Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX561933522115551481866116310,22%41080197121943186000042
Mitchell MarnerX55222951-16019150222701349,91%161080207101744159000169
Ryan O'ReillyX5717345166027177205501768,29%1611842141216481880111111
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X5719234231205094157459012,10%693516610163215100004
__Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X36121325-340245090275013,33%5562164711138400001
__Jaden Schwartz (COL)X2171017680264467184010,45%137318235196700003
Matt DumbaX55112738-7420888077245814,29%5211862251116391680003145
Ivan ProvorovX57830382133569588735609,20%74129223167551971013175
William Nylander (TOT)X55102636-4602010813934937,19%6104819281034177011365
__William Nylander (PHI)X4362026-660169210321775,83%58241916728137011361
__William Nylander (COL)X12461020041636131611,11%12241912364100004
Darnell NurseX57922311552101275157254915,79%861238225611321730001152
Timo MeierX57121628-389516846118349810,17%41006183361215100018
Blake ColemanX5791524126201818210825838,33%1584415022070008151
Justin FaulkX56717245435963958292912,07%54116921268301190000134
Adam Pelech (TOT)X58321241334090431671918,75%72972170220210220116
__Adam Pelech (CBJ)X48319221224076391461721,43%55820170220180220110
__Adam Pelech (COL)X1002211001442120,00%17152150000300006
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X58791638016448424618,33%47311322466700009
__Ondrej Kase (CBJ)X48551018014327016507,14%25831210123700003
__Ondrej Kase (COL)X102462002121481114,29%21481512343000006
Oliver BjorkstrandX5751015102012457021497,14%2575100000800002
Jake GardinerX551121301005033229154,55%3297818123898000067
Mark JankowskiX57459-2808455317437,55%849390226330002103
Sam Bennett (TOT)X37448-6220432426151915,38%23581000002000017
__Sam Bennett (CAR)X27336-7160332220121515,00%22891100001000017
__Sam Bennett (COL)X1011216010263416,67%06970000100000
Teddy BluegerX43325-42954736459176,67%3363800000000190
J.T. CompherX5431444018394717486,38%75281000014000292
Troy StecherX210441200251312470,00%192851400000000011
Zach Aston-ReeseX26213-62152011941222,22%117970000000005
Dominik Kahun (R)X2000200012010,00%01890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX4052,88%135400101051000120532
Mitchell MarnerX2239,73%44300001030002200433
Ryan O'ReillyX3155,40%107400011240000230344
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X2244,99%34900001000001200413
__Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X1142,35%19600001000001200
__Jaden Schwartz (COL)X1148,37%15300001000001200
Matt DumbaX310,00%000001000000000123
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000001000010022023
William Nylander (TOT)X0151,35%66600001000000011033
__William Nylander (PHI)X0051,60%65500001000000011
__William Nylander (COL)X0136,36%1100001000000011
Darnell NurseX200,00%0001010011001200332
Timo MeierX3147,19%8900001031000022014
Blake ColemanX3046,84%41200001000000051132
Justin FaulkX300,00%000000000010021012
Adam Pelech (TOT)X000,00%0000000000000351131
__Adam Pelech (CBJ)X000,00%0000010000000351
__Adam Pelech (COL)X000,00%0000000000000351
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X1032,81%6400000000000031002
__Ondrej Kase (CBJ)X1031,48%5400000000000031
__Ondrej Kase (COL)X0040,00%1000001000000031
Oliver BjorkstrandX1142,59%540000101000001212211
Jake GardinerX000,00%0000000000001250100
Mark JankowskiX0046,53%40400100010000044001
Sam Bennett (TOT)X1048,39%3100000000000000010
__Sam Bennett (CAR)X1044,00%2500000000000000
__Sam Bennett (COL)X0066,67%600001000000000
Teddy BluegerX0049,19%248000000001000235000
J.T. CompherX1059,70%6700000000000011000
Troy StecherX000,00%0000000000000213000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0033,33%9000000000100188100
Dominik Kahun (R)X000,00%100000000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo139210,9112,2574640283130000,87581146100
Frederik Andersen46251550,9072,5027144311312160130,846134611232

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX5629417030557902324714912,50%310611978154618800002
Jonathan ToewsX591951703710019173195611339,74%81280224141839216000129
Seth JonesX591440542257512392111348112,61%631423246101671212000090
Gabriel LandeskogX5922305226615200802165118710,19%611742057124220500003
Alex PietrangeloX5912385031255538097227812,37%751359235712622050111101
Reilly Smith (TOT)X61222143174030831594312913,84%15120920671328190000073
__Reilly Smith (VGK)X33111021300175487227512,64%96442035816104000073
__Reilly Smith (CHI)X281111221440132972215415,28%656520325128600000
Eric Staal (TOT)X6210253534031123141491347,09%71161190111116187000044
__Eric Staal (VGK)X3541620-52022869235744,35%76952008810108000042
__Eric Staal (CHI)X27691582093749146012,24%04661703367900002
Esa LindellX59629352337591727133458,45%531191202810441850000151
Nick FolignoX5915183318615178113139337910,79%810161714541186101147
Zdeno CharaX5981826147151266768254511,76%54122521325271400000135
Anthony DuclairX591012221160284010319779,71%5658112461470000010
Trevor DaleyX586162222200554134112117,65%4992316011170112115
Lars Eller (TOT)X61911207100369778225811,54%7837140002141015181
__Lars Eller (VGK)X33538580254646112310,87%54551400005101396
__Lars Eller (CHI)X284812220115132113512,50%23821400029000285
Carl GunnarssonX584111518320764434122311,76%5789815000030000120
Joel ArmiaX59861412195493960184813,33%673913101220005150
Adam LowryX592911-119547473516255,71%44998000030002124
Leo KomarovX59538-7280593837142413,51%8507900000000189
Tyler PitlickX59426-34028294411259,09%4375600000000025
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X15123-31201930213174,76%118312000433000117
__Drake Caggiula (OTT)X812311001825183155,56%114318000433000117
__Drake Caggiula (CHI)X7000-420153020,00%04060000000000
Rasmus AnderssonX1000-100210000,00%116160000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX8141,79%6700021020010310823
Jonathan ToewsX4355,52%164800001020000011362
Seth JonesX310,00%000001000010210475
Gabriel LandeskogX7049,49%9900011010100011781
Alex PietrangeloX200,00%000001001000022233
Reilly Smith (TOT)X5132,95%8800001020000011425
__Reilly Smith (VGK)X3034,88%4300001010000011
__Reilly Smith (CHI)X2131,11%4500001010000011
Eric Staal (TOT)X1152,84%116200001020003300122
__Eric Staal (VGK)X0153,34%85300001010003300
__Eric Staal (CHI)X1051,46%30900001010003300
Esa LindellX010,00%000001000010160031
Nick FolignoX5051,88%79600001000100091442
Zdeno CharaX020,00%000000001000071027
Anthony DuclairX3037,74%5300001000002200322
Trevor DaleyX110,00%000000000000064211
Lars Eller (TOT)X0153,36%81900000000001100012
__Lars Eller (VGK)X0149,71%34400000000001100
__Lars Eller (CHI)X0056,00%47500001000001100
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%00000000000001010000
Joel ArmiaX3138,46%52000000001001150110
Adam LowryX0052,73%512000000001000492010
Leo KomarovX3050,00%64000000000000142000
Tyler PitlickX0241,18%3400000000000022000
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X0150,00%204000000000000128020
__Drake Caggiula (OTT)X0150,25%197000000000000128
__Drake Caggiula (CHI)X0042,86%7000000000000128
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot2317310,9081,85129744404360100,66732138131
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)50271840,8992,7329190313313230410,611184912510
__Connor Hellebuyck (VGK)30141330,9092,62178702788560310,53813303
__Connor Hellebuyck (CHI)2013510,8822,91113201554670100,8005199

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX602040602122046181245731508,16%1611772081018631920114113
Brad MarchandX602331543329576812244417210,27%81206205101549239000232
Mark ScheifeleX602128491920073154224491419,38%10120120371050227101564
Mark Giordano (TOT)X59153348836096107127407411,81%871428246915722050002198
__Mark Giordano (VGK)X33111728-3180525969243715,94%56819254812421100001119
__Mark Giordano (CBJ)X26416201118044485816376,90%31609232133096000179
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X6118264482033135235631657,66%20122520281053213213677
__Tomas Hertl (LAK)X2741822-50088711029723,64%8551201782690011242
__Tomas Hertl (CBJ)X341482213202548125349311,20%126742011227123202435
Roman JosiX5873744202807610610926636,42%5614082431114582320221122
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X626313713480109807726477,79%83136622437431400110169
__Ryan McDonagh (DAL)X2811516418042382710193,70%42608220001032000075
__Ryan McDonagh (CBJ)X34516219300674250162810,00%417592243733108011094
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X5318163494751191071153610015,65%139501832529162000284
__Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X2289178160446154264414,81%5458213032079000277
__Vincent Trocheck (DAL)X18628-215534293573317,14%53031702245600005
__Vincent Trocheck (CBJ)X13459316041172632315,38%31891500052700003
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X59131730-727513266154341028,44%7110719771445187000245
__Alexander Radulov (LAK)X208715-5115342357112614,04%2378195382162000012
__Alexander Radulov (COL)X274812-26063366918605,80%5524192351688000233
__Alexander Radulov (CBJ)X121230100357285163,57%02051701183700000
Rickard RakellX60111930214401034514430857,64%310471728104020000000
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X5971825-10375999164316710,94%93127422246301180000171
__Travis Hamonic (CAR)X4761521-14295837759306310,17%79107023246301140000145
__Travis Hamonic (CBJ)X12134480161451420,00%142041700004000026
Brock NelsonX60149236180516386155516,28%889815123960000029
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X60810182120317111231767,14%8851140002130001146
__Calle Jarnkrok (TOR)X445813010026518421675,95%8646150002130001135
__Calle Jarnkrok (CBJ)X163252205202810910,71%02051300000000011
Anton Stralman (TOT)X5911516101606167217174,76%63989170000120000171
__Anton Stralman (DAL)X4611011111604656175135,88%5275416000000000134
__Anton Stralman (CBJ)X13055-10015114240,00%1123518000012000038
Connor Murphy (TOT)X4718924008720194145,26%186211300001000060
__Connor Murphy (NJD)X21022-322034117270,00%62311100001000026
__Connor Murphy (CBJ)X26167518053912278,33%123901500000000034
Andrew CoppX58448310026564118439,76%95169000000003173
Miles WoodX42314-219540132241413,64%024060000000000
Carter Rowney (TOT)X61123-7804647169276,25%54638000000000146
__Carter Rowney (MIN)X38011-6603342107220,00%53439000000000140
__Carter Rowney (CBJ)X23112-12013562516,67%012050000000006
Slater KoekkoekX5000000000000,00%0710000000000
Joel Lowry (TOT)X28000000000000,00%01000000200007
__Joel Lowry (DAL)X28000000000000,00%01000000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX5057,09%146600011230000260734
Brad MarchandX4145,54%10100001120001200285
Mark ScheifeleX1153,25%150800011140000093224
Mark Giordano (TOT)X110,00%000001000000011334
__Mark Giordano (VGK)X110,00%000001000000011
__Mark Giordano (CBJ)X000,00%000001000000011
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X4150,73%75500011120001100431
__Tomas Hertl (LAK)X0050,67%67500001010001100
__Tomas Hertl (CBJ)X4151,25%8000011110001100
Roman JosiX000,00%000001000000180304
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X120,00%000001000000033213
__Ryan McDonagh (DAL)X100,00%000001000000033
__Ryan McDonagh (CBJ)X020,00%000001000000033
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X6151,57%89200001000010022452
__Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X2053,88%52900001000000022
__Vincent Trocheck (DAL)X2146,67%25500001000010022
__Vincent Trocheck (CBJ)X2051,85%10800001000000022
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X2251,75%11400001120010064122
__Alexander Radulov (LAK)X1145,95%3700001000010064
__Alexander Radulov (COL)X1150,77%6500000120000064
__Alexander Radulov (CBJ)X0075,00%1200000000000064
Rickard RakellX3038,18%110000110000000192121
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000,00%000000001000120110
__Travis Hamonic (CAR)X000,00%000000001000120
__Travis Hamonic (CBJ)X000,00%000000000000120
Brock NelsonX1249,35%7700001000001100330
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X2047,40%17300000000000082100
__Calle Jarnkrok (TOR)X1046,00%15000000000000082
__Calle Jarnkrok (CBJ)X1056,52%2300000000000082
Anton Stralman (TOT)X000,00%0000000000000454003
__Anton Stralman (DAL)X000,00%0000000000000454
__Anton Stralman (CBJ)X000,00%0000000000000454
Connor Murphy (TOT)X000,00%0000000000001210001
__Connor Murphy (NJD)X000,00%0000000000001210
__Connor Murphy (CBJ)X000,00%0000000000001210
Andrew CoppX0049,22%3210010000000001515002
Miles WoodX0035,71%1400000000010044001
Carter Rowney (TOT)X1051,47%4430000000000001212010
__Carter Rowney (MIN)X0051,40%4280000000000001212
__Carter Rowney (CBJ)X1053,33%150000000000001212
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000000000055000
Joel Lowry (TOT)X000,00%000000000000052000
__Joel Lowry (DAL)X000,00%000000000000052
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury53351140,9062,2629772411211910000,923134911144
Alex Stalock (TOT)20100,8046,4184009460000,000027000
__Alex Stalock (CBJ)20100,8046,4184009460000,000027

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike HoffmanX5818203826034109182511389,89%3113720371047209000076
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X59151833-814046117152481179,87%7109219661236208011693
__Alex Galchenyuk (LAK)X8022-30021315290,00%01331701162200007
__Alex Galchenyuk (STL)X51151631-5140441041374610810,95%795919651130186011686
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X619213014201368812136807,44%79801609930169000342
__Nick Bjugstad (ANA)X152132801771451514,29%0157100000000000
__Nick Bjugstad (STL)X4672027-13401198110731656,54%78231809930169000342
Travis SanheimX6052126-1020032748436615,95%78136523246502111013162
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X56121325-23002371142531058,45%12103318381135161000173
__Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X274812-13008406332436,35%5509191671476000131
__Tyler Toffoli (STL)X298513-1000153179216210,13%7525182242185000042
Matt GrzelcykX6051924-362101106548152910,42%581103181231578011076
Johnny BoychukX5851823-38810158837325376,85%64117420527441360000119
Ryan SpoonerX60111122-1818054105106248110,38%39461623518127000038
Markus NutivaaraX6041822-1024065616126476,56%5812122031114371810002156
Sam GagnerX6071320-11100557611526786,09%410011701118158000058
Troy BrouwerX6071118-11635179769035927,78%139621612311123000048
Dion PhaneufX5531316-14715139563920267,69%7398018224201060000112
Jordan WealX609615-10001210382325410,98%1285214123947000097
Juho LammikkoX606814-31805346719418,45%6554900000000245
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X496612-12607469631456,25%4646131121968000014
__Sven Baertschi (EDM)X40001201419050,00%0681700061400000
__Sven Baertschi (NSH)X33347-13404214016217,50%439312000215000011
__Sven Baertschi (STL)X123250002213715198,11%018515112113900003
Conor GarlandX593710-10402032559445,45%37061200023000000
Caleb JonesX39189-1022049362513264,00%38719180001382000076
Cal O'ReillyX60336-70013813512348,57%665611000000003128
Noah JuulsenX36033-1520050312513150,00%3657516011635000172
Rudolfs BalcersX4202-1002493222,22%03590000000000
Lias AnderssonX21011002320150,00%028140000100008
Henrik Borgstrom (TOT)X12011000184140,00%05240000100000
__Henrik Borgstrom (PHI)X12011000184140,00%05240000100000
Luke Kunin (TOT)X3000000200000,00%01240000000003
__Luke Kunin (WSH)X3000000200000,00%01240000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike HoffmanX2142,40%75700001130000022003
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X3048,93%41900011120000011211
__Alex Galchenyuk (LAK)X0051,28%15600000000000011
__Alex Galchenyuk (STL)X3047,53%26300011120000011
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X0154,30%87300001000000051324
__Nick Bjugstad (ANA)X0037,50%800000000000051
__Nick Bjugstad (STL)X0154,45%86500001000000051
Travis SanheimX100,00%000000000000011010
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2141,67%14400000020000052210
__Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X0038,00%10000000000000052
__Tyler Toffoli (STL)X2150,00%4400000020000052
Matt GrzelcykX110,00%000000000100021002
Johnny BoychukX000,00%0000000010100262122
Ryan SpoonerX2147,77%8750000000000001212211
Markus NutivaaraX110,00%100000000000081210
Sam GagnerX0152,38%31500100010000072201
Troy BrouwerX1050,65%7700000010010033012
Dion PhaneufX100,00%000000001000081000
Jordan WealX0148,87%4870000000000001515010
Juho LammikkoX0045,68%162000010000000123002
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X0140,00%4000000000000031021
__Sven Baertschi (EDM)X0040,00%500000000000031
__Sven Baertschi (NSH)X0140,00%2500000000000031
__Sven Baertschi (STL)X0040,00%1000001000000031
Conor GarlandX1035,42%4800000000000033001
Caleb JonesX100,00%0000000000000161110
Cal O'ReillyX0050,63%7150000000000002020001
Noah JuulsenX000,00%0000000000000369000
Rudolfs BalcersX0066,67%300001000000230000
Lias AnderssonX00100.00%100001000000000000
Henrik Borgstrom (TOT)X0052,94%5100000000000011000
__Henrik Borgstrom (PHI)X0052,94%5100000000000011
Luke Kunin (TOT)X0060,00%1000000000001100000
__Luke Kunin (WSH)X0060,00%1000000000001100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider (STL)2561320,9012,96129801646440010,85772136101
__Cory Schneider (STL)144900,9132,7476701354030011,0003136
__Cory Schneider (NSH)112420,8803,2853100292410000,7504830
Michael Hutchinson2981640,9023,22164221889000010,85772832121

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX60293261-3295641942549121011,42%6136023591439199101563
Alex Killorn (TOT)X611930494180108103197541469,64%2212412041115391980004112
__Alex Killorn (EDM)X4512213381008981119409310,08%1487419381123139000288
__Alex Killorn (BOS)X167916-48019227814538,97%8367231341658000224
Ryan Suter (TOT)X571037472595917684305911,90%8813852461420542081012214
__Ryan Suter (LAK)X16167-92003513185125,56%22360221231134000032
__Ryan Suter (CBJ)X8134000109104810,00%8186230111544000062
__Ryan Suter (VGK)X8112139901814126158,33%1420826145636000018
__Ryan Suter (BOS)X17412160200232830111513,33%32441262571265101274
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X6213284112406797168501387,74%91249203111422194011491
__Jonathan Huberdeau (VGK)X3791827180344810031709,00%678321371012119011277
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X2541014016033496819685,88%3466190441075000214
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X5317173412802770117268714,53%89891945926154101350
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X3313821920154479165716,46%66632032519106101350
__Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X204913360122638103010,53%23261613474800000
Cody Eakin (TOT)X60102232171605913614349976,99%131074181235290115206
__Cody Eakin (DAL)X42612186100319010230685,88%6771180221110002148
__Cody Eakin (FLA)X21233002244225,00%236180000600004
__Cody Eakin (BOS)X16381186026443715278,11%526717101412011353
Radko Gudas (TOT)X5882230886101826164205112,50%751246217411401780220137
__Radko Gudas (FLA)X38315186435107483911307,69%558172233624123011078
__Radko Gudas (BOS)X205712243575132592120,00%20429214151655011059
Derick Brassard (TOT)X59131629532095113128268210,16%1210011736924138011297
__Derick Brassard (CAR)X45101222-2220739899226810,10%98151836923133000177
__Derick Brassard (BOS)X14347710022152941410,34%31851300014011120
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X601118297802965151441107,28%6102317471133186000032
__Andreas Athanasiou (CHI)X315101511000317920506,33%351717246179900005
__Andreas Athanasiou (VGK)X50110201515330,00%1951900021600003
__Andreas Athanasiou (BOS)X246713-460282957215710,53%2411172351471000023
Jason Demers (TOT)X59424281328087625520457,27%691337233710371960110187
__Jason Demers (OTT)X111450601413134107,69%1826924112942000036
__Jason Demers (BOS)X48320231322073494216357,14%51106822268281540110151
Bryan Little (TOT)X53131326110046120110287911,82%138951726814980003113
__Bryan Little (MTL)X308816-740297162214812,90%852918235973000045
__Bryan Little (BOS)X23551086017494873110,42%536616033524000368
Dan Girardi (BOS)X5612324-15640140915526351,82%83120221167291340000165
__Dan Girardi (BOS)X713408021792511,11%1617325112621000018
__Dan Girardi (CAR)X4902020-15560119844624300,00%67102921055231130000147
Jack Johnson (TOT)X6171623137001477267294010,45%79130521112301290111201
__Jack Johnson (VGK)X3841115104801063536182411,11%447972111213630111119
__Jack Johnson (BOS)X23358322041373111169,68%35508220001766000081
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X61101222-5601014163156461146,41%611922024629196000242
__Anthony Mantha (LAK)X10022-28096248160,00%01621601152500004
__Anthony Mantha (BOS)X51101020-352101325713238987,58%610292023524170000239
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X5613720-1115298975134817,33%7752132131087101162
__Andrew Cogliano (ARI)X2000-155345030,00%124120000000001
__Andrew Cogliano (BOS)X5413720060268570134518,57%6729132131087101161
Joakim NordstromX605813-611520706223538,06%86251000019000383
Tim HeedX37066-1012082280110,00%395331400013000048
Eric GrybaX16033680983250,00%112161300003000019
Ethan ProwX22033200424100,00%31959000211000016
Joe MorrowX7022-375652000,00%7101140000000009
Phillip Di GiuseppeX8101-2000540325,00%088110000200000
Jake DotchinX2301171604998340,00%122701200002000022
Ty RattieX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Kurtis GabrielX7000000301010,00%04360000000002
Ty Ronning (R)X10000-300021100,00%07070000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX9451,32%174400001050100120744
Alex Killorn (TOT)X3044,36%13300001120000130244
__Alex Killorn (EDM)X2043,40%10600001120000130
__Alex Killorn (BOS)X1048,15%2700001000000130
Ryan Suter (TOT)X300,00%000101000101100433
__Ryan Suter (LAK)X000,00%000000000001100
__Ryan Suter (CBJ)X100,00%000000000001100
__Ryan Suter (VGK)X000,00%000001000101100
__Ryan Suter (BOS)X200,00%000001000001100
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X2244,47%44300001040000084343
__Jonathan Huberdeau (VGK)X1148,86%8800001040000084
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X1143,38%35500001000000084
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X3134,78%11500001010000055324
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X3135,48%9300001010000055
__Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X0031,82%2200001000000055
Cody Eakin (TOT)X3149,38%97200001000001300301
__Cody Eakin (DAL)X3050,07%66700000000001300
__Cody Eakin (FLA)X0062,79%4300002000001300
__Cody Eakin (BOS)X0145,42%26200001000001300
Radko Gudas (TOT)X100,00%000000002000044120
__Radko Gudas (FLA)X000,00%000000001000044
__Radko Gudas (BOS)X100,00%000001001000044
Derick Brassard (TOT)X3153,94%91400101000000011311
__Derick Brassard (CAR)X3154,13%85900101000000011
__Derick Brassard (BOS)X0050,91%5500001000000011
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X3152,33%17200001030000054023
__Andreas Athanasiou (CHI)X1155,77%5200001010000054
__Andreas Athanasiou (VGK)X0050,00%2000000000000054
__Andreas Athanasiou (BOS)X2051,00%10000001020000054
Jason Demers (TOT)X100,00%0000000000000123012
__Jason Demers (OTT)X000,00%0000000000000123
__Jason Demers (BOS)X100,00%0000000000000123
Bryan Little (TOT)X4152,05%51100001000000055112
__Bryan Little (MTL)X4052,84%35200001000000055
__Bryan Little (BOS)X0150,31%15900001000000055
Dan Girardi (BOS)X000,00%0000000000000524302
__Dan Girardi (BOS)X000,00%0000000000000524
__Dan Girardi (CAR)X000,00%0000000000000524
Jack Johnson (TOT)X110,00%000000000000022022
__Jack Johnson (VGK)X000,00%000000000000022
__Jack Johnson (BOS)X110,00%000000000000022
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X1037,35%83001000310100103202
__Anthony Mantha (LAK)X0050,00%4000000000000103
__Anthony Mantha (BOS)X1036,71%79001000310100103
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X1242,94%34000011000010033140
__Andrew Cogliano (ARI)X0066,67%300000000010033
__Andrew Cogliano (BOS)X1242,73%33700011000000033
Joakim NordstromX2045,16%3410000000100002414001
Tim HeedX000,00%000000000000062000
Eric GrybaX000,00%0000000000001130000
Ethan ProwX000,00%0000000000001200000
Joe MorrowX000,00%000000000010350000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0040,00%500000000001100000
Jake DotchinX000,00%00000000000001211000
Ty RattieX000,00%000000000001100000
Kurtis GabrielX000,00%200000000001200000
Ty Ronning (R)X0016,67%12000000000000143000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell (TOT)84400,9182,3645801182200210,000078101
__Jack Campbell (OTT)74300,9182,4142401172070200,000072
__Jack Campbell (BOS)10100,9231,7634001130010,000006
Tuukka Rask (TOT)50222060,9072,6028616212413350000,69623497433
__Tuukka Rask (FLA)105320,9222,1561321222810000,83312105
__Tuukka Rask (LAK)134620,8972,3972701292810000,6258121
__Tuukka Rask (BOS)27131120,9062,88152040737730000,3333271
Roberto Luongo (TOT)175710,9082,7390000414450000,33331346100
__Roberto Luongo (CAR)165700,9102,7383500384230000,00001234
__Roberto Luongo (BOS)10010,8642,7765003220000,3333112

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX55212142-6120731332093916510,05%7130624437431730001172
Jonathan DrouinX59201737-16300811151383810814,49%151214216612411890112113
Max DomiX61141731-136108888141361189,93%492215055127400008
Ryan StromeX571120313180567313637888,09%2900162461990101229
Chris Kreider (TOT)X6152025-10641019568127501163,94%612092017830183000294
__Chris Kreider (ANA)X3051015025584296127608,20%4590201451381000116
__Chris Kreider (LAK)X2000-200413240,00%136180003700001
__Chris Kreider (MTL)X2901010-8395107386321520,00%1583200331495000178
Miro Heiskanen (R)X53101424-600195880256212,50%751249244610481870000147
Mark PysykX6151924-16755153675223439,62%83124820268221590110163
Samuel GirardX6142024-1612031767727535,19%751315224711501920001165
Anthony BeauvillierX61121022-1218063102119319110,08%1210811832534162000476
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X57101121-7100355895185010,53%8768132792096000146
__Mikkel Boedker (CGY)X9000-3003515340,00%191100000400004
__Mikkel Boedker (ARI)X24437520611225818,18%020180000300000
__Mikkel Boedker (MTL)X246814-980264258103810,34%7476202792089000143
Dylan StromeX6061521-201802611312239954,92%710351745935154000123
MacKenzie WeegarX593182110615147302051615,00%457041201106000073
Riley NashX61910193160518390226110,00%1476012000211000480
Dougie HamiltonX5931417-13960226518925653,37%86141524369461860000153
Ryan KeslerX6174117180425441112417,07%6410700001000153
Nathan BeaulieuX40291132605319134615,38%295221300039000032
Mathieu JosephX155510112017112751518,52%6200131011300008
Devon ToewsX410101030021915790,00%3861715000640000057
Valeri NichushkinX61257-2801521285197,14%426641235700000
Noel Acciari (TOT)X5813421606960527311,92%7447800003000262
__Noel Acciari (SJS)X33000-6605036316170,00%5283900000000251
__Noel Acciari (MTL)X2513481001924211144,76%2163700003000010
Charles HudonX9011100328030,00%05660000000001
Brett KulakX1000-100201010,00%021210001600002
Warren FoegeleX1000-100013000,00%015150000000000
Drake Batherson (R)X14000-300458110,00%14930000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1237,93%43500011040000022321
Jonathan DrouinX0053,01%18300001130000011132
Max DomiX2055,38%6500001000200011230
Ryan StromeX2146,55%29000001000000021014
Chris Kreider (TOT)X0140,16%127000000510100315123
__Chris Kreider (ANA)X0121,62%37000010310000315
__Chris Kreider (LAK)X0025,00%4000000000000315
__Chris Kreider (MTL)X0048,84%86000000200100315
Miro Heiskanen (R)X200,00%000000000000082310
Mark PysykX110,00%000000000010093102
Samuel GirardX200,00%0000000000001240012
Anthony BeauvillierX0140,07%91600000000000055003
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X2031,25%6400001000001200112
__Mikkel Boedker (CGY)X0036,36%1100000000001200
__Mikkel Boedker (ARI)X1011,11%900001000001200
__Mikkel Boedker (MTL)X1034,09%4400001000001200
Dylan StromeX1051,52%124800000000001100022
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%0000010001000101310
Riley NashX1450,77%32300001000000077202
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%000000000000055111
Ryan KeslerX0057,00%39300101000000099110
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%0000000000000355002
Mathieu JosephX1158,33%1200011000002200101
Devon ToewsX000,00%0000000000000414000
Valeri NichushkinX0026,79%56000010000000179000
Noel Acciari (TOT)X0054,22%30800000000000084000
__Noel Acciari (SJS)X0052,49%22100000000000084
__Noel Acciari (MTL)X0058,62%8700000000000084
Charles HudonX000,00%100000000000290000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000000001100000
Warren FoegeleX000,00%000000000000130000
Drake Batherson (R)X0025,00%800000000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban177630,9252,2695601364810010,66761546320
Petr Mrazek (TOT)40151670,9092,472238429210090100,615133627224
__Petr Mrazek (BUF)71230,8962,8429620141350000,500248
__Petr Mrazek (BOS)117210,9182,0761002212560000,83361016
__Petr Mrazek (MTL)2271230,9082,57133320576180100,4005223

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X61223254-26201801302036714510,84%81265217101744220000091
__Blake Wheeler (VGK)X3712193114801077912446799,68%578421371017120000077
__Blake Wheeler (VAN)X24101323-3140735179216612,66%34822043727100000014
Artemi PanarinX58223153-40023842024812910,89%11123194111540202000127
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X581824421616028118150519712,00%18761537103614800000
__Tyler Johnson (COL)X369122110100126289295910,11%146713246217500000
__Tyler Johnson (VAN)X2291221660165661223814,75%041019134157300000
Brayden SchennX581223351782017910414638978,22%81072184101437207000011
Teuvo TeravainenX59112132-13402297130411138,46%101107191893620600008
Matt NiskanenX5992029-14460130579434589,57%85129522459602091012151
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X6072128-915532537826578,97%41126721581358211000039
__Shayne Gostisbehere (ANA)X1515638019172113154,76%9334220111442000017
__Shayne Gostisbehere (VAN)X4561622-1275133657134210,53%3293321571244169000022
Travis KonecnyX59141327-1180666395246214,74%59501644823174000115
Erik JohnsonX5142327-17440120868131554,94%80113122257511770110126
Phillip DanaultX5971219-122807415811841755,93%7951160008540002158
Alex TuchX5911718-7160705578244214,10%370712112335000013
Ron HainseyX5811718634057633313303,03%761085190119490000169
Patrik NemethX5931215114551196628131810,71%801053181014190111159
Jakob SilfverbergX594913-1960217712732933,15%19925160005380005124
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X5211112-2114073393713222,70%40111121044231790001113
__Kevin Shattenkirk (EDM)X24178-4804723188165,56%25542230221086000072
__Kevin Shattenkirk (VAN)X28044-1760261619560,00%15568200221393000141
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X44336-73607221218714,29%2475017101557000055
__Niklas Kronwall (COL)X34336-83205916167418,75%1558317101328000043
__Niklas Kronwall (VAN)X100001401355130,00%916617000229000012
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X56325-620243922102013,64%84338000031121117
__Ryan Carpenter (ANA)X15000-4201666470,00%3114800000000028
__Ryan Carpenter (VAN)X41325-2008331661318,75%5318800002112189
Josh Archibald (TOT)X58314-729549313916317,69%3472800001000282
__Josh Archibald (EDM)X24213-523535162210209,09%22491000000000152
__Josh Archibald (VAN)X34101-2601415176115,88%1223700001000130
Garnet HathawayX56112-83205026296133,45%7425800003000198
Sean KuralyX71010206841325,00%0701000000000022
Brooks OrpikX14000-42402593050,00%121861300008000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X5148,00%82300001050000011524
__Blake Wheeler (VGK)X4048,18%65800001040000011
__Blake Wheeler (VAN)X1147,27%16500001010000011
Artemi PanarinX5240,00%8000001010000011441
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X2450,57%96500001000000021224
__Tyler Johnson (COL)X1253,60%43100001000000021
__Tyler Johnson (VAN)X1248,13%53400001000000021
Brayden SchennX3151,45%103800001120210071131
Teuvo TeravainenX2041,79%20100001000000011242
Matt NiskanenX100,00%0000000000000141221
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X210,00%000000000000096001
__Shayne Gostisbehere (ANA)X000,00%000000000000096
__Shayne Gostisbehere (VAN)X210,00%000000000000096
Travis KonecnyX1237,14%7000001000000044123
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000000000210101
Phillip DanaultX1055,58%111200000000001100101
Alex TuchX5058,33%6000001000000044111
Ron HainseyX000,00%0000000000003480110
Patrik NemethX200,00%0000000000100242101
Jakob SilfverbergX1050,00%6400000000000140012
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000,00%0000000000000365020
__Kevin Shattenkirk (EDM)X000,00%0000000000000365
__Kevin Shattenkirk (VAN)X000,00%0000000000000365
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X000,00%00000000000001010000
__Niklas Kronwall (COL)X000,00%00000000000001010
__Niklas Kronwall (VAN)X000,00%00000000000001010
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X0054,42%283000000000000275000
__Ryan Carpenter (ANA)X0041,38%29000000000000275
__Ryan Carpenter (VAN)X0055,91%254000000000000275
Josh Archibald (TOT)X0043,86%1140000000001002828010
__Josh Archibald (EDM)X0031,82%220000000001002828
__Josh Archibald (VAN)X0046,74%920000000000002828
Garnet HathawayX0066,67%3000000000000099000
Sean KuralyX0049,37%7900000000000011001
Brooks OrpikX000,00%00000000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop55281950,9092,5531002313214470321,0006527334
Linus Ullmark131600,8913,2146801252290010,0000752100

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CallahanX57131528-2555160125140581119,29%17125522347331500002193
Josh MansonX5672128-912810205788733468,05%8611942131013441530000136
Tyler EnnisX5814132731604168107389313,08%310251833624164000014
Marcus JohanssonX53101727920199897307710,31%4104320347291511012105
Kyle OkposoX56141226-1826085991282911410,94%11128323448221470002216
Noah HanifinX5821921-1328098678128442,47%78140224246441700112195
Byron FroeseX5861420-1060171309025606,67%1891516044751000032
Jordie BennX5861319-2024074627534518,00%811263226511421540001169
Martin FrkX4771118-78050508230688,54%573616112731000148
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X5811617-183351276987206912,64%4951160001140002107
Christian FischerX5471017-16140468867243410,45%684416033710700000
Antoine RousselX586915-169115170729328636,45%91006170441315700003
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X56113143895178452510164,00%56989180118320000138
__Brenden Dillon (TBL)X4511112474013437166126,25%4976317011380000113
__Brenden Dillon (WSH)X11022-11554489440,00%722621000524000026
Matt IrwinX4611112-646107328176225,88%3162614000113000012
Chad RuhwedelX57167-54158326257164,00%528171400049000068
Adam ClendeningX26156-800101012618,33%142611000002000122
Tomas JurcoX58224-15601317328366,25%7459800001000123
Jesse PuljujarviX44112-6201820163176,25%324560000000004
Andrew MangiapaneX57112-2005492811,11%22044000123000125
Alex Breton (R)X51011207020050,00%13060000100002
Otto Koivula (R)X3000-100010020,00%01240000100000
Matt BeleskeyX17000000220000,00%15630000500009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CallahanX1035,51%45900000110010031333
Josh MansonX110,00%000000002000120031
Tyler EnnisX5040,57%28100001000001100222
Marcus JohanssonX2144,25%123400001110000033120
Kyle OkposoX2045,88%34000000010000053123
Noah HanifinX000,00%00000000000002111011
Byron FroeseX0048,74%91500000000000150100
Jordie BennX110,00%000000000001100021
Martin FrkX2033,33%10200000000000011003
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X2137,41%14700000001000022021
Christian FischerX0438,39%982000000000000112122
Antoine RousselX0138,55%83000000011100145001
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000,00%0000000010000272110
__Brenden Dillon (TBL)X000,00%0000000000000272
__Brenden Dillon (WSH)X000,00%0000000010000272
Matt IrwinX000,00%0000000001100321000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%00000000000005410010
Adam ClendeningX100,00%000000000000076010
Tomas JurcoX0143,75%48000000000000212001
Jesse PuljujarviX1038,46%650000000000001312000
Andrew MangiapaneX0035,21%710000000000005417001
Alex Breton (R)X000,00%000001000000053000
Otto Koivula (R)X0033,33%300000000000150000
Matt BeleskeyX0046,43%280000000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling194720,9142,6592741414790100,00001246300
Juuse Saros46172620,9053,0125710212913580111,00024612821

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X5933326520260981432778019211,91%171250218101851243000050
__Tyler Seguin (CBJ)X2612172981004650113308010,62%75632235825117000028
__Tyler Seguin (LAK)X20111200610070,00%0472300041100005
__Tyler Seguin (ARI)X312114351114052871545010513,64%1064021551022116000017
Phil KesselX612026469402298211581539,48%611972035844224000025
Wayne SimmondsX61122840491518263128411169,38%11101117310133521600013
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X601722392221050131183451189,29%811902036926198000147
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (BOS)X9224-3401217255228,00%018921011022000113
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (LAK)X2101-2001350320,00%036180001600003
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (ARI)X49142034718103711115340939,15%89642035825170000031
Paul ByronX61142236155410121119164531328,54%241101180116430117206
Kyle TurrisX6110263651352510595369010,53%48411428101715900002
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X4852833316033646818437,35%7210602221012431580001109
__Andrew MacDonald (WPG)X4032427-516029525417365,56%64914232810331300001102
__Andrew MacDonald (ARI)X8246800412141714,29%814618022102800007
Alec MartinezX608223021420108668922608,99%761341225611542170001168
Tyler BozakX611114253603193117291009,40%49051522421114000167
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X61915241900146190298810,00%576413000329000196
__Artem Anisimov (BOS)X2000100024150,00%034170000400000
__Artem Anisimov (ARI)X59915241800145986288310,47%573012000325000196
Mike GreenX6141923451512542528347,69%3613032131431229000027
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X5561622-29400451076432459,38%105137625358361720001194
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (PIT)X5461622-29400451076432459,38%102135625358361710001193
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (ARI)X1000000000000,00%320200000100002
John MooreX6021820144758157348235,88%771095180114110111170
Casey CizikasX6110919164008511890236311,11%16769130003211012208
Ryan Murray (TOT)X50512171120235842164511,90%7397419123201130001155
__Ryan Murray (LAK)X16112-240122052520,00%242651700002000146
__Ryan Murray (ARI)X3441115380113837144010,81%4970921123201110000109
Melker KarlssonX61369-14028575617435,36%9559900001000191
Will ButcherX30235-2203212051510,00%1549817112763000017
Nate Prosser (TOT)X81123409761316,67%1212616000110000021
__Nate Prosser (PIT)X81123409761316,67%1212616000110000021
Ryan ReavesX39112-36054131031110,00%326670000200000
Austin WagnerX1000000001010,00%0660000000000
Andy AndreoffX3000-100021000,00%02380000000000
Ben StreetX16000-300057420,00%111170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X4250,88%1132000213800000311144
__Tyler Seguin (CBJ)X3055,08%30500011130000031
__Tyler Seguin (LAK)X0053,70%5400000000000031
__Tyler Seguin (ARI)X1249,03%77300011250000031
Phil KesselX9143,33%9000001270000011354
Wayne SimmondsX1232,05%7800001020010041251
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X4250,90%72300011161100063341
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (BOS)X0043,48%2300000000000063
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (LAK)X0047,73%4400001000000063
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (ARI)X4251,37%65600011161100063
Paul ByronX5040,67%209000011201100127135
Kyle TurrisX1055,37%1062000010300103110311
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X200,00%000001000000011105
__Andrew MacDonald (WPG)X000,00%000001000000011
__Andrew MacDonald (ARI)X200,00%000001000000011
Alec MartinezX020,00%0000000000000171023
Tyler BozakX1053,36%56600001230002200411
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X1247,15%19300001000000011031
__Artem Anisimov (BOS)X0060,00%500000000000011
__Artem Anisimov (ARI)X1246,81%18800001000000011
Mike GreenX100,00%000000000010022002
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X100,00%000000000000054211
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (PIT)X100,00%000000000000054
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (ARI)X000,00%000000000000054
John MooreX000,00%0000000010000246020
Casey CizikasX2150,50%99400000000000063023
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000,00%0001000000000111001
__Ryan Murray (LAK)X000,00%0000000000000111
__Ryan Murray (ARI)X000,00%0001000000000111
Melker KarlssonX0045,12%1640000000000001810010
Will ButcherX100,00%0000000000000197000
Nate Prosser (TOT)X000,00%000000000000066001
__Nate Prosser (PIT)X000,00%000000000000066
Ryan ReavesX0027,78%180000000000003316000
Austin WagnerX000,00%200000000001100000
Andy AndreoffX0034,78%2300000000000031000
Ben StreetX0028,57%70000000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy50311160,9162,2329844411113200120,862294813430
Cam Ward (TOT)166810,9082,7288202404370100,00001543211
__Cam Ward (BOS)92510,9132,6248101212410000,0000820
__Cam Ward (ARI)74300,9032,8440101191960100,0000723

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX56233154940141421894511412,17%21067194151943196000141
Zach HymanX582125461251151601051624811012,96%161009174913281360004102
Alex DeBrincatX58182644116017611693310210,65%19531656115319500005
Adam HenriqueX58152136628063150174471008,62%16107919235231420000151
Patrik LaineX581420341018010464198631317,07%3100817571246199000023
Alexander EdlerX587263358515145889834727,14%691252225914622060000166
TJ Brodie (TOT)X566253138017808232617,32%671195214711451860001166
__TJ Brodie (BUF)X9235160913144714,29%621023101736000024
__TJ Brodie (NJD)X47422262208676828545,88%61985213710381500001143
Sami VatanenX5842529936068496517566,15%5410291825742148000016
Jeff Carter (TOT)X59141327-42809397101216713,86%59911734724149000040
__Jeff Carter (CAR)X166511-66022394792212,77%3346222131552000034
__Jeff Carter (CBJ)X18437210022171831122,22%1238130000600000
__Jeff Carter (NJD)X25459012049413693411,11%14071613499100006
Jordan EberleX5813922-510032701263210910,32%7926161671711100001
Jakob ChychrunX58615215420102316621479,09%389971752737166000026
Brent SeabrookX5831821145610142663713438,11%6810661801112600000167
Jay BouwmeesterX5411617-118050462615193,85%78100719000020001144
Brandon DubinskyX566915105210124597422398,11%96351100016000277
Markus Granlund (TOT)X587411120232956195012,50%261511000050002107
__Markus Granlund (CBJ)X3323520048277257,41%1222700001000140
__Markus Granlund (NJD)X25516-120192129122517,24%13931600004000167
Eric Fehr (TOT)X59268-512039815822523,45%1570712000010000114
__Eric Fehr (BUF)X9000-140452130,00%158600001000017
__Eric Fehr (NJD)X50268-48035765621493,57%146491300000000097
Tomas NosekX58415-620034395019318,00%6598100000100005
Jamie OleksiakX24044433540164250,00%182501000003000019
Nick CousinsX520210051214100.00%060120000100007
Oscar LindbergX3310121603819285243,57%43981200005000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX3153,48%142100101330000061633
Zach HymanX5254,76%12600011001112200455
Alex DeBrincatX3035,62%7300111130000210231
Adam HenriqueX5250,34%132900001000000150125
Patrik LaineX5026,44%8700001030000022124
Alexander EdlerX020,00%0000010011100181431
TJ Brodie (TOT)X200,00%000001000000094001
__TJ Brodie (BUF)X000,00%000000000000094
__TJ Brodie (NJD)X200,00%000001000000094
Sami VatanenX110,00%0000010000000311031
Jeff Carter (TOT)X2054,29%978000010000000129411
__Jeff Carter (CAR)X1054,21%487000010000000129
__Jeff Carter (CBJ)X1056,52%69000010000000129
__Jeff Carter (NJD)X0054,03%422000000000000129
Jordan EberleX2038,28%12800000010000011111
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000000000091120
Brent SeabrookX100,00%0000000001100125103
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%0000000000000296021
Brandon DubinskyX0049,23%71500000000020022121
Markus Granlund (TOT)X3149,06%5300100000000033010
__Markus Granlund (CBJ)X1052,38%2100000000000033
__Markus Granlund (NJD)X2146,88%3200100000000033
Eric Fehr (TOT)X1055,84%4710000000000001811011
__Eric Fehr (BUF)X0046,15%130000000000001811
__Eric Fehr (NJD)X1056,11%4580000000000001811
Tomas NosekX1038,89%360000000000002525002
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%0000000010000242001
Nick CousinsX0060,00%500001000000041011
Oscar LindbergX1049,45%910000000000001616001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith (TOT)38211150,9212,272224038410660000,55693725722
__Mike Smith (CGY)114420,8993,0261600313070000,60051014
__Mike Smith (NJD)2717730,9301,98160803537590000,50042711
Jake Allen2817910,9032,59162421707180221,00052731101

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X59182543-1210037174192451259,38%7115720681456202101131
__Nicklas Backstrom (ARI)X11437-64017463652211,11%1244222021252000015
__Nicklas Backstrom (LAK)X196915-2204517117458,45%2369192462371000013
__Nicklas Backstrom (ANA)X2981321-44016778523589,41%454419246218010114
Shea TheodoreX5992736-2120226384296310,71%44119120771445169000022
Jakub VoracekX59132033-1720157915234968,55%611371937103216400009
Ryan JohansenX59122133-14500133154176261366,82%131162202101240167011035
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X5772633-2795153808730518,05%561373246713511950001137
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (PHI)X5072431-4715137698129498,64%471228256713501860001128
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ANA)X702228016116120,00%9145210001900009
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X58131932-4255112101110387011,82%941441255712671751121207
__Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X4291726-2175807579235111,39%581053254711501400000141
__Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X16426-280322631151912,90%36389241011735112166
David KrejciX58101929-121152413311831648,47%99761718924132000118
Nazem KadriX591216289335936812533829,60%1843142571410600002
Craig Smith (TOT)X58131124-42606367112288411,61%8116520145221770000133
__Craig Smith (PHI)X5111920-42005461104237810,58%8106021145221750000133
__Craig Smith (ANA)X72240609685625,00%0105150000200000
James van RiemsdykX5881624-5295524513650815,88%4980174263515700007
Alex GoligoskiX59101020-183801015849152420,41%771146196410231390001150
Brandon SutterX5481119-3160281189413788,51%1578715000120229194
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X573151861055194454817166,25%701046181236470002128
__Nikita Zadorov (VAN)X1325722554612133515,38%1125520123641000015
__Nikita Zadorov (ANA)X44110114800148333514112,86%5979118000060002113
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X578816-26410107498323609,64%57401300022300005
__Micheal Ferland (NYR)X25325-334104420418277,32%43361300021900005
__Micheal Ferland (ANA)X3256111300632942153311,90%1403130000500000
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X5851116019585886124468,20%7666111348350004168
__Jason Dickinson (STL)X14178-413541393313253,03%526919134835000030
__Jason Dickinson (ANA)X44448460444928112114,29%23979000000004139
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X5611112-17220114373712232,70%4510621911215970000155
__Scott Mayfield (NYI)X17066-2255521316380,00%2040724000853000048
__Scott Mayfield (NYR)X70111001733120,00%798140000100004
__Scott Mayfield (ANA)X32145047154521188135,56%18558171127440000103
Derek RyanX58437-3120957424279,52%4456800000000277
Danick Martel (R)X161122001171314,29%0103600000000016
David WarsofskyX1000000001000,00%016160000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X4055,76%144900001120000053214
__Nicklas Backstrom (ARI)X0057,49%32700001000000053
__Nicklas Backstrom (LAK)X3054,91%47900001110000053
__Nicklas Backstrom (ANA)X1055,52%64300001010000053
Shea TheodoreX200,00%0000010000001110311
Jakub VoracekX3136,59%8200001140000033202
Ryan JohansenX1052,38%86300001120000075125
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X100,00%0000000000100123423
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (PHI)X100,00%0000010000100123
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ANA)X000,00%0000000000000123
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X310,00%000200001000055413
__Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X210,00%000100001000055
__Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X100,00%000100000000055
David KrejciX1052,72%1195000010001000103122
Nazem KadriX3153,33%43500001000100055123
Craig Smith (TOT)X3041,96%22400000010000022112
__Craig Smith (PHI)X3042,27%22000000010000022
__Craig Smith (ANA)X0025,00%400001000000022
James van RiemsdykX1033,33%7500000130000087121
Alex GoligoskiX200,00%000000000000074120
Brandon SutterX1152,52%57500000000000170102
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000,00%0000000001000426120
__Nikita Zadorov (VAN)X000,00%0000010001000426
__Nikita Zadorov (ANA)X000,00%0000000000000426
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X2043,75%4800000010201100001
__Micheal Ferland (NYR)X1044,44%2700000000201100
__Micheal Ferland (ANA)X1042,86%2100001010001100
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X0050,90%71900000010010044011
__Jason Dickinson (STL)X0045,32%33100001010010044
__Jason Dickinson (ANA)X0055,67%38800000000000044
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X000,00%00000000211001810001
__Scott Mayfield (NYI)X000,00%00000000010001810
__Scott Mayfield (NYR)X000,00%00000000000001810
__Scott Mayfield (ANA)X000,00%00000000201001810
Derek RyanX0152,75%400000000000000226011
Danick Martel (R)X0036,36%1100000000000088000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin164310,8952,5663300272570100,7504851000
Philipp Grubauer52212730,8972,9129464314313950410,8758518551

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX60303666-2120591672376915612,66%81211206121845192000132
Steven StamkosX602233551418070170240571789,17%8114319471155180000014
Bryan RustX602326493360921011785313912,92%19116219781531148000565
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X57434381212515202616926555,80%491184213111451196000074
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYR)X28319229600106253616308,33%206182227927114000046
__Dustin Byfuglien (LAK)X1000-220411110,00%124240001100004
__Dustin Byfuglien (CGY)X2811516563159235329243,13%28543191452380000024
Colton ParaykoX60828367595986172275711,11%70121420461041195000099
Keith YandleX58629352195275355153810,91%51112719491342192000028
J.T. MillerX6016173315580138100137388611,68%1111141923524170000325
Braydon CoburnX603252814601274027142811,11%7211511923511820000169
Brandon PirriX60101626680489413447877,46%810911814523133000033
Brian BoyleX5991322-34801147378185811,54%11970160224550001117
Thomas VanekX60101020340216612838847,81%4995171011312900018
James Neal (TOT)X549817815531409535699,47%59381702220119000214
__James Neal (NJD)X19145511514173512302,86%032017000743000213
__James Neal (CGY)X358412340172360233913,33%561818022137500001
Darren HelmX495813-212044556012588,33%12581121345300002144
Erik CernakX5729115455103483010156,67%69100218000150003166
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X48549-140073943113411,63%83758000016000122
__Chandler Stephenson (WPG)X37448-130053539102710,26%7296800001000120
__Chandler Stephenson (CGY)X11101-1002441725,00%179700001500003
Barclay GoodrowX51369-427561423519288,57%752010000080003115
Nick Jensen (TOT)X60055-830074481912150,00%5982614000040000152
__Nick Jensen (EDM)X29033-10240544011480,00%264951700001000073
__Nick Jensen (CGY)X310222602088870,00%333311100002000079
Michael RafflX553140202818267711,54%23867000140002130
Ryan GravesX23000-320765220,00%9133600002000136
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX3253,94%152200011130000210751
Steven StamkosX1253,51%912001010300000101543
Bryan RustX3141,46%8200001010002400163
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X100,00%0000010000200183112
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYR)X100,00%0000010000000183
__Dustin Byfuglien (LAK)X000,00%0000000000000183
__Dustin Byfuglien (CGY)X000,00%0000010000200183
Colton ParaykoX100,00%0000010010000121122
Keith YandleX200,00%0000010000000101120
J.T. MillerX2048,56%27800001000000022124
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0000000000000332101
Brandon PirriX4150,89%45000000000000091011
Brian BoyleX2149,50%69900000000000033312
Thomas VanekX3146,00%5000000020000011023
James Neal (TOT)X1043,33%6000000000100011101
__James Neal (NJD)X0031,58%1900000000100011
__James Neal (CGY)X1048,78%4100000000000011
Darren HelmX2038,24%6800000000000021101
Erik CernakX000,00%0000000000100212010
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X0137,13%1670000000000001010010
__Chandler Stephenson (WPG)X0136,81%1630000100000001010
__Chandler Stephenson (CGY)X0050,00%40000000000001010
Barclay GoodrowX1060,49%162000000000100193011
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000,00%00000000000006025000
__Nick Jensen (EDM)X000,00%00000000000006025
__Nick Jensen (CGY)X000,00%00000000000006025
Michael RafflX0143,33%600000000000001919000
Ryan GravesX000,00%00000000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton (TOT)158410,9012,4077502313120000,00001346310
__Carter Hutton (CBJ)116210,9171,9857401192280000,0000939
__Carter Hutton (CGY)42200,8573,592010112840000,000047
Darcy Kuemper48241610,9082,5225284410611500331,00034515441
Louis Domingue (TOT)151710,8953,1854700292760010,0000540000
__Louis Domingue (NJD)51300,9062,8227600131380000,0000416
__Louis Domingue (CGY)100410,8843,5427100161380010,0000124

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon Saad (TOT)X59181735-61604896123398214,63%15107318471121960003148
__Brandon Saad (ANA)X52141529-101604086100325914,00%149211835815760003122
__Brandon Saad (PHI)X74264008102372317,39%115222123620000025
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X59171633-137512554135429212,59%6110619671336195000042
__Brendan Gallagher (COL)X44111526-1255573498257511,22%577318461023138000010
__Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X156170120682037171716,22%1333222131357000032
Zach WerenskiX5982533-4100137010432817,69%621314225611722000000173
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X5882432-28029137138391075,80%11092193101334213000038
__Mathew Barzal (TBL)X4371522-16024969627737,29%1754183582715600000
__Mathew Barzal (PHI)X151910-1205414212342,38%033923055756000038
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X5972431-10160469660266211,67%931336235611291030110192
__Jaccob Slavin (ANA)X4351419-10140376231143716,13%729342232510410000139
__Jaccob Slavin (PHI)X16210120209342912256,90%21402252461962011053
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X6092130360247912644997,14%512072045923196000150
__Sam Reinhart (BOS)X405152040012588434695,95%47922023517126000121
__Sam Reinhart (PHI)X204610-16012214210309,52%141421224670000029
Tyler Myers (TOT)X5642226-46810142664811608,33%89126723358281440111166
__Tyler Myers (ANA)X4932124-7621012758449536,82%79111323257261300111142
__Tyler Myers (PHI)X711236015842725,00%1015422101215000024
Valtteri FilppulaX59131225-84023101107246012,15%109761744824170011287
Adam LarssonX5942024-2540195666920455,80%78124921167401810111157
Jimmy VeseyX5661420-63351114410529695,71%6889160553319500015
Kevin LabancX5971118-216041628425588,33%283714011672000010
Scott LaughtonX5979162655949469244410,14%1569112000010000072
Troy TerryX5978154004457534689,33%96631100001101239
Derrick PouliotX4028108402328207710,00%355911500027000053
Mark BorowieckiX562810091517640283167,14%5273513000110000020
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X55437-4401428415309,76%44358000011014117
__Magnus Paajarvi (ANA)X43437-24010193342812,12%33638000001014116
__Magnus Paajarvi (PHI)X12000-200498120,00%17260000000001
Oskar LindblomX32257-32012131811311,11%4277900000000020
Dale WeiseX3641561201616242816,67%2236700003000011
Robert Thomas (R)X3322420083924788,33%2312901102000000
Kyle CliffordX30123-210024613477,69%118160000100000
Cal Foote (R)X1011220110000,00%014140000000002
Mark BarberioX10011-100266440,00%61451500010000017
J.T. BrownX8000-120320000,00%02330000300000
John Hayden (TOT)X9000-1201023250,00%15660000000000
__John Hayden (ANA)X8000-100813140,00%15060000000000
__John Hayden (PHI)X1000020210110,00%0660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon Saad (TOT)X8143,42%7600201000000011402
__Brandon Saad (ANA)X5141,94%6200101000000011
__Brandon Saad (PHI)X3050,00%1400101000000011
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X4050,00%7600101121000011272
__Brendan Gallagher (COL)X3051,02%4900001121000011
__Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X1048,15%2700100000000011
Zach WerenskiX100,00%000001000000081022
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X2046,75%1369000011200000111012
__Mathew Barzal (TBL)X1047,26%914000011200000111
__Mathew Barzal (PHI)X1045,71%455000010000000111
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X010,00%000000000000041031
__Jaccob Slavin (ANA)X000,00%000000000000041
__Jaccob Slavin (PHI)X010,00%000001000000041
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X2045,45%46200000130000011011
__Sam Reinhart (BOS)X1046,67%34500001130000011
__Sam Reinhart (PHI)X1041,88%11700000000000011
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%000000001010044031
__Tyler Myers (ANA)X000,00%000000001010044
__Tyler Myers (PHI)X000,00%000000000000044
Valtteri FilppulaX3246,45%36600001010000052020
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000000000033122
Jimmy VeseyX1143,24%7400000010010022001
Kevin LabancX1039,22%510001000000001910201
Scott LaughtonX1047,92%578000000000100139111
Troy TerryX2041,03%3900000000000022121
Derrick PouliotX000,00%00000000000002010001
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%0000000000100112002
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X0045,45%220000000000002017002
__Magnus Paajarvi (ANA)X0045,45%220000000000002017
__Magnus Paajarvi (PHI)X000,00%00000000000002017
Oskar LindblomX1024,24%330000100000001414010
Dale WeiseX0040,00%1500000000000110100
Robert Thomas (R)X0042,42%356000000000000294000
Kyle CliffordX1033,33%120000000000002116001
Cal Foote (R)X000,00%000001000001100000
Mark BarberioX000,00%0000000000000100000
J.T. BrownX0031,82%2200000000000140000
John Hayden (TOT)X0050,00%400000000000099000
__John Hayden (ANA)X0033,33%300000000000099
__John Hayden (PHI)X00100.00%100000000000099
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson55272520,9102,5432140313615030301,0006545831
Brian Elliott72210,9152,6334220151770100,0000554100

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X58173148614081165213611437,98%9123221551045191000179
__Joe Pavelski (VAN)X3561622-980648911134835,41%36821943725109000017
__Joe Pavelski (VGK)X2311152615601776102276010,78%6550241232081000162
David PerronX5917244111360106831484711711,49%610891822430178000023
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X57102232580266713230887,58%6963171231813500001
__Ryan Dzingel (DAL)X5391928180225811926787,56%4881171231712400000
__Ryan Dzingel (VGK)X413440049134107,69%2822100011100001
Justin WilliamsX6010172741204464148311076,76%710151725739171000124
Neal PionkX5652025411315159626518357,69%731291235510351770001168
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X476131912400773458143310,34%57104422101251440000142
__Kevin Connauton (MTL)X81231100154102610,00%1017822000519000028
__Kevin Connauton (VGK)X395111611300623048122710,42%4786622101201260000115
Vinnie HinostrozaX56611172100197210326805,83%06931211286800000
Joel Eriksson EkX606915-2160274752143011,54%35189123217000037
Michael StoneX41510155340503217142329,41%5369217134642000092
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X5821315-3780177442816227,14%4511111912391300001142
__Erik Gudbranson (BOS)X371910-10380130331612146,25%2775020112698000097
__Erik Gudbranson (VGK)X211457400471112488,33%1836117011332000145
Jon Merrill (TOT)X3431114231592282361513,04%43610181011055000183
__Jon Merrill (ANA)X5011-3801441010,00%7971900000000014
__Jon Merrill (VGK)X2931013523578242261413,64%36514181011055000170
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X555813-130071477521606,67%8636121011052011181
__Patrik Berglund (NJD)X8000000558270,00%16080000000000
__Patrik Berglund (BUF)X32156-41402928349232,94%13051000000011166
__Patrik Berglund (VGK)X154373160371433103012,12%6271181011051000015
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X4211112122804325247174,17%49752181121262000187
__Mirco Mueller (CBJ)X200661110020105240,00%2031816011210000014
__Mirco Mueller (VGK)X2215611802315195135,26%29434201011052000173
Tyler MotteX5765111160414953154611,32%115711000003000154
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X543811-1014033897419504,05%1263612000170008153
__Vladimir Sobotka (BOS)X40369-1214027776619424,55%1152913000170008120
__Vladimir Sobotka (VGK)X140222006128080,00%1107800000000033
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X5001010-103007254416330,00%71101220022191090000130
__Dmitry Kulikov (BOS)X43099-72605548376260,00%6087720022191010000111
__Dmitry Kulikov (VGK)X7011-3401764070,00%111351900008000019
Zack Smith (TOT)X5836962004444339239,09%0322600023000018
__Zack Smith (BOS)X361451802631228154,55%0207600023000016
__Zack Smith (VGK)X2222451201813111818,18%011550000000002
Cedric PaquetteX60369-2221076694116337,32%12539900007000097
Daniel Carr (TOT)X51134-5204162913213,45%127550001300007
__Daniel Carr (SJS)X35033-7204132411170,00%123170001100004
__Daniel Carr (VGK)X161012000352420,00%04430000200003
Jujhar KhairaX161233201211801012,50%06641121400009
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X23011-840773050,00%12158700022000016
__Andrej Sekera (PIT)X23011-840773050,00%12158700022000016
Madison Bowey (TOT)X1000000000000,00%0110000000000
__Madison Bowey (SJS)X1000000000000,00%0110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X3453,03%155200011230000210415
__Joe Pavelski (VAN)X1251,89%82100001110000210
__Joe Pavelski (VGK)X2254,31%73100011120000210
David PerronX6140,00%11000001120001300332
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X1045,07%7100101000001300101
__Ryan Dzingel (DAL)X0046,03%6300101000001300
__Ryan Dzingel (VGK)X1037,50%800001000001300
Justin WilliamsX2145,33%7500001110000077113
Neal PionkX110,00%0000000011103180120
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X200,00%000000000000072031
__Kevin Connauton (MTL)X100,00%000000000000072
__Kevin Connauton (VGK)X100,00%000000000000072
Vinnie HinostrozaX1039,48%46600000000000071120
Joel Eriksson EkX0148,30%17600001000000098011
Michael StoneX000,00%0000000000001140220
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%0000000000000151013
__Erik Gudbranson (BOS)X000,00%0000000000000151
__Erik Gudbranson (VGK)X000,00%0000000000000151
Jon Merrill (TOT)X100,00%000000000010031120
__Jon Merrill (ANA)X000,00%000000000000031
__Jon Merrill (VGK)X100,00%000001000010031
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X4055,30%30200000000000011002
__Patrik Berglund (NJD)X0050,00%4600000000000011
__Patrik Berglund (BUF)X1055,77%20800000000000011
__Patrik Berglund (VGK)X3058,33%4800001000000011
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X000,00%000000000000011000
__Mirco Mueller (CBJ)X000,00%000000000000011
__Mirco Mueller (VGK)X000,00%000000000000011
Tyler MotteX1038,66%31300000000000077010
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X1052,70%537000000000000201011
__Vladimir Sobotka (BOS)X1052,73%495000000000000201
__Vladimir Sobotka (VGK)X0052,38%42000000000000201
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X000,00%0000000000000504001
__Dmitry Kulikov (BOS)X000,00%0000000000000504
__Dmitry Kulikov (VGK)X000,00%0000000000000504
Zack Smith (TOT)X0150,79%25200001000000011110
__Zack Smith (BOS)X0150,46%21600000000000011
__Zack Smith (VGK)X0052,78%3600001000000011
Cedric PaquetteX1053,11%32200000000110087100
Daniel Carr (TOT)X1036,36%2200000000000066001
__Daniel Carr (SJS)X0038,46%1300000000000066
__Daniel Carr (VGK)X1033,33%900000000000066
Jujhar KhairaX0151,22%410000100000001413000
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000,00%000000000000000000
__Andrej Sekera (PIT)X000,00%000000000000000
Madison Bowey (TOT)X000,00%000000000000011000
__Madison Bowey (SJS)X000,00%000000000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna53000,9372,042350081270100,0000335000
Braden Holtby (TOT)45331110,9242,142632269412360100,833645131031
__Braden Holtby (CHI)1916300,9321,75113003334850100,00001912
__Braden Holtby (VGK)2617810,9192,44150223617510000,8336261
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)135600,9042,6667700303110000,00001147000
__Michal Neuvirth (ARI)63300,8813,1632300171430000,0000625
__Michal Neuvirth (BOS)41300,9082,7524000111190000,000041
__Michal Neuvirth (VGK)31000,9591,05114002490000,0000121

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X57192645820121181684014011,31%1111462044837201000087
__Mikael Granlund (NYR)X4514213511208891283010710,94%88651944830174000031
__Mikael Granlund (CAR)X125510-30042940103312,50%328123000726000056
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X577243115810104807521519,33%891261224711401590001174
__Danny DeKeyser (BOS)X457202744010776058184312,07%73988224610321300001132
__Danny DeKeyser (CAR)X12044-3180272017380,00%1627223011829000042
Zach Parise (TOT)X55161430-510039124167501039,58%12115821527381480113130
__Zach Parise (BOS)X20561146013396423407,81%7401201121554011124
__Zach Parise (CAR)X3511819-9402685103276310,68%57582241523940002106
Rasmus DahlinX5791827-155401124463164014,29%461324238614441570000149
Richard Panik (TOT)X58121325-446017584101289311,88%109941744816141000055
__Richard Panik (CBJ)X1622411404912226119,09%02031300002000000
__Richard Panik (CAR)X42101121-53201267279228212,66%107911944816121000055
Kris RussellX5871724-15280726258174112,07%431068184711311270003122
Ilya KovalchukX56101222-2620157111228878,93%610581935826162000290
Boone Jenner (TOT)X56101020-436012910411829598,47%88411514515860003151
__Boone Jenner (VAN)X13101-24081792611,11%0101800000000035
__Boone Jenner (ANA)X12134-1100211521674,76%11731410111000147
__Boone Jenner (NYR)X205490100704650133010,00%336018033960000155
__Boone Jenner (CAR)X11336-11203026388167,89%420719011525000113
Colin WhiteX5881119-41002610710229807,84%490016033669000034
Bobby RyanX5810818-13260747491174910,99%710181824616172000049
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X60991846001436810422608,65%128771511224950001114
__Cal Clutterbuck (BOS)X59981736001406410320578,74%128631511224950001114
__Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X1011100341230,00%014140000000000
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X579817-15120231529927589,09%20926160223470004158
__Alexander Wennberg (NSH)X24235-920569366175,56%93651500003000390
__Alexander Wennberg (CAR)X337512-6100188363214111,11%1156117022344000168
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X5331215-22760181654910396,12%61106020257291160000137
__Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X3831215-1458015043438356,98%4684922257271090000119
__Michael Del Zotto (BOS)X6000-31001192010,00%783140001400002
__Michael Del Zotto (CAR)X9000-58020134230,00%81271400013000016
Brett Howden (R)X562911-134020363418275,88%646080221900005
Derek ForbortX52178-13600714421684,76%4372214022115000066
Michal Kempny (TOT)X57178-6591582604213282,38%5010001810116610001140
__Michal Kempny (NSH)X24011-7341026247650,00%183761600002000063
__Michal Kempny (CAR)X3316712555636357232,86%32624191011659000178
Marcus KrugerX43123-400921941511,11%22105101312000045
John Marino (R)X2011000823120,00%448240113900006
Victor MeteX10011100030000,00%36060000000003
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CAR)X1000120000000,00%219190000000005
__Ryan Lindgren (CAR)X1000120000000,00%219190000000005
Adam Ollas Mattsson (R)X1000000000000,00%318180000000001
Tage ThompsonX20000-3401614135170,00%217590000000002
Michael Chaput (TOT)X43000-860242415590,00%2385900000000013
__Michael Chaput (STL)X28000-840151812380,00%1210800000000010
__Michael Chaput (CAR)X15000020963210,00%1175120000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X6048,41%44000001020001300322
__Mikael Granlund (NYR)X5053,54%22600001010001300
__Mikael Granlund (CAR)X1042,99%21400001010001300
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X100,00%0000000001100122122
__Danny DeKeyser (BOS)X100,00%0000010001100122
__Danny DeKeyser (CAR)X000,00%0000000000000122
Zach Parise (TOT)X1240,25%71300001130000210012
__Zach Parise (BOS)X0141,90%21000001120000210
__Zach Parise (CAR)X1139,56%50300001010000210
Rasmus DahlinX300,00%000000000000150130
Richard Panik (TOT)X0043,66%7100001010000061323
__Richard Panik (CBJ)X0036,36%1100000000000061
__Richard Panik (CAR)X0045,00%6000001010000061
Kris RussellX300,00%000000000000190133
Ilya KovalchukX1141,50%147000000100000102104
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1151,21%57800100110000130203
__Boone Jenner (VAN)X0060,26%7800100000000130
__Boone Jenner (ANA)X1041,18%1700000000000130
__Boone Jenner (NYR)X0149,82%27700000000000130
__Boone Jenner (CAR)X0050,49%20600001110000130
Colin WhiteX2149,50%59600000000001100101
Bobby RyanX2043,75%9600010000000044201
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X0044,44%63000000000001150200
__Cal Clutterbuck (BOS)X0044,44%63000000000001150
__Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X000,00%0000010000001150
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X2152,96%96300000000001100110
__Alexander Wennberg (NSH)X1053,12%46500000000001100
__Alexander Wennberg (CAR)X1152,81%49800000000001100
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X000,00%10000000000002415100
__Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X000,00%10000000000002415
__Michael Del Zotto (BOS)X000,00%00000000000002415
__Michael Del Zotto (CAR)X000,00%00000000000002415
Brett Howden (R)X0047,50%400000000000001330010
Derek ForbortX000,00%0000000000000326001
Michal Kempny (TOT)X000,00%0000000010101100000
__Michal Kempny (NSH)X000,00%0000000010001100
__Michal Kempny (CAR)X000,00%0000000000101100
Marcus KrugerX0050,56%1800000000000002923001
John Marino (R)X000,00%000000000001200000
Victor MeteX000,00%0000000000000104000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CAR)X000,00%0000000000000121000
__Ryan Lindgren (CAR)X000,00%0000000000000121
Adam Ollas Mattsson (R)X000,00%0000000000000175000
Tage ThompsonX0042,86%4900000000001100000
Michael Chaput (TOT)X0045,90%610000000000004343000
__Michael Chaput (STL)X0050,00%520000000000004343
__Michael Chaput (CAR)X0022,22%90000000000004343
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)51192650,8963,0028982314513960100,8758517422
__Jacob Markstrom (NSH)135440,8833,1875501403410100,6673134
__Jacob Markstrom (CAR)38142210,9002,9421432210510550001,0005383
Charlie Lindgren (R)20100,9003,1657203300000,0000012000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX56243155810047230285762108,42%191334243710541890003214
Nick SchmaltzX531520355003297186461088,06%5118622167371770004171
Jared McCannX56141529-1119539138132319610,61%129121625721129000266
Alex ChiassonX57101727-123608374146421096,85%109881745930168000226
Mathieu PerreaultX5581826-44201516812738776,30%29211736917167000024
Michael FrolikX5611142502009671102398910,78%810791935821171000183
Christian FolinX5532225-3660112554920276,12%52119422224281760000165
Marco ScandellaX5351924-526057575516469,09%751313253710321680000180
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X5571421078101616863234911,11%76111920224331520000143
__Adam McQuaid (STL)X8314-114024951660,00%5100120000000005
__Adam McQuaid (NYI)X474131716410137595822436,90%71101922224331520000138
Nolan PatrickX5791019-7280547876203711,84%675613000426000034
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X5341317-1375106474215229,52%64107520347261440000138
__Marcus Pettersson (ARI)X14145280241018455,56%10260191121346000033
__Marcus Pettersson (LAK)X5011120310000,00%01940000000000
__Marcus Pettersson (NYI)X343811-4275793624111712,50%547962323513980000104
Danton HeinenX579615-840146067366113,43%767812000210000018
Matt NietoX572810-18607715813363,45%246601200002000052
Stefan NoesenX36549-580271819111726,32%220861011200000
Alexander PetrovicX55279-11640147211671312,50%4591717022257000080
Brendan PerliniX50347-116022142162514,29%23226101212000148
Brock McGinnX57347-914062457817693,85%362511123328000026
Johan LarssonX50044-1029542333716280,00%3340700031100001
Christian Djoos (TOT)X19033-520272310,00%1023512011115000023
__Christian Djoos (NYR)X6000200010000,00%11420000000000
__Christian Djoos (NYI)X13033-720262310,00%922017011115000022
Chris WidemanX2202211001236220,00%1431714000224000030
Haydn FleuryX7101-16013751320,00%71161710146000012
Julian MelchioriX60112201422010,00%410618000011000018
Dmitrij JaskinX1000000101210,00%016160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX2347,75%153500111250000042621
Nick SchmaltzX2044,53%12800001150000083062
Jared McCannX2150,52%97000001161000011222
Alex ChiassonX1239,33%89000010000000113020
Mathieu PerreaultX1146,15%14300001030000051310
Michael FrolikX3039,70%53400010150000033102
Christian FolinX110,00%0000000000000123023
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000000000011100
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X000,00%000010000110064012
__Adam McQuaid (STL)X000,00%000011000000064
__Adam McQuaid (NYI)X000,00%000000000110064
Nolan PatrickX1251,29%73900001040000091202
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X100,00%000000001000021002
__Marcus Pettersson (ARI)X000,00%000000000000021
__Marcus Pettersson (LAK)X000,00%000001000000021
__Marcus Pettersson (NYI)X100,00%000000001000021
Danton HeinenX1055,35%15900000000001200210
Matt NietoX0040,65%24600000000000210000
Stefan NoesenX1042,86%9100001000000066002
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%0000000000000476100
Brendan PerliniX0052,46%6100000000000091010
Brock McGinnX0033,33%72000000000000176011
Johan LarssonX0047,75%178000000001000509000
Christian Djoos (TOT)X000,00%0000000000000196000
__Christian Djoos (NYR)X000,00%0000000000000196
__Christian Djoos (NYI)X000,00%0000000000000196
Chris WidemanX000,00%0000000000000122000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000000000044000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%0000000000000183000
Dmitrij JaskinX00100.00%100000000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson501721100,8992,8928496213713570100,65223489332
David Rittich131620,8893,7862020393500100,6005948010

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX60173249675692183471229,29%1213132231316462100002196
Pierre-Luc DuboisX59242448558101761932004712212,00%211274227512412060004173
Artturi LehkonenX601818368215891021444910612,50%17125421639312100005144
Jordan GreenwayX60171936-7420100721703811310,00%141088183912491890001122
Mikhail SergachevX5762733-9760133736224499,68%671358243710351940001154
Jason PominvilleX60111829-12603166973610111,34%7904152792011400002
Jason SpezzaX6092029-14202311287288310,34%59831637101918900000
Marcus FolignoX60131225-449514874115309111,30%7826144261888000013
Yannick WeberX5941620-76201152834142311,76%68107318325191100000119
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X558715-540149764144712,50%26671200011300002
Henri Jokiharju (R)X4501515-222071391411150,00%5076417011635000071
Brendan Smith (TOT)X4921113-158315120333612225,56%418661826822124000181
__Brendan Smith (ARI)X32145-663157517218124,76%16526161231576000152
__Brendan Smith (WPG)X17178-92004516154106,67%2534120145748000029
Mike ReillyX533912-2144086485112275,88%6410181923527116000089
Brad HuntX593912-1214045384019377,50%67123521213251740000148
Devante Smith-PellyX605510-332066516722637,46%107691300001000053
Chris TerryX59213-2600629378235,41%145580000900009
Jori LehteraX60123-22241062603710392,70%9450700000000024
Ben HarpurX90220802882230,00%71451600002000016
Jason GarrisonX1610148012671014,29%142441500014000020
John GilmourX6011020162030,00%11108180110400006
Anders BjorkX29000-600313103140,00%320570000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX4032,89%14900001260010022013
Pierre-Luc DuboisX4351,91%172800101260020052752
Artturi LehkonenX5036,56%27900001141000044343
Jordan GreenwayX2246,15%7800001110000022522
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000000000072032
Jason PominvilleX4135,62%730000100000002118122
Jason SpezzaX0052,95%116900001000000042131
Marcus FolignoX2156,72%6700001000010022021
Yannick WeberX000,00%0000000000001170010
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0050,35%71100000000001100201
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%0000000000000452001
Brendan Smith (TOT)X000,00%000000001110095000
__Brendan Smith (ARI)X000,00%000000001110095
__Brendan Smith (WPG)X000,00%000000000000095
Mike ReillyX000,00%00000000000001616101
Brad HuntX000,00%0000000000000204010
Devante Smith-PellyX0038,39%11200000000000022011
Chris TerryX0058,82%17000000000000345000
Jori LehteraX0044,93%4340000000200004121000
Ben HarpurX000,00%0000000000000172000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000000000077000
John GilmourX000,00%000000000000031000
Anders BjorkX006,06%330000000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier1851010,9023,0492600474780100,83361644200
Semyon Varlamov46212300,8973,1527082314213760200,923134416501

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul Stastny (TOT)X56152641-3175391601373611010,95%14115821268231450001107
__Paul Stastny (MTL)X3071825-1120361037716669,09%11657222571386000085
__Paul Stastny (LAK)X268816-25535760204413,33%3502190111059000122
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X601721385340121971694911810,06%1011882026831177022386
__T.J. Oshie (DAL)X21681428037386117419,84%039919134946011246
__T.J. Oshie (LAK)X3911132432608459108327710,19%107882013422131011140
Alex OvechkinX59122638-852013776200571476,00%412632109935203112369
Anthony CirelliX59141832-414018165166381168,43%21973165712461040117191
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X57141529-64358990126309711,11%138971636915961011118
__Carl Hagelin (NYI)X196713-3120654755124910,91%8376201341159000043
__Carl Hagelin (LAK)X388816-3315244371184811,27%552114235437101175
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X5542529146010131404911208,16%70102019257251000222140
__Joel Edmundson (TBL)X3231720123207622379158,11%44638202572497011197
__Joel Edmundson (LAK)X2318922810551812258,33%263821700013011143
Travis Zajac (TOT)X60111223-61203413311228889,82%229471623518910005186
__Travis Zajac (CGY)X32336-66022694015387,50%1144414000020003121
__Travis Zajac (LAK)X288917060126472135011,11%11502182351889000265
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X55419237620153524317179,30%7510471910115390000187
__Brayden McNabb (TBL)X32111123380892819885,26%38576181014100000103
__Brayden McNabb (LAK)X23381142406424249912,50%37471200001129000084
Tom WilsonX59111122-13105252197588245712,50%12102917246201660007116
David Savard (TOT)X606152123601106143153113,95%70129422459221560000195
__David Savard (SJS)X11314-3120181475742,86%1124823213443000026
__David Savard (LAK)X4931417524092473610248,33%59104521246181130000168
Colin Miller (TOT)X55015150600118274620280,00%4110351905535169011076
__Colin Miller (CBJ)X23055326051917890,00%14396170221061000019
__Colin Miller (LAK)X3201010-334067182912190,00%276392003325108011057
Brady SkjeiX5141014-4420108425214417,69%449201821324109000172
Brett ConnollyX595813-310020325610448,93%260810101445000016
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X584711-138018623451711,76%68869150004160000165
__Christopher Tanev (MTL)X2000000032010,00%342210001300006
__Christopher Tanev (LAK)X564711-138018593251612,50%65827150003130000159
Riley SheahanX594610-2204634712338,51%7402700001000049
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X57549-346096165413299,26%45911000016000052
__Nicolas Deslauriers (CAR)X37426-638072114510218,89%34691300015000039
__Nicolas Deslauriers (LAK)X2012338024593811,11%1122600001000013
Brandon TanevX59448-133599415725417,02%96411100000000194
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X1623510039200610,00%111270000000000
__Daniel Sprong (OTT)X1623510039200610,00%111270000000000
Tyson Jost (TOT)X3412330041120495,00%016750110200002
__Tyson Jost (CAR)X9000000333110,00%03240000000000
__Tyson Jost (LAK)X251233001817385,88%013550110200002
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (TOT)X1000-200041110,00%015150000000000
__Alex Barre-Boulet (OTT)X1000-200041110,00%015150000000000
Ryan Donato (TOT)X11000-200165260,00%06560000000000
__Ryan Donato (LAK)X11000-200165260,00%06560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul Stastny (TOT)X2053,70%137800001110100120124
__Paul Stastny (MTL)X1053,99%77600001000000120
__Paul Stastny (LAK)X1053,32%60200001110100120
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X3045,45%13200001130000310531
__T.J. Oshie (DAL)X1044,64%5600001110000310
__T.J. Oshie (LAK)X2046,05%7600001020000310
Alex OvechkinX2239,18%24500001020001300410
Anthony CirelliX1049,67%121200001010000011121
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X3238,03%7100001010001200201
__Carl Hagelin (NYI)X1243,90%4100001010001200
__Carl Hagelin (LAK)X2030,00%3000001000001200
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X000,00%000001000020033120
__Joel Edmundson (TBL)X000,00%000001000000033
__Joel Edmundson (LAK)X000,00%000000000020033
Travis Zajac (TOT)X3152,36%122800010110000210111
__Travis Zajac (CGY)X1154,72%58300000000000210
__Travis Zajac (LAK)X2050,23%64500011110000210
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X010,00%0000000000001120121
__Brayden McNabb (TBL)X010,00%0000000000001120
__Brayden McNabb (LAK)X000,00%0000000000001120
Tom WilsonX1045,07%7100000012210290222
David Savard (TOT)X200,00%000000000000250114
__David Savard (SJS)X100,00%000000000000250
__David Savard (LAK)X100,00%000000000000250
Colin Miller (TOT)X000,00%0000000000002550011
__Colin Miller (CBJ)X000,00%0000000000002550
__Colin Miller (LAK)X000,00%0000000000002550
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000100000001100021
Brett ConnollyX0150,88%5700000110001100200
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X010,00%000100000000066000
__Christopher Tanev (MTL)X000,00%000000000000066
__Christopher Tanev (LAK)X010,00%000100000000066
Riley SheahanX0152,96%40600000000000066111
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X0150,00%32000000000000126010
__Nicolas Deslauriers (CAR)X0153,57%28000000000000126
__Nicolas Deslauriers (LAK)X0025,00%4000000000000126
Brandon TanevX1052,73%55000000000100153101
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X0060,00%500001000000450000
__Daniel Sprong (OTT)X0060,00%500001000000450
Tyson Jost (TOT)X1045,24%420000000000001010100
__Tyson Jost (CAR)X0044,44%90000000000001010
__Tyson Jost (LAK)X1045,45%330000000000001010
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (TOT)X0039,13%2300000000000061000
__Alex Barre-Boulet (OTT)X0039,13%2300000000000061
Ryan Donato (TOT)X0033,33%300000000000110000
__Ryan Donato (LAK)X0033,33%300000000000110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)45182320,9062,8325024011812620120,85774315211
__Henrik Lundqvist (OTT)2061020,9162,72108320495800111,00031813
__Henrik Lundqvist (LAK)25121300,8992,92142020696820010,7504252
Jimmy Howard (TOT)2511920,8992,93135160666510211,00032236200
__Jimmy Howard (TBL)74300,9033,0042020212170000,000073
__Jimmy Howard (NYR)115420,8873,0864320332910101,0003118
__Jimmy Howard (LAK)72200,9162,5028820121430110,0000425
Philippe Desrosiers (R)10000,8573,0040002140000,000003000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X591734517575189204199561548,54%2213322341115452140002171
__Dylan Larkin (PHI)X4315243974751401501364111311,03%18995234610261400001142
__Dylan Larkin (TBL)X1621012010049546315413,17%4338210551974000129
Johnny GaudreauX5920284884017119203591619,85%4110419281045227000041
Carl SoderbergX591632486160811421574511610,19%1810611821416421671016121
Mikko RantanenX58222446-120057871563812514,10%5106418791634222000028
Filip ForsbergX59201939-2400137761836513910,93%810711811102157200000126
Andy Greene (TOT)X609293804201231129136499,89%891421246410551810111192
__Andy Greene (WSH)X4682129-628094948129469,88%77114625538501390111161
__Andy Greene (TBL)X1418961402918107310,00%1227520112542000030
Anders LeeX591816342447515444108367616,67%79801732526165000125
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X6292433-13601069210734688,41%7614632451015712370000171
__Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X2641418824043303082313,33%33620242571799000059
__Mattias Ekholm (LAK)X9033-540101716650,00%13218240111134000030
__Mattias Ekholm (TBL)X275712-48053456120408,20%306242334743104000082
Aaron EkbladX597263312675113629346857,53%731336233912522090001118
Nick HoldenX591021311300525055133718,18%741185206814331720000162
Tyson BarrieX5952328516028486924457,25%40126321371041223000145
Alexander SteenX598152366028778720679,20%479513000190111120
Brad RichardsonX591081871206412698235710,20%14876152132100005192
Jakub VranaX5971118122015499431567,45%170812134208400000
Jordan MartinookX595490100525749112210,20%4412700000000028
Jake McCabe (TOT)X61279146010641287257,14%481007170003140000136
__Jake McCabe (NYR)X28246922047181241216,67%144531600002000060
__Jake McCabe (LAK)X6011-4201043130,00%71031700001000015
__Jake McCabe (TBL)X27022-42204919132100,00%2745217000311000062
Devin ShoreX592570406302925416,90%338870000100000
Connor Carrick (TOT)X36246-72807718104920,00%1651914000318000017
__Connor Carrick (BOS)X36246-72807718104920,00%1651914000318000017
Blake ComeauX59246-830084526624433,03%565711000000006186
Riley Barber (R)X1000100000010,00%010100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X1250,63%175800101120010031444
__Dylan Larkin (PHI)X1249,70%133000101010010031
__Dylan Larkin (TBL)X0053,50%42800001110000031
Johnny GaudreauX4136,81%16300001130000011352
Carl SoderbergX2255,21%126600001000000022343
Mikko RantanenX3148,81%25200011040000360230
Filip ForsbergX6042,06%21400001040000011231
Andy Greene (TOT)X200,00%0000010000000101312
__Andy Greene (WSH)X200,00%0000010000000101
__Andy Greene (TBL)X000,00%0000010000000101
Anders LeeX5146,03%6300001011000033209
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X120,00%000010000000050402
__Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X110,00%000001000000050
__Mattias Ekholm (LAK)X000,00%000000000000050
__Mattias Ekholm (TBL)X010,00%000010000000050
Aaron EkbladX100,00%0000000000100111113
Nick HoldenX320,00%000001000000011302
Tyson BarrieX000,00%0000000000001190011
Alexander SteenX2032,65%49000011100001190220
Brad RichardsonX3153,01%99600000000001100130
Jakub VranaX1126,32%3800001020001300012
Jordan MartinookX0046,92%4710000000000001515001
Jake McCabe (TOT)X000,00%0000000000000382010
__Jake McCabe (NYR)X000,00%0000000000000382
__Jake McCabe (LAK)X000,00%0000000000000382
__Jake McCabe (TBL)X000,00%0000000000000382
Devin ShoreX1040,00%250000000000002929010
Connor Carrick (TOT)X000,00%0000000000000208010
__Connor Carrick (BOS)X000,00%0000000000000208
Blake ComeauX1043,40%530000000000001515010
Riley Barber (R)X00100.00%200000000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid156410,9191,9576901253080000,75041148012
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)47291350,9102,3827436610912070310,778184711811
__Devan Dubnyk (NYR)64110,9122,1436500131470000,750463
__Devan Dubnyk (TBL)41251240,9092,422378669610600310,78614418

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX603357904140191942436819013,58%131180206162241174000339
Cam AtkinsonX60313566406027882024815215,35%811641977145117500003
William KarlssonX5830356526100511222506519512,00%1211392077145118500005
Ryan EllisX60174158322203995108346415,74%9113522371219701950000145
John CarlsonX5910415124240609496245910,42%43130422771454187000176
Viktor ArvidssonX602228502214047902176414710,14%511441957124718600001
Evgeni MalkinX4618304824375118891582911511,39%288319412163314900001
Jason ZuckerX601627433345517370122288313,11%4110418012122617200000
Josh MorrisseyX58103040213801047388345011,36%741284227714511560111134
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X60141832229563123121287311,57%181032175510261600004172
__Mikael Backlund (CBJ)X441213250160468288225813,64%1376817549201300004128
__Mikael Backlund (TOR)X1625721351741336156,06%526417011630000043
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X58102030-66001456259213916,95%6412302136936187000066
__Rasmus Ristolainen (MIN)X4281119-10300854040162720,00%448742134724148000043
__Rasmus Ristolainen (OTT)X112911222044161531013,33%17249230221030000020
__Rasmus Ristolainen (TOR)X50002801664220,00%3108220002900003
Michael Grabner (TOT)X59141125101003492138309610,14%14919161016170007170
__Michael Grabner (NJD)X339918380105285235410,59%8522161016160005105
__Michael Grabner (CBJ)X1032562010162601711,54%31661700000000118
__Michael Grabner (TOR)X162021001424277257,41%32311400001000147
Brandon Manning (TOT)X4951419553593395311239,43%43864182242153000175
__Brandon Manning (NYR)X20145720036891511,11%12290140000400006
__Brandon Manning (OTT)X244913-523549284310189,30%31513212242149000169
__Brandon Manning (TOR)X50113100831000,00%062120000000001
Gustav ForslingX55117181814039294910172,04%349451713424119000026
Deryk EngellandX601161717460122432710183,70%641024170001110110136
Jesper FastX60459428052374313289,30%14698000000001110
Kyle BrodziakX605164161024643151916,13%34487000000001104
Marcus SorensenX59246220104321408355,00%343770000300003
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (TOT)X7112-10007100510,00%15780000300000
__Jonathan Dahlen (OTT)X7112-10007100510,00%15780000300000
Victor Olofsson (R)X1711200038227184,55%0198120001600000
Ivan BarbashevX171011209612358,33%110260000000000
Ian McCoshenX2000200211000,00%328140000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX8556,57%1483000121300001501185
Cam AtkinsonX9248,65%11100011010000140463
William KarlssonX6150,80%746001210100041200518
Ryan EllisX310,00%000001000000011610
John CarlsonX210,00%000001000000120132
Viktor ArvidssonX7237,04%8100001120000320243
Evgeni MalkinX1251,38%79800001011000450825
Jason ZuckerX4136,59%8200001000101100436
Josh MorrisseyX110,00%000001000001100124
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X5053,16%99700001000100099411
__Mikael Backlund (CBJ)X5052,35%68000001000000099
__Mikael Backlund (TOR)X0054,89%31700001000100099
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X300,00%0000000000000107230
__Rasmus Ristolainen (MIN)X300,00%0000000000000107
__Rasmus Ristolainen (OTT)X000,00%0000010000000107
__Rasmus Ristolainen (TOR)X000,00%0000000000000107
Michael Grabner (TOT)X4139,29%560010100000001010311
__Michael Grabner (NJD)X1143,33%300010100000001010
__Michael Grabner (CBJ)X1042,86%140000100000001010
__Michael Grabner (TOR)X2025,00%120000000000001010
Brandon Manning (TOT)X110,00%000000001000071111
__Brandon Manning (NYR)X000,00%000000000000071
__Brandon Manning (OTT)X110,00%000001001000071
__Brandon Manning (TOR)X000,00%000000000000071
Gustav ForslingX010,00%0000000000000248001
Deryk EngellandX000,00%0000000000000547011
Jesper FastX0036,67%30000000000001370000
Kyle BrodziakX0052,44%47100000000020077010
Marcus SorensenX0048,00%250000000002002210011
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (TOT)X0052,31%6500001000000022001
__Jonathan Dahlen (OTT)X0052,31%6500001000000022
Victor Olofsson (R)X0053,85%130000000000001414010
Ivan BarbashevX0130,77%1300000000000077001
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner5140920,9082,3230780211912910100,8758519150
Pheonix Copley (TOT)229820,8992,95115900575660100,50021940110
__Pheonix Copley (OTT)196820,9013,1297900515150000,50021625
__Pheonix Copley (TOR)33000,8822,00180006510100,0000315

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX58323365140231892466317513,01%2212042110122260221000387
Damon SeversonX59112536-56401715075244714,67%731301228614382190001170
Nick LeddyX5972633-722077567317609,59%5113492331013452260001136
Frans NielsenX59161632-66035160158439510,13%1910581845930159000099
Vince DunnX59424284371542476319446,35%551199203811341930001133
Matthew TkachukX57101626-3741016483142311077,04%311232016729217000061
Josh BaileyX57111425-1440128214341907,69%810501825737175000457
Olli Maatta (TOT)X5831922-8500123796824494,41%78117620257371780000124
__Olli Maatta (VAN)X23178-81203518219164,76%30441191451263000024
__Olli Maatta (EDM)X3521214038088614715334,26%487352111225115000099
Denis Malgin (TOT)X5910919-9100325888246111,36%875613011349000259
__Denis Malgin (NSH)X41011001221050,00%02260000100000
__Denis Malgin (EDM)X559918-10100315686236110,47%873413011348000259
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X5761117-114018688625826,98%467112101944000112
__Alexander Kerfoot (PHI)X394711-310012465214537,69%044511000215000111
__Alexander Kerfoot (BOS)X4000000116050,00%12970000000001
__Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X142462405212811247,14%31961410172900000
Nick RitchieX599716-117001564774315012,16%68181402278200008
Roope HintzX5951116-218067518823675,68%38031411215127000012
Jordan OesterleX5811112-1936057392613143,85%5993216101150000100
Jay Beagle (TOT)X542810-210040635916493,39%16671120119600112104
__Jay Beagle (VAN)X23011-40032711670,00%2176800000011167
__Jay Beagle (EDM)X31279210037364810424,17%1449616011960000137
Mark LetestuX59358-810033784612496,52%768812000020000149
Tony DeAngeloX35268-43556434156713,33%235031400016000021
David KampfX58336-46014474712456,38%8514900000000088
Sonny MilanoX29134-1005101910185,26%019670110300003
Dennis Gilbert (R)X1000120300000,00%218180000000004
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X27000-820512274110,00%0184700000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX8147,69%160400011050000320653
Damon SeversonX010,00%0000010000001110142
Nick LeddyX100,00%000000000000180004
Frans NielsenX4053,83%129100001230002200143
Vince DunnX110,00%000000000120095113
Matthew TkachukX2041,18%8500000050110011121
Josh BaileyX2045,76%33000000230002200024
Olli Maatta (TOT)X000,00%0000000000000255001
__Olli Maatta (VAN)X000,00%0000000000000255
__Olli Maatta (EDM)X000,00%0000000000000255
Denis Malgin (TOT)X2136,71%7900001110000099102
__Denis Malgin (NSH)X0050,00%200001000000099
__Denis Malgin (EDM)X2136,36%7700000110000099
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X1048,60%46300001110000011021
__Alexander Kerfoot (PHI)X1050,24%41600000110000011
__Alexander Kerfoot (BOS)X0044,44%900000000000011
__Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X0031,58%3800001000000011
Nick RitchieX2133,85%650000002000001313240
Roope HintzX0052,21%5210000001000002214101
Jordan OesterleX000,00%0000000000000568000
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0053,15%22200000000000091100
__Jay Beagle (VAN)X0053,38%14800000000000091
__Jay Beagle (EDM)X0052,70%7400000000000091
Mark LetestuX0148,16%43400000000000150110
Tony DeAngeloX110,00%000000001001100000
David KampfX0049,06%267000000000000218010
Sonny MilanoX0022,22%9000000000001120000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000,00%000000000000011000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X0034,48%2900000000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss46221930,9172,352526439911920010,647174316711
Christopher Gibson115420,8972,7966621313000100,80051113011
Alexandar Georgiev80300,8933,6231500191780100,0000421000
Collin Delia (R)20100,8523,7664004270000,000019000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX53123042778101439814144858,51%1041290245712741760000124
Derek StepanX5515264108042164181571548,29%221251233811331791015159
Kyle ConnorX581817355201892220511398,18%10119821371043181112194
Kyle PalmieriX5112213322801136515136937,95%89631935831126011470
Radek Faksa (TOT)X591417311143151161531114010712,61%12100517257191010002171
__Radek Faksa (CHI)X3174119135417440143817,50%3482160113310001129
__Radek Faksa (FLA)X28713202301075797126699,86%9523192461671000142
Loui ErikssonX571513282202269111258913,51%129921736920175000028
Brandon CarloX5352227-145592575115289,80%46109521279291380220112
Joonas DonskoiX5681826-840305710034718,00%3963172461594000149
Connor BrownX58131225080314478236816,67%156921221331200004
Steven SantiniX432121412205931239168,70%3563015101524000036
Scott HarringtonX5821214-343587553211186,25%571015171341276000072
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X587613-624076547820428,97%367712101648000017
__Jake Virtanen (BOS)X445611-214044415315319,43%346311000223000015
__Jake Virtanen (FLA)X14202-41003213255118,00%02141510142500002
Filip HronekX5839125301036302651611,54%32873151341177000060
Christian WolaninX5711011-9604040438312,33%61117021145241140110138
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX443710-56022765218285,77%144761100031200002
Frederick GaudreauX51347-200635338349,09%4434900004000116
Chris KunitzX5823511605531539303,77%6529900004000038
Kevin RooneyX161121006581512,50%07850000300000
Kyle Capobianco (R) (TOT)X6011-600803010,00%61011700019000012
__Kyle Capobianco (FLA)X6011-600803010,00%61011700019000012
Matthew Phillips (R)X1000-200000000,00%0880000000000
Landon FerraroX1000-200000000,00%0880000000000
Colin CampbellX21000-120944030,00%216580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX200,00%000011000020140142
Derek StepanX2052,98%151000011050000072410
Kyle ConnorX3139,71%20900001250001100423
Kyle PalmieriX4040,00%9500001230001100133
Radek Faksa (TOT)X2155,79%119200001020112200231
__Radek Faksa (CHI)X2057,44%66500000000012200
__Radek Faksa (FLA)X0153,70%52700001020102200
Loui ErikssonX1237,50%5600001120000022112
Brandon CarloX110,00%000000000100130012
Joonas DonskoiX1036,84%95000011100000130103
Connor BrownX2134,48%5800001000000043203
Steven SantiniX100,00%0000000000001160011
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000000010093100
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0042,00%5000000000000055001
__Jake Virtanen (BOS)X0054,29%3500000000000055
__Jake Virtanen (FLA)X0013,33%1500000000000055
Filip HronekX100,00%0000000001100126001
Christian WolaninX010,00%0000000000000514001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2053,03%511000000000000173010
Frederick GaudreauX0046,93%3580000000000001111000
Chris KunitzX0037,88%660000000000003919010
Kevin RooneyX0047,06%8500001000000099000
Kyle Capobianco (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000000000011000
__Kyle Capobianco (FLA)X000,00%000000000000011
Matthew Phillips (R)X000,00%100000000000011000
Landon FerraroX000,00%000000000000011000
Colin CampbellX0037,37%990000000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)51242310,9122,5529206312414130310,60054910412
__Jonathan Quick (LAK)145600,9112,6577100343800200,0000124
__Jonathan Quick (FLA)37191710,9132,512149639010330110,6005376
Edward Pasquale144430,9022,9874500373790000,75041147110

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew LaddX54112132-162207813213450858,21%20128524268211620002223
Mattias JanmarkX55121931-500313812541939,60%9105219268351781012128
Ryan HartmanX57141226-112806588112358112,50%61008184371616300008
Maxime LajoieX5562026-360166659294810,17%69111620189431590001184
Nate ThompsonX57141125-1217542125102326513,73%13960174372614000004
Milan LucicX56121224-768015941107277611,21%10114821549261700001121
Pat MaroonX5691524-9380233469322499,68%8124522235161750003229
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X622192136715158654315314,65%6412332011213760000184
__Greg Pateryn (ARI)X602192146515155594112284,88%5811872011213680000176
__Greg Pateryn (PIT)X2000-120362330,00%646230000800008
Colin WilsonX5761319-911517779723656,19%392016033117600009
Dominik SimonX5751419-1638090768531585,88%385915022014000252
Sven AndrighettoX578917-1512015698222609,76%107891401107000013
Karl AlznerX5721315-5660172446016403,33%89117321134311720000165
Justin Schultz (TOT)X5921315-1536051435117223,92%52113819224351280110125
__Justin Schultz (VGK)X37156-91001919241054,17%29665181231651000054
__Justin Schultz (BOS)X4000-200043230,00%4812000021200006
__Justin Schultz (PIT)X18189-42603220245144,17%19392221011765011065
Joakim RyanX56066-172204453168170,00%456991200005000054
Matt Benning (TOT)X18145424034161711115,88%1531618101754000027
__Matt Benning (ARI)X160335180269146110,00%1227217000646000021
__Matt Benning (PIT)X2112-1608735033,33%344221011800006
Juuso Riikola (R)X50224-7120232282425,00%12365710126000130
Philippe Myers (R)X44134-1520782313897,69%3256313000212000010
Tom PyattX57303-13004332061215,00%4324600001000174
Anthony Angello (R)X111220000101100.00%015150000000000
Hudson FaschingX28022-700725540,00%013150000000000
Tyler Benson (R)X7000000021020,00%01720000100003
Ryan WhiteX20000-10409116020,00%011560000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew LaddX1236,56%70300000160000043051
Mattias JanmarkX1143,98%125500001030000021102
Ryan HartmanX4145,45%7700001020000011015
Maxime LajoieX120,00%000000000000032021
Nate ThompsonX2254,36%112400011010010051212
Milan LucicX2138,50%18700000260000051210
Pat MaroonX2041,21%165000000600000162134
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X100,00%000000001020044101
__Greg Pateryn (ARI)X100,00%000000001020044
__Greg Pateryn (PIT)X000,00%000000000000044
Colin WilsonX0045,90%80400000010010310012
Dominik SimonX1038,80%25000000000001100101
Sven AndrighettoX0040,00%7500000000000032121
Karl AlznerX000,00%0000000000001450011
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000,00%000000000000021100
__Justin Schultz (VGK)X000,00%000000000000021
__Justin Schultz (BOS)X000,00%000000000000021
__Justin Schultz (PIT)X000,00%000000000000021
Joakim RyanX000,00%00000000000005610010
Matt Benning (TOT)X100,00%000000000000011101
__Matt Benning (ARI)X000,00%000000000000011
__Matt Benning (PIT)X100,00%000001000000011
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%00000000000002323000
Philippe Myers (R)X000,00%00000000000002221000
Tom PyattX0041,18%850010000000003434000
Anthony Angello (R)X00100.00%200003000000130001
Hudson FaschingX0025,00%1200000000000044000
Tyler Benson (R)X0028,57%700000000002200000
Ryan WhiteX0039,83%1180000000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith123420,9282,1965920243330100,0000948210
Matt Murray48132960,9023,27280712015315610200,62524489510

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX5825376212120781992216415011,31%1812392161420562031126113
Jacob TroubaX5884553-48001438410631797,55%10213782441418632110001180
Auston MatthewsX54252247-520191282135813811,74%31021191282045179000117
Nico HischierX5316223864033118133399912,03%79121759143916500001
Torey KrugX5892231-62810545161214914,75%381198215101538208000018
Charlie McAvoyX57131730-3891516394107255112,15%6012622210414611720000158
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X62161329-51406970134429911,94%69781632521172000017
__Jake DeBrusk (ARI)X30761304042407922518,86%447116112109700007
__Jake DeBrusk (LAK)X7112-42045113139,09%11071510141800007
__Jake DeBrusk (NSH)X258614-180232544173518,18%14011611275700003
Kasperi KapanenX57141529245511279155291049,03%9114020257431810006133
Jake GuentzelX58101929728014472158491056,33%2115720281048199000280
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X5842024-43401178913641972,94%19109419077211230006176
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CAR)X2421214-418073337023572,86%6509210771684000258
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NSH)X342810016044566618403,03%13584170005390004118
Patrick MarleauX5871522-3240726212028905,83%21002173362113600006
Cody Ceci (TOT)X6051520034090496015358,33%69110018336301240000149
__Cody Ceci (CGY)X3831114-52406038449256,82%4272519325271090000100
__Cody Ceci (NSH)X22246510030111661012,50%2737417011315000049
Justin BraunX5811516-434084453010183,33%64981170334120000182
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X576915310011756917518,70%660411235537000199
__Colton Sceviour (OTT)X1137102002432682911,54%222020235537000138
__Colton Sceviour (NSH)X463251100932439226,98%4383800000000061
Roman Polak (TOT)X53212146855114502410148,33%59831160004200001124
__Roman Polak (CAR)X25088-43806332128100,00%3140816000419000050
__Roman Polak (NSH)X28246104755118122416,67%284221500001000174
Lawson CrouseX585813-105751274849143010,20%467812000112011183
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X414610-216036344414329,09%259214101232000061
__Jamie McGinn (STL)X414610-216036344414329,09%259214101232000061
Cale Makar (R)X11066-420313147130,00%42342102294401109
Gabriel BourqueX55314-2803117388257,89%5307600000000022
Matt Cullen (TOT)X58123-2001331911175,26%4309500002000011
__Matt Cullen (SJS)X1000000011000,00%0770000000001
__Matt Cullen (NSH)X57123-2001321811175,56%4302500002000010
Fredrik ClaessonX10011-100641020,00%574700000000013
Ryan SproulX1000020010000,00%013130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX4155,77%73700001030000140642
Jacob TroubaX010,00%0001010000001160622
Auston MatthewsX7152,69%124700001030005500125
Nico HischierX2151,33%113200001000000044043
Torey KrugX300,00%0000010001100251120
Charlie McAvoyX300,00%000000002011100441
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X3029,85%6700001110000044503
__Jake DeBrusk (ARI)X1025,00%3200001110000044
__Jake DeBrusk (LAK)X1016,67%600000000000044
__Jake DeBrusk (NSH)X1037,93%2900001000000044
Kasperi KapanenX1132,00%10000001000000160135
Jake GuentzelX1237,24%14500001120000053124
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X0049,46%554001000000000172120
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CAR)X0054,32%81000010000000172
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NSH)X0048,63%473001000000000172
Patrick MarleauX2047,06%85000000100001170101
Cody Ceci (TOT)X210,00%0000000000000128120
__Cody Ceci (CGY)X110,00%0000000000000128
__Cody Ceci (NSH)X100,00%0000000000000128
Justin BraunX000,00%000000000000031001
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X1052,39%35500000000000022100
__Colton Sceviour (OTT)X1052,53%31600001000000022
__Colton Sceviour (NSH)X0051,28%3900000000000022
Roman Polak (TOT)X100,00%00000000001002015010
__Roman Polak (CAR)X000,00%00000000000002015
__Roman Polak (NSH)X100,00%00000000001002015
Lawson CrouseX1043,97%14100000001000022001
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X0040,00%4000000000000011010
__Jamie McGinn (STL)X0040,00%4000000000000011
Cale Makar (R)X000,00%0000010000000112001
Gabriel BourqueX0230,00%200000000000003131011
Matt Cullen (TOT)X0056,23%29700000000000066000
__Matt Cullen (SJS)X0071,43%700000000000066
__Matt Cullen (NSH)X0055,86%29000000000000066
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000000000180000
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen (TOT)44241450,9102,4525680310511630301,00034315323
__Mikko Koskinen (CAR)81610,8793,4545200262150000,000089
__Mikko Koskinen (NSH)3623840,9172,24211603799480301,0003356
Ryan Miller (TOT)2361320,9003,14133721707010000,00002140220
__Ryan Miller (STL)2161120,9023,05121821626350000,00001924
__Ryan Miller (NSH)20200,8794,03119008660000,0000216

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX5525285313120331382084313612,02%9108720791650226101239
Brent Burns (TOT)X60640463480107939845656,12%7914242431316682560000103
__Brent Burns (LAK)X3021618-826043555124303,92%347022307730112000034
__Brent Burns (NYR)X30424281122064384721358,51%457222436938144000068
Logan CoutureX57192645211404277217551498,76%15124022538612182246203
Andrew ShawX5822224413641020376175499212,57%11063183583923100006
Matt Duchene (TOT)X5915274234025113174451218,62%7112419291152217000029
__Matt Duchene (DAL)X237512-30063764205710,94%4431191231769000011
__Matt Duchene (NYR)X3682230640197611025647,27%36931917835149000018
Sebastian AhoX58122840722056120190641206,32%1912162131215562431238135
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X6114183281352471164581208,54%111801944840207000138
__Jeff Skinner (BUF)X431114259115194212037769,17%08161934732144000115
__Jeff Skinner (CAR)X5134300017139227,69%012425000014000022
__Jeff Skinner (NYR)X13213-4205123112226,45%12401810185000000
Drew Doughty (TOT)X614252908001668010635453,77%75139023268622260001155
__Drew Doughty (LAK)X11167-4140371213777,69%1725123123832000028
__Drew Doughty (NYR)X50319224660129689328383,23%58114023145541940001128
Cam FowlerX5711172813120226387266312,64%541236225611472091341169
Colton SissonsX589162562204712612120617,44%15832140222160114155
Brett PesceX5851823-210049587327436,85%105126722246391841123190
Robert Hagg (TOT)X59213150800164724115254,88%6410711802220510000130
__Robert Hagg (OTT)X272911-640080503510195,71%40586220222049000087
__Robert Hagg (NYR)X32044640084226560,00%244851500002000043
Frank VatranoX588614560543363154812,70%1666110000800003
Zemgus GirgensonsX584913124034294315309,30%3360600002000015
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X36010101218102033125140,00%245161401104011027
__Thomas Hickey (CBJ)X1301129510116230,00%101841400000000012
__Thomas Hickey (NYR)X230991095102263110,00%143321401104011015
Oskar SundqvistX58459-129542355012398,00%6463800000000021
Chris Wagner (TOT)X60369-8321071644515456,67%75679022225000186
__Chris Wagner (BOS)X46369-7321070644415446,82%754912022225000186
__Chris Wagner (CAR)X1000000001000,00%0440000000000
__Chris Wagner (NYR)X13000-100100010,00%01410000000000
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X35077-52403523138110,00%1949814000536000053
__Dylan DeMelo (ANA)X24044-5220321810580,00%1540117000535000049
__Dylan DeMelo (NYR)X11033020353330,00%49890000100004
Derek GrantX52516600133222101322,73%426550000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX6256,44%146000021250000022453
Brent Burns (TOT)X100,00%000001000000071143
__Brent Burns (LAK)X000,00%000001000000071
__Brent Burns (NYR)X100,00%000001000000071
Logan CoutureX3350,63%7900001050000022342
Andrew ShawX3543,82%8900001000200310651
Matt Duchene (TOT)X3253,82%62800001020000032302
__Matt Duchene (DAL)X1148,10%15800001000000032
__Matt Duchene (NYR)X2155,74%47000001020000032
Sebastian AhoX1148,56%48600001260000051212
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1052,38%18900101020100044310
__Jeff Skinner (BUF)X1057,38%6100001020100044
__Jeff Skinner (CAR)X0049,57%11700001000000044
__Jeff Skinner (NYR)X0054,55%1100100000000044
Drew Doughty (TOT)X100,00%0000000000000156114
__Drew Doughty (LAK)X000,00%0000010000000156
__Drew Doughty (NYR)X100,00%0000000000000156
Cam FowlerX110,00%000000000001100030
Colton SissonsX2053,93%86600001000000022000
Brett PesceX000,00%0000000000001180013
Robert Hagg (TOT)X000,00%0000000000000425000
__Robert Hagg (OTT)X000,00%0000000000000425
__Robert Hagg (NYR)X000,00%0000000000000425
Frank VatranoX1031,11%45000000000000121000
Zemgus GirgensonsX1053,85%7800001000000065110
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000,00%0000000000200361010
__Thomas Hickey (CBJ)X000,00%0000000000100361
__Thomas Hickey (NYR)X000,00%0000010000100361
Oskar SundqvistX2050,00%2600000001000011100
Chris Wagner (TOT)X0047,30%2220000000101001414000
__Chris Wagner (BOS)X0047,30%2220000000101001414
__Chris Wagner (CAR)X000,00%00000000000001414
__Chris Wagner (NYR)X000,00%00000000000001414
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X000,00%0000000000000352000
__Dylan DeMelo (ANA)X000,00%0000000000000352
__Dylan DeMelo (NYR)X000,00%0000010000000352
Derek GrantX0054,95%27300100000000055021
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington2716440,9062,43153400626630100,50062434102
Curtis McElhinney (TOT)2713930,8892,77141001655830100,75042537102
__Curtis McElhinney (DAL)42110,8962,7124300111060000,0000412
__Curtis McElhinney (LAK)61300,8434,101900013830100,0000412
__Curtis McElhinney (NYR)1710520,8962,5297701413940000,75041713

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX61212950130095191239731928,79%2113742351318621861013107
Sean CouturierX612425493140691981946418112,37%181261217815351710003116
Leon DraisaitlX61232245516054902185316910,55%8132822881639195000289
Morgan RiellyX57933421120178812033507,50%7413332371219681810110175
Evgenii DadonovX57162339101002455151339610,60%51072192572115900012
Shea WeberX60102232-39151977511631618,62%751381237815561800110146
Bo HorvatX61102131-434108677153411166,54%61240203111436187000086
Erik KarlssonX61621274280629448233412,50%57134222369331790000147
Thomas ChabotX6142327732078428222504,88%46119320369481830000107
Mikko KoivuX609162531403414311947767,56%21962160005150112129
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X6181321-380158013132946,11%510071722429161000047
__Andre Burakovsky (OTT)X4581220-480107511025757,27%47571722427143000034
__Andre Burakovsky (DET)X1601110055217190,00%125016000218000013
Ben ChiarotX6121820467514742328166,25%50102017000215000097
Patric HornqvistX611071705001513810229739,80%21001161341713100001
Charlie CoyleX6179161030087587720569,09%10925151129551012138
Jan RuttaX59111125160233813887,69%305901000013000035
Jesper BrattX61459-560291740122310,00%2538902201800000
Tim SchallerX61404011534172121419,05%4365600000000071
Trevor van RiemsdykX61134-2140222314387,14%39554900005011059
Brendan LeipsicX44112-2100131411289,09%026860000600009
Andrew Sturtz (R)X3000000001000,00%0000000000000
Sam Steel (R)X3000000000000,00%0830000000000
Andrew Oglevie (R)X7000000000000,00%0510000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX4557,92%169200011040000021830
Sean CouturierX4357,08%144000001130000000621
Leon DraisaitlX4250,00%12800011240000011555
Morgan RiellyX010,00%000001000000081224
Evgenii DadonovX5243,37%8300001220000210116
Shea WeberX020,00%000000000100092171
Bo HorvatX3153,54%127000010111000141321
Erik KarlssonX20100.00%1000000000000111014
Thomas ChabotX100,00%2000000000001150110
Mikko KoivuX3157,30%112400001000001200220
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X0040,74%135000000200000226003
__Andre Burakovsky (OTT)X0041,44%111000010200000226
__Andre Burakovsky (DET)X0037,50%24000000000000226
Ben ChiarotX100,00%0000000000100191102
Patric HornqvistX2130,43%6900000110000033023
Charlie CoyleX1156,48%10800000110000160022
Jan RuttaX000,00%0000000000000384001
Jesper BrattX2042,86%280000000000001717000
Tim SchallerX2056,92%650000000001001616011
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%00000000000004926001
Brendan LeipsicX0044,16%770000000000003318000
Andrew Sturtz (R)X000,00%000000000000088000
Sam Steel (R)X0016,67%600000000000140000
Andrew Oglevie (R)X000,00%10000000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne52291460,9162,1629512310612690000,688165011452
James Reimer168400,8942,4174700302840200,00001150000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX5929275612210691422376017212,24%181227214101442189000137
Kevin HayesX592323461140431611613810014,29%161177201261850190000093
John KlingbergX5910324215420566593315510,75%39129822681451210000176
Vladimir TarasenkoX58162541-2200103841605913510,00%6109719381136193000020
Nate SchmidtX5953439034052869736715,15%8312942231316581860000171
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X56132033-352014781179531347,26%13121622268401931013104
__Max Pacioretty (FLA)X2981321-1300905110333777,77%96932423522102101386
__Max Pacioretty (CHI)X1000-100102110,00%118180001100000
__Max Pacioretty (VGK)X10156212024112810243,57%119620022329000011
__Max Pacioretty (BUF)X16426-31003219469328,70%230919011146100006
Jeff PetryX597243113201408352264113,46%6111842026820880002148
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X59181230-71403985137279013,14%1010681834724174000131
__Gustav Nyquist (ARI)X309716-510019539516529,47%7576191341910500008
__Gustav Nyquist (LAK)X2000-200232110,00%032160000500003
__Gustav Nyquist (CAR)X11224-12011131812211,11%321119112330000120
__Gustav Nyquist (BUF)X1673101207162291531,82%02491610123400000
Erik HaulaX59101828-3220807298248310,20%494516371020157000242
Joe ThorntonX588182608013758228529,76%27111203364500000
Ryan GetzlafX448172513201319210637797,55%786920481225137000099
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X5851621-855597755415439,26%69115720369281130001167
__Dmitry Orlov (NJD)X81451601010811012,50%817422112727000028
__Dmitry Orlov (BUF)X5041216-949587654614338,70%619822025721860001139
Erik GustafssonX5941418-1838078385229557,69%33102117461028177000024
Luke GlendeningX598917534057758318609,64%1877413011030111212
Tyler BertuzziX598917-62610594073256310,96%683214011220000014
Kevan MillerX55114154711511157266143,85%6485516000001013163
Travis DermottX581101171005015146157,14%9467800001011141
Brian GibbonsX4752704093638182413,16%5360800000101392
Zack Kassian (TOT)X5334714955315338259,09%4354700000000011
__Zack Kassian (FLA)X3731404353891941515,79%3215600000000011
__Zack Kassian (BUF)X16033160156144100,00%113990000000000
Alan QuineX20101-1005513167,69%0161800012000041
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX8147,71%153000010201100814113
Kevin HayesX3153,65%139600001010000160334
John KlingbergX000,00%000001000000033222
Vladimir TarasenkoX1143,16%9500011110001100203
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000001000001100103
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X4038,51%34800001040000022233
__Max Pacioretty (FLA)X3038,81%28600001030000022
__Max Pacioretty (CHI)X000,00%100000000000022
__Max Pacioretty (VGK)X0037,93%2900001010000022
__Max Pacioretty (BUF)X1037,50%3200000000000022
Jeff PetryX100,00%000001000000021234
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X1041,41%12800001010001100310
__Gustav Nyquist (ARI)X1044,64%5600001010001100
__Gustav Nyquist (LAK)X0028,57%3500000000001100
__Gustav Nyquist (CAR)X0046,67%1500000000001100
__Gustav Nyquist (BUF)X0050,00%2200001000001100
Erik HaulaX1056,31%42800001010000032130
Joe ThorntonX1058,88%788000010100000132000
Ryan GetzlafX0054,73%111100001000000011121
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X200,00%000000000010033102
__Dmitry Orlov (NJD)X000,00%000001000000033
__Dmitry Orlov (BUF)X200,00%000000000010033
Erik GustafssonX1025,00%8000000000000199000
Luke GlendeningX1250,16%321000000000001130011
Tyler BertuzziX3042,67%7500000021010022102
Kevan MillerX000,00%300000000120022001
Travis DermottX0060,00%10000000000000304010
Brian GibbonsX0043,53%8500000000000082000
Zack Kassian (TOT)X1035,85%53000000001000258000
__Zack Kassian (FLA)X1044,74%38000000001000258
__Zack Kassian (BUF)X0013,33%15000000000000258
Alan QuineX0041,54%6500000000000610000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta278710,9072,64113743505370400,00001742320
Carey Price (TOT)50212510,8942,9527214213412690120,81811489610
__Carey Price (BOS)104600,9092,7860500283080001,0004100
__Carey Price (BUF)40171910,8903,002117421069610120,7147389

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin AbdelkaderX59182139-69010211113149379012,08%161153202911421790113168
Corey PerryX51122335-1135346213930928,63%789818391229161000161
Tobias RiederX59131629-116063109136381019,56%14105718156251130114197
Ben HuttonX59111425-163604410071234615,49%82124821729351690001157
Victor RaskX5971623-10120138811321916,19%610011711219147101171
Luke SchennX5931922-11855181643710358,11%78113619044231450000136
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X603151823495156443420328,82%631174201127310111126
__Nikita Zaitsev (TOR)X5531417254551454027192411,11%571058191122160001112
__Nikita Zaitsev (OTT)X5011-2401147180,00%611623000515011014
Jonathan EricssonX5341216-3400994840183110,00%6410892123514780000182
Matt MartinX5741115-21520153506915535,80%677814000326101458
Conor Sheary (TOT)X617613-22008579727627,22%276713112117900009
__Conor Sheary (SJS)X13000-500117140,00%07260000000000
__Conor Sheary (OTT)X487613-17007569026587,78%269514112117900009
Sam CarrickX594812-210034966914395,80%4881150119800003129
Curtis McKenzieX595611-520037425114419,80%5531910131400008
Brett RitchieX557310-153751142758153212,07%46701200012000005
Jaycob MegnaX521910-101603635348242,94%59850160009540000107
Alex Biega (TOT)X55538-16580111372162023,81%388201541514113000086
__Alex Biega (CGY)X26303-524041161431121,43%14374142021066000018
__Alex Biega (EDM)X8011120800000,00%33650000000003
__Alex Biega (OTT)X21224-12320622173928,57%2141020213447000065
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X4952723810463438183113,16%066414000356000016
__Pavel Buchnevich (TOR)X4452753610442429131917,24%05531300024000001
__Pavel Buchnevich (OTT)X5000-32021095120,00%011122000116000015
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X58437-19603859497358,16%9602101121561000271
__Jacob de la Rose (CAR)X34112-72012816186,25%017350000100008
__Jacob de la Rose (OTT)X24325-12402651336279,09%9430181121559000263
Jim O'BrienX30224-4204291341215,38%23281100018000011
Zach PalmquistX20123-6201541051110,00%638519112348000020
Colton BeckX40123-52012813187,69%1383100000000001
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X61010954130133,33%04070000000004
__Brendan Lemieux (LAK)X61010954130133,33%04070000000004
William Borgen (R)X6011-400063130,00%7851400011100001
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X12011000281010,00%69070000200006
__Matt Hunwick (CAR)X12011000281010,00%69070000200006
Filip Zadina (R)X2000000000000,00%0110000000000
Morgan Geekie (R)X3000-300070110,00%042140000000000
Justin Auger (R)X4000-100611110,00%142110000000000
Andreas EnglundX6000-200543100,00%760100002700002
Julien Gauthier (R)X6000000102010,00%0810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin AbdelkaderX4146,01%31300001001100074531
Corey PerryX1040,00%7500001230010040113
Tobias RiederX6134,62%104000010000001190321
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000000000011000
Victor RaskX1148,68%125100000010000077103
Luke SchennX010,00%0001000000100162120
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X000,00%0000000000000320031
__Nikita Zaitsev (TOR)X000,00%0000000000000320
__Nikita Zaitsev (OTT)X000,00%0000000000000320
Jonathan EricssonX100,00%00000000000004028011
Matt MartinX0035,29%6800000000001100110
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0039,39%6600000010000022001
__Conor Sheary (SJS)X0016,67%600000000000022
__Conor Sheary (OTT)X0041,67%6000000010000022
Sam CarrickX1145,62%1050000000000000122000
Curtis McKenzieX0046,77%620000000000001111010
Brett RitchieX1040,00%4500000000010088201
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%00000000000001515021
Alex Biega (TOT)X100,00%000000000000051101
__Alex Biega (CGY)X100,00%000000000000051
__Alex Biega (EDM)X000,00%000001000000051
__Alex Biega (OTT)X000,00%000000000000051
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X1042,03%690000000101001610011
__Pavel Buchnevich (TOR)X1040,54%370000000101001610
__Pavel Buchnevich (OTT)X0043,75%320000000000001610
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X1046,39%55400000000000041000
__Jacob de la Rose (CAR)X0044,12%3400000000000041
__Jacob de la Rose (OTT)X1046,54%52000000000000041
Jim O'BrienX0037,83%37800000000000066000
Zach PalmquistX000,00%000000000000000000
Colton BeckX0034,35%29400000000000066000
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X0025,00%400000000010011000
__Brendan Lemieux (LAK)X0025,00%400000000010011
William Borgen (R)X000,00%000000000000052000
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X000,00%000000000001100000
__Matt Hunwick (CAR)X000,00%000000000001100
Filip Zadina (R)X000,00%000000000001100000
Morgan Geekie (R)X0040,91%4400000000000130000
Justin Auger (R)X000,00%200000000000160000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000000000066000
Julien Gauthier (R)X000,00%000000000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R) (TOT)167420,9172,4089900364360101,00031347002
__Adin Hill (TOR)66000,9371,503600091430000,0000636
__Adin Hill (OTT)101420,9083,0053900272930101,0003711
Corey Crawford (TOT)38112300,8933,5920224312111300110,00003524111
__Corey Crawford (MTL)2581500,8933,69139722868040110,00002412
__Corey Crawford (BOS)20000,9680,7679001310000,000004
__Corey Crawford (OTT)113800,8853,7354721342950000,0000118

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX5825325794001191542456114310,20%101185207142157192101494
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X59162440-15515841431443512511,11%119721633615890223108
__Yanni Gourde (VGK)X3771421-4401051727419689,46%4537152131041000022
__Yanni Gourde (SJS)X22910193155337170165712,86%743520123548022386
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X54191938116095911514910812,58%161055206511381600004125
__Mats Zuccarello (NSH)X12112-4402420238224,35%322919000332000143
__Mats Zuccarello (SJS)X4218183651207171128418614,06%1382620651135128000382
Jonas BrodinX5882735-1200566010129457,92%751266223811541730002216
Ryan PulockX58430349500105578426614,76%5312202136957201000148
Tanner PearsonX5811213215240946411340819,73%4910161341479101152
Christian DvorakX58101929-3120627411125819,01%58911524624136000126
Nino NiederreiterX58920298240696011333847,96%610421808827191000014
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X54524291114025625721458,77%64115521178301621012134
__Oscar Klefbom (NSH)X31213152405382812257,14%33634200551693101149
__Oscar Klefbom (SJS)X2331114910020242992010,34%31521231231469000185
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X58121426-111204661106439211,32%3102018471128180000127
__Tomas Tatar (LAK)X317714-480193758183512,07%1542172241598000121
__Tomas Tatar (SJS)X275712-740272448255710,42%247718257138200006
Chris TierneyX5891221920814910133578,91%6105518224181290002156
Mike Matheson (TOT)X5771017-334080707228529,72%6511152044841149000061
__Mike Matheson (LAK)X10011-12010104350,00%121701700000000020
__Mike Matheson (SJS)X477916-2320706068254710,29%539452044841149000042
Matt CalvertX578715241561619329558,60%16841150113151014208
Ben LovejoyX50691545351034631101419,35%6488018000100000158
Pavel ZachaX5831215112029567021434,29%660810000419011157
David BackesX576612-3555913851143611,76%3684121121010000003
Zach BogosianX462911-277511645458274,44%5290920224291030000132
Marc StaalX581101114555845185275,56%73100117000050110161
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X58448-512063415120377,84%206561100001000066
__Trevor Lewis (VGK)X37246-36051302813217,14%195121400000000066
__Trevor Lewis (SJS)X21202-2601211237168,70%114470000100000
Nikolay GoldobinX35213000117274237,41%03491000003000124
Alexander True (R)X1000000420000,00%010100000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX7553,78%153400021230000240554
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X4144,00%92500001001111200143
__Yanni Gourde (VGK)X2043,51%60900001000111200
__Yanni Gourde (SJS)X2144,94%31600001001001200
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X2339,71%6800011010000021332
__Mats Zuccarello (NSH)X1064,71%1700000010000021
__Mats Zuccarello (SJS)X1331,37%5100011000000021
Jonas BrodinX300,00%000011000000043221
Ryan PulockX000,00%000001000000055200
Tanner PearsonX1040,28%7200001010003700330
Christian DvorakX1152,20%41000001000000260112
Nino NiederreiterX4043,02%8600001130000055231
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X200,00%000001000000280031
__Oscar Klefbom (NSH)X000,00%000000000000280
__Oscar Klefbom (SJS)X200,00%000001000000280
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X2139,50%11900001020000210112
__Tomas Tatar (LAK)X1046,81%4700001010000210
__Tomas Tatar (SJS)X1134,72%7200001010000210
Chris TierneyX3051,38%1302000000000000116221
Mike Matheson (TOT)X100,00%0000000000000194002
__Mike Matheson (LAK)X000,00%0000000000000194
__Mike Matheson (SJS)X100,00%0000000000000194
Matt CalvertX2150,70%7100000001000170212
Ben LovejoyX210,00%0000000000100123111
Pavel ZachaX0151,31%3820000000000002417110
David BackesX0148,55%2760000000010002121110
Zach BogosianX010,00%0000000000100261011
Marc StaalX100,00%0000000000000492001
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X0043,59%7800000000000011020
__Trevor Lewis (VGK)X0047,83%6900000000000011
__Trevor Lewis (SJS)X0011,11%900000000000011
Nikolay GoldobinX0045,45%220000000000001717001
Alexander True (R)X0040,00%500000000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak50301640,9122,32300114411613190010,5004508642
Carter Hart (R)93410,9002,5951000222200010,5004850000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX592331541040101271825714112,64%6111719315183519700001
Kris LetangX55123951199551438081306514,81%43120222861454193000012
Jamie BennX59232750202801151322085016011,06%1011191945933190000156
Josh Anderson (TOT)X562123443254019283181499311,60%14111020371043175000481
__Josh Anderson (CHI)X288152319260963077235110,39%253619156148000006
__Josh Anderson (VGK)X231271910240644686243813,95%12477212242674000473
__Josh Anderson (DAL)X511234032718245,56%0961900032100002
Jordan StaalX5920193914360130124142219014,08%81111193710361671013106
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X57926354320637384376510,71%491281226713522240000142
__Jared Spurgeon (CBJ)X262131576024373818275,26%225972323527112000071
__Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X3171320-3260393646193815,22%276832244825113000072
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X61102434790101656587184411,49%38120820781561194101199
__Jake Muzzin (LAK)X27812208375803553102015,09%21561216393782101168
__Jake Muzzin (CBJ)X2126862755217215169,52%1137918123166800001
__Jake Muzzin (DAL)X13066-7260331313380,00%626821033844000030
Dustin Brown (TOT)X58151833-232010958140459610,71%497917751230157000025
__Dustin Brown (LAK)X207916-2140401747133014,89%331916325840000013
__Dustin Brown (DAL)X388917018069419332668,60%16601743722117000011
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X5816163222801411421305011212,31%2010311843729152000173
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X41121325418010010972277316,67%117001733615111000019
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DAL)X17437-210041335823396,90%9331191011441000154
Duncan KeithX59824323355766063145912,70%5711862045941165000070
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5922123198023605119353,92%7312422110110350000185
Brock BoeserX5911920720966107238010,28%3993171452315700000
Calvin de HaanX59215175480119501791111,76%5596116101280001166
Brady Tkachuk (R)X5961016-26515114367935677,59%482214033881000014
Nick Bonino (TOT)X60511161155171389121615,49%2082514000001017195
__Nick Bonino (TOR)X44491318014966112446,56%1657613000001014132
__Nick Bonino (CBJ)X3000-100066340,00%1431400000000011
__Nick Bonino (DAL)X13123175336246134,17%32061600000000352
Nic Dowd (TOT)X56369340171723102613,04%232260000000007
__Nic Dowd (CBJ)X251232401271031210,00%113150000000000
__Nic Dowd (DAL)X312461005101371415,38%119060000000007
Austin WatsonX5941511300753036162511,11%963211000160002164
Tom KuhnhacklX5932564013223061710,00%1344600000000257
Buddy RobinsonX3000-100100000,00%0620000000000
Marco Roy (R)X3000000000000,00%0100000000001
Jimmy HayesX4000-120101100,00%248120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2455,56%135700011040001300433
Kris LetangX210,00%0000010000001100721
Jamie BennX4354,89%18400101140000011652
Josh Anderson (TOT)X2041,67%8400011030000140536
__Josh Anderson (CHI)X1044,74%3800011000000140
__Josh Anderson (VGK)X1042,50%4000001020000140
__Josh Anderson (DAL)X0016,67%600000010000140
Jordan StaalX4155,41%133000001000002200525
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X200,00%000001000000041021
__Jared Spurgeon (CBJ)X100,00%000001000000041
__Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X100,00%000001000000041
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X100,00%0000010000100161223
__Jake Muzzin (LAK)X100,00%0000010000000161
__Jake Muzzin (CBJ)X000,00%0000000000100161
__Jake Muzzin (DAL)X000,00%0000000000000161
Dustin Brown (TOT)X3139,29%8400001000000022024
__Dustin Brown (LAK)X2135,71%2800001000000022
__Dustin Brown (DAL)X1041,07%5600001000000022
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X3050,00%93400001110000130235
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X1050,06%88100001000000130
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DAL)X2049,06%5300000110000130
Duncan KeithX100,00%000001000100091012
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%0000000000000133002
Brock BoeserX2145,59%68000000200000101011
Calvin de HaanX200,00%0000000000000164011
Brady Tkachuk (R)X0048,19%8300000012010033101
Nick Bonino (TOT)X2053,94%101400000010010044210
__Nick Bonino (TOR)X2053,67%69500000000000044
__Nick Bonino (CBJ)X0049,02%5100000000000044
__Nick Bonino (DAL)X0055,60%26800000010010044
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0052,72%18400001000000071002
__Nic Dowd (CBJ)X0068,42%1900000000000071
__Nic Dowd (DAL)X0050,91%16500001000000071
Austin WatsonX0041,38%580000000000004128020
Tom KuhnhacklX1050,00%4800000000000011001
Buddy RobinsonX000,00%000000000001100000
Marco Roy (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Jimmy HayesX000,00%000000000000086000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones45261540,8982,5626912511511270110,765174514440
Craig Anderson (TOT)144720,9052,5874501323360110,00001245200
__Craig Anderson (LAK)30300,8574,32111008560010,0000212
__Craig Anderson (DAL)114420,9142,2763401242800100,00001033

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX58193150-22801061301855414610,27%61120195131844220000284
Victor HedmanX57113445-7515928011243789,82%6412812261016672170003110
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX581726432215371461514913711,26%121055188111943183000161
Nikita KucherovX581922413155321101845713010,33%3111219381142221000039
Elias PetterssonX54182240420211161443712812,50%3100019491329209000216
Evander KaneX5818193759715200711735312010,40%1099317581335148000556
Jonathan MarchessaultX58142337240074771354611210,37%89871748123219400000
Ondrej PalatX5871825-63601357110334726,80%81038181345370008213
Brian DumoulinX586192575001035435162617,14%7011912123511520000202
Brandon MontourX5841721-351593537320355,48%67113420358431870001120
Andreas JohnssonX5881220-180484911637786,90%79131635827147101442
Ian ColeX583151849325111604815276,25%6610751901113620000168
Robert BortuzzoX5648123500113381951021,05%5889716000040110164
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X491101168036312010165,00%42804160113310001142
__Dan Hamhuis (CGY)X3819106603022199125,26%3562216011331000199
__Dan Hamhuis (MIN)X11011020691140,00%71821700000000043
Kevin FialaX583710-54012355015346,00%262911000117000112
Evan RodriguesX58268-1011514925710303,51%766311000000002161
Filip ChytilX111010200250220,00%02830000000000
Sean WalkerX18011-120330110,00%45330000300002
Korbinian HolzerX260111401383100,00%12144600001000051
Jordan SchmaltzX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Matt HendricksX34000-11753715153110,00%6264800000000174
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2050,00%34200001010001200345
Victor HedmanX000,00%000001000011100241
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2052,79%105900001010002200311
Nikita KucherovX4038,16%15200101020010081431
Elias PetterssonX3248,39%130600001120000120421
Evander KaneX6153,98%22600001110021100522
Jonathan MarchessaultX0048,42%28500001010003300212
Ondrej PalatX1030,38%79000000000000182123
Brian DumoulinX100,00%000000000000120202
Brandon MontourX000,00%0000000000000191001
Andreas JohnssonX1236,11%72000001100001170032
Ian ColeX200,00%000000001220130102
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%0000000000000115012
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X100,00%0000000000000242002
__Dan Hamhuis (CGY)X100,00%0000000000000242
__Dan Hamhuis (MIN)X000,00%0000000000000242
Kevin FialaX0048,89%45000000000000142100
Evan RodriguesX1046,09%8440000000001004519000
Filip ChytilX0045,45%3300001000000077000
Sean WalkerX000,00%00000000000001816000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%0000000000000267000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%000000000000031000
Matt HendricksX0041,79%670000000100003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky51262020,9102,6027922612113420000,900104810443
Aaron Dell142710,8833,4370000403410020,00001048000