Showtime Statistics

List of all-current statistics in the Showtime Hockey League


Players Name GP G A P +/- PPG PPP PTS/G SHG SHP GWG PIM SOG S% ATOI Team
Aleksander Barkov858135141.6300103414.71%19.81
Sean Monahan757125161.7100202420.83%17.76
Evgeni Malkin866125141.50000102623.08%20.30
Paul Stastny738114011.5700041816.67%22.75
Mark Stone865112121.3800224712.77%20.98
Kris Letang847114331.38002101136.36%20.94
Evander Kane728105041.430004345.88%19.82
Mark Giordano855101141.2500162222.73%24.05
Mikko Rantanen755103131.4300122222.73%19.60
Jason Pominville95497001.0000141533.33%14.98
Elias Lindholm76395021.2900001833.33%19.31
Ryan Dzingel81896001.130004147.14%17.82
Steven Stamkos84594011.1300103611.11%19.64
Bobby Ryan86280121.0000121637.50%16.92
Mika Zibanejad74480341.1400123112.90%20.73
Clayton Keller93580030.8900152910.34%21.70
Bryan Rust82681131.000006277.41%17.95
Kris Russell82681251.000014825.00%22.54
David Pastrnak74484001.1400122317.39%23.09
Jonathan Drouin74485111.1400061625.00%20.75
Jordan Staal83581031.0011082015.00%18.86
Viktor Arvidsson85384231.0000222321.74%19.54
William Karlsson82685001.000000326.25%20.03
Sidney Crosby85382231.0000002321.74%20.03
Mitchell Marner62683111.330000267.69%20.89
John Tavares44374231.7500101428.57%20.29
Victor Hedman6077-2041.1700017110.00%19.29
John Klingberg80774010.880008120.00%22.50
David Krejci71671011.000002175.88%18.03
Artturi Lehkonen94371220.7800273013.33%20.90
Cam Atkinson83475220.8800102213.64%19.10
Ryan Spooner72575001.0000021910.53%19.56
Erik Haula83474140.8800041520.00%19.73
Johnny Gaudreau72572131.000002345.88%18.34
Colton Parayko82575120.8800081216.67%20.92
J.T. Miller85273230.88001101827.78%18.48
Nathan MacKinnon73470111.0000272611.54%22.07
Anze Kopitar7257-3141.000002219.52%22.91
Brian Boyle81672020.880006137.69%17.51
Derek Stepan62572011.170002238.70%23.28
Mathew Barzal7167-2131.000012714.29%16.72
Ryan Strome72571001.0000021513.33%12.44
Vladimir Tarasenko82574130.880000296.90%18.71
Claude Giroux84374020.8800102119.05%19.93
Josh Morrissey71671141.000008147.14%23.25
Nico Hischier72571131.0000021216.67%17.40
Zach Hyman74374001.0000042416.67%18.37
Torey Krug72573241.000018540.00%20.82
Pierre-Luc Dubois8437-1230.88000112714.81%22.71
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins74260350.8600102416.67%20.32
Vince Dunn7156-2020.860000714.29%19.98
Blake Wheeler83360020.75003142910.34%20.14
Anthony Beauvillier73362000.8600021030.00%12.55
Brayden Point70662010.860000350.00%21.15
John Carlson80665030.750002160.00%23.38
Damon Severson7336-2230.86000121225.00%21.44
Filip Forsberg73363010.8600062512.00%19.11
Artemi Panarin6246-1011.000010219.52%19.64
Ryan O'Reilly64263001.0000102615.38%20.37
Nate Schmidt80661030.750002160.00%21.04
Colton Sceviour62460131.0000101612.50%20.55
Nikita Kucherov74266120.8600302218.18%18.17
Jonas Brodin7066-2030.860002190.00%20.61
Jonathan Huberdeau83362240.7500122810.71%19.30
Wayne Simmonds61562021.000008137.69%16.53
Ryan Ellis81566120.750006214.76%22.73
Mike Hoffman73364010.8600102611.54%23.38
Zach Parise73360120.8600042412.50%21.34
Sami Vatanen71563120.8600112147.14%16.79
Nick Schmaltz73362010.8600102611.54%22.60
Jason Spezza93361120.6700001520.00%17.37
Samuel Girard71565120.860002714.29%22.24
T.J. Oshie82462120.750102258.00%18.36
Alex DeBrincat7426-2130.8600002516.00%15.88
Charlie McAvoy72464220.8600091216.67%23.57
Patrik Laine72465230.8600021612.50%17.26
Auston Matthews71565110.860000147.14%18.77
Alexander Radulov7336-5340.8600072213.64%18.23
Tyler Seguin63251120.8300202611.54%23.18
Taylor Hall71450010.710002234.35%19.10
Matt Duchene8325-3120.6300002412.50%18.25
Jake Guentzel72355010.7100141811.11%19.01
Andreas Johnsson7325-1240.7100001717.65%14.44
Brad Marchand62355110.8300001910.53%21.28
P.K. Subban62352110.8300082010.00%24.59
Cody Ceci80551000.630006120.00%21.52
Anders Lee72357000.7100121513.33%18.38
Justin Faulk61453020.830014911.11%22.93
Mark Scheifele63251230.8300042015.00%20.53
Elias Pettersson72356110.7100021513.33%18.17
Derek Forbort8055-3020.630001430.00%17.01
Brandon Saad74151000.7100101428.57%16.27
Jonathan Toews42353011.250012825.00%19.97
Jacob Trouba71453130.710008616.67%23.54
Patrick Kane42353001.2500002010.00%19.08
Jakub Voracek7325-2110.7100102313.04%20.20
Nick Holden71452120.710002911.11%21.94
Jamie Benn83254010.6300012378.11%19.04
Matt Dumba6055-2030.830004170.00%23.06
Erik Karlsson7235-3010.710012728.57%23.84
Hampus Lindholm5415-3231.0000201428.57%23.84
Sam Gagner73256000.7100022114.29%21.18
Kyle Palmieri64151010.8300022516.00%20.65
Brent Burns7055-4010.710002110.00%22.37
TJ Brodie82353110.6300061118.18%23.29
Ilya Kovalchuk8235-1000.630000248.33%19.14
Max Pacioretty60552000.830008160.00%24.16
Josh Anderson41454021.250002911.11%19.00
Yannick Weber80551000.630001280.00%17.82
Shea Weber7145-2110.7100017156.67%23.20
Alex Pietrangelo41455111.250002333.33%21.66
Jeff Skinner84152110.6300101822.22%19.04
Kevin Hayes83252220.6300102412.50%18.27
Ryan McDonagh81452000.6300141010.00%22.44
Rickard Rakell60554020.830008120.00%19.52
Leon Draisaitl7325-2230.7100022512.00%21.97
Connor McDavid7325-3230.710010329.38%19.70
Dmitry Orlov71450120.710006812.50%22.05
Keith Yandle80553020.630004100.00%21.59
Jaden Schwartz62353010.8300101910.53%18.16
Thomas Chabot7055-1020.710002160.00%20.52
Brayden Schenn61453010.830000214.76%18.16
Jason Dickinson7145-3140.710005175.88%18.87
Roman Polak80550000.630001460.00%19.38
Reilly Smith80551020.630000150.00%19.67
Mattias Ekholm61454020.830006911.11%24.29
Evgenii Dadonov73251000.7100121618.75%19.53
Aaron Ekblad7044-2020.57000490.00%23.57
Adam Larsson51342010.800008911.11%20.45
Andre Burakovsky61341010.670004137.69%16.55
Sean Couturier7224-1010.5700021910.53%20.82
Adam McQuaid73140000.5700012560.00%12.64
Johnny Boychuk72241230.57000101315.38%23.66
Milan Lucic72240110.57000101414.29%21.01
Patrice Bergeron64042110.6700102020.00%15.28
Christian Dvorak7224-2010.5700041513.33%18.63
Logan Couture41343001.000000119.09%23.90
Eric Staal80440020.500000230.00%19.65
Yanni Gourde8224-4220.5000121612.50%17.96
Evgeny Kuznetsov7224-2010.5700021711.76%21.45
Duncan Keith80441000.50000910.00%18.85
Brady Tkachuk81340020.5000027714.29%13.34
Derick Brassard8314-1220.5000142015.00%16.66
Danny DeKeyser7044-1020.57000940.00%24.48
Jake DeBrusk63143000.6700001323.08%16.40
Dustin Brown7044-2000.570004140.00%12.11
Mikko Koivu71342000.570000283.57%17.13
Jared Spurgeon60443010.67000290.00%22.76
Mikael Granlund41343011.000002137.69%19.98
Ryan Suter41341021.000008911.11%22.92
Vincent Trocheck42241111.0000181216.67%21.88
Jeff Petry80441000.50000450.00%17.19
Travis Zajac82240000.5000001315.38%17.41
Frans Nielsen72241020.570010287.14%19.76
Matt Grzelcyk70441000.57000250.00%17.93
Dan Girardi61340120.670006714.29%24.66
Mikhail Sergachev80440010.50000440.00%24.16
James van Riemsdyk7134-1000.570002175.88%19.17
Jeff Carter8314-3110.5000142512.00%22.80
Gustav Nyquist61342010.670000263.85%19.08
Jason Zucker82241000.5000101811.11%18.01
Esa Lindell40441021.00000430.00%20.52
Nino Niederreiter71340010.570012166.25%19.43
Ryan Johansen7224-3010.5700061513.33%20.48
Jack Eichel6224-2110.670010248.33%16.83
Brayden McNabb70444000.57000870.00%18.61
Mathieu Perreault7134-1120.570008175.88%14.46
Nicklas Backstrom6224-5000.6700001711.76%21.41
William Nylander5044-2020.80000290.00%19.81
Sebastian Aho41344011.000002137.69%22.23
Zach Werenski50441020.80000070.00%22.28
Daniel Sprong62242000.6700001216.67%8.47
Jordan Greenway90440010.440008340.00%19.24
Mattias Janmark7134-2000.570000128.33%19.80
Nolan Patrick73142000.5700081225.00%16.74
Cam Fowler41232120.750000911.11%21.08
Corey Perry6123-2020.500000205.00%18.16
Ryan Getzlaf81233010.380002156.67%20.46
Bryan Little7303-1110.4300201421.43%17.21
Andreas Athanasiou41232120.750000616.67%15.64
Byron Froese8123-7010.380000166.25%16.93
Jordan Weal7123-4020.430000195.26%18.30
Cedric Paquette80332000.38000250.00%6.45
Gabriel Landeskog42132110.7500001811.11%16.91
Colin Miller50331010.60000450.00%18.08
Tyler Ennis8123-2120.380006911.11%18.27
Tyler Myers60332000.50000490.00%20.18
Matt Calvert6123-1010.500002137.69%15.23
Andrei Svechnikov8213-5000.38001111811.11%16.69
Brendan Gallagher6123-1010.500008156.67%17.44
Colin White81230000.380000205.00%15.46
Andrew Ladd7213-4110.430010267.69%25.01
Brent Seabrook70333000.43000920.00%16.79
Chandler Stephenson71232000.430000119.09%11.80
Dustin Byfuglien41235010.7500061010.00%24.26
Brian Dumoulin7123-2000.430006333.33%21.51
Carl Soderberg72130010.4300121612.50%17.08
Joel Edmundson7123-2110.430008812.50%18.07
Colin Wilson70330010.430000130.00%19.34
Tomas Tatar7303-2000.4300022114.29%15.49
Jonathan Ericsson6033-4000.50000030.00%19.35
Justin Abdelkader6213-2120.5000081910.53%19.51
Valtteri Filppula52133110.600000825.00%14.47
Kevin Connauton61232000.500018812.50%22.05
Jakob Chychrun7123-1110.430004250.00%12.25
Nikita Zadorov61230120.5000012616.67%18.99
Jason Demers61231120.500004616.67%24.25
Oscar Klefbom70334020.43000020.00%20.00
Michael Frolik7123-1010.430002224.55%15.18
Brad Richardson7123-1120.430002147.14%15.07
Drew Doughty7033-5020.43000680.00%23.63
Justin Schultz81231120.380000911.11%21.13
Justin Williams81232010.380002128.33%15.58
Seth Jones40335000.75000420.00%23.24
Nazem Kadri7123-1010.430009119.09%15.01
Travis Hamonic7033-4010.430000120.00%25.31
Jordan Oesterle7123-2110.4300014425.00%17.86
Sven Andrighetto7123-2010.430002119.09%14.17
Teuvo Teravainen6213-1000.500010825.00%19.66
Tobias Rieder61230010.500012166.25%19.87
Tomas Hertl7123-4130.430000273.70%20.04
Riley Nash7123-1000.4300021010.00%11.17
Markus Nutivaara70331020.43000060.00%20.87
Andrew MacDonald7033-3010.43000250.00%20.76
David Savard7213-3120.430016450.00%23.15
Jordan Eberle7123-1020.430000214.76%18.25
Josh Bailey7123-4000.430000147.14%19.64
Nate Thompson7213-4000.4300001315.38%15.24
Adam Henrique7123-2120.430002205.00%20.36
Carl Hagelin7123-2110.430008254.00%19.39
Tyler Toffoli8123-4010.380000205.00%20.65
Vladislav Namestnikov7123-2020.430004156.67%22.00
Dylan Larkin5213-1110.6000081711.76%21.15
Ryan Hartman72130010.4300022010.00%17.68
Ryan Pulock7123-1120.4300021010.00%21.04
Sam Reinhart71231010.430000812.50%17.72
Alex Goligoski7033-3010.43000640.00%19.68
Joe Pavelski6123-1110.500000263.85%19.64
Joe Thornton81230000.380000119.09%13.01
Jaccob Slavin7303-5220.430002742.86%21.34
Patrick Marleau72130000.4300161216.67%15.74
Marcus Foligno9213-3110.330002277.41%14.80
Travis Sanheim7033-5010.43000080.00%23.36
Jared McCann7213-2110.430014922.22%12.80
Erik Johnson61232010.5000061010.00%22.86
Casey Cizikas61234000.5000041010.00%13.20
Mike Reilly9033-1010.330006150.00%19.26
Alexander Edler71230010.430008175.88%22.08
Michael Grabner72131000.4300021910.53%15.80
Alex Ovechkin7123-4020.430002224.55%19.21
Karl Alzner71230000.4300061010.00%20.85
Tyler Bertuzzi82130000.3800101118.18%13.32
Tyler Johnson62132110.500002219.52%12.61
Brandon Tanev73032000.430012650.00%10.53
Denis Malgin72130000.430000922.22%9.15
Anthony Cirelli7033-3000.430000160.00%15.56
Brandon Carlo61233000.500012714.29%19.34
Ivan Provorov60330000.500008120.00%21.55
Maxime Lajoie70331000.43000290.00%20.95
Neal Pionk8213-1230.380018922.22%23.27
Roope Hintz7213-2120.430000633.33%14.61
Dmitry Kulikov7022-1000.290001280.00%19.91
Adam Clendening8022-2000.25000010.00%8.72
Dylan DeMelo5022-3000.40000220.00%17.03
Brock Nelson61122010.330000616.67%16.84
Dominik Simon7112-2010.290002137.69%14.45
Alex Galchenyuk7022-2010.290000150.00%16.57
Ron Hainsey6022-1000.33000050.00%18.26
Kevin Shattenkirk7022-3020.29000060.00%22.90
Lars Eller82021000.2500001513.33%15.07
Bo Horvat7022-1000.290007160.00%21.57
Phil Kessel6112-6000.330010313.23%21.32
Brandon Pirri82021000.2500221612.50%17.96
Brandon Montour70223010.29000240.00%18.07
Thomas Vanek81120000.250000119.09%16.74
Curtis McKenzie61122000.330002616.67%9.83
Rasmus Dahlin7022-4010.290006110.00%24.89
Mikael Backlund6112-2110.330012425.00%12.75
Christian Fischer8112-2000.250002616.67%14.23
Carl Gunnarsson40221000.50000430.00%17.22
Matt Cullen80222000.25000030.00%5.99
Danton Heinen7022-3000.29000060.00%13.41
Robert Bortuzzo72022000.290008366.67%16.60
Troy Brouwer7202-1110.29001101612.50%15.50
Chad Ruhwedel8112-1000.250008425.00%13.90
Chris Kreider7022-1010.2900011160.00%18.41
Brett Howden8112-2000.250000616.67%10.99
Drake Caggiula61120000.330004128.33%18.29
Dylan Strome70220010.290000160.00%17.61
Pat Maroon7112-2000.290006175.88%22.08
Dougie Hamilton70226010.29000690.00%24.48
Loui Eriksson61120010.330002156.67%18.59
Matt Niskanen60222000.33000410.00%22.84
Gustav Forsling80221010.25000290.00%16.97
Darren Helm80220000.25000070.00%17.76
Ben Hutton61120110.330006616.67%20.92
Alex Killorn70222000.29000090.00%15.07
Nick Jensen7022-2000.29000650.00%18.28
Jean-Gabriel Pageau61120000.330000128.33%18.16
Joakim Nordstrom7112-2000.290000137.69%17.72
Olli Maatta6022-2010.33000260.00%18.69
Jay Bouwmeester70222000.29000020.00%20.92
Michael Stone81121000.250008425.00%16.46
Jaycob Megna60220000.33000240.00%14.75
Alec Martinez6022-1000.330004110.00%23.60
Rasmus Ristolainen71120110.290014714.29%20.68
Juho Lammikko7022-1000.29000480.00%10.10
Trevor Lewis80221000.25000240.00%16.21
Robert Hagg60220000.33000690.00%22.99
Luke Glendening81120010.250002147.14%16.64
Mark Pysyk7022-2000.290001630.00%19.87
Scott Harrington6022-2010.33000610.00%16.60
Ian Cole70223000.290001330.00%18.64
Marcus Johansson8022-1010.250000140.00%20.24
Josh Manson6202-6110.3300181216.67%19.85
Tom Wilson7202-1000.29000101711.76%17.07
Patric Hornqvist7112-3120.290006714.29%17.72
Andy Greene8022-1010.2500010100.00%25.23
Nick Leddy7022-2010.29000270.00%20.06
Nicolas Deslauriers8112-1000.25000101010.00%12.76
Patrik Nemeth60221000.33000030.00%18.33
Marco Scandella7022-3010.29000020.00%23.30
Kyle Okposo8022-1000.250004190.00%22.91
Sam Carrick61122000.330000812.50%8.62
MacKenzie Weegar5022-1000.400001220.00%15.28
Jake Muzzin7112-2110.2900021166.25%19.08
Roman Josi60222010.330000100.00%25.63
Nick Foligno42023000.5000110728.57%15.89
Braydon Coburn80221000.25000810.00%17.17
Pavel Zacha70221000.29000290.00%13.46
Matt Irwin7022-2000.29000410.00%14.67
Sam Bennett8022-4000.25000060.00%10.04
Shayne Gostisbehere70221000.29000250.00%22.08
Erik Gustafsson80220010.250001250.00%19.47
Evan Rodrigues7022-1000.290000110.00%12.62
Alexander Petrovic71121000.290006333.33%21.87
Riley Sheahan70222000.29000050.00%8.65
Marc-Edouard Vlasic80222000.25000230.00%21.49
Timo Meier61121000.3300016128.33%19.22
Jake Virtanen7202-1000.290002633.33%9.20
David Backes7112-3110.2900041010.00%17.98
David Perron8022-2000.250004150.00%18.06
Tyson Barrie71121000.290000520.00%22.31
Tyler Motte81123000.2500001100.00%7.84
Joonas Donskoi60220000.330002100.00%13.01
Kasperi Kapanen70223010.290002140.00%18.70
Cody Eakin8112-1000.250010156.67%19.14
Max Domi7112-1000.290006185.56%15.66
Devante Smith-Pelly91124000.220002166.25%12.56
Noah Hanifin80220000.250002100.00%22.64
Kevan Miller80221000.25000440.00%17.11
Oliver Bjorkstrand60222000.33000270.00%9.05
Ryan Kesler71122000.290000520.00%8.18
Brenden Dillon7022-1000.290002050.00%15.46
Erik Gudbranson7022-2000.29000820.00%20.04
Vladimir Sobotka7022-1000.29000460.00%14.12
Mike Green6022-2000.33000650.00%22.30
Andrew Shaw40221000.500008110.00%17.95
Ondrej Palat7112-4000.290006156.67%20.63
Vinnie Hinostroza81122000.250000205.00%12.03
Jonathan Marchessault71121010.2900010175.88%17.36
Nikita Zaitsev81122000.250006250.00%18.52
Travis Konecny62023110.330004825.00%18.07
Jimmy Vesey50223000.40000070.00%14.43
Marcus Pettersson51121110.400002119.09%21.60
Adam Pelech60110010.17000030.00%16.19
Alexander Wennberg71010000.140000714.29%16.33
Alex Tuch6101-1000.170012147.14%12.34
Andrew Copp6011-1000.17000220.00%10.19
Boone Jenner61010000.170000520.00%7.55
Anthony Duclair40112000.25000040.00%10.26
Anthony Mantha7011-4010.140004160.00%15.78
Zach Bogosian7011-1010.1400014120.00%20.99
Andrew Mangiapane81010000.1300001100.00%2.41
Calle Jarnkrok8011-1000.130002100.00%13.63
Matt Hunwick60110000.17000010.00%12.09
Calvin de Haan80110000.13000620.00%17.17
Christian Folin70112000.140001030.00%21.37
Julian Melchiori50111000.20000210.00%15.83
Colton Sissons40110000.250004100.00%12.52
Connor Carrick70111000.14000600.00%11.86
Brock Boeser8101-1000.130000244.17%17.84
Dion Phaneuf7101-5110.140000812.50%10.36
Paul Byron6101-1000.170002147.14%16.79
Brandon Sutter7101-2000.1400021010.00%13.69
Brock McGinn71010000.140002812.50%8.69
Conor Garland7011-7000.14000090.00%13.70
Jake Gardiner60112000.17000220.00%16.69
Joel Armia41012000.250010714.29%15.75
Devon Toews5011-1000.20000000.00%14.12
Connor Brown61010000.170000333.33%12.70
Trevor Daley40111000.25000420.00%17.43
James Neal70112000.140007100.00%15.79
Devin Shore7011-1000.14000050.00%6.05
Markus Granlund50110000.20000030.00%6.99
Micheal Ferland41010000.250004812.50%14.68
Niklas Kronwall51011000.2000021100.00%15.09
Greg Pateryn6011-2000.17000070.00%20.33
Andrew Cogliano7101-1000.140007214.76%15.52
Michael Del Zotto7011-4000.140006100.00%23.00
Jakob Silfverberg6011-1000.17000070.00%14.55
Blake Coleman6101-1000.170008156.67%16.86
Gabriel Bourque71012000.140000616.67%7.51
Johan Larsson7011-1000.14000060.00%5.92
Jon Merrill30110000.33000610.00%18.54
John Gilmour60110010.17000220.00%18.07
Jordan Martinook7101-1000.140006520.00%6.42
Ryan Murray7101-2000.140002425.00%18.35
Nick Bonino8011-2000.130004110.00%14.04
Henri Jokiharju30114000.33000400.00%19.73
Oliver Ekman-Larsson5011-3010.20000870.00%22.65
Kevin Labanc5011-3000.20000470.00%15.77
Matt Nieto71010000.140000812.50%6.11
Kevin Rooney30111000.33000010.00%6.77
Lawson Crouse70112000.14000820.00%9.60
Kyle Clifford30110000.33000400.00%5.57
Tim Schaller71011000.1400101100.00%4.62
Nathan Beaulieu31010000.330000520.00%18.64
Jesperi Kotkaniemi41011000.250000812.50%12.99
Alex Biega81010000.1300114520.00%17.58
Nick Bjugstad7011-2000.14000650.00%10.20
Mark Jankowski6011-3000.17000040.00%10.22
Blake Comeau7101-3000.1400041010.00%11.97
Leo Komarov4101-1000.250012714.29%7.61
Artem Anisimov60113000.170000120.00%16.35
Brandon Dubinsky70111000.1400011110.00%14.54
Dale Weise51011000.200002425.00%7.44
Juuso Riikola7011-3000.14000400.00%11.50
Mats Zuccarello7101-3000.140014119.09%18.59
Radko Gudas60113000.17000440.00%22.70
Ryan Callahan8101-5110.130004128.33%23.98
Will Butcher6101-1110.170002616.67%16.94
Antoine Roussel8101-3000.130008254.00%17.54
Tanner Pearson7011-3010.140002160.00%17.83
Nic Dowd51010000.200000333.33%4.77
Zemgus Girgensons40111000.25000010.00%4.78
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare60110000.17000060.00%10.52
Christopher Tanev81010000.1300041010.00%18.63
Pavel Buchnevich81010000.130019812.50%10.38
Radek Faksa41012000.250000425.00%16.06
Derek Ryan7101-2000.140000812.50%6.64
Jordie Benn8011-9010.130002120.00%21.34
Ben Lovejoy71011000.140000616.67%17.75
Chris Kunitz61011000.170006333.33%4.94
Tomas Nosek71010000.140010119.09%8.50
Deryk Engelland81010000.1300012425.00%16.30
Mark Borowiecki51010000.200008616.67%13.39
Brett Connolly70112000.14000020.00%6.99
Frank Vatrano41010000.250000425.00%9.24
Jamie McGinn7101-4110.140004911.11%17.46
Tim Heed70110000.14000010.00%15.08
Ben Chiarot70111000.140001220.00%16.11
Alexander Steen7101-3000.140004520.00%12.90
Alex Chiasson7101-2000.140000175.88%16.32
Craig Smith5101-4000.200002147.14%19.76
Robert Thomas11012001.000000250.00%15.20
Richard Panik61012000.170004911.11%14.88
Anton Stralman80110000.13000410.00%17.17
Alexander Kerfoot5011-2000.20000080.00%13.82
Mike Matheson7011-1000.14000220.00%17.71
Nick Ritchie71011000.1400010616.67%11.58
Nikolaj Ehlers5011-2000.200000120.00%19.13
Shea Theodore7011-3000.140006140.00%19.97
Valeri Nichushkin71010000.140000425.00%5.51
Jesper Bratt7101-1000.140002425.00%10.47
Teddy Blueger6101-3000.170002911.11%11.69
Troy Stecher10110001.00000000.00%19.72
Matthew Tkachuk7011-4000.140006190.00%19.65
Christian Wolanin6101-1110.170000520.00%19.71
David Kampf7011-3000.14000290.00%10.48
Jan Rutta70110000.14000220.00%10.74
Troy Terry50112000.20000020.00%11.71
Alex Breton20000000.00000200.00%4.45
Adam Lowry4000-1000.00000010.00%7.90
Matt Beleskey60001000.00000000.00%4.41
Matt Martin6000-5000.00000450.00%11.09
Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP Team
Connor Hellebuyck761021.700.9331217810423
Martin Jones651022.310.9121416000364
Marc-Andre Fleury651011.480.937914200365
Semyon Varlamov752012.510.9321826502430
Ben Bishop642011.810.9331015000331
Antti Raanta741022.340.9081314110334
Corey Crawford743003.650.8872421302395
Sergei Bobrovsky641111.810.9271115002364
Robin Lehner642002.830.8841714700360
Jake Allen642002.310.9081415212364
Jacob Markstrom631202.620.9091617600367
Jaroslav Halak632111.980.9191214800363
Mike Smith632103.120.9041919700365
Roberto Luongo531002.460.9191113500268
Cam Talbot220011.000.96025000120
Braden Holtby220002.000.94046700120
Carey Price725002.580.9121820500419
Adin Hill220002.000.91344600120
Anders Nilsson623012.710.9071314012288
Devan Dubnyk220002.000.91144500120
Joonas Korpisalo320101.600.94058402188
Jimmy Howard523003.600.9001818002300
Jonathan Bernier220001.920.94046700125
Pheonix Copley420102.190.925810600219
John Gibson522002.010.925912010269
Pekka Rinne623102.620.9071516200343
Ryan Miller422003.010.9131213800239
Juuse Saros826003.810.8852420800378
Darcy Kuemper220000.980.97026700123
Thomas Greiss623112.860.8961615400336
Keith Kinkaid220001.000.95824800120
Aaron Dell110002.000.9412340060
Cory Schneider312002.350.92379100179
Curtis McElhinney210102.420.90255100124
Andrei Vasilevskiy612302.770.8751713614368
James Reimer210002.790.8754320086
Matt Murray714203.210.9002322912430
Frederik Andersen312003.350.880108300179
Anton Khudobin210002.340.9003300077
Jonathan Quick614002.730.8871513310330
Mike McKenna110003.000.9213380060
Tuukka Rask311102.610.921810100184
Louis Domingue110003.000.9093330060
Petr Mrazek311102.030.92256400148
Philipp Grubauer614103.270.8871916810349
Mikko Koskinen413003.710.859139200210
Malcolm Subban100002.220.9441180027
Michael Hutchinson100103.810.9114450263
Brian Elliott101008.820.7735221034
Craig Anderson202004.940.8257400085
Henrik Lundqvist303003.780.85996400143
Jordan Binnington201102.900.91266800124
Team GP W L OTL P SO SF SA GF GA BKS HITS PIM PPG SHG PKG PP% PK% FO%
861014229.1327.002.751.888.5023.757.0080428.57%85.19%51.40%
851113227.7526.383.132.389.2520.8811.5051429.41%88.24%53.01%
852012033.2524.133.502.638.6320.888.3880824.24%72.41%51.56%
842111026.6333.003.132.758.1321.889.1360715.00%78.79%50.37%
742010033.5726.573.572.576.4322.1412.1480627.59%80.65%51.51%
84408026.5028.382.633.009.0020.388.0060318.75%89.29%50.29%
64208129.0026.832.331.839.3324.675.6730113.64%93.75%54.21%
741111130.5726.293.141.868.5724.4311.1480125.00%96.55%52.23%
74308029.5732.573.142.869.5725.0010.8660520.69%86.11%48.33%
842111230.5025.633.132.255.2520.006.0070523.33%79.17%52.51%
44008126.7529.253.501.508.5023.5011.0030237.50%90.00%53.69%
641010128.0023.673.001.509.1721.676.0060224.00%87.50%55.94%
942014130.0036.893.002.449.6721.788.5660615.79%78.57%49.17%
73308027.1433.003.713.579.4323.4310.0030714.29%79.41%50.25%
731210021.8629.713.142.437.5721.4312.4370938.89%70.97%49.64%
73317128.2924.861.862.148.5723.006.8660418.75%81.82%49.20%
72504129.2929.862.143.006.8624.298.8630713.04%75.86%46.91%
42115033.2528.253.502.756.0020.5011.5040622.22%73.91%57.01%
62217035.5028.002.672.675.6723.8310.3330310.71%90.00%52.97%
72415128.5730.712.143.146.1423.298.7160616.22%76.92%47.01%
72415028.8634.712.713.296.8622.868.1460524.00%78.26%47.86%
51304027.8028.402.602.806.4019.6011.6040420.00%84.62%46.76%
61315028.6728.332.332.8310.3321.178.0040313.79%87.50%51.59%
71317028.7127.712.432.717.2922.579.1450519.23%79.17%57.94%
81604023.5031.501.383.389.7524.759.1330913.64%70.97%43.64%
71602033.1424.862.293.299.1422.439.7150519.23%79.17%51.67%
61235035.1722.672.002.836.1720.678.672047.14%77.78%54.80%
71504023.2929.292.002.579.0022.8611.4330613.04%80.65%47.53%
61324028.8330.832.333.007.1720.007.672077.41%68.18%46.93%
71415027.0028.292.433.298.0020.8610.0030312.50%88.46%50.99%
71424026.4332.711.863.577.7123.146.862046.90%83.33%44.06%