Showtime Statistics

List of all-current statistics in the Showtime Hockey League


Players Name GP G A P +/- PPG PPP PTS/G SHG SHP GWG PIM SOG S% ATOI Team
Aleksander Barkov33253156334131.70006013917.99%19.63
Cam Atkinson3316254132381.24005011613.79%19.51
Jonathan Toews32112940221101.250021010810.19%21.19
Patrick Kane2920193920571.34007012815.63%19.94
Sidney Crosby34172239-24131.15002812913.18%19.95
Nathan MacKinnon332117387481.151181315613.46%23.12
William Karlsson3316193595101.06004814411.11%19.98
Mika Zibanejad3416183465131.000052614710.88%20.54
Ryan Ellis33112334245111.03002146915.94%22.77
Sean Monahan2915193483141.17003210214.71%18.96
Connor McDavid3317173464101.03006214112.06%20.47
Brayden Point301221338251.1000241637.36%23.57
Elias Lindholm3015183344121.10011810614.15%20.88
Mark Stone3316173333101.00004814111.35%20.40
Kris Letang297263312581.14002554515.56%21.78
Steven Stamkos341419338260.97001121419.93%19.39
Tyler Seguin321418326491.000031213810.14%21.52
Jack Eichel3214183225111.00002210513.33%18.07
Clayton Keller321020305390.9400259710.31%22.48
Jacob Trouba306243014111.00000305012.00%24.15
Carl Soderberg30921307191.00111128011.25%18.45
Jamie Benn3315153016250.910041812611.90%18.86
Artemi Panarin32131730-2160.94002010812.04%18.41
Kevin Hayes33171330211150.9100269418.09%19.91
Jason Zucker339213028080.91002297312.33%18.40
Mitchell Marner321317304250.94002012210.66%18.75
Sean Couturier3312172934110.88003109912.12%20.50
Blake Wheeler3512172913100.830044411910.08%21.22
Johnny Gaudreau3012172911140.97003210511.43%17.65
John Carlson323262911370.9100010555.45%22.64
Seth Jones328212917490.91002306612.12%23.42
Claude Giroux331415299290.88001410812.96%19.45
John Tavares3015132836110.93114412112.40%19.87
Patrice Bergeron3112162810590.900041011910.08%18.37
Mark Giordano32111728-24120.88001186616.67%24.78
Ryan O'Reilly321117286270.88002210710.28%20.50
Anze Kopitar33111728-13100.85001181258.80%22.91
Pierre-Luc Dubois311612284460.900023411114.41%22.38
Mark Scheifele311512279370.870011011912.61%19.85
Jonas Brodin34621275290.790026688.82%22.02
Brayden Schenn32918275390.8400345969.38%18.56
Andrew Shaw311314278250.87000349913.13%17.86
John Klingberg334222610390.7900034458.89%21.83
Gabriel Landeskog3210162612260.81003241198.40%19.17
Bryan Rust3412142635100.760033010211.76%19.12
David Pastrnak30121426-3440.87001121219.92%24.01
Jonathan Huberdeau359172613100.740118969.38%21.36
Mikael Granlund318182613140.840022859.41%19.00
Tomas Hertl3252126-2190.8112101273.94%20.31
Dylan Larkin301115262370.87001359511.58%23.21
Viktor Arvidsson331412266490.79006811911.76%19.13
Taylor Hall32101525-5390.78001149610.42%18.78
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins3291625-15130.78001148810.23%18.39
Brad Marchand3171825164100.81001211166.03%20.06
Phil Kessel34121325-3030.74006211310.62%19.41
Paul Stastny3071825-1270.8300112779.09%21.89
Filip Forsberg3010152575130.83003269310.75%17.79
Nate Schmidt333222551110.7600116575.26%21.55
Wayne Simmonds3452025-4090.7400053707.14%16.30
Jonathan Drouin301312251150.83000206520.00%21.04
Morgan Rielly297182556100.8600046410.94%23.49
Sebastian Aho317182512090.81131221076.54%21.12
Jakub Voracek32101424-2380.7500308811.36%20.22
Josh Anderson309152419160.80001288111.11%18.60
Alex Pietrangelo323212414380.7500014555.45%23.16
Nick Schmaltz301113245040.80001010410.58%21.67
Mikko Rantanen291311247260.83003108415.48%18.01
Ivan Provorov323212413050.7500018486.25%22.67
P.K. Subban30617231370.7700152886.82%24.55
Damon Severson34716234470.68000385113.73%21.13
Jean-Gabriel Pageau311013238360.74000146315.87%17.73
Nikita Kucherov321112236270.7200369211.96%18.80
Jake Muzzin328152376100.72111455813.79%20.41
Mats Zuccarello331211230470.7000288713.79%19.75
Jordan Staal331211236160.70112267017.14%18.93
Nicklas Backstrom32101323-9490.7200361168.62%20.46
Auston Matthews30914230490.7700301118.11%19.12
Alexander Radulov32111223-76120.72001119511.58%18.89
Victor Hedman3151722-9280.7100027578.77%22.10
Evander Kane327152252100.69001441116.31%17.61
Artturi Lehkonen32913226350.69003137512.00%21.26
Jason Pominville3261622-2060.6900165610.71%16.11
Brendan Gallagher32913223370.69003197112.68%18.00
Dustin Byfuglien31319227290.7100164387.89%21.74
Danny DeKeyser32616229370.69001324313.95%21.00
Alex Killorn34616226270.650008886.82%18.92
Brent Burns3331922-7180.6700028595.08%23.47
Roman Josi2941822113100.7600014557.27%24.69
Vladimir Tarasenko3261622-1290.690006886.82%18.61
Reilly Smith341111225380.6500309112.09%19.54
Josh Morrissey31616229590.71010244812.50%21.98
Evgenii Dadonov321111228230.6900268413.10%19.12
Paul Byron34813217000.6201320978.25%17.75
Logan Couture307142112000.702318957.37%21.68
Duncan Keith33417211250.64000252714.81%20.11
Colton Parayko34516216270.62001353912.82%20.97
Darnell Nurse32813219580.66002273622.22%21.78
Hampus Lindholm3081321-64100.7000286013.33%25.30
Dustin Brown32111021-5690.66002207115.49%16.64
Derek Stepan3091221-1260.7000141098.26%22.95
Max Pacioretty3081321-2250.70113301057.62%23.69
Marcus Johansson30714218260.7000125014.00%19.80
Esa Lindell32318219280.6600018378.11%19.90
Jaden Schwartz3291221-1390.6600147611.84%15.61
Joe Pavelski3251621-8360.660006995.05%19.39
Nico Hischier308132134110.7000128010.00%18.07
Torey Krug30813211490.70003123125.81%21.20
Patrik Laine31813217490.68003101037.77%17.22
David Krejci31812203160.65001117111.27%16.72
Christian Dvorak34713203140.5900110739.59%16.96
Brandon Saad32128202260.63004106219.35%17.20
Eric Staal3541620-5080.570002924.35%19.86
Erik Haula33812200290.61001145813.79%18.36
Yanni Gourde3561420-3230.5700240708.57%14.54
Nick Holden307132095110.67003123520.00%21.42
Andy Greene3241620-3360.6300120449.09%24.94
Vincent Trocheck27119208330.74003186716.42%19.76
Mathew Barzal30713204360.6700146910.14%17.34
Mike Hoffman31812205290.650012958.42%19.08
Ryan McDonagh33119209010.6101120293.45%21.76
Leon Draisaitl331010202260.61002121357.41%22.23
Ryan Dzingel33515202130.610006816.17%17.76
Evgeni Malkin199112010171.05000146015.00%19.56
Ryan Johansen3281220-4180.63001201057.62%20.50
David Perron3591120-3220.57004368410.71%17.54
Aaron Ekblad304151910050.6300024449.09%22.79
Vince Dunn34217196170.560014454.44%20.23
Anders Lee308111915240.63002275614.29%17.30
Tyler Ennis33910194250.5800385715.79%18.18
Elias Pettersson3291019-1470.5900127911.39%18.50
Derick Brassard32811191380.59002127710.39%18.13
Kyle Connor31811199160.6111101087.41%19.61
Jared Spurgeon31415195370.6100110488.33%22.77
Zach Parise3211819-3560.59010610110.89%20.41
Rickard Rakell318111912060.61002307710.39%18.40
Nick Foligno321181912120.59003347115.49%16.80
Ryan Pulock34217192260.5600022504.00%21.33
Nino Niederreiter346131912050.5600212718.45%18.78
Mattias Ekholm32415193280.59001284010.00%23.97
Alex Ovechkin3351419-10070.58010301005.00%20.96
Zach Hyman31811194120.61000298010.00%17.23
Alex DeBrincat31109191360.6100369610.42%15.49
Zach Werenski31316191270.610016535.66%21.91
Corey Perry32513180160.560004865.81%17.34
Alex Galchenyuk3261218-4490.5600210797.59%18.37
Joel Edmundson30315188270.6001032368.33%19.87
Matt Dumba3211718-4170.5600118432.33%21.51
Justin Abdelkader3211718-4250.56012427414.86%19.15
J.T. Miller34711187250.5300124739.59%18.47
Jason Demers332161811160.5501018365.56%24.10
Travis Hamonic3161218-9260.58000154313.95%23.25
Teuvo Teravainen3281018-7150.5600245813.79%18.85
Jeff Skinner33810185260.550019889.09%18.94
Frans Nielsen349918-3260.5300461128.04%17.77
Ryan Strome2861218-1140.6400265411.11%15.82
Mikhail Sergachev2941418-3250.62000503411.76%23.88
Sam Reinhart33513184250.550010726.94%19.89
Gustav Nyquist3410818-9250.53001101029.80%18.81
T.J. Oshie349918-1150.5301112989.18%19.45
Alexander Edler315131814100.5800045519.80%21.71
William Nylander3041418-6160.600002755.33%19.31
Matt Duchene329817-7140.5300129010.00%18.75
Ryan Spooner338917-5230.5200187910.13%17.41
Tyler Myers30215176270.5700046296.90%22.66
Mikael Backlund319817-1450.55004124918.37%16.67
Erik Karlsson3341317-1140.5200162714.81%22.57
Valtteri Filppula3110717-1470.5500226216.13%18.04
TJ Brodie29215176150.590006355.71%22.07
Tobias Rieder3298171150.5300566813.24%17.90
Shea Weber32512172250.5300047637.94%23.28
Kyle Okposo328917-9240.53002167211.11%22.96
Sami Vatanen31413174250.5500124419.76%17.63
Jeff Carter3110717-5230.55002126016.67%17.44
Keith Yandle3221517-3160.5300119336.06%19.57
Kyle Turris3461117-1250.5000045710.53%12.47
Tyler Johnson32710178150.5300110779.09%12.48
Travis Konecny3211617-1360.53001105022.00%16.18
Jordan Greenway328917-8140.5300028988.16%18.65
Maxime Lajoie32512172140.5300144012.50%21.09
Adam Pelech313131610020.520108933.33%17.04
Andre Burakovsky327916-3240.500006808.75%16.62
Anthony Mantha3479165150.4700042947.45%19.61
Andreas Johnsson327916-6380.5000107010.00%14.83
Bo Horvat3388160240.4800222938.60%20.80
Evgeny Kuznetsov3461016-7020.4700112946.38%20.17
Tomas Tatar347916-6250.47001106211.29%17.45
Jonathan Ericsson3241216-2250.50001122218.18%20.30
Oliver Ekman-Larsson2951116-3480.55001284411.36%24.62
Nazem Kadri32610164140.5000313748.11%14.00
Josh Manson3141216-11270.5200166468.70%20.91
Ryan Suter2941216-9380.55000304010.00%22.96
Andrew MacDonald2911516-7060.5500014412.44%22.05
Adam Henrique317916-2130.5200012957.37%19.60
Radko Gudas31214166250.5201041306.67%21.41
Vladislav Namestnikov3021416-5070.5300018802.50%20.12
James van Riemsdyk31412161130.5200029715.63%17.22
Shayne Gostisbehere34313163250.470018387.89%20.98
Thomas Chabot33115162150.4800112492.04%19.89
Jaccob Slavin3241216-3350.50000102615.38%21.81
Erik Johnson2531316-2140.6401028378.11%22.10
Cody Eakin33610164020.480032807.50%18.81
Shea Theodore32610162560.5000284712.77%20.18
Charlie McAvoy3051116-3470.5300157559.09%22.53
Matthew Tkachuk3288161130.5000148898.99%19.72
Cam Fowler30510155240.5003144511.11%21.86
Andreas Athanasiou33510158260.450010895.62%16.78
Milan Lucic3178151360.4800142719.86%20.54
Rasmus Dahlin3131215-9370.4800230436.98%23.30
Chris Kreider3251015-2150.4700025647.81%19.55
Kris Russell3251015-94100.47003224411.36%20.48
Trevor Daley323121513010.47001202015.00%16.72
Loui Eriksson3196150250.4800026314.29%17.87
Matt Niskanen3231215-10250.4711120407.50%22.38
Rasmus Ristolainen327815-6350.47003202924.14%20.64
Mikko Koivu33312153000.450114674.48%15.98
Nick Leddy34411150250.4400010429.52%21.99
Nick Bjugstad34510150050.4400026559.09%14.62
Nate Thompson327815-3240.47000115313.21%16.25
Ryan Callahan326915-2240.4700024688.82%22.03
Carl Hagelin316915-5140.4800133718.45%15.48
Braydon Coburn34312151240.44000281717.65%18.68
Joe Thornton3269152020.4700025111.76%12.39
Timo Meier3287152240.47002506212.90%18.77
Travis Sanheim3321315-7030.4500112454.44%22.28
Michael Grabner3187152000.4800187910.13%15.73
Jonathan Marchessault3241115-7270.4700030685.88%17.34
Anthony Cirelli338715-2250.450006839.64%15.30
Brandon Carlo26312152140.5801181915.79%20.44
Mattias Janmark326915-4240.470010629.68%19.21
Bryan Little276814-7250.5200345510.91%17.78
Johnny Boychuk335914-1570.42000433912.82%19.84
Anthony Beauvillier329514-2220.44000166314.29%16.29
Cody Ceci3331114-5350.4200122397.69%20.63
Brandon Montour3231114-5270.4400031397.69%18.82
Andrew Ladd305914-10160.470016726.94%23.60
Connor Brown3186140110.4500124517.78%12.73
Gustav Forsling331131415140.420008333.03%17.26
Jake DeBrusk348614-3230.410026859.41%15.57
Sam Gagner336814-5010.420004659.23%18.80
Olli Maatta3331114-5260.4200024407.50%19.83
Brian Boyle3459141020.41000364810.42%16.35
Drew Doughty34113141150.4100034601.67%22.86
Jack Johnson35410147120.40010483411.76%21.02
Kyle Palmieri266814-1020.5401214827.32%20.01
Yannick Weber3131114-2230.45000282114.29%17.37
Jeff Petry3341014-10010.42001122516.00%18.92
Josh Bailey326814-4140.440000758.00%18.39
Tanner Pearson34681410010.41001145510.91%15.56
Jason Spezza325914-8250.440000519.80%16.73
Tyler Toffoli295914-15290.480010697.25%18.67
Dmitry Orlov3231114-6380.4400129436.98%21.47
Ryan Hartman327714-4360.44001206111.48%17.56
Marc-Edouard Vlasic331131412110.420004303.33%21.06
Joonas Donskoi3041014-2130.470004498.16%15.08
Max Domi325914-11050.4400126667.58%16.52
Nikolaj Ehlers2586142240.5600326312.70%20.38
Noah Hanifin3311314-2130.4200016531.89%23.89
Ondrej Palat326814-13120.44001225610.71%18.04
Jimmy Vesey3131114-1040.4500014605.00%17.29
Neal Pionk3541014-6450.4000153439.30%23.40
Adam Larsson31211135040.4200028414.88%21.12
Jake Guentzel3049130170.4300122735.48%19.75
Christian Folin3021113-4230.4300038267.69%21.89
Zdeno Chara32581311240.41000434211.90%20.62
Chris Tierney3467138120.380030669.09%19.69
Greg Pateryn34013130010.3800036290.00%20.46
Blake Coleman3258138010.4100038667.58%15.88
Nikita Zadorov30310134130.43000572810.71%19.07
Oscar Klefbom29211130040.451104277.41%20.41
Michael Frolik306713-1140.4300112678.96%18.96
Alec Martinez3349131350.3900022498.16%22.20
Mark Pysyk3221113-6020.4100045219.52%20.36
Kevin Labanc3167134010.4200185111.76%14.70
Ilya Kovalchuk307613-15240.4300026211.29%18.18
Dan Girardi3011213-10160.4300036323.12%22.01
Pavel Zacha34310136000.3801010555.45%12.49
Miro Heiskanen2467132120.5400203020.00%23.05
Patrick Marleau3067130230.430028718.45%17.59
Samuel Girard3231013-5370.410018436.98%21.11
Richard Panik327613-2240.41000185512.73%15.65
Luke Schenn3221113-3020.4100053238.70%19.52
Mike Green3421113-4220.3800035258.00%21.13
Denis Malgin347613-1000.3800285213.46%12.96
Bobby Ryan328412-5130.3800185315.09%17.65
Dominik Simon323912-11020.3800116436.98%15.36
Byron Froese335712-4020.360004628.06%15.77
Jordan Weal338412-3020.3600006312.70%15.47
Brandon Pirri3466123130.3500245910.17%18.84
Justin Faulk3139129020.39002222611.54%19.93
Colin Wilson323912-3030.380004515.88%17.21
Pat Maroon314812-5130.3900120508.00%22.06
Ben Hutton325712-11350.38000264112.20%20.77
Jakob Chychrun314812-1350.39000282020.00%14.17
Markus Nutivaara333912-2390.36000162810.71%20.69
Matt Grzelcyk3321012-5120.3600022267.69%19.63
Victor Rask323912-9000.381106634.76%16.82
Jordie Benn334812-16470.3600114429.52%21.37
Deryk Engelland331111214000.3601030156.67%17.14
Marcus Foligno3266121110.38001205211.54%12.67
Jared McCann306612-7130.40002155810.34%14.26
Alex Chiasson305712-8240.4000020796.33%16.73
Kasperi Kapanen2966124240.4100037758.00%19.78
Mathieu Perreault303912-3260.4000026744.05%16.32
Roope Hintz3448121120.3500012616.56%13.83
Adam McQuaid304711-7120.37000374010.00%19.15
Brock Boeser3374111140.330020759.33%17.99
Tyler Bozak3456110010.320016588.62%13.69
Brent Seabrook31291114000.35001251612.50%18.04
Joel Armia32741111110.34003133520.00%13.68
Colton Sceviour2947112250.380014458.89%11.71
Robert Hagg322911-9020.3400042355.71%20.79
Ian Cole32110111000.3400151214.76%17.84
Patric Hornqvist336511-6140.33001285111.76%16.02
Jesperi Kotkaniemi2774115000.4100003023.33%11.91
Radek Faksa3274119010.34002134316.28%15.58
Alex Goligoski326511-9460.34000202623.08%18.73
Brayden McNabb30110114110.3700038185.56%18.00
David Backes345611-1120.32000343713.51%14.82
Jason Dickinson3111011-5140.3500017392.56%13.72
Mike Matheson3347111250.33000144010.00%19.83
Nick Ritchie3465112000.32000484912.24%13.68
Oliver Bjorkstrand3247118000.340012439.30%10.01
Nikita Zaitsev33381118120.33000251225.00%18.96
Nolan Patrick306511-1000.37000203716.22%13.86
Brock Nelson3173103010.3200025113.73%14.83
Ron Hainsey3219100010.3100012214.76%19.49
Kevin Shattenkirk331910-10030.3000012214.76%21.82
Calvin de Haan33010104000.3000026100.00%16.41
Colton Sissons314610-3000.3201114765.26%14.45
Colin White323710-3030.310012624.84%16.19
Brady Tkachuk332810-2030.3000050414.88%14.24
James Neal2946103020.3400013527.69%17.89
Andrew Cogliano296410-3120.3400075510.91%17.12
Michael Del Zotto323710-14260.3100052348.82%22.40
Jay Bouwmeester271910-3000.370006128.33%20.33
Brad Richardson305510-2230.330028549.26%15.46
Justin Williams3555100120.2900010756.67%16.03
Cal Clutterbuck335510-1120.3000048845.95%19.06
Ryan Murray344610-1120.2900082218.18%19.45
Riley Nash325510-6000.31000124311.63%12.30
Patrik Nemeth3228101110.31012251513.33%18.14
Jordan Eberle316410-2020.320010738.22%16.10
Artem Anisimov3428105000.290000474.26%12.65
MacKenzie Weegar3019100010.3300024616.67%11.79
Ben Lovejoy3446107000.29001492020.00%17.62
Erik Gustafsson333710-6370.3000122339.09%17.08
Jake Virtanen335510-3000.3000083813.16%11.38
Roman Polak311910-2000.3200052137.69%16.17
Alexander Kerfoot3137100000.320004378.11%10.94
Brenden Dillon3019107010.3300056137.69%16.71
Tyler Bertuzzi334610-2010.3000120429.52%14.76
Boone Jenner31369-5140.2900116427.14%12.78
Zach Bogosian342794240.2600063414.88%20.45
Calle Jarnkrok331892000.2700010591.69%14.34
Matt Calvert334593010.2711129557.27%14.59
Christian Fischer33459-11020.2700063810.53%15.82
Brian Dumoulin32279-4010.28000221711.76%20.47
Dougie Hamilton30099-4030.3000052350.00%24.04
Michael Stone194593000.4700012850.00%17.57
Luke Glendening334592010.2700126577.02%15.70
Nick Bonino333690000.271116486.25%13.01
Henri Jokiharju170997000.53000420.00%14.77
Jordan Oesterle34189-13110.2600024147.14%16.32
Sven Andrighetto32459-12010.2800010449.09%14.06
David Savard34459-1240.26001301921.05%20.87
Marco Scandella28279-4140.3200014258.00%24.55
Brandon Dubinsky293697000.3100038368.33%13.38
Ben Chiarot330994000.2700035170.00%16.58
Tyson Barrie302791120.300004316.45%21.51
Casey Cizikas345498000.2611026529.62%11.89
Mike Reilly30279-11140.3000024385.26%20.84
Erik Gudbranson33189-11120.2700036147.14%20.37
Karl Alzner32279-1130.2800038405.00%20.75
Mathieu Joseph144590110.64000122416.67%13.11
Ryan Getzlaf19448-1360.4200012458.89%18.09
Lars Eller345385000.2411084610.87%13.72
Andrei Svechnikov33538-12000.2400223539.43%16.76
Niklas Hjalmarsson31358-19250.260014387.89%25.10
Troy Brouwer33358-10130.2400126476.38%16.29
Jake Gardiner30178-2120.270006147.14%17.69
Dylan Strome32358-11120.250008664.55%15.90
Filip Hronek3126810020.26001191315.38%13.67
Martin Frk22268-1000.360016306.67%15.47
Kevin Connauton273584000.3000128319.68%21.39
Joakim Nordstrom33448-4000.240029517.84%14.29
Brett Pesce312682110.261104365.56%22.09
Juho Lammikko33448-4000.240008439.30%9.77
Scott Harrington311783010.2600012166.25%16.79
Scott Mayfield29088-2000.2800029220.00%20.57
John Moore331789000.2401025166.25%17.36
Alexander Steen30538-3000.2701044211.90%13.83
Jakub Vrana304484000.2700003411.76%9.08
Craig Smith30448-2010.2700110606.67%21.66
Anton Stralman331789000.2400014156.67%16.40
Christian Wolanin31178-3130.260102224.55%20.52
Marcus Pettersson282682120.2900120258.00%17.43
Troy Terry314485000.260010458.89%11.84
Andrew Copp313476000.2300082711.11%9.30
Thomas Vanek343472000.210002585.17%15.75
Derek Forbort32167-12020.2200040137.69%14.69
Carl Gunnarsson3216713000.2200016156.67%16.39
Brandon Sutter273471000.260002417.32%13.63
Chandler Stephenson30347-9000.2300003010.00%8.16
Jake McCabe312576000.23000221414.29%16.29
Robert Bortuzzo32347-4000.22000261127.27%16.14
Charlie Coyle3352713120.21111184112.20%14.19
Chris Wagner33167-7020.2100028382.63%12.88
Conor Sheary34437-18120.210000527.69%11.62
Derrick Pouliot242573000.2900041315.38%15.10
Devin Shore302575000.2300121711.76%6.71
Phillip Danault32347-7000.2200018684.41%16.98
Tom Wilson33707-5000.21001604615.22%17.05
Dan Hamhuis230776010.300002100.00%14.72
Travis Zajac34437-8110.210016449.09%14.08
Melker Karlsson342574000.210002277.41%9.13
Antoine Roussel33527-12020.2100063598.47%17.05
Scott Laughton312572000.2300134336.06%11.58
Evan Rodrigues32257-5000.220019326.25%12.85
Frank Vatrano31347-5000.230000378.11%11.47
Jamie McGinn33167-4110.2100016372.70%15.12
Alexander Petrovic292572010.24000401118.18%17.28
Ryan Kesler324375000.2200063013.33%7.63
Vladimir Sobotka33257-7000.2100112523.85%13.30
Brandon Manning252572000.28000261811.11%15.58
Jesper Bratt333470010.2100162810.71%11.00
Dmitry Kulikov33066-3020.1800022330.00%21.27
Adam Lowry322460000.1900041811.11%8.75
Adam Clendening21156-7000.290010128.33%11.60
Matt Martin31246-12000.1900030385.26%12.94
Alexander Wennberg31246-12010.190012494.08%16.30
Alex Tuch32426-8120.1900214468.70%12.95
Barclay Goodrow291560000.2100113137.69%8.74
Colin Miller290662030.2100032260.00%17.48
Connor Carrick33246-5000.1800028825.00%14.48
Curtis McKenzie32336-4110.19000122611.54%8.89
Ondrej Kase312462110.190006405.00%12.31
Danton Heinen30336-3000.200012387.89%12.08
Jesper Fast334263000.18000162913.79%8.06
Brett Howden30246-9000.2000041811.11%9.52
Frederick Gaudreau282462000.210000219.52%9.37
Brady Skjei26246-7120.23000141612.50%14.56
Jordan Martinook303365000.2000081915.79%7.29
Justin Schultz35156-8130.170008234.35%18.13
Trevor Lewis35246-3000.170006258.00%14.16
Nicolas Deslauriers32426-3000.19000303810.53%12.32
Marc Staal341564000.1800133156.67%17.58
Mirco Mueller1706610010.35000840.00%15.90
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare19246-1000.320024267.69%10.91
Pavel Buchnevich335164000.18001302520.00%13.54
Sam Bennett27336-7000.22001162015.00%10.70
Mark Borowiecki281561000.2100036175.88%12.75
Steven Santini181560110.330004714.29%13.13
Travis Dermott321560000.1900061010.00%8.31
Devante Smith-Pelly322468000.1900012355.71%12.62
Kevan Miller330663000.1800040150.00%16.45
Brad Hunt31246-5110.190006238.70%21.97
Sven Baertschi29325-13000.170006496.12%12.16
Dion Phaneuf29235-3120.17001381910.53%15.76
Austin Watson3341512000.15000162615.38%11.45
Devon Toews24055-5000.21000060.00%14.83
Markus Granlund302354000.170010238.70%6.68
Micheal Ferland30325-3000.1700136436.98%12.89
Jaycob Megna31055-9000.1600010250.00%17.84
Matt Nieto30145-5000.170002273.70%9.31
Lawson Crouse30145-8000.1701033214.76%11.50
Magnus Paajarvi32325-4000.1600042213.64%8.39
Justin Braun30055-9020.1700022200.00%16.84
Sam Carrick32235-3010.160018464.35%16.17
Nic Dowd302356000.1700041216.67%5.51
Zemgus Girgensons312354000.160004238.70%6.04
Christopher Tanev33145-8000.150006175.88%13.45
Tim Heed33055-8000.15000880.00%15.02
Joakim Ryan31055-4000.1600016100.00%13.24
Oskar Sundqvist312354000.1600122010.00%5.82
Vinnie Hinostroza321450000.160004442.27%9.86
Brandon Tanev333250000.15001122810.71%10.78
Daniel Sprong162351000.3100002010.00%7.03
Erik Cernak311456000.1600021128.33%16.83
Jan Rutta311451000.160008616.67%8.25
Tony DeAngelo101340000.4000111250.00%11.57
Dylan DeMelo27044-7000.1500022120.00%15.30
Anthony Duclair321347000.130002452.22%10.20
Cedric Paquette35134-3000.110004147.14%6.14
Ryan Carpenter33314-3000.1212021520.00%7.48
Conor Garland32224-10000.130010277.41%12.27
Chad Ruhwedel32134-3000.1300031137.69%14.30
Niklas Kronwall25224-10110.1600020922.22%18.02
Jakob Silfverberg32134-9000.130000721.39%16.70
Nick Jensen34044-10000.1200026120.00%16.06
Gabriel Bourque303140000.1300042213.64%5.97
Josh Archibald33314-4000.12000252910.34%8.92
Mark Jankowski32044-6020.130006300.00%9.71
Kevin Fiala32224-7000.130000248.33%7.01
Michal Kempny31044-7000.1300036180.00%17.09
Zack Smith330440000.120008200.00%5.66
Matt Irwin21134-3000.1900017911.11%13.58
Mikkel Boedker283140000.140010348.82%8.33
Chris Kunitz312247000.1300010267.69%7.16
Tomas Nosek31314-1000.1300112329.38%11.35
Patrik Berglund30134-2000.130118352.86%8.46
Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP Team
Robin Lehner29244122.230.91265738101748
Marc-Andre Fleury28206122.120.91256636021587
Jaroslav Halak29189232.230.91565766021751
Martin Jones27187242.280.90662659021635
Ben Bishop311612212.630.90577811021758
Braden Holtby21165032.050.92142532101232
Devan Dubnyk23165222.310.91053590241374
Pekka Rinne28165512.230.91460697001616
Andrei Vasilevskiy28159342.390.91267758141681
Connor Hellebuyck311513322.570.91179887301846
John Gibson301514022.460.91370802101705
Frederik Andersen25148312.500.90662657041486
Sergei Bobrovsky271310242.720.90666703021458
Jonathan Quick271310102.510.91765782221552
Jake Allen21136112.490.90450521221203
Thomas Greiss301314232.530.90968747021613
Philipp Grubauer281313212.770.90475781201625
Semyon Varlamov291217023.460.889100902121733
Darcy Kuemper25129132.330.91552612141340
Carey Price271113112.920.89771692001457
Cam Talbot13101112.360.8942927314738
Jacob Markstrom261011513.270.88280680101468
Juuse Saros281017113.410.89387811001529
Tuukka Rask251010422.260.91455639021460
Anders Nilsson27910622.860.89071648121488
Jimmy Howard2099203.260.88862552141142
Petr Mrazek1884422.320.9103539102905
Mikko Koskinen1988202.660.90349505101104
Antti Raanta2075032.410.9093437524845
Corey Crawford23715013.940.88686757121311
Henrik Lundqvist21710202.680.91651606121142
Mike Smith1876402.720.90846500001016
Malcolm Subban1162211.740.9411830400621
Jordan Binnington1263202.850.8903330100696
Michael Hutchinson18511213.020.91351586021013
Curtis McElhinney1355103.010.8813126010618
Joonas Korpisalo851102.240.9121719302455
James Reimer852002.370.8951615320405
Matt Murray26516503.140.90083830181584
Roberto Luongo1456002.860.9103639800755
Adin Hill440001.500.93869700240
Pheonix Copley1647203.230.9004343200799
Michal Neuvirth945002.990.8952523900502
Ryan Miller1548113.080.9024445100856
Keith Kinkaid742002.060.9101314400379
Anton Khudobin730101.870.9191012410321
Carter Hutton631011.470.937711200286
Casey DeSmith632102.160.9271317712362
Mike McKenna530002.040.937812710235
Edward Pasquale833203.310.8952725800490
Scott Darling1132002.220.9311724504460
Cam Ward1026112.780.9132528900540
Cory Schneider1026103.240.8832924800537
Christopher Gibson220011.000.96425502120
Jonathan Bernier521002.600.920911300208
Carter Hart522102.520.8981312700310
Aaron Dell915103.470.8722721100467
Brian Elliott411002.590.90077010162
David Rittich813103.720.8812117610339
Louis Domingue914102.900.9051818900372
Jack Campbell110010.001.0000290060
Craig Anderson505004.160.8581611300231
Team GP W L OTL P SO SF SA GF GA BKS HITS PIM PPG SHG PKG PP% PK% FO%
32244155431.4124.663.382.007.0322.728.972401918.32%84.68%54.67%
33244157233.1525.303.972.157.9720.487.913211925.40%81.55%53.21%
31207147331.6124.133.262.036.8120.777.942711818.88%81.25%53.57%
30179141229.0326.833.272.508.0724.139.902512320.33%82.96%50.47%
331710343428.9124.943.182.527.3020.558.792111918.26%83.48%53.85%
32169442130.4726.593.092.537.2521.978.562401418.90%88.52%51.68%
341611343327.9126.262.622.328.5321.5610.242212316.54%84.25%51.95%
341514436326.8828.622.682.748.4720.768.942402517.91%81.20%52.12%
33157547129.6425.762.852.337.9120.977.702511719.69%84.55%56.92%
341413339429.9427.972.682.657.2621.979.531611911.85%84.80%51.43%
331414434429.3627.092.912.826.9422.458.613312725.98%78.05%54.52%
311410537129.4830.352.872.659.4822.038.352022116.13%80.00%48.34%
311311337130.9427.522.942.588.1022.6510.392202220.95%83.33%51.18%
321314234127.8828.002.592.759.0622.668.342321518.70%86.96%51.78%
341317232429.9728.822.472.657.9422.479.002001915.27%85.04%48.97%
351315337228.2929.462.692.838.7123.609.862412418.46%84.31%48.99%
311215032227.2328.132.652.488.3522.557.842002016.39%81.82%48.89%
31129539032.9726.133.102.848.1623.359.522053213.89%76.47%54.20%
321215331428.2228.632.752.978.4723.2510.382902221.17%83.70%49.79%
331216232326.3329.642.332.528.1523.829.641511913.51%85.16%48.94%
321213335126.8428.282.692.728.5921.419.562502222.12%82.40%51.94%
321119224025.4129.752.383.198.3123.568.842602419.55%81.25%50.11%
331120224129.7326.822.392.978.4224.7910.272612319.55%83.92%50.28%
301110634129.4027.332.732.937.2721.8310.032912523.97%78.99%51.90%
331019127122.6432.002.123.158.5524.829.881803115.79%77.54%40.41%
30913727229.6727.472.403.177.3324.179.871402411.11%80.49%48.69%
32917228227.1333.192.843.319.1322.639.091802216.67%82.26%50.57%
32918028226.6631.722.913.419.2221.448.442003315.04%70.80%47.55%
33821321225.2433.272.153.158.3322.188.552203217.46%75.00%48.06%
32718622021.7831.471.973.169.0923.229.031902717.27%79.70%44.97%
32617426125.4132.562.162.949.0622.979.411712013.93%85.71%45.55%