Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Washington Capitals


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Josh Manson80113445-70.561662901201417.80%21.94
Tyler Ennis8221234410.542057415014.00%17.90
Kyle Okposo79201939-210.49381321618610.75%23.27
Ryan Callahan78172239-120.5067211242068.25%22.15
Marcus Johansson7515233860.51428414810.14%19.71
Noah Hanifin8052732-180.40341161021084.63%24.10
Byron Froese82101626-200.32825231267.94%15.53
Christian Fischer78101626-220.33227689210.87%16.20
Antoine Roussel78111526-170.33115221111387.97%17.23
Jordie Benn8081826-360.33401131241137.08%22.34
Martin Frk7181523-170.32167471156.96%15.52
Brenden Dillon8032023-30.2912024886545.56%18.65
Andrei Svechnikov8112719-330.2337181810911.01%16.36
Matt Irwin7011415-150.215410744234.35%13.87
Chad Ruhwedel803710-150.135711877358.57%14.49
Tomas Jurco82358-190.106208476.38%7.47
Adam Clendening34167-100.2101423166.25%10.06
Jesse Puljujarvi68325-80.0742542611.54%5.83
Andrew Mangiapane68112-20.03052911.11%3.37
Alex Breton510110.20271250.00%5.92
Andrej Sustr101111.0000000.00%3.72
Otto Koivula19011-10.0504240.00%4.57
Matt Beleskey2100000.0002100.00%3.06
Team Average1472164292456-2670.31810207469918488.87%16.09

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Juuse Saros672337532.990.9071912050143832
Scott Darling2378232.640.91549575161114
Team Average903045762.910.90924026252104947