Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the San Diego Gulls


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Chris Conner8228467440.904242727010.37%23.26
Jayce Hawryluk68203656270.8223101262119.48%19.95
Matthew Ford8120234360.5333150162418.30%19.23
Garrett Pilon82172037-30.451052181849.24%16.93
Josiah Didier82132437110.458722011810712.15%21.86
Chris Thorburn82112233-40.4050192211308.46%13.79
Matt Mangene6815183330.492141612711.81%17.49
Matt Tennyson5482533-70.614290627211.11%24.25
David Warsofsky696243070.43276693758.00%23.11
Garrett Wilson60161026-10.4326911913811.59%17.70
Danick Martel3810142430.63432101138.85%18.36
Axel Holmstrom4691423-120.50434111197.56%18.01
Kevin Tansey5711920-130.35186171492.04%17.63
Scott Moldenhauer443151820.41286349436.98%18.75
Adam Mascherin827815-50.1882320878.05%9.47
Clifford Watson7611415-50.204211381531.89%17.75
Cody McLeod5541014-130.254421761263.17%15.69
Dennis Everberg296713-30.4521355111.76%9.50
Cody Bass53268-30.1517271306.67%6.93
Eric Martinsson27055-50.196522690.00%18.46
Ryan Bourque77235-60.06056663.03%7.70
Dalton Smith57123-100.05123310313.23%4.83
Grayson Downing28022-50.07251140.00%3.81
Team Average1397200367567-320.41491167871323468.53%16.28

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Jared Coreau683030753.110.9132052364263959
Callum Booth2059103.030.90651544001011
Team Average883539853.090.9122562908264970