.95
Mitchell Marner7427406768220.9100462949.18%20.14
Morgan Rielly7513536699260.88010161717.60%23.76
Kris Letang73125466188200.9000211111310.62%21.76
Zach Hyman78293766204160.850078721913.24%17.62
Sean Couturier7932336589180.820052327311.72%20.57
Artemi Panarin78283765-135190.83006227010.37%19.92
Leon Draisaitl79333265911220.820052029111.34%21.76
Vladimir Tarasenko7825396466160.820022622810.96%19.01
Dylan Larkin7921436416180.81001612558.24%21.44
Johnny Gaudreau7925386322150.8000642759.09%18.98
Kevin Hayes78293463714240.810051421513.49%20.04
Mikko Rantanen78293463-38210.810053922113.12%18.66
Mark Giordano7817456218220.790015815810.76%23.74
Jamie Benn78283462225140.790053626910.41%18.86
Brent Burns8095362104190.78002671247.26%23.80
Andrew Shaw78323062244110.790038823713.50%18.34
Auston Matthews74323062-715270.84008427211.76%19.02
Pierre-Luc Dubois7129336298160.870047123712.24%21.50
Victor Hedman77164561-58220.79001811659.70%22.39
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins772635611311230.790022320712.56%17.99
P.K. Subban73204161010200.840021082039.85%24.62
Phil Kessel78243761115120.78001142688.96%19.99
Derek Stepan7525366175160.811141024510.20%22.04
Evgeni Malkin61223961296211.000034520810.58%19.22
Nicklas Backstrom78263561-188180.78114122679.74%19.71
Clayton Keller7822386075180.7700692518.76%21.73
Roman Josi77124860178220.78031301458.28%24.03
Nico Hischier73283260157190.82006418615.05%17.87
Alex DeBrincat78253560166150.77004623110.82%16.66
Mark Scheifele79263359153120.75111202938.87%20.50
Logan Couture77253459246100.77245202868.74%21.85
Bryan Rust7524355917160.79003482439.88%19.28
Carl Soderberg7917425962220.75112201948.76%17.28
David Pastrnak73322759-74110.810051427411.68%23.75
Jonathan Huberdeau8218415963170.72013242347.69%20.12
Reilly Smith79263359249190.75005621412.15%19.15
Matt Duchene7921375813130.7300342309.13%19.08
Ryan Suter76124658107240.761236911010.91%24.43
T.J. Oshie7927305794120.720234226710.11%20.30
Yanni Gourde7928285625110.710256722112.67%17.17
Evgeny Kuznetsov77253156-55160.730054323210.78%19.89
Mikael Granlund712234567480.79006221510.23%20.71
Tomas Hertl8022345673140.7023542937.51%19.48
David Perron7723335613370.731164821010.95%19.08
Josh Anderson75272855404110.730046422611.95%19.14
Nick Schmaltz7323325525140.7500262509.20%22.38
Ivan Provorov78134255304160.711125311611.21%22.30
John Klingberg79134154237160.680024812810.16%21.99
Artturi Lehkonen7825295497140.690062919612.76%20.86
Nikita Kucherov7826285463140.69007222669.77%19.45
Mats Zuccarello74262854-28170.730022821112.32%19.67
Tanner Pearson78203454235130.691233019010.53%17.27
Shea Theodore78183654-212200.690031412514.40%20.40
Sebastian Aho7715395434180.70132302535.93%20.51
Filip Forsberg79272653-912260.670066423611.44%17.89
J.T. Miller7925275219260.660047820911.96%18.77
Jaden Schwartz7719335266170.68002162069.22%16.46
Alex Ovechkin76153752-21120.68123642675.62%21.42
Tyler Johnson78232952105130.670022220211.39%15.19
Paul Stastny75193251-6290.68003171979.64%19.77
Max Pacioretty7623285165140.67114722459.39%21.64
Jordan Staal78252651144120.652264419712.69%18.64
Evgenii Dadonov7521305110290.680061218911.11%19.09
Jakub Voracek78212950-215150.64006221010.00%19.34
Kyle Palmieri72222850-25130.690173821110.43%19.27
Wayne Simmonds7818325084150.6400110117310.40%16.64
Jared Spurgeon7614365089180.660045411612.07%22.53
Jason Zucker74173350380130.680055315710.83%18.33
Josh Morrissey77133750298170.650214411511.30%22.14
Mattias Janmark76203050-43130.66113018610.75%19.35
Evander Kane7822274946150.630071422299.61%16.61
Matt Dumba70123749-36200.700034410211.76%20.99
Ryan Johansen78153449-142160.63011742226.76%19.88
Mattias Ekholm82143549-98200.60001601519.27%23.53
Anthony Cirelli7823264965130.63024162439.47%16.97
Dustin Byfuglien766424874200.630011631045.77%20.81
Justin Abdelkader79242448-103140.6123512019612.24%19.45
Teuvo Teravainen79183048-123140.6100341859.73%18.92
Brayden Schenn78173148-35190.62005981898.99%18.78
Alexander Edler76133548711230.630029512310.57%21.64
Patrik Laine78212748119180.62007222677.87%17.00
Jordan Greenway78242448-74150.620045023010.43%18.29
Brandon Saad75242347-64140.630082215315.69%18.30
Oliver Ekman-Larsson76103747-37150.62001991267.94%23.64
Andy Greene8011364718120.590125010110.89%22.93
Nick Leddy78123547-185160.600113211110.81%23.09
Mathew Barzal77133447-53170.61002122116.16%19.97
Mike Hoffman7520274715130.63003122388.40%19.93
Ryan McDonagh8183947124100.5802168978.25%22.05
Ryan Pulock785424774140.60000741084.63%21.13
Corey Perry71172946-33140.65001251829.34%17.55
Jake Guentzel78153146166190.59002402077.25%19.58
David Krejci77133346-101150.60001111618.07%17.06
Nate Schmidt786404603170.59001341165.17%21.39
Kyle Connor79242246-45130.5812442728.82%21.43
Jonathan Drouin77242246-176150.600114018013.33%20.44
Nick Foligno7821254625190.591168018411.41%17.28
Keith Yandle7773946-34160.6000225838.43%20.29
Esa Lindell78103646415130.59000511128.93%21.26
Kasperi Kapanen7722244695140.60001632229.91%19.96
Bo Horvat79192645-15180.57004482059.27%20.60
Elias Pettersson74202545-14140.61004418810.64%18.45
Paul Byron7818274514010.58015582158.37%18.24
Colton Parayko789364595120.58001778810.23%19.99
Hampus Lindholm78143145-36170.581234113210.61%24.13
Jonas Brodin7812334524140.58003321239.76%21.84
Jeff Skinner81212445114100.56002152199.59%18.95
Frans Nielsen78192645-145160.58005182049.31%17.97
Adam Henrique781827457280.58005402258.00%18.71
Ryan Dzingel751431456150.60001141987.07%17.87
Nikolaj Ehlers72202545216130.631131216312.27%18.34
William Nylander76133245-13130.5901161896.88%18.65
Aaron Ekblad7910344455170.56001951158.70%21.99
Ryan Getzlaf6316284448200.700014214411.11%19.13
Andrew Ladd75152944-183120.59001261927.81%23.70
Nazem Kadri78192544143110.560054917510.86%14.92
Vincent Trocheck722123440390.610065916113.04%18.02
Jeff Petry7914304434120.56002688716.09%20.96
Jared McCann77202444-114130.57003312029.90%17.71
Cody Eakin7819254424130.56125222009.50%16.98
Jonathan Marchessault7816284445140.56000521948.25%17.16
Eric Staal8116274340120.5300181848.70%18.50
Danny DeKeyser7611324316160.570017610910.09%22.04
Damon Severson77133043-49150.56000808914.61%20.60
Zach Parise74222143-12590.580141221710.14%21.54
Mikhail Sergachev7583543-84140.5700086938.60%23.76
Kyle Turris8012314362100.54001131289.38%13.63
Tyson Barrie787364355160.5500130897.87%21.76
Andreas Athanasiou79172542155140.5300482068.25%17.21
Tyler Ennis7820224205110.540051814713.61%17.84
Jean-Gabriel Pageau772121427470.55003382149.81%18.24
Nick Bjugstad7912304201120.53000601547.79%16.36
Josh Bailey77182442-144110.5500662058.78%19.29
Ryan Strome7515274213370.56112201639.20%15.64
Tyler Toffoli74172542-243150.5700321809.44%17.93
Gustav Nyquist79231942-165110.530021816713.77%17.74
Nino Niederreiter7817254219080.540073015810.76%16.60
Max Domi792022429070.530024818011.11%15.08
Alex Galchenyuk76182341-86140.54013141879.63%18.39
Shea Weber73152641-29190.5601210314910.07%23.05
Jake Muzzin8011304177170.5112111010610.38%19.69
Zach Werenski7893241-156120.53011161336.77%22.61
Neal Pionk7411304156120.550031381119.91%23.04
Tomas Tatar78122840-54150.51002161567.69%17.54
Erik Karlsson798324065140.51003407111.27%22.41
Oscar Klefbom7493140165140.54112288610.47%21.54
Drew Doughty8153540-62120.490021061283.91%22.97
Josh Manson76112940-86200.530011561358.15%21.85
Jason Spezza78132740-186140.51001212910.08%16.50
Shayne Gostisbehere8083240-126160.50002151097.34%21.35
Timo Meier7717234024100.520039917010.00%17.59
Erik Johnson6983240-194120.58010701077.48%22.51
Torey Krug7811294006180.51003519012.22%20.83
Tyler Myers758313906110.5201084839.64%22.53
Mikael Backlund7917223945110.490063516410.37%16.73
Brendan Gallagher78211839-37140.500055217611.93%19.22
Derick Brassard7816233912390.50013401709.41%16.71
Ben Hutton79132639-139130.49011369214.13%21.19
TJ Brodie758313946160.5200281147.02%21.12
Vladislav Namestnikov7812273942120.50001341946.19%18.96
Jaccob Slavin7883139-195120.5001020938.60%23.24
Miro Heiskanen71112839-25130.55002010910.09%23.91
Cam Fowler77142438157150.491412011212.50%21.43
Justin Faulk7783038112140.4900357859.41%21.21
Christian Dvorak78142438-15100.49001221449.72%15.87
Nick Holden7910283856140.48003486714.93%19.19
Darnell Nurse77112738225110.49002666516.92%20.89
Jake DeBrusk82201838-55110.460031617411.49%16.36
Alec Martinez7792938155110.49000641187.63%22.64
Dustin Brown77191938-97120.490054218110.50%16.63
Andrew MacDonald607313844160.6300320838.43%22.06
Rickard Rakell79152338133130.48003542027.43%17.42
Radko Gudas7783038227110.490311387610.53%19.76
Braydon Coburn7943438-2390.4800056429.52%19.47
Radek Faksa8016223810390.48003821848.70%17.42
Samuel Girard7983038-176160.48002161017.92%21.52
Charlie McAvoy77142438410170.4900310713510.37%22.10
Anders Lee7919183725350.470057313414.18%16.49
Duncan Keith7810273726110.47002438411.90%20.30
Chris Kreider7982937-132100.47000701824.40%20.21
Matt Niskanen79102737-175120.47111761277.87%21.68
Justin Williams781324375270.47003201956.67%17.22
Travis Zajac76181937-4390.490041216111.18%16.70
Kyle Okposo76191837-205100.490043618010.56%23.18
Sami Vatanen775323712280.4800254836.02%17.73
Joe Thornton781027370080.47002101128.93%12.46
Brayden McNabb741027379230.501131026415.63%19.64
Boone Jenner76152136-102110.47001501828.24%15.96
Erik Haula7916203606130.460023213911.51%16.12
Michael Frolik77152136-24110.47005341569.62%18.78
Phillip Danault79122436-14020.46001391567.69%16.30
Ryan Callahan75162036-133100.48001612017.96%22.19
Carl Hagelin76162036-73110.47113471928.33%16.03
Alex Chiasson78152136-194100.46001442027.43%17.71
Matthew Tkachuk771224366180.470021011866.45%19.13
Maxime Lajoie76102636-123130.47002148811.36%20.59
Colton Sissons781322357130.45013381637.98%14.81
Joel Edmundson735303514280.4802066598.47%18.28
Rasmus Ristolainen76112435-8390.46003868013.75%21.34
Marcus Johansson711322353480.4911241319.92%19.60
Tobias Rieder791520356160.44126201569.62%15.90
Jeff Carter74171835-44110.470033413412.69%16.35
Ryan Hartman78191635-15470.450055315112.58%17.42
Sam Reinhart79142135-5490.44003121618.70%20.24
Richard Panik78152035-115100.45001611529.87%17.73
Brandon Carlo7462935-53110.4702188797.59%20.71
Alexander Radulov78152035-98150.45002332047.35%17.88
Vince Dunn795293493110.4300142736.85%19.93
Rasmus Dahlin7392534-168150.47003686913.04%23.47
Jason Demers7982634223110.43011327011.43%19.26
Travis Sanheim7792534-95120.44112201108.18%22.55
Mathieu Perreault76112334-5390.45001481666.63%15.55
Adam Larsson78528330190.4201168865.81%21.11
Bryan Little64161733-2290.520051013012.31%17.35
Anthony Duclair7814193318380.42004211807.78%13.51
Tyler Bozak781320334240.42001101409.29%14.95
Dylan Strome78102333-237140.42001181646.10%17.39
Loui Eriksson75181533-33100.440011015511.61%17.87
Jakob Chychrun7810233336120.42001561079.35%18.04
Blake Coleman7812213311020.42003881557.74%15.03
Olli Maatta7772633-54120.43000541007.00%20.51
Tom Wilson78151833-154100.4200113314410.42%17.58
Nate Thompson75171633-146110.440032613013.08%16.87
Dan Girardi7533033-6290.4400080744.05%21.63
Mikkel Boedker75151833-74130.440031212412.10%14.41
Nikita Zaitsev814293321230.4102065557.27%20.19
Travis Konecny79171633-7480.420013012713.39%15.84
Adam Pelech796263211360.41020593218.75%17.19
Dominik Simon78112132-15240.41001381308.46%15.53
Anthony Mantha791517325270.41003621977.61%17.66
Andreas Johnsson7814183204110.41111121588.86%15.89
Jason Pominville80112132-11290.4000461159.57%13.89
Brian Dumoulin78626325260.41001645211.54%20.51
Niklas Hjalmarsson72102232-33380.44001488012.50%23.60
Pat Maroon77141832-11260.420035813910.07%22.46
Justin Schultz8062632-16590.4001146837.23%19.94
Jack Johnson807253221130.4001191868.14%21.48
Travis Hamonic7882432-13260.41001476911.59%20.67
Thomas Chabot784283253100.4100136994.04%19.45
Michael Grabner7816163215110.41004121739.25%15.36
Brandon Pirri79131831-3260.39004101757.43%17.41
Zdeno Chara699223116360.45000837512.00%20.32
Kris Russell78121931-227140.40003528114.81%18.84
Greg Pateryn8332831-6250.3700191734.11%20.67
Brett Pesce7852631-8270.4012018925.43%21.80
Mikko Koivu78131831-7110.40013161508.67%15.58
Matt Grzelcyk7872431-8250.40011777010.00%19.03
Alexander Steen791219318000.390121011910.08%13.35
Marcus Foligno80161531-8460.390027013212.12%13.50
Joonas Donskoi77102131-15270.40001101357.41%17.21
Nolan Patrick78112031-3000.40001309811.22%13.53
Adam McQuaid7672330-1260.39000117798.86%20.99
Christian Folin76327300240.3901196744.05%21.78
Thomas Vanek781515301110.3800441579.55%15.87
Brandon Sutter731119302000.41021241368.09%14.79
Connor Brown79161430-6230.380021010415.38%11.65
Marco Scandella7362430-103130.4100034718.45%24.76
Victor Rask7892130-18250.38111141476.12%16.59
Mike Matheson77102030-126150.39003461019.90%19.84
Milan Lucic77141529-15590.38003991449.72%20.12
Cody Ceci809202911360.36004467811.54%18.07
Brandon Montour786232924100.3700167976.19%19.93
Brady Skjei7062329-5480.4100065866.98%19.46
Ilya Kovalchuk76131629-315100.3800121578.28%19.27
Artem Anisimov7812172920000.37002011610.34%11.84
Jakub Vrana7915142916360.37002414410.42%12.92
Noah Hanifin7652429-19490.38010341054.76%24.20
Mike Green78524297350.3700159726.94%21.30
Ondrej Palat7582129-10150.39001441306.15%17.84
Vinnie Hinostroza741316290350.39002121608.13%13.37
Brock Boeser7812162811160.3600221408.57%16.18
Andrew Cogliano761612285250.371111510016.00%13.98
Brian Boyle77131528-5020.360027711611.21%16.46
Nick Bonino80820288110.35114191565.13%15.22
Ian Cole786222811150.36002110817.41%19.38
James van Riemsdyk75111728-7470.37001291706.47%16.50
Dmitry Orlov7852328-53100.3600277608.33%19.59
Patrick Marleau7882028-4360.36003361485.41%16.84
Ben Chiarot79226283030.3500191395.13%16.94
Craig Smith77131528-6150.36003341588.23%19.21
Lars Eller801017278030.34110101138.85%14.38
Johnny Boychuk7562127-6570.36000104847.14%20.53
Calle Jarnkrok81101727-5000.33002121596.29%14.58
Ryan Spooner78151227-23250.350032012911.63%15.09
Chris Tierney7811162713240.3500341288.59%16.71
Valtteri Filppula75141327-12480.36013413110.69%15.37
Kevin Connauton629182719110.44012468011.25%22.03
David Savard797202715100.34012546510.77%21.60
Jordan Eberle78151227-4180.35002121529.87%15.42
Marc-Edouard Vlasic783242719110.350008614.92%20.45
Marcus Pettersson74621270490.36001755111.76%20.59
Anthony Beauvillier79131326-14360.33001221578.28%17.84
Christian Fischer74101626-20180.35001228911.24%16.17
Brent Seabrook785212615120.3300174519.80%18.68
Danton Heinen78151126-8120.330011210614.15%13.34
Colin Wilson78101626-19050.33001111436.99%16.77
Dougie Hamilton7762026-75130.340021161264.76%24.14
Jakob Silfverberg79121426-22220.3300281876.42%15.85
Sam Gagner7881826-18130.33000141355.93%16.29
Nikita Zadorov76620268130.340001375610.71%17.81
Antoine Roussel78111526-17290.330011151387.97%17.23
Erik Gustafsson7971926-105140.3300140779.09%17.23
Luke Schenn7832326-14040.33000111476.38%19.02
Roope Hintz79917267360.33000291376.57%14.39
Brock Nelson781510255130.320021810414.42%15.73
Andre Burakovsky79101525-8350.32000141715.85%16.93
Byron Froese7891625-20040.3200061128.04%15.52
Colin White7881725-8030.32002101286.25%13.91
Charlie Coyle8111142511130.31112341209.17%15.46
Trevor Daley788172515010.32011204318.60%14.48
Cal Clutterbuck801312251120.31000861409.29%14.60
Ryan Murray6761925-2150.3700014669.09%19.67
Mark Pysyk7952025-20280.3201193578.77%19.65
John Moore803222513010.3101057515.88%17.45
Markus Nutivaara7852025-163140.3200132677.46%19.40
Alexander Kerfoot7781725-7130.32001141166.90%12.26
Jimmy Vesey7581725-11160.33001371395.76%15.87
Alexander Wennberg77131124-21020.31002121409.29%15.76
Colin Miller743212410060.3201074704.29%19.70
Dion Phaneuf7342024-15360.3300195577.02%18.28
Brad Richardson791410249230.300032411711.97%14.35
Sven Andrighetto78121224-15010.31001121279.45%14.16
Jordie Benn7771724-366130.31001381096.42%22.23
Tyler Bertuzzi78101424-4020.31003471069.43%14.56
Troy Terry781311244010.31124210812.04%11.72
Ron Hainsey78122232020.2900044462.17%18.07
Martin Frk6781523-15120.34002161047.69%15.38
Gustav Forsling733202327140.3200116595.08%16.70
Riley Nash791211238000.290012210511.43%11.16
Justin Braun78122233030.2900052392.56%16.76
Deryk Engelland793202326000.2901060407.50%16.96
Casey Cizikas7812112318000.291134412010.00%12.18
Bobby Ryan78111122-24270.28002391209.17%17.90
Ondrej Kase781210226240.280011210811.11%11.24
Troy Brouwer78101222-8130.28002811238.13%15.90
Conor Sheary81101222-22120.2700001337.52%14.12
Micheal Ferland74101222-1000.30004761039.71%12.56
Jonathan Ericsson7261622-9370.31011675710.53%19.82
Henri Jokiharju6331922-6230.35000322213.64%17.19
Matt Nieto7871522-15000.2800261056.67%11.56
Yannick Weber7651722-20350.29000723912.82%17.37
Patric Hornqvist7913922-2140.280026612610.32%16.38
MacKenzie Weegar663192215010.33000732313.04%12.15
Alex Goligoski75101222-226110.29002485916.95%19.38
Steven Santini6322022-4110.3500130424.76%15.26
Oliver Bjorkstrand78715226010.2800121007.00%10.59
Karl Alzner74418223140.3000178725.56%19.24
Alex Tuch7912921-14120.27005229712.37%11.70
Matt Calvert771110217010.27222541179.40%14.40
James Neal73912217040.29001211267.14%17.17
Jay Bouwmeester7412021-3000.2800028342.94%19.00
Michael Stone59615216140.36000483218.75%17.83
Kevin Labanc7881321-4010.27001181166.90%14.68
Alex Biega7551621-19490.28001904112.20%16.50
Jake Virtanen79111021-7130.270003610410.58%11.97
Brenden Dillon7621921-2150.28000107513.92%18.58
Denis Malgin78111021-7010.27002101149.65%12.64
Kevin Shattenkirk6341620-22180.3200018468.70%21.34
Calvin de Haan783172010110.26002682611.54%16.66
Jake Gardiner75218200260.2700116355.71%19.19
Scott Harrington7941620-7150.2500047478.51%18.19
Sam Carrick791010202010.25001129510.53%15.23
Scott Laughton78911201000.2600194989.18%12.37
Patrik Berglund7361420-3130.27014561214.96%13.14
Nick Ritchie7911920-6020.25002869511.58%12.14
Kevan Miller751192011000.27110105323.12%14.94
Carl Gunnarsson775141919000.25000344810.42%15.71
Cale Makar3131619-43100.610104476.38%20.90
Colton Sceviour76811194250.2500210829.76%9.96
Joel Eriksson Ek7881119-7130.24000187510.67%9.65
Robert Hagg79217194020.24000100523.85%17.59
Jesperi Kotkaniemi7391019-11010.26000121118.11%12.99
Mirco Mueller60415197130.32000384010.00%18.57
Brett Connolly78613192110.2400016847.14%10.18
Anton Stralman761181912000.2500020263.85%16.58
Mike Reilly7131619-23260.2700052624.84%18.99
Brandon Manning50514195240.3800157539.43%17.62
Christian Wolanin7511819-15190.2501010571.75%20.83
Jordan Weal749918-15130.240002959.47%14.54
Andrei Svechnikov7811718-31000.230023510510.48%16.38
Joel Armia781171813110.23003277414.86%12.15
Darren Helm6881018-4250.2600420898.99%12.99
Michael Del Zotto7231518-32270.2500090595.08%18.81
Luke Glendening79810186010.2301140948.51%11.69
Scott Mayfield75216181230.2400090523.85%18.79
Brendan Smith6721618-162110.27000112603.33%18.87
Kevin Fiala7881018-5000.2300147910.13%11.48
Brandon Dubinsky76711187000.2400058878.05%11.05
Pavel Zacha7841418-4000.2301016814.94%9.39
Ben Lovejoy597111810000.31002633520.00%17.51
Frank Vatrano78108185000.23001127912.66%11.55
Riley Sheahan78810183000.2301127410.81%7.85
Tony DeAngelo5521517-5030.3100154258.00%16.18
Matt Martin7741317-33000.2211067904.44%13.43
Sven Baertschi6110717-14120.2800081188.47%13.12
Filip Hronek75314170150.2300139378.11%15.50
Jacob de la Rose789817-19250.22003148310.84%12.31
Jon Merrill5041317-6120.34011583710.81%18.54
Lawson Crouse7851217-4010.2201183746.76%11.95
Marc Staal78215179000.2201255306.67%17.35
Jason Dickinson7751217-1140.2200031687.35%10.54
Erik Gudbranson72413170130.2400099439.30%19.09
Erik Cernak76512178110.22000674311.63%18.48
Brady Tkachuk7861016-5030.21000861045.77%13.97
Juho Lammikko787916-5000.2100022907.78%9.51
Patrik Nemeth79313162110.2001261387.89%17.43
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare657916-4000.2500310818.64%11.14
Christopher Tanev7651116-8000.21010124112.20%14.92
Pavel Buchnevich69106160240.23002529510.53%15.39
Evan Rodrigues7831316-8000.2100111724.17%11.32
Alexander Petrovic7031316-10020.23000862213.64%16.38
Oskar Sundqvist789716-8000.2100333949.57%10.10
Vladimir Sobotka7231316-9000.2201124903.33%11.79
Brandon Tanev7879161000.2111251808.75%11.39
Caleb Jones5721416-16130.2800132375.41%18.91
Adam Lowry78411152000.1900025577.02%8.48
Zach Bogosian57312153240.2612181496.12%19.25
Brock McGinn786915-7130.19000201045.77%11.09
Matt Benning38312156120.3900136417.32%19.48
Matt Irwin6611415-15000.2300054234.35%13.78
Mark Borowiecki72213153000.21000126355.71%13.43
Jamie McGinn557815-8120.2700030769.21%14.21
Tyler Motte758715-2000.20001187910.13%10.92
Derek Forbort7231114-16020.19000622810.71%13.08
Robert Bortuzzo65410141000.22010522020.00%14.97
Brett Howden7141014-15020.200006449.09%7.42
Markus Granlund7886141000.1800347810.26%11.62
Thomas Hickey500141420010.2801024170.00%14.29
Jordan Oesterle6311314-21120.2200038303.33%16.03
Dan Hamhuis69113145010.2000116273.70%16.16
Melker Karlsson806814-2000.180018817.41%9.84
Zemgus Girgensons784101415000.180018527.69%6.56
Zack Kassian738614-1130.19002595913.56%6.87
David Backes777714-8120.18000615812.07%10.44
Roman Polak55212146000.2500185248.33%15.21
Ryan Kesler79951411000.18000225316.98%6.89
Jay Beagle73410140010.1901112715.63%11.72
Brad Hunt7731114-14230.1800016535.66%20.80
Jan Rutta69113143000.2000016166.25%10.52
Dmitry Kulikov6911213-10020.1900032521.92%19.23
Andrew Copp7767137000.1711012629.68%8.96
Curtis McKenzie796713-14110.1601022698.70%9.15
Jake McCabe81211137000.1600058345.88%16.69
Joakim Nordstrom795813-6000.1600211647.81%8.37
Jordan Martinook7876133000.17000165612.50%6.82
Mark Jankowski785813-2020.170008697.25%7.82
Mark Letestu795813-5000.1600010657.69%10.62
Travis Dermott78112137000.1701010166.25%7.27
Mathieu Joseph2676130110.50001184117.07%12.48
Oskar Lindblom5121113-5000.250014355.71%9.11
Barclay Goodrow7039121000.1700131506.00%9.58
Brett Ritchie598412-15000.20001396412.50%12.20
Brendan Perlini715712-11110.1700063016.67%6.21
Conor Garland774812-12000.160024695.80%12.42
Jesper Fast7966127000.15000345710.53%8.07
Devon Toews54012124000.220000180.00%15.02
Devin Shore7957122000.1500144311.63%6.56
Jaycob Megna6011112-10000.2000016402.50%17.07
Zack Smith76571210000.16001224112.20%5.54
Stefan Noesen527512-8110.23001123023.33%5.64
Devante Smith-Pelly735712-9000.1600038806.25%12.49
Eric Fehr794812-7000.1500122755.33%12.23
Cedric Paquette754711-6000.1511136666.06%9.70
John Marino164711-6040.69001101625.00%23.24
Derrick Pouliot5029118000.220008258.00%14.83
Nathan Beaulieu4529116000.24000281513.33%13.18
Nic Dowd7556112000.1500063414.71%5.44
Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP Team
Robin Lehner665014242.330.9081531668123948
Marc-Andre Fleury704518442.320.9051531609123958
Braden Holtby614019262.470.9151471732143570
Pekka Rinne704018932.350.9101531696023904
Andrei Vasilevskiy663817942.380.9141571836143957
Jaroslav Halak653822542.370.91215417500203900
Tuukka Rask673820742.270.91914718190123893
Frederik Andersen633719632.590.90516116901103736
Devan Dubnyk663622872.630.90516817774103830
Sergei Bobrovsky693626372.560.9121641868083852
Mikko Koskinen623616832.330.9161411678523632
Ben Bishop733530532.770.9041881957324068
Carey Price683429232.640.9041681742143814
Connor Hellebuyck633424432.720.9001661666403662
John Gibson733435352.680.9071872011344183
Darcy Kuemper663124352.740.9041621689363553
Jonathan Quick703032332.780.9081852002363992
Mike Smith563016852.340.9171281536023282
Martin Jones512818552.630.8951341281123055
Henrik Lundqvist592628332.790.9051551637143329
Semyon Varlamov552625133.100.9021671704223235
Philipp Grubauer662633342.960.8971801750443655
Jordan Binnington442511502.510.9051061110122534
Thomas Greiss562526332.540.9121301480043077
Jacob Markstrom692436833.130.8922011861123857
Cam Talbot30233141.800.91551600141696
Anders Nilsson7023331233.030.9001991992263943
Matt Murray662335603.150.90419920732143791
Juuse Saros652335532.970.9071841975143713
Jake Allen311910112.590.90177779241781
Petr Mrazek531823822.650.9051301362142943
Curtis McElhinney311510312.790.89175686201613
Corey Crawford491430033.690.8911611476142619
Craig Anderson27149312.270.91758701121535
Jimmy Howard311411203.020.89884824361670
Cory Schneider421322322.920.9071091176142241
Joonas Korpisalo17113202.300.9113842906990
Adin Hill27109402.620.91766792201512
Pheonix Copley23108202.860.90158585101219
Antti Raanta2998132.770.90458603541255
Roberto Luongo2398102.520.91650595001189
Michael Hutchinson32817413.390.898101995021787
James Reimer2184002.510.8993736820886
Anton Khudobin2586212.940.89152478101061
Carter Hutton1985222.810.8884237600898
Alexandar Georgiev2085012.910.9044748910969
Ryan Miller26813313.020.90475781041490
Malcolm Subban1776312.260.9253648100955
Cam Ward1768222.860.9044546710944
Jonathan Bernier28617303.430.89485801221488
Jack Campbell1064012.180.9242127720577
Keith Kinkaid1865112.240.9133337800885
Christopher Gibson1255213.060.8893733412726
Michal Neuvirth1658002.750.9083841200828
Edward Pasquale1957303.390.8905449300955
Scott Darling2158222.720.9114550314994
Carter Hart1456202.800.8953836320814
Casey DeSmith1645302.250.9283244212853
Aaron Dell1739103.510.8804940902838
Mike McKenna530002.040.937812710235
Brian Elliott1123102.760.9062425412522
David Rittich1726203.530.8944643312782
Ilya Samsonov421010.870.96739110207
Alex Stalock611104.120.8561812502262
Louis Domingue1517103.180.8952927600547
Linus Ullmark1818013.090.8933633500700
Tristan Jarry211003.370.9005500089
Evan Fitzpatrick211004.000.8546410090
Laurent Brossoit200003.930.8864350061
Team GP W L OTL SO SF SA GF GA BKS HITS PIM PPG SHG PKG PP% PK% FO%
7962152533.4624.963.612.197.5920.627.296824623.05%80.59%53.11%
7859172831.9424.293.562.237.1022.278.505814218.65%84.62%53.52%
7952216532.2424.853.162.437.0821.337.915844716.91%81.85%53.63%
7848228331.8327.213.222.627.6921.969.176614220.50%85.67%51.38%
78462210132.0126.233.092.687.8522.148.735265714.94%81.00%54.08%
7948229330.1426.132.862.437.7620.117.756323820.79%85.77%57.06%
7846257630.5127.542.862.468.2322.289.365604619.65%84.51%52.00%
7942298829.4728.192.962.718.2423.069.206515920.19%81.90%50.49%
7945286528.7029.182.752.398.7523.299.514644515.86%85.80%49.32%
78442014430.1028.092.902.588.4422.699.716824821.05%84.71%51.11%
78452310530.8728.292.942.607.7622.099.124414113.97%84.98%51.80%
7940336629.4427.523.042.757.8021.279.086525420.83%82.12%54.56%
7844259629.2826.062.912.567.5821.558.955225118.51%83.00%54.09%
7843287429.0627.142.832.568.6022.409.565755019.13%84.62%50.99%
7839354729.5929.222.822.768.2823.7310.426015619.11%82.93%48.15%
7842315529.8830.542.852.778.9423.5910.924435915.02%83.33%48.37%
7937357628.8928.962.873.048.9722.489.045006416.89%79.62%52.55%
7936385428.8029.082.632.908.5422.418.235523816.72%86.23%50.90%
7835403430.8528.092.722.918.5424.3510.414955516.44%83.78%51.35%
7938365529.0029.082.752.738.3922.038.815604017.55%86.35%49.67%
7836384526.6029.052.472.738.2622.338.514335614.73%80.28%47.27%
7935368428.3230.342.592.919.2221.578.445035816.89%77.17%49.16%
7834395527.7328.592.693.038.9222.409.765236020.72%81.37%52.51%
7930427327.9031.002.683.019.0322.308.515216116.94%79.39%48.81%
7825485224.6029.732.213.128.1222.729.084505416.67%83.02%48.77%
78253914328.8231.102.603.238.2223.949.634316015.19%81.60%47.85%
7828437523.3731.782.102.958.9024.829.374415615.94%81.52%43.09%
7832424326.2832.122.593.269.6921.698.765306717.10%77.05%48.94%
7926458224.3432.842.253.198.9023.0310.013955913.45%82.85%46.42%
7825467425.3732.912.233.158.8822.108.494117113.76%76.49%47.66%
7828419023.4732.882.213.109.5923.379.324115514.49%83.08%45.81%