Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Hershey Bears


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Luke Kunin29122537121.28548381348.96%22.64
Otto Koivula3113162960.941372811910.92%22.54
Jonas Siegenthaler307222990.973895565313.21%23.13
Alexander Nylander349162510.7462881336.77%20.54
Janne Kuokkanen2211132411.0921657115.49%18.64
Rasmus Sandin3481422-60.651667603821.05%20.81
Timothy Gettinger3410112100.62247971059.52%16.45
Nicholas Baptiste3451419-150.5616476726.94%18.05
Eeli Tolvanen3210919-60.5901151258.00%18.14
Andrej Sustr256713100.52222383417.65%22.41
Urho Vaakanainen342111310.38144646434.65%20.85
Ben Sexton30551000.33162524710.64%13.67
Martin Frk1118910.828282303.33%23.88
Jesse Puljujarvi1436920.6412223605.00%20.53
Alex Breton21077-20.33122718110.00%13.52
Mathew Berry2925700.242224336.06%9.81
Will O'Neill3234700.22204781323.08%12.37
Simon Benoit31156-100.19144130205.00%13.47
Connor Hobbs3014520.17102110714.29%8.12
Brady Brassart3113440.136183185.56%7.56
Daniel Ciampini11202-10.180811020.00%8.67
Kole Lind1602200.13022110.00%7.21
Emil Johansson9112-20.22499333.33%10.16
Martin Bakos800000.0000220.00%3.26
Team Average61211320832170.5228983634111929.48%16.40

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Brandon Halverson34239112.870.914911060101903
Ken Appleby410001.540.95448700156
Team Average38249112.770.917951147102060