Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Hershey Bears


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Otto Koivula5719325140.8936156162228.56%23.51
Jonas Siegenthaler5614365090.896018410011312.39%23.60
Alexander Nylander5817294630.79648142098.13%20.31
Eeli Tolvanen58191938-20.66418102188.72%18.74
Janne Kuokkanen48152237-140.776351513211.36%19.37
Rasmus Sandin6011253620.6024100876516.92%20.62
Nicholas Baptiste60122436-90.60268281329.09%18.13
Timothy Gettinger5918183660.61401471316311.04%17.02
Andrej Sustr5012162890.56636655721.05%22.52
Urho Vaakanainen493151870.37185859595.08%20.48
Mathew Berry558816-80.294628879.20%11.80
Ben Sexton567714-90.2520417957.37%14.15
Simon Benoit5741014-140.253464423810.53%13.10
Alex Breton4011011-50.28345932244.17%13.15
Brady Brassart57281030.1816386405.00%8.24
Martin Frk1118910.828282303.33%23.88
Jesse Puljujarvi1436920.6412223605.00%20.53
Will O'Neill5836920.163380192611.54%11.01
Connor Hobbs56189-40.16305830137.69%9.44
Kole Lind3624630.170532010.00%5.61
Daniel Ciampini18202-20.110911513.33%7.55
Emil Johansson15112-30.134911333.33%7.42
Martin Bakos800000.0000220.00%3.26
Team Average1036175312487-190.47421133955318239.60%16.11

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Brandon Halverson573219442.990.9091601759223213
Ken Appleby922102.730.9211923900418
Team Average663421542.960.9101791998223632