Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Winnipeg Jets


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Pierre-Luc Dubois7530366680.88732142824912.05%21.32
Clayton Keller8222426460.78910172598.49%21.54
Artturi Lehkonen8226295590.67291392520212.87%20.72
Jordan Greenway82242549-80.60501411824010.00%18.21
Mikhail Sergachev7993544-120.5690164104999.09%23.67
Jason Spezza82142842-230.5123171439.79%16.33
Henri Jokiharju6732023-90.3432110802810.71%17.37
Mike Reilly7561723-240.315411798698.70%19.18
Yannick Weber7651722-200.2972136773912.82%17.37
Jesperi Kotkaniemi77101020-120.26122651168.62%13.08
Brendan Smith7121719-190.2712117580692.90%19.07
Jamie McGinn597815-90.2532593818.64%14.00
Brad Hunt8131114-180.17165998555.45%20.55
Michael Raffl755611-140.1516798539.43%9.20
Jori Lehtera82437-290.09377814527.69%8.07
Greg Carey18145-50.28291166.25%12.52
Chris Terry81314-400.05094525.77%8.55
Ben Harpur21033-20.1416491330.00%12.38
Jason Garrison2210130.0581315714.29%12.10
John Gilmour10011-10.10211130.00%12.89
Anders Bjork41101-90.02084137.69%8.35
Team Average1338176313489-2280.37673162771018489.52%16.30

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Semyon Varlamov552625133.100.9021671704223235
Jonathan Bernier32719403.470.892100923321731
Team Average873344533.230.8982672627544967