Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Hershey Bears


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Alex Nylander80263763-10.791071172789.35%20.70
Jonas Siegenthaler78164561-120.788925214014511.03%23.43
Otto Koivula6320375720.9036175202428.26%23.69
Janne Kuokkanen70242751-260.736582520811.54%19.81
Eeli Tolvanen80222749-220.611039152877.67%18.96
Nick Baptiste82163248-130.5926109111838.74%18.39
Rasmus Sandin82133447-30.57401351129413.83%20.25
Tim Gettinger81232447-70.5844216212369.75%18.18
Andrej Sustr71122335-50.491249977615.79%22.43
Urho Vaakanainen7052126-20.37288786826.10%19.75
Ben Sexton78111122-170.282656101527.24%14.71
Mathew Berry77111122-130.291094111318.40%12.60
Simon Benoit7951722-200.283676585010.00%12.57
Brady Brassart7671017-10.2222638749.46%9.83
Alex Breton5811415-10.26367243283.57%11.52
Will O'Neill804913-10.1637114303511.43%10.50
Connor Hobbs7611112-70.16388351195.26%9.54
Martin Frk1118910.828282303.33%23.88
Jesse Puljujarvi1436920.6412223605.00%20.53
Kole Lind56448-10.1401073611.11%5.97
Andrew Mangiapane13257-90.544302365.56%24.01
Adam Clendening3123-21.00213425.00%22.68
Daniel Ciampini22202-20.0921011513.33%7.83
Emil Johansson20112-10.1041012425.00%6.29
Martin Bakos901110.1102220.00%3.32
Matt Beleskey3000-30.0003160.00%11.03
Team Average1432231417648-1630.45538186578825139.19%16.21

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Brandon Halverson773629843.190.9042262345324245
Ken Appleby1635103.220.9103842400709
Team Average933934943.200.9052642769324955