Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the San Diego Gulls


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Jordan Nolan30202040121.3342141814014.29%23.95
Chris Conner30102030121.000078012.50%21.95
Dalton Prout304202430.804510251547.41%23.47
Jayce Hawryluk3051823170.7772212845.95%20.50
Danick Martel255131830.722245766.58%18.77
Garrett Pilon309918-40.6021867711.69%17.56
Matthew Ford29951420.4885037012.86%16.59
David Warsofsky302101260.4082143365.56%22.41
Sammy Blais305611-30.3714284687.35%13.54
Matt Tennyson19371030.531416242412.50%23.41
Chris Thorburn30358-20.2720685427.14%12.98
Josiah Didier3052710.234474483613.89%21.14
Cody Bass30156-30.2013121224.55%8.26
Kevin Tansey1304400.3141310160.00%18.72
Scott Moldenhauer17134-30.2482513119.09%18.85
Clifford Watson2403320.13162624110.00%15.64
Garrett Wilson8303-50.384511618.75%20.77
Adam Mascherin30022-40.07002190.00%5.26
Cody McLeod24022-60.0814881450.00%13.45
Dalton Smith24112-30.0851561010.00%5.86
Dennis Everberg1000-10.0021310.00%15.45
Ryan Bourque26000-50.00012160.00%6.57
Team Average54086155241220.452727502799549.01%16.45

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Jared Coreau301411423.190.914961114061804
Callum Booth101002.220.9331150027
Team Average311412423.180.914971129061831