Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Cleveland Monsters


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Mason Appleton82304171-20.8718943029910.03%21.58
Lucas Wallmark7724386230.8137184142539.49%20.91
Par Lindholm81322860220.74141203724812.90%18.13
Travis Boyd8220365640.68657518111.05%18.30
Dean Kukan82104252120.6356114831089.26%22.32
Karson Kuhlman80173249150.6182892088.17%15.62
Matt Roy6811374880.7148149871189.32%22.90
Vinni Lettieri8219284740.573414342138.92%16.39
Bogdan Kiselevich7383745-110.624617799829.76%22.49
Jean-Sebastien Dea4817284570.942481416910.06%20.61
Chris Butler82133043-10.5233801109813.27%22.27
Ilya Lyubushkin766293590.4699202114866.98%19.76
Tyler Graovac7812152700.3539125171717.02%15.89
Connor Clifton7622123-10.304713465543.70%16.24
Anthony Bitetto7341822-40.305615354508.00%19.32
Taro Hirose8291322-70.2722391446.25%10.18
Jacob Middleton404182230.55102841527.69%18.30
Sam Miletic8214418-60.22655212910.85%10.18
Turner Elson825813-50.164534726.94%7.72
Joel Lowry3017820.274296313.23%11.05
Rourke Chartier31156-50.196250452.22%10.55
Brett Ritchie18134-30.2224544234.35%14.71
Dryden Hunt46033-30.078371170.00%8.32
Ludwig Bystrom19022-40.110101290.00%11.85
Justin Holl810130.13085333.33%15.48
Steven Lorentz700010.0001000.00%0.70
Team Average1585261523784410.49607213182628639.12%16.95

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Pavel Francouz552621822.850.9091541686183247
Alex Stalock452216433.140.9061281356302447
Maxime Lagace391715432.650.910991100262238
Calvin Pickard1585102.930.8873934600798
Team Average15473571782.890.90642044886148732