Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the San Diego Gulls


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Chris Conner6219385780.9228231939.84%23.28
Jayce Hawryluk50142640240.801754171479.52%20.28
Matthew Ford61181432140.52271051017710.17%18.43
Matt Mangene6214152950.472131511512.17%17.74
Garrett Pilon62131629-50.471038171319.92%16.96
Chris Thorburn6291625-60.4046138161048.65%13.81
David Warsofsky5142125100.49194072537.55%23.48
Danick Martel3810142430.63432101138.85%18.36
Josiah Didier627132060.326917299759.33%22.40
Matt Tennyson3441418-50.53364540439.30%24.08
Garrett Wilson4012618-20.452058159912.12%18.99
Scott Moldenhauer402121420.35245438385.26%18.75
Kevin Tansey4101212-100.29164643350.00%16.82
Cody McLeod492911-150.223619851081.85%15.50
Clifford Watson5601010-50.18348167390.00%17.77
Axel Holmstrom266410-120.382676010.00%15.19
Cody Bass51268-30.1617261306.67%7.06
Dennis Everberg1315620.46294303.33%12.83
Adam Mascherin62235-70.0861016424.76%6.92
Ryan Bourque57123-70.05044412.44%6.91
Dalton Smith37112-50.0510188147.14%4.72
Eric Martinsson11011-20.096241070.00%20.71
Grayson Downing1000000.0000010.00%2.26
Team Average1037141258399-100.38405117953716958.32%16.22

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Jared Coreau622826743.040.9161842178163634
Callum Booth501001.330.95036000135
Team Average672827742.980.9161872238163770