Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Dallas Stars


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Claude Giroux82314576160.93610926811.57%18.69
Jamie Benn82323769280.84381481428711.15%18.82
Kris Letang77145569210.901152015712011.67%21.80
Josh Anderson79272956390.71662331923411.54%19.04
Jordan Staal82262955180.6744159921012.38%18.64
Jared Spurgeon80153853110.6654968012312.20%22.43
Ryan Getzlaf6717294630.69441811215011.33%19.01
Jake Muzzin84113445110.541122245910910.09%19.80
Jean-Gabriel Pageau81232144110.54381722922510.22%18.20
Duncan Keith8210283810.464383789011.11%20.26
Dustin Brown81191938-100.4742143618910.05%16.53
Brock Boeser82131831160.3821561538.50%16.21
Marc-Edouard Vlasic8232528210.34834101654.62%20.37
Calvin de Haan8231922140.2770169812810.71%16.71
Brady Tkachuk8271219-10.239015441076.54%13.98
Nic Dowd79561110.1462533514.29%5.52
Brian Gibbons69527-20.10413114710.64%8.14
Austin Watson82415100.064010012449.09%9.86
Tom Kuhnhackl6032560.0841313010.00%5.74
Buddy Robinson3000-10.0001000.00%2.00
Marco Roy300000.0000000.00%0.28
Jimmy Hayes4000-10.0021210.00%12.10
Justin Falk100000.0000110.00%16.55
Team Average15062684497172120.488282175594251610.65%16.42

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Martin Jones512818552.630.8951341281123055
Craig Anderson311710322.160.92164811121778
Team Average824528872.460.9051982092244834