Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Carolina Hurricanes


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Mikael Granlund7323345750.782191522510.22%20.87
Zach Parise78252348-120.6212561722711.01%21.63
Danny DeKeyser8011354650.58781561271189.32%22.08
Boone Jenner80182341-80.5150202161979.14%16.05
Richard Panik82152338-110.4661243141639.20%17.93
Rasmus Dahlin7592534-190.4572154657212.50%23.52
Kris Russell82132134-210.4152107599014.44%18.95
Ilya Kovalchuk80151631-290.3921961788.43%19.27
Marcus Foligno84161531-90.3787189913511.85%13.35
Colin White8291726-80.32102741336.77%13.58
Cal Clutterbuck8413132600.3190194181468.90%14.64
Bobby Ryan82121325-210.3039115101309.23%17.96
Alexander Wennberg81131225-230.311228241429.15%15.58
Michael Del Zotto7531619-330.259021884605.00%18.65
Derek Forbort7631114-180.186688602810.71%13.03
Brett Howden7441014-170.196226468.70%7.41
John Marino2041014-60.701636282020.00%23.32
Michal Kempny811910-190.127111965541.85%17.50
Marcus Kruger48123-50.06092911.11%4.77
Victor Mete1201110.0800300.00%5.57
Ryan Lindgren100010.0020200.00%18.77
Michael Chaput47000-90.006243150.00%8.47
Kieffer Bellows700000.0001200.00%6.89
Tage Thompson36000-70.004223210.00%7.16
Adam Ollas Mattsson100000.0000300.00%18.02
Team Average1521208329537-2630.35828204864522099.42%16.21

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Jacob Markstrom722538833.160.8912111939124007
Christopher Gibson1255213.060.8893733412726
Laurent Brossoit401003.580.910910000151
Charlie Lindgren502002.400.92379102175
Team Average9330461043.130.8932642464265061