Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Cleveland Monsters


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Lucas Wallmark29121628100.972173611610.34%22.01
Par Lindholm29141024120.83851169115.38%18.80
Mason Appleton297152250.76833101106.36%21.58
Dean Kukan292171960.66305533444.55%23.69
Chris Butler295131850.621033333215.63%23.97
Vinni Lettieri297101780.5916450729.72%14.21
Travis Boyd295111650.552181608.33%18.92
Jacob Middleton243121530.6381422368.33%20.16
Karson Kuhlman28681470.502105767.89%14.46
Tyler Graovac29661210.41235810659.23%17.27
Matt Read29751210.4101945412.96%15.84
Connor Clifton291101170.38196627224.55%15.93
Anthony Bitetto29281050.343064211811.11%19.83
Sam Miletic29821010.3421325016.00%10.22
Taro Hirose29369-20.31043446.82%9.70
Robbie Russo2808840.29101628110.00%16.75
Rourke Chartier25156-60.246230422.38%11.56
Turner Elson2913410.140173234.35%6.59
Dryden Hunt22033-10.14219180.00%7.72
Ludwig Bystrom600020.0003500.00%6.19
Justin Holl500010.0004410.00%16.19
Steven Lorentz200010.0001000.00%2.06
Team Average54690168258760.471976392349759.23%16.22

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Maxime Lagace21115422.330.91948593221237
Calvin Pickard954002.900.8922523200517
Team Average30169422.500.91273825221754