Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX2211132450035677306414,29%6414192131242000021
Ryan O'ReillyX2211122362057583236513,25%6456212351972000124
Jack EichelX2291423800145573236812,33%339318246187400007
Brendan GallagherX22811198155221954124414,81%239618347147400005
Ivan ProvorovX22216181216023302917256,90%25497230331572000078
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X229817-2115372764123114,06%2414195382270000012
__Alexander Radulov (LAK)X208715-5115342357112614,04%2378195382162000012
__Alexander Radulov (COL)X21123003471514,29%036180001800000
Matt DumbaX2211617114036283410212,94%24483221561874000272
Darnell NurseX224913621548222192319,05%2847922213966000170
Tyler JohnsonX223912610012315622415,36%127613145206500000
Timo MeierX2256113380801945203611,11%24171922487100000
Blake ColemanX224610528066284711408,51%23721701103000478
Justin FaulkX21369121203513259712,00%2442520022936000054
Oliver BjorkstrandX22336520102126113111,54%0211100000400000
Jake GardinerX200550402199130,00%1133417000419000017
Teddy BluegerX22314-58025272941210,34%22371100000000186
Mark JankowskiX22044-5403222010240,00%422610022527000147
Zach Aston-ReeseX20213-500148931122,22%114570000000005
Niklas KronwallX21213-516036985025,00%1038518101328000031
J.T. CompherX201012401116238224,35%42271100011000252
Troy StecherX4011-140472130,00%462150000000007
Dominik Kahun (R)X2000200012010,00%01890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX2242,15%24200001020000022322
Ryan O'ReillyX2157,68%37100011020000042222
Jack EichelX1051,61%52700101020000011410
Brendan GallagherX3047,62%2100001121000011041
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000001000001300011
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X1147,37%3800001000010011021
__Alexander Radulov (LAK)X1145,95%3700001000010011
__Alexander Radulov (COL)X00100.00%100001000000011
Matt DumbaX100,00%000001000000082001
Darnell NurseX100,00%000101000100072131
Tyler JohnsonX0058,85%24300001000000120000
Timo MeierX1037,50%3200001020000022011
Blake ColemanX0048,57%3500001000000073011
Justin FaulkX200,00%000000000000062002
Oliver BjorkstrandX1055,56%1800001000000120110
Jake GardinerX000,00%0000000000000202000
Teddy BluegerX0048,84%21500000000000022000
Mark JankowskiX0048,77%162000000000000222000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0033,33%6000000000000122100
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000000000032000
J.T. CompherX0047,83%230000000000001111000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000000000043000
Dominik Kahun (R)X000,00%100000000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen1611410,9132,2897241374250010,90010166001
Joonas Korpisalo64110,9092,2936820141540000,0000616100

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX2282230214025964204612,50%246421066128500000
Patrick KaneX19141529200012988154815,91%237420314146300000
Seth JonesX225141916280693345123111,11%25508233362982000019
Alex PietrangeloX2221719141402130353325,71%2650123246248100008
Gabriel LandeskogX22710171018058327415849,46%140919112168500000
Josh AndersonX196101618220742346113113,04%23712013475200000
Nick FolignoX2286148300575051132615,69%436517112166900000
Esa LindellX223111451403736319189,68%21458212352072000064
Andreas AthanasiouX2238117000215517385,45%336417145127000003
Trevor DaleyX22381191002014158620,00%213661701103000178
Radek FaksaX22549460315626103019,23%235916011331000098
Joel ArmiaX2252764021162672319,23%33131410111000495
Zdeno CharaX22257626048252612257,69%16447200111371000059
Adam LowryX222350002217127716,67%2197900001000052
Carl GunnarssonX2214596032231041310,00%243671700002000082
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X14123-21201928193175,26%117913000433000117
__Drake Caggiula (OTT)X812311001825183155,56%114318000433000117
__Drake Caggiula (CHI)X6000-320131020,00%03660000000000
Anthony DuclairX220334201153310320,00%22331100041200000
Leo KomarovX22101-580101516596,25%3164700000000040
Tyler PitlickX22101-300111117255,88%1146700000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1257,07%61500001010000350230
Patrick KaneX4147,62%2100012010003300312
Seth JonesX200,00%000001000001300142
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%0000010000001120101
Gabriel LandeskogX1038,46%3900001000002300221
Josh AndersonX1046,67%3000011000001100214
Nick FolignoX3052,99%33400001000000011221
Esa LindellX000,00%000001000000054011
Andreas AthanasiouX0160,61%3300001010000021000
Trevor DaleyX100,00%000001000000120101
Radek FaksaX2057,34%51800001000001100010
Joel ArmiaX2028,57%2100000000000066100
Zdeno CharaX000,00%0000000000001110001
Adam LowryX0054,37%206000010000000122010
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000000000150000
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X0150,00%200000000000000117020
__Drake Caggiula (OTT)X0150,25%197000000000000117
__Drake Caggiula (CHI)X0033,33%3000000000000117
Anthony DuclairX0023,81%21000000000000226000
Leo KomarovX1053,19%470000000000001818000
Tyler PitlickX0140,00%1500000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby1210200,9331,6672202203000000,00001210211
Cam Talbot108110,8962,4860521252400100,66731012100

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX21108185100265485165411,76%2429202242085000118
Patrice BergeronX217111882018697725589,09%6374182132054000134
Tyler SeguinX216121828043388222627,32%7453221341690000021
Brad MarchandX2151015821523327914686,33%5412202241685000117
Jeff Carter (TOT)X218614-5100254152112615,38%3399192131552000034
__Jeff Carter (CAR)X166511-66022394792212,77%3346222131552000034
__Jeff Carter (CBJ)X52131403252440,00%054110000000000
Rickard RakellX21581372003695115309,80%238919033187900000
Mikael BacklundX217512-14020413492220,59%434316202556000154
Mattias EkholmX213912322033262581812,00%27498241341377000046
Jared SpurgeonX210121276017283414220,00%19485230332388000056
Roman JosiX193710510036433513188,57%20474252132380000046
Adam PelechX21279140371773528,57%223651702207000049
Brock NelsonX212352001621303146,67%23301601142200004
Ondrej KaseX21224220572410238,33%12671310123300003
Andrew CoppX211231801420188155,56%52131000000000256
Mirco MuellerX90333401142130,00%131511701121000009
Colin MillerX18033320041513760,00%1229917011741000015
Nic DowdX201121401161031010,00%010750000000000
Thomas HickeyX1301129510116230,00%101841400000000012
Markus GranlundX2001110017186140,00%1142700000000125
Miles WoodX6000-100828210,00%03860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0150,00%54200001130000210201
Patrice BergeronX2056,76%48100011120000022221
Tyler SeguinX3055,22%230000011300002100221
Brad MarchandX1153,57%2800001110001100022
Jeff Carter (TOT)X2054,69%50100001000000011301
__Jeff Carter (CAR)X1054,21%48700001000000011
__Jeff Carter (CBJ)X1071,43%1400001000000011
Rickard RakellX1030,43%2300011000000052110
Mikael BacklundX3050,70%28400001000001300110
Mattias EkholmX010,00%000000000000052002
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%0000000000000211000
Roman JosiX000,00%000000000000054201
Adam PelechX000,00%000000000000022010
Brock NelsonX0044,00%2500000000000044010
Ondrej KaseX0027,59%2900000000000041000
Andrew CoppX0053,47%10100000000000066000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000000000290000
Colin MillerX000,00%00000000000001814010
Nic DowdX0066,67%18000000000000159000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%0000000000100137000
Markus GranlundX0058,33%120000000000002015000
Miles WoodX000,00%100000000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury2114600,9142,11116802414790001,0009201032
Carter Hutton30100,9002,82106005500000,0000120000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike HoffmanX2169154209356718598,96%2416202571677000029
Ryan SpoonerX236814-34023375993710,17%140818112136600005
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X223912-58021335615475,36%2399182461475000223
__Alex Galchenyuk (LAK)X8022-30021315290,00%01331701162200007
__Alex Galchenyuk (STL)X143710-28019204113387,32%226719235854000216
Jordan WealX237411-30033651163213,73%537416022738000023
Johnny BoychukX234711-2375753133121412,12%33506224262269000059
Travis SanheimX232911-74020303414235,88%27507220331773000148
Sam GagnerX23369-34017495010306,00%2445190001376000025
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X2436901604219359298,57%03221302284000007
__Nick Bjugstad (ANA)X152132801771451514,29%0157100000000000
__Nick Bjugstad (STL)X9156-2802512214144,76%01651802284000007
Markus NutivaaraX23178-212015261711215,88%25484211451076000060
Matt GrzelcykX231781120552515586,67%2241718000417000020
Juho LammikkoX23347-1601819316159,68%02441100000000126
Jamie McGinnX23145-5802422235214,35%034915101226000021
Troy BrouwerX23314-1022056323610348,33%638417101541000045
Dion PhaneufX19123-5180451616726,25%25287151121144000038
Conor GarlandX22123-1000813212134,76%1277130001900000
Rudolfs BalcersX4202-1002493222,22%03590000000000
Cal O'ReillyX23112-60052211269,09%32201000000000337
Caleb JonesX7000-480787330,00%69113000413000011
Michael ChaputX20000-44013147370,00%1152800000000010
Noah JuulsenX23000-1480302115890,00%2237716000314000137
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike HoffmanX1138,32%16700001010001200000
Ryan SpoonerX1145,15%23700001000000190211
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2049,74%19100001000002200111
__Alex Galchenyuk (LAK)X0051,28%15600000000002200
__Alex Galchenyuk (STL)X2042,86%3500001000002200
Jordan WealX0147,50%16000001000001100010
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000001000190022
Travis SanheimX100,00%000000000000043000
Sam GagnerX0051,59%283001000100000166100
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X0154,59%20700001000000140110
__Nick Bjugstad (ANA)X0037,50%800000000000140
__Nick Bjugstad (STL)X0155,28%19900001000000140
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%1000000000000141000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000000000130000
Juho LammikkoX0043,38%13600001000000066000
Jamie McGinnX0039,13%23000000000001180000
Troy BrouwerX1061,76%3400000010001100000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%0000000000000146000
Conor GarlandX1044,44%1800000000000190001
Rudolfs BalcersX0066,67%300001000000044000
Cal O'ReillyX0043,91%23000000000000066000
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000000000077000
Michael ChaputX0052,00%500000000000002020000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%00000000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller124700,9082,9870401353790000,00001112220
Michael Hutchinson103520,9073,1956520303220000,75041013011

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX221613299952662110409114,55%2518243251462101328
Danny DeKeyserX2141216715535232271518,18%29441212351351000153
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X2376136255452360144511,67%3428191341266000016
__Anthony Mantha (LAK)X10022-28096248160,00%01621601152500004
__Anthony Mantha (BOS)X137411817536173662919,44%326520123740000012
Sam ReinhartX22210124004354421384,55%343220022857000117
Jason Demers (TOT)X2211112101203225216194,76%26527241231379011062
__Jason Demers (OTT)X111450601413134107,69%1826924112942000036
__Jason Demers (BOS)X11077106018128290,00%825823011437011026
Jake VirtanenX224262401919256816,00%32221000012000015
Vladimir SobotkaX22156-1401239247154,17%82821300000000264
Joakim NordstromX223250408363412228,82%43291500003000134
Connor CarrickX222352180481071428,57%1231414000215000016
Chris WagnerX22145-32152824268203,85%42611200016000029
Erik GudbransonX22055-828078156760,00%1344220011149000059
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X22404-3751649477328,51%33701700074800006
__Andrew Cogliano (ARI)X2000-155345030,00%124120000000001
__Andrew Cogliano (BOS)X20404-2201345427299,52%23461700074800005
Dmitry KulikovX2204402003826191120,00%38471210001155000061
Tim HeedX22044-1205137030,00%243201500012000030
Cal ClutterbuckX22033-23007929559270,00%5410190001753000026
Ethan ProwX14022100403100,00%21431000017000010
Zack SmithX22022-160111511380,00%0117500000000015
Ty RattieX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Eric GrybaX2000-100000000,00%01050000000002
Phillip Di GiuseppeX2000000011000,00%01580000000000
Jake DotchinX110002202421110,00%61051000000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX6151,99%60400001020102200623
Danny DeKeyserX100,00%000001000011200022
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X0040,63%3200101021000310202
__Anthony Mantha (LAK)X0050,00%400000000000310
__Anthony Mantha (BOS)X0039,29%2800101021000310
Sam ReinhartX0043,87%269000011200000101000
Jason Demers (TOT)X000,00%0000000000001180001
__Jason Demers (OTT)X000,00%0000000000001180
__Jason Demers (BOS)X000,00%0000010000001180
Jake VirtanenX0062,96%27000010000000117000
Vladimir SobotkaX1050,90%22200000000000044001
Joakim NordstromX1044,72%16100000000000088001
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000000000066010
Chris WagnerX0042,24%11600000001000094000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%0000000000000224010
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X0048,08%5200000000010011010
__Andrew Cogliano (ARI)X0066,67%300000000010011
__Andrew Cogliano (BOS)X0046,94%4900000000000011
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0000000000000225000
Tim HeedX000,00%0000000000000221000
Cal ClutterbuckX0054,17%24000000000000221000
Ethan ProwX000,00%00000000000001411000
Zack SmithX0046,00%100000000000000228000
Ty RattieX000,00%000000000002200000
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000000000022000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX000,00%100000000000022000
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek (TOT)146330,9221,9268622222810000,83361014113
__Petr Mrazek (BUF)71230,8962,8429620141350000,500248
__Petr Mrazek (BOS)75100,9451,233900281460001,000466
Cam Ward62310,9152,6833601151770000,0000616110

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX2181119-2120354180165610,00%0489234041458000164
Paul StastnyX2051318-310023665310459,43%644322156854000056
Jonathan DrouinX2189171180274048153716,67%3439211341361000130
Ryan StromeX186814140102333102418,18%12651512342600009
Anthony BeauvillierX2285131100171943153518,60%433115202927000124
Bryan LittleX225712-540234844123611,36%538417235959000027
Samuel GirardX223912-3407302891110,71%33485223361461000052
Mark PysykX222911-137566141351815,38%2744320022539000062
Max DomiX222810-10241048304810444,17%13571605564300002
Miro Heiskanen (R)X14459-1003101981021,05%12312221121243000028
Mathieu JosephX944818094152426,67%4115131011300002
Ryan KeslerX2243782021202461816,67%5194900000000031
MacKenzie WeegarX20066-120053114280,00%242651300003000031
Riley NashX22235-66015292710187,41%32481100012000241
Dougie HamiltonX21055-63208619256140,00%3249624033956000059
Dylan StromeX22134-116010365011242,00%2363160111441000118
Valeri NichushkinX2213432071215186,67%211650110000000
Nathan BeaulieuX1121330011391222,22%81481300038000023
Devon ToewsX16022-200072250,00%1424215000219000019
Charles HudonX9011100328030,00%05660000000001
Drake Batherson (R)X8000-300455110,00%14250000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1134,78%16100001010000020111
Paul StastnyX1054,72%50800001000000022102
Jonathan DrouinX0052,05%7300001010001100031
Ryan StromeX2044,44%1800001000000071002
Anthony BeauvillierX0041,67%13200001000000011002
Bryan LittleX3047,85%18600001000001200101
Samuel GirardX100,00%0000000000000139011
Mark PysykX000,00%0000000000100106101
Max DomiX0054,05%3700001000200084020
Miro Heiskanen (R)X100,00%000001000001100200
Mathieu JosephX0157,14%700011000001300100
Ryan KeslerX0060,39%20700001000000011010
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%0000000000000208100
Riley NashX0150,33%15300000000000044002
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%0000000000000210010
Dylan StromeX0052,13%42200000000000033000
Valeri NichushkinX0029,63%27000010000000181000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000000000065000
Devon ToewsX000,00%0000000000001160000
Charles HudonX000,00%100000000000150000
Drake Batherson (R)X0033,33%600000000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban84120,9421,6543601122060000,3333616200
Corey Crawford166900,8883,9089220585190000,0000166000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX2381321-20083179244910,13%143119055146900004
Jaden SchwartzX2391120120142963163814,29%438017369106500000
Brayden SchennX23712196241080467218419,72%442318325157500003
Joe PavelskiX2341418-46048637624465,26%143919224177100004
Travis KonecnyX2310515180231844132422,73%338317336116800012
Teuvo TeravainenX236814-420124335153717,14%34311912397000001
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X25291148024273118246,45%13531211122474000020
__Shayne Gostisbehere (ANA)X1515638019172113154,76%9334220111442000017
__Shayne Gostisbehere (VAN)X10145100510105910,00%419720101103200003
Erik JohnsonX162810-21603225239168,70%26349220221151000034
Matt NiskanenX231910-48047192412294,17%46519230221575101152
Olli MaattaX23178-81203518219164,76%30441191451263000024
Patrik NemethX23156-2100353413767,69%314261910126000164
Alex TuchX23415-78028253881710,53%33031311221100001
Ron HainseyX23145-41001921206195,00%4045920011732000068
Phillip DanaultX23134-512032654515302,22%337816000210000059
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X25112-5201810115119,09%5181700001011047
__Ryan Carpenter (ANA)X15000-4201666470,00%3114800000000028
__Ryan Carpenter (VAN)X10112-1002451420,00%267700001011019
Jakob SilfverbergX23022-7007254513400,00%838317000211000463
Garnet HathawayX23011-68014710240,00%2121500002000014
Jay BeagleX23011-40032711670,00%2176800000011167
Brooks OrpikX7000-51601261020,00%91251800002000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX2150,00%3000001000001100111
Jaden SchwartzX1134,33%6700001000000033211
Brayden SchennX3050,54%46100001000110011111
Joe PavelskiX0250,63%55500001000001200201
Travis KonecnyX0234,62%2600001000000011122
Teuvo TeravainenX1032,39%7100001000000250031
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X100,00%000000000000260001
__Shayne Gostisbehere (ANA)X000,00%000000000000260
__Shayne Gostisbehere (VAN)X100,00%000001000000260
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000001000001300001
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000000000082100
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000000000052000
Patrik NemethX100,00%00000000000001010100
Alex TuchX2052,38%2100000000000088011
Ron HainseyX000,00%0000000000000136000
Phillip DanaultX0055,51%454000000000000158000
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X0048,61%7200000000000022000
__Ryan Carpenter (ANA)X0041,38%2900000000000022
__Ryan Carpenter (VAN)X0053,49%4300001000000022
Jakob SilfverbergX0041,67%240000000000002315000
Garnet HathawayX0066,67%9000000000000232000
Jay BeagleX0053,38%148000000000000238000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2211820,9082,67121521545850020,0000212112
Linus Ullmark60200,9022,79172008820010,0000221000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX238715-3120392557134714,04%153123213862000186
Andy GreeneX2331215-3160474129152510,34%43573252351664000079
Tyler EnnisX246713160193140194715,00%14551922486500009
Marcus JohanssonX21581340083833143615,15%142520213956000040
Josh MansonX223710-44806834358168,57%34452211121860000046
Noah HanifinX2401010-310036294012170,00%34567240222269000282
Jordie BennX24189-98036213115183,23%35508211341663000166
Byron FroeseX24448-2206585010198,00%638216011627000010
Christian FischerX24448-660243824101816,67%33681501134500000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X24437-101756234438309,30%24021700017000244
Martin FrkX1324612015131891611,11%12011500041400007
Ryan CallahanX23246-212067543923465,13%5497221121154000081
Adam ClendeningX20156-600101011619,09%132281100002000120
Antoine RousselX24415-73958020508178,00%34141701186400001
Chad RuhwedelX24123-2240411585712,50%173471400017000018
Matt IrwinX12033-18015112370,00%10171140000700007
Alex Breton (R)X51011207020050,00%13060000100002
Andrew MangiapaneX23101-3001032233,33%082400011000016
Tomas JurcoX24101-840108286233,57%52741100000000115
Luke KuninX3000000200000,00%01240000000003
Otto Koivula (R)X3000-100010020,00%01240000100000
Jesse PuljujarviX10000-100662150,00%05660000000004
Matt BeleskeyX15000000220000,00%15540000500009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX2040,24%16400001000000022121
Andy GreeneX100,00%000001000000000012
Tyler EnnisX2035,54%12100001000000280200
Marcus JohanssonX0140,73%52300001000000031120
Josh MansonX100,00%000000000000190010
Noah HanifinX000,00%0000000000000240010
Jordie BennX100,00%000000000000170001
Byron FroeseX0047,63%38000000000000011100
Christian FischerX0335,98%42800000000001100112
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X2033,33%6300000001000032020
Martin FrkX1016,67%1800001000001500001
Ryan CallahanX0036,71%15800000000000011001
Adam ClendeningX100,00%000001000000010010
Antoine RousselX0141,94%3100000000100099001
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%00000000000002111000
Matt IrwinX000,00%0000000000000121000
Alex Breton (R)X000,00%0000010000001100000
Andrew MangiapaneX0028,57%210000000000002020001
Tomas JurcoX0150,00%280000000000001515001
Luke KuninX0060,00%1000000000001100000
Otto Koivula (R)X0033,33%300000000000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX0042,86%1400000000000088000
Matt BeleskeyX0046,43%280000000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling72100,9332,1028520101500000,0000321100
Juuse Saros2191110,9033,25116300636490000,0000213500

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX2341317-337574234418529,09%437016088137700001
Phil KesselX237916-52012458419578,33%2453200221987000016
Gustav NyquistX237714-28017417914438,86%445220134178500008
Paul ByronX236814212044476621509,09%839317000118000374
Jake DeBruskX237512040312666153910,61%43831711287400006
Alec MartinezX233710-112031293610218,33%32516222131976000064
Kyle TurrisX2337101205333515288,57%12651222433600000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X23549-912022466010458,33%246820011363000123
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (BOS)X9224-3401217255228,00%018921011022000113
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (LAK)X2101-2001350320,00%036180001600003
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (ARI)X12224-480926305206,67%22422000023500007
Greg PaterynX23099-1235572223280,00%2346420011738000062
Mike GreenX23178-32755116172175,88%13491211011388000016
Casey CizikasX2334781402744347208,82%32701200004000168
Ryan Murray (TOT)X23257-36018311451314,29%3342619112523000171
__Ryan Murray (LAK)X16112-240122052520,00%242651700002000146
__Ryan Murray (ARI)X7145-12061193811,11%916123112521000025
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X23257500329318386,45%330413000013000029
__Artem Anisimov (BOS)X2000100024150,00%034170000400000
__Artem Anisimov (ARI)X21257400327277337,41%32701300009000029
Tyler BozakX23246-1401446344225,88%328212011618000127
Melker KarlssonX2324642015142082610,00%4217900001000127
John MooreX22055817525189160,00%233721700004000051
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X172131005824478,33%115390000400004
__Mikkel Boedker (CGY)X9000-3003515340,00%191100000400004
__Mikkel Boedker (ARI)X82134002391322,22%06280000000000
Will ButcherX15202-120314121716,67%112601710142600009
Brendan SmithX1110108016551320,00%216915101316000015
Ryan ReavesX1110122018140625,00%07670000200000
Matt BenningX4000-160936110,00%68221000417000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX0040,00%2000001010010051021
Phil KesselX3146,88%3200001010000033211
Gustav NyquistX1046,81%4700001010000011200
Paul ByronX2041,88%11700001110000022012
Jake DeBruskX1021,43%2800001110000055302
Alec MartinezX020,00%000000000000011010
Kyle TurrisX0052,42%35100001010001400101
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1049,03%36100000010000063010
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (BOS)X0043,48%2300000000000063
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (LAK)X0047,73%4400001000000063
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (ARI)X1049,66%29400000010000063
Greg PaterynX000,00%0000000000100232001
Mike GreenX000,00%0000000000101110001
Casey CizikasX0153,08%34100001000000076002
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000,00%000000000000320001
__Ryan Murray (LAK)X000,00%000000000000320
__Ryan Murray (ARI)X000,00%000001000000320
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0146,25%8000000000000130010
__Artem Anisimov (BOS)X0060,00%500000000000130
__Artem Anisimov (ARI)X0145,33%7500001000000130
Tyler BozakX1053,43%335000001100000143100
Melker KarlssonX0047,37%1900001000000066010
John MooreX000,00%0000000010000225010
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X1038,46%1300000000001100100
__Mikkel Boedker (CGY)X0036,36%1100000000001100
__Mikkel Boedker (ARI)X1050,00%200001000001100
Will ButcherX100,00%000000000000044000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000000000077000
Ryan ReavesX0033,33%300000000000055000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy2010630,9012,57119241515170110,7508194020
Michal Neuvirth42200,8932,66203009840000,0000419000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX1811142590064169103615,94%1335191891550000013
Patrik LaineX207916960292168204710,29%233817426155800006
Alex DeBrincatX20871542072352152415,38%031516224155200003
Zach HymanX2077146215433356143712,50%434717000111000357
Sami VatanenX202101272202116269157,69%1734217123184600007
Adam HenriqueX205611-26027616217468,06%6391201121051000063
Alexander EdlerX203811328053363411308,82%23437222241959000068
Michael GrabnerX2053822033149162710,20%73021500002000258
Brent SeabrookX20178713538261021310,00%2336518000210000063
Jakob ChychrunX2017811403510961011,11%102811411254400005
TJ Brodie (TOT)X182571609242110139,52%2340723112859000158
__TJ Brodie (BUF)X9235160913144714,29%621023101736000024
__TJ Brodie (NJD)X90220000117660,00%1719722011123000134
Brandon DubinskyX2024653210672328597,14%32661300015000247
Jordan EberleX20325-50013255512375,45%23171602284300000
Jay BouwmeesterX16055-32026107470,00%253282000000000152
Tomas NosekX20112-41001117199165,26%2205100000100001
Jamie OleksiakX50110801373120,00%986170000100009
Connor MurphyX17011-32203086260,00%52021200001000024
Eric Fehr (TOT)X21011-61201234125130,00%42131000001000035
__Eric Fehr (BUF)X9000-140452130,00%158600001000017
__Eric Fehr (NJD)X12011-580829104100,00%31551300000000019
Oscar LindbergX8000-480956130,00%398120000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX2055,35%43900001110001100412
Patrik LaineX3025,81%3100001010001100023
Alex DeBrincatX1035,00%2000101010000043010
Zach HymanX0056,10%4100001001000042121
Sami VatanenX100,00%000001000000033010
Adam HenriqueX0150,78%51200001000000210001
Alexander EdlerX010,00%000001000000340110
Michael GrabnerX0147,06%1700001000001100101
Brent SeabrookX100,00%000000000010022101
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%0000010000001170000
TJ Brodie (TOT)X000,00%0000000000000135000
__TJ Brodie (BUF)X000,00%0000000000000135
__TJ Brodie (NJD)X000,00%0000000000000135
Brandon DubinskyX0049,85%32900000000020077001
Jordan EberleX0041,67%3600000000001100010
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%0000000000001160010
Tomas NosekX1041,67%12000000000000152000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000000000054000
Connor MurphyX000,00%0000000000000170000
Eric Fehr (TOT)X0050,53%188000000000000212000
__Eric Fehr (BUF)X0046,15%13000000000000212
__Eric Fehr (NJD)X0050,86%175000000000000212
Oscar LindbergX0048,00%5000000000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen169610,9002,7693420434290211,0003164001
Mike Smith (TOT)114420,8993,0261600313070000,60051014100
__Mike Smith (CGY)114420,8993,0261600313070000,60051014

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX2381018-40013269143111,59%346820347146500005
David KrejciX23710171115115257132712,28%440017145115700005
Brandon SaadX239615080214044113120,45%538617134312000151
Chris KreiderX234913-319569214822458,33%4455201341260000113
Ryan JohansenX234812-510048686812515,88%3477210441365000011
Tyler MyersX2111112540105330223334,55%34467221341549000150
Shea TheodoreX235611180111734102514,71%19468204152063000015
James van RiemsdykX233811-110033165722305,26%241118112176000005
Jaccob SlavinX234610-510019332142019,05%3950022314820000071
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X21371053757817227713,64%2040819123641000136
__Nikita Zadorov (VAN)X1325722554612133515,38%1125520123641000015
__Nikita Zadorov (ANA)X8123312032594211,11%91541900000000120
Nazem KadriX232810313528284714394,26%03231402254900000
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X22189-315547443514292,86%634216134835000053
__Jason Dickinson (STL)X14178-413541393313253,03%526919134835000030
__Jason Dickinson (ANA)X8011120652140,00%173900000000023
Alex GoligoskiX23347-812032241551320,00%3142819112650000168
Brandon SutterX19235220836285237,14%52491300000000160
Dylan DeMeloX20044-518026188480,00%1333117000322000045
Derek RyanX23303-3402282321513,04%1189800000000025
Boone Jenner (TOT)X21213-31001829266117,69%12151010111000065
__Boone Jenner (VAN)X13101-24081792611,11%0101800000000035
__Boone Jenner (ANA)X8112-160101217455,88%11141410111000030
Magnus PaajarviX23123-24069192155,26%2179800000000245
John HaydenX4000000611010,00%02460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX2130,30%3300001120000021102
David KrejciX1052,79%50200001000100320021
Brandon SaadX2132,26%3100101000001100200
Chris KreiderX0025,00%2800001021000021112
Ryan JohansenX1050,61%57700001010000011011
Tyler MyersX000,00%000001001010042020
Shea TheodoreX200,00%000000000000011200
James van RiemsdykX0034,38%32000011200000114101
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%0000000000000122000
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000,00%000000000100064110
__Nikita Zadorov (VAN)X000,00%000001000100064
__Nikita Zadorov (ANA)X000,00%000000000000064
Nazem KadriX1051,06%9400001000100091001
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X0046,06%419000010100100197001
__Jason Dickinson (STL)X0045,32%331000010100100197
__Jason Dickinson (ANA)X0048,86%88000000000000197
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000000000011100
Brandon SutterX0048,30%29400000000000095001
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%0000000000000207000
Derek RyanX0156,85%19700000000000033001
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1057,61%9200100000000022100
__Boone Jenner (VAN)X0060,26%7800100000000022
__Boone Jenner (ANA)X1042,86%1400000000000022
Magnus PaajarviX0063,64%1100000000000077001
John HaydenX0050,00%200000000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin53000,9331,69213006890001,0002320000
Philipp Grubauer2081020,9062,88118801576050100,7504203230

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX25121628-360267594265712,77%6502204610198400000
Steven StamkosX25914231040246310721748,41%348019011237700000
Bryan RustX25911201260374682205510,98%645918347156300019
Colton ParaykoX25412163235512530132413,33%31534212461688000038
Brian BoyleX254812228049333791910,81%442117022451000134
Keith YandleX230121221951725236150,00%16453200222079000011
J.T. MillerX2565117180463451152711,76%545618213107400000
Brandon PirriX254590209284224319,52%346319022156400009
Braydon CoburnX251898240431385912,50%3245918000012000069
Travis ZajacX25336-66022644013377,50%104031600001000390
James Neal (TOT)X20246511515183612315,56%133917000747000213
__James Neal (NJD)X19145511514173512302,86%032017000743000213
__James Neal (CGY)X110100011101100.00%119190000300000
Thomas VanekX2532532010344414286,82%14051600046000002
Cody CeciX24055-61804829295140,00%30518220001966000077
Erik CernakX22134317538191031210,00%293791700015000267
Barclay GoodrowX24044011516189780,00%3180700003000262
Alex BiegaX23303-524039151331123,08%13355152021066000018
Michael RafflX25213-120189183411,11%0207800014000247
Darren HelmX23123-4002231214304,76%72621100003000180
Dan HamhuisX14033320858450,00%922516011010000032
Ryan GravesX12000-320745220,00%690800001000127
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX2153,38%62200001020000830130
Steven StamkosX1153,03%19800101020000160141
Bryan RustX1057,58%3300001010000210001
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000001001000071102
Brian BoyleX0148,72%39000001000001100201
Keith YandleX000,00%0000010000001230100
J.T. MillerX1041,51%5300000000000096012
Brandon PirriX2046,90%11300000000000072001
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000000001100000
Travis ZajacX1154,29%525000000000000162100
James Neal (TOT)X0030,00%2000000000101200000
__James Neal (NJD)X0031,58%1900000000101200
__James Neal (CGY)X000,00%100001000001200
Thomas VanekX0055,56%1800000010000022012
Cody CeciX000,00%00000000000002421010
Erik CernakX000,00%000000000010077010
Barclay GoodrowX0052,38%840000000001002410000
Alex BiegaX100,00%00000000000001111100
Michael RafflX0038,10%21000000000001110000
Darren HelmX1047,62%2100000000000022100
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0000000000001140000
Ryan GravesX000,00%00000000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper167610,9122,4585641353980020,00001510310
Louis Domingue (TOT)61310,9042,8431700151570000,0000417000
__Louis Domingue (NJD)51300,9062,8227600131380000,0000416
__Louis Domingue (CGY)10010,8952,9141002190000,000001

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX2199182215586671165612,68%11483233361473000063
Valtteri FilppulaX228614100115046133117,39%4393183361068000034
Hampus LindholmX216713-540424244142813,64%28530253582674000067
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX204913-3260613033112012,12%21486244371976000043
William NylanderX213912-4207425113375,88%5400191341868000130
Zach WerenskiX2211112-1203323311353,03%21480221452674000058
Adam LarssonX221101121606628299133,45%28466210331563000160
Jimmy VeseyX2237101804818449246,82%237217044118000015
Nikolaj EhlersX164482208184312269,30%1329211121153000128
Alexander KerfootX22347-540535316319,68%02621200021300004
Craig SmithX21336-18026184712316,38%4453220111173000055
Kevin LabancX22156-56019353512282,86%23441601154600004
Derrick PouliotX19134-2401014103410,00%192891500026000022
Kyle CliffordX1812308012483612,50%111460000100000
Troy TerryX22123-4003203010213,33%72591200001000116
Scott LaughtonX22033-52204328247200,00%52331100004000024
Dale WeiseX20202180710121516,67%0145700002000011
Mark BorowieckiX19112-5320701311239,09%162501300015000014
Robert Thomas (R)X11012000121050,00%015150000500000
Cal Foote (R)X1011220110000,00%014140000000002
Henrik BorgstromX12011000184140,00%05240000100000
J.T. BrownX4000-120320000,00%02150000300000
Mark BarberioX6000000231120,00%4841400000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX0249,85%68800001010010130211
Valtteri FilppulaX1049,34%22700001010001100020
Hampus LindholmX200,00%000000000000120102
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%000001000000060212
William NylanderX0051,59%25200001000000120001
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000000001100000
Adam LarssonX000,00%0000000000000202002
Jimmy VeseyX0050,00%42000010100001110000
Nikolaj EhlersX2031,11%4500000010000022110
Alexander KerfootX0052,56%29300001110000066010
Craig SmithX1045,45%4400000010001100000
Kevin LabancX0036,00%2500000000000310000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%0000000000000103000
Kyle CliffordX1025,00%800001000000094001
Troy TerryX1050,00%2200000000000033010
Scott LaughtonX0047,92%144000000000000223001
Dale WeiseX0044,44%900000000000077000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%0000000000000155001
Robert Thomas (R)X0033,33%300001000000021000
Cal Foote (R)X000,00%000001000002200000
Henrik BorgstromX0052,94%51000000000000124000
J.T. BrownX0031,82%2200000000000044000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson2191100,9102,57116500505580101,0006202500
Brian Elliott41100,9002,59162007700100,0000220000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX2481422430073468633659,30%3506211561378000035
Mark GiordanoX21910191120344044161820,45%32506244373070000055
Jonathan HuberdeauX248917640183670244311,43%349821246976000232
Yanni GourdeX2461117-3175335459155310,17%23761621383700009
Reilly SmithX245101570011346219628,06%745519156772000049
David PerronX2441115-322053335919396,78%342618000116800000
Eric StaalX2421113-12015647025532,86%447220044774000019
Jack JohnsonX24471111220731922101418,18%2649821112630000172
Justin WilliamsX24551016019255112459,80%240417112106500000
Neal PionkX24358-641578232291613,64%33560233141379000152
Michael StoneX16437280181175957,14%242761700005000048
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X1924652003392041710,00%24405210001150000051
__Kevin Connauton (MTL)X81231100154102610,00%1017822000519000028
__Kevin Connauton (VGK)X1112341001851021110,00%1422721000632000023
Trevor LewisX24246-14034232210169,09%63661500000000053
Justin SchultzX24145-440121119845,26%21471201231338000042
Lars EllerX2422444017363411155,88%23421400004000273
Cedric PaquetteX24134-2202416106310,00%1135600000000014
Vinnie HinostrozaX241340006183413242,94%0232100002400000
Jon Merrill (TOT)X8033-31602161230,00%101421800000000024
__Jon Merrill (ANA)X5011-3801441010,00%7971900000000014
__Jon Merrill (VGK)X3022080720220,00%3451500000000010
Tyler MotteX2111202015466616,67%417080000000004
Joel Eriksson EkX24011-44091310150,00%1124500000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX4046,42%32100001030000011212
Mark GiordanoX110,00%000001000000041303
Jonathan HuberdeauX1148,84%4300001030000011221
Yanni GourdeX2043,71%43700001000010044030
Reilly SmithX2039,29%2800001010000011122
David PerronX2046,15%2600001000001100110
Eric StaalX0155,09%59900001010000210000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000000000250011
Justin WilliamsX0151,61%3100000110000022002
Neal PionkX110,00%0000000000100135010
Michael StoneX000,00%000001000000000110
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X100,00%000000000000053010
__Kevin Connauton (MTL)X100,00%000000000000053
__Kevin Connauton (VGK)X000,00%000000000000053
Trevor LewisX0044,44%4500000000000094010
Justin SchultzX000,00%0000000000000184000
Lars EllerX0049,33%300000000000000166002
Cedric PaquetteX0051,65%9100001000000088000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0032,61%46000000000000176010
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000,00%000000000000080000
__Jon Merrill (ANA)X000,00%000000000000080
__Jon Merrill (VGK)X000,00%000001000000080
Tyler MotteX0050,00%40000000000001715000
Joel Eriksson EkX0066,67%27000000000000248000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna43000,9332,202180081190100,0000321000
Connor Hellebuyck2111820,9032,57124002535490210,60010213310

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick BrassardX226915080194354132511,11%3389182571774000035
Zach Parise (TOT)X22761356014447425429,46%8448202132165011131
__Zach Parise (BOS)X20561146013396423407,81%7401201121554011124
__Zach Parise (CAR)X220210015102220,00%1472410161000006
Kris RussellX224913-1100283033112312,12%19465213582177000252
Rasmus DahlinX2131013-42005622346238,82%20506243472683000045
Vladislav NamestnikovX2121113-218067296120493,28%5447210661677000253
Ilya KovalchukX227512-82072655123712,73%3407192131773000127
Travis HamonicX2121012-98043343117376,45%34505242352073000065
Dan Girardi (TOT)X201101102005835269163,85%34456231451669000057
__Dan Girardi (BOS)X613406019672414,29%1414825112517000016
__Dan Girardi (CAR)X1407701403929197120,00%20308220331152000041
Richard Panik (TOT)X226410314062233892415,79%23211520264700005
__Richard Panik (CBJ)X1622411404912226119,09%02031300002000000
__Richard Panik (CAR)X642620013111631325,00%21182020262700005
Bobby RyanX22639-38034344262514,29%439918112775000019
Tyler ToffoliX19358-5004294627356,52%4360190331054000120
Colin WhiteX22257-4207434711364,26%236417022236000016
Roman PolakX22077-4320562710890,00%2536116000418000044
Derek ForbortX22156-7260252611629,09%1833815022012000031
Nicolas DeslauriersX22325-21604063071210,00%22881300014000027
Sam BennettX22224-8160222017101211,76%22291000001000017
Brett Howden (R)X20134-5006171071310,00%1199100000200002
Marcus KrugerX15101-10041543825,00%2100710129000022
Matt HunwickX12011000281010,00%69070000200006
Jacob de la RoseX22011-5207614150,00%011950000100007
Ryan Lindgren (R)X1000120000000,00%219190000000005
Adam Ollas Mattsson (R)X1000000000000,00%318180000000001
Tyson JostX7000000123110,00%02330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick BrassardX2153,98%38900101000000120210
Zach Parise (TOT)X0140,32%25300001120002200002
__Zach Parise (BOS)X0141,90%21000001120002200
__Zach Parise (CAR)X0032,56%4300001000002200
Kris RussellX200,00%000001000000150111
Rasmus DahlinX200,00%000001000000031020
Vladislav NamestnikovX0051,72%5800001000000290120
Ilya KovalchukX0140,00%4000001000000000102
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000000000140010
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000,00%0000000000000163102
__Dan Girardi (BOS)X000,00%0000010000000163
__Dan Girardi (CAR)X000,00%0000000000000163
Richard Panik (TOT)X0040,00%2000001000000032300
__Richard Panik (CBJ)X0036,36%1100000000000032
__Richard Panik (CAR)X0044,44%900001000000032
Bobby RyanX1037,50%40000100000000172100
Tyler ToffoliX0037,50%8800000000000051000
Colin WhiteX0048,59%38900000000000065000
Roman PolakX000,00%0000000000001220010
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000000000022000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0052,94%1700000000000150000
Sam BennettX1044,00%2500000000001100000
Brett Howden (R)X0049,17%181000000000000121010
Marcus KrugerX0051,65%9100000000000011001
Matt HunwickX000,00%0000000000000127000
Jacob de la RoseX0045,16%310000000000002210000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000,00%000000000000043000
Adam Ollas Mattsson (R)X000,00%0000000000000141000
Tyson JostX0044,44%900000000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo105400,9162,6456900252990000,0000913100
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)188550,8892,95105601524690100,6673184100
__Jacob Markstrom (NSH)135440,8833,1875501403410100,6673134
__Jacob Markstrom (CAR)53110,9062,3930100121280000,000050

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX2081725520188612725786,30%5462232242270000163
Nick SchmaltzX201091940093477193812,99%1427210331573000043
Nolan PatrickX205510216029272471420,83%52881400019000010
Mathieu PerreaultX203710014055255010296,00%03171622476600009
Michael FrolikX20459-44016315311277,55%0355181341069000026
Christian FolinX201780280401416756,25%1643021101966000053
Jared McCannX20527-1135124540102712,50%425713101221000111
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X20347-524060242461812,50%18359180111342000039
__Adam McQuaid (STL)X8314-114024951660,00%5100120000000005
__Adam McQuaid (NYI)X12033-41003615195120,00%13259220111342000035
Alexander PetrovicX202576240579104520,00%1236418011235000035
Alex ChiassonX20246-514032195716353,51%433317112655000110
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X201562100281318455,56%11302151121349000037
__Marcus Pettersson (ARI)X14145280241018455,56%10260191121346000033
__Marcus Pettersson (LAK)X5011120310000,00%01940000000000
__Marcus Pettersson (NYI)X1000-100120000,00%122220000200004
Marco ScandellaX18055-7402219115220,00%1942924033558000050
Danton HeinenX20224-1203192418278,33%3250130001400006
Matt NietoX20123-320117216144,76%1141700000000021
Brendan PerliniX13112-2008561216,67%06451012700015
Brock McGinnX20101-1601713226184,55%11911000012000016
Julian MelchioriX60112201422010,00%410618000011000018
Christian Djoos (TOT)X9011-100111110,00%26270000000001
__Christian Djoos (NYR)X6000200010000,00%11420000000000
__Christian Djoos (NYI)X3011-300101110,00%148160000000000
Johan LarssonX13011-42013610650,00%17860000000000
Chris WidemanX18000380726210,00%1126815000223000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1049,75%40400101110000031211
Nick SchmaltzX1040,00%5500001010000011031
Nolan PatrickX0147,75%28900001010000061100
Mathieu PerreaultX0050,00%3800001010001100110
Michael FrolikX1041,61%32200001010000091001
Christian FolinX010,00%000000000000051012
Jared McCannX2053,27%30600001111000055011
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X000,00%0000100000000121001
__Adam McQuaid (STL)X000,00%0000110000000121
__Adam McQuaid (NYI)X000,00%0000000000000121
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%0000000000000121100
Alex ChiassonX0050,00%3000000000000011010
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X000,00%0000000000000172000
__Marcus Pettersson (ARI)X000,00%0000000000000172
__Marcus Pettersson (LAK)X000,00%0000010000000172
__Marcus Pettersson (NYI)X000,00%0000000000000172
Marco ScandellaX000,00%0000000000000187000
Danton HeinenX1056,57%9900000000000055000
Matt NietoX0040,32%62000000000001160000
Brendan PerliniX0051,11%4500001000000011010
Brock McGinnX0040,74%270000000000001919000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000000000000000
Christian Djoos (TOT)X000,00%000000000000190000
__Christian Djoos (NYR)X000,00%000000000000190
__Christian Djoos (NYI)X000,00%000000000000190
Johan LarssonX0055,32%470000000000001312000
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson187720,8832,9197022474000100,8577164110
David Rittich61300,8623,7923800151090000,0000416000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX238152355543669183811,59%5519233581982000072
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2210102042810717482225012,20%10496234261478000262
Artturi LehkonenX239817795343660153615,00%9488213141582000344
Jason PominvilleX2351116340152142194011,90%337016022106100001
Jordan GreenwayX236713-312048257411518,11%3432190221776000035
Mikhail SergachevX2021012-13405927279217,41%21481240331868000044
Jason SpezzaX235611-300145132103215,63%23901721377500000
Andrew MacDonaldX2011011-5401625338203,03%28446220551768000147
Yannick WeberX22279-12403081661012,50%3838417112834000029
Marcus FolignoX23347-41605425447316,82%32991310132000001
Mike ReillyX21167-61003215295173,45%21435210331960000040
Henri Jokiharju (R)X120665401650540,00%51821500005000015
Brad HuntX22235-56020181891711,11%29485221011078000052
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X21145-600326227194,55%5179900001000014
__Chandler Stephenson (WPG)X21145-600326227194,55%5179900001000014
Devante Smith-PellyX2314531001725305203,33%22881300001000017
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X184040002312141519,05%0217120001700002
Ben HarpurX80220602372230,00%51271600002000010
Chris TerryX22101-100038164136,25%014970000300003
Jori LehteraX23101-11402523204175,00%617780000000006
John GilmourX6011020162030,00%11108180110400006
Jason GarrisonX8000240634100,00%3107130001200008
Anders BjorkX8000-100135150,00%15770000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX2034,43%6100001240010310001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2150,43%70000001140022300232
Artturi LehkonenX3028,40%8100001131000120221
Jason PominvilleX1138,89%36000010000000141101
Jordan GreenwayX0141,94%3100001110001100211
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000000000140021
Jason SpezzaX0054,56%47100001000000075111
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%0000000000000103001
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000000001100010
Marcus FolignoX0150,00%2400000000000083000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000000000011101
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%0000010000000122000
Brad HuntX000,00%000000000000250010
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X0036,43%129000010000000203010
__Chandler Stephenson (WPG)X0036,43%129000010000000203
Devante Smith-PellyX0031,11%45000000000000212000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0052,89%24200000000000033001
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000000000083000
Chris TerryX0066,67%300000000000033000
Jori LehteraX0044,67%15000000000000044000
John GilmourX000,00%000000000000260000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000000000088000
Anders BjorkX004,35%2300000000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier32100,9332,271850071040001,0003320100
Semyon Varlamov20101000,9053,02121222616420100,90010203301

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX22417210007708124614,94%8448201782073011239
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X218917-240207764134412,50%2443213251786000019
__Nicklas Backstrom (ARI)X11437-64017463652211,11%1244222021252000015
__Nicklas Backstrom (LAK)X1046104003312882214,29%11992012353400004
Jake MuzzinX2251116835561254271711,90%18449203362963101151
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X23781558044437118449,86%044319134954011246
__T.J. Oshie (DAL)X21681428037386117419,84%039919134946011246
__T.J. Oshie (LAK)X210130075101310,00%044220000800000
Brent BurnsX2211415-524027433520202,86%26516230662276000028
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X206814-4120664856125110,71%8384191341159000043
__Carl Hagelin (NYI)X196713-3120654755124910,91%8376201341159000043
__Carl Hagelin (LAK)X1011-100111020,00%0880000000000
Anthony CirelliX227613-1202605294713,46%1033515235418000365
Ryan Suter (TOT)X194913-324031182151619,05%24440233361863000075
__Ryan Suter (NYR)X83472100512144921,43%12191242241134000032
__Ryan Suter (LAK)X11156-514026671714,29%1224823112729000043
Alex OvechkinX224913-520065256820435,88%246121044969011025
Tomas TatarX226511060172844122513,64%1384172131367000111
Tom WilsonX2260634210702835142617,14%134516000543000641
David Savard (TOT)X23426222045241391230,77%2448721213763000069
__David Savard (SJS)X11314-3120181475742,86%1124823213443000026
__David Savard (LAK)X121125100271064516,67%1323920000320000043
Brandon TanevX22325160211820111115,00%42521100000000061
Brady SkjeiX150441602976340,00%719913011115000111
Riley SheahanX22123000219185135,56%3157700000000033
Brett ConnollyX22022-10058123120,00%016370000200003
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X23101-460171912198,33%202831200014000058
__Christopher Tanev (MTL)X2000000032010,00%342210001300006
__Christopher Tanev (LAK)X21101-4601716101810,00%172411100000000053
Ryan Donato (TOT)X2000000012010,00%01260000000000
__Ryan Donato (LAK)X2000000012010,00%01260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0052,03%54200001010000280110
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X2055,65%59300001110001100101
__Nicklas Backstrom (ARI)X0057,49%32700001000001100
__Nicklas Backstrom (LAK)X2053,38%26600001110001100
Jake MuzzinX100,00%000001000000180211
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X1046,77%6200001120000011300
__T.J. Oshie (DAL)X1044,64%5600001110000011
__T.J. Oshie (LAK)X0066,67%600000010000011
Brent BurnsX000,00%000001000000310020
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1242,86%4200001010000210201
__Carl Hagelin (NYI)X1243,90%4100001010000210
__Carl Hagelin (LAK)X000,00%100003000000210
Anthony CirelliX0050,11%44700001010001100110
Ryan Suter (TOT)X000,00%000101000000260201
__Ryan Suter (NYR)X000,00%000101000000260
__Ryan Suter (LAK)X000,00%000000000000260
Alex OvechkinX0035,48%9300001010000150010
Tomas TatarX1047,37%3800001010001100100
Tom WilsonX1054,55%2200000011010055101
David Savard (TOT)X100,00%000000000000055011
__David Savard (SJS)X100,00%000000000000055
__David Savard (LAK)X000,00%000000000000055
Brandon TanevX1048,15%27000000000000165100
Brady SkjeiX000,00%0000000000000159001
Riley SheahanX0052,12%1650000000000001212010
Brett ConnollyX0045,45%110000011000002212000
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X000,00%00000000000001919000
__Christopher Tanev (MTL)X000,00%00000000000001919
__Christopher Tanev (LAK)X000,00%00000000000001919
Ryan Donato (TOT)X0050,00%200000000000022000
__Ryan Donato (LAK)X0050,00%200000000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask (TOT)168530,9172,1597822354210000,75020165111
__Tuukka Rask (FLA)105320,9222,1561321222810000,83312105
__Tuukka Rask (LAK)63210,9072,1436501131400000,625860
Curtis McElhinney (TOT)63210,8683,2431500171290000,0000618001
__Curtis McElhinney (DAL)42110,8962,7124300111060000,0000412
__Curtis McElhinney (LAK)21100,7395,0172006230000,000026

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX193141704028484714376,38%8352190551159101551
Johnny GaudreauX19971632053762164414,52%0328171231364000011
Mikko RantanenX199716480183352113717,31%0340181231464000017
Filip ForsbergX194913314053225322397,55%2334181451760000116
Mathew BarzalX193811-2409493312309,09%032017123116600000
Anders LeeX1964107120531133132318,18%4328172021164000115
Aaron EkbladX192810214035212616287,69%23433230441565000153
Joel EdmundsonX19281003005415206710,00%27373202021458011060
Nick HoldenX191672401619213154,76%26412221231563000079
Brad RichardsonX19336-22021374010237,50%23001611217000177
Tyson BarrieX192462200181691512,50%1340221101766000016
Jakub VranaX194152002102171319,05%014580000600000
Brayden McNabbX190553260551613550,00%213471800036000071
Jordan MartinookX192242602218123916,67%1134700000000012
Alexander SteenX19224-240627226269,09%12631400000011050
Devin ShoreX19044220281210170,00%012360000000000
Brenden DillonX19044044059118330,00%233141700013000050
Blake ComeauX19112-420038192611193,85%22711400000000374
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX1153,24%43200001000001100220
Johnny GaudreauX1133,33%3300001000000033221
Mikko RantanenX3058,82%1700001000001100210
Filip ForsbergX1041,18%10200001000000190010
Mathew BarzalX1044,53%37500001000001100001
Anders LeeX2050,00%2400001000000033005
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000000000088010
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000001000000130010
Nick HoldenX010,00%0000000000000127200
Brad RichardsonX1056,53%375000000000000103100
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000000000098010
Jakub VranaX0166,67%600001000000033002
Brayden McNabbX000,00%00000000000001910000
Jordan MartinookX0045,89%14600001000000099000
Alexander SteenX0023,08%1300000000000130000
Devin ShoreX0036,36%11000010000000198000
Brenden DillonX000,00%0000000000000197000
Blake ComeauX0048,00%250000000000001310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid52200,9251,882550081070000,0000415002
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)148510,9052,5383100353680110,7504144011
__Devan Dubnyk (NYR)64110,9122,1436500131470000,750463
__Devan Dubnyk (TBL)84400,9002,8346600222210110,000081

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX2416244020001184105297815,24%14682038111976000117
Cam AtkinsonX24919281900113689236310,11%346820235257700003
William KarlssonX241412264601852114339812,28%548920538278400004
Ryan EllisX248162413100203551132215,69%39553234593786000059
Jason ZuckerX248142216215722559153113,56%243518044147600000
Viktor ArvidssonX24101020280284282255112,20%246319448218200001
John CarlsonX232182054020323917245,13%23522232462080000132
Evgeni MalkinX168917814031325072416,00%13182014595800001
Josh MorrisseyX23412162140452537192410,81%31525233362171011153
Gustav ForslingX24010101360141423380,00%16409170221767000012
Deryk EngellandX2417812260552264716,67%264061700018011053
Calle JarnkrokX241562401334419382,44%53451400017000171
Jesper FastX24415214024142661515,38%1194800000000146
Nick BoninoX24145040658314213,23%123081300000101270
Nikita ZaitsevX2414581757616951111,11%2644619000010000149
Pavel BuchnevichX24404122102314179823,53%03051300012300001
Kyle BrodziakX242132958201451014,29%1177700000000042
Marcus SorensenX24033-3115189184140,00%218780000300002
Ian McCoshenX1000100010000,00%213130000000000
Ivan BarbashevX9000220745130,00%05160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX4357,69%60500012110000930723
Cam AtkinsonX1044,44%6300001010000910040
William KarlssonX4053,68%23100011010001400202
Ryan EllisX100,00%000001000000130300
Jason ZuckerX2137,84%3700001000100022322
Viktor ArvidssonX4142,50%4000001000000210121
John CarlsonX000,00%000001000001200011
Evgeni MalkinX0151,24%40400001000000041221
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000001000000170003
Gustav ForslingX000,00%0000000000001240001
Deryk EngellandX000,00%0000000000000183010
Calle JarnkrokX0047,01%11700000000000150000
Jesper FastX0054,55%1100001000000011000
Nick BoninoX1055,44%37700000000000044000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%0000000000000192011
Pavel BuchnevichX1038,89%180000000101001010011
Kyle BrodziakX0050,57%17400000000010031000
Marcus SorensenX0046,67%15000000000100245000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000000000022000
Ivan BarbashevX0037,50%800000000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)44000,9381,50240006970000,0000420000
Robin Lehner2015410,9042,48120801505210101,0003204110

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX2410122202058090296411,11%1046319257249000000
Damon SeversonX2451116-2260722730101316,67%35498213251580000056
Alex KillornX245101514049475820478,62%843718235956000241
Frans NielsenX246612-54019618221507,32%9448192461677000036
Vince DunnX2411112-10013193310163,03%24472200441580000126
Matthew TkachukX24459-224067267313375,48%145519112159000000
Josh BaileyX22448-6005285012398,00%338017112147800011
Nick LeddyX24268-4603022303266,67%20495211231486000023
Roope HintzX24268-310039224613354,35%036515112127700004
Kevin ShattenkirkX24178-4804723188165,56%25542230221086000072
Jordan OesterleX24178-11240281876814,29%234301810110000068
Nick RitchieX24437-1340521330172313,33%4289120000200000
Denis Malgin (TOT)X24437-440131932113012,50%330513000218000131
__Denis Malgin (NSH)X41011001221050,00%02260000100000
__Denis Malgin (EDM)X20336-540121730103010,00%328214000218000131
Josh ArchibaldX24213-523535162210209,09%22491000000000152
David KampfX24123-420128257194,00%22721100000000059
Mark LetestuX24112-740639213194,76%22841200000000080
Nick JensenX24022-1120049368360,00%204431800001000069
Tony DeAngeloX2000000000000,00%01050000000004
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X24000-820512274110,00%0178700000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX4048,30%58800001010000210031
Damon SeversonX000,00%0000010000000123121
Alex KillornX0042,50%4000001110001200001
Frans NielsenX3052,23%58200001110000077011
Vince DunnX000,00%0000010000000227102
Matthew TkachukX1033,33%3300000010000033100
Josh BaileyX0056,00%2500000000000044002
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000000000160000
Roope HintzX0051,64%213000000100000197000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000000000083020
Jordan OesterleX000,00%0000000000001220000
Nick RitchieX0120,83%240000001000001111020
Denis Malgin (TOT)X0047,37%1900000110000170000
__Denis Malgin (NSH)X0050,00%200001000000170
__Denis Malgin (EDM)X0047,06%1700000110000170
Josh ArchibaldX0031,82%2200000000010088000
David KampfX0048,36%1220000000000001311000
Mark LetestuX0051,17%34200000000001100000
Nick JensenX000,00%00000000000002418000
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000000000022000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X0034,48%290000000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss2281120,9032,65113403505140000,4297204300
Alexandar Georgiev80300,8933,6231500191780100,0000419000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX2151116436056426718357,46%42513242243272000046
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2269155120666140163915,00%73981813467600004
Max PaciorettyX215813-124073377825616,41%5506241121469101363
Derek StepanX21491304011537323685,48%12478230221370000267
Connor BrownX226612700131536113416,67%6287130000200000
Kyle PalmieriX18651118035206110289,84%3368200111666011022
Brandon CarloX22381124019251881816,67%13453211231062011044
Joonas DonskoiX21371022011203615298,33%23121500011600008
Radko GudasX222810431569291961710,53%29467212241175011044
Kyle ConnorX223696006367315514,11%6436201231375101132
Loui ErikssonX2253832042947104210,64%8399181231076000013
Scott HarringtonX221787100311984712,50%2634516011119000015
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX132463007232051110,00%1154120003400000
Christian WolaninX221562001414186115,56%25455211121148011063
Frederick GaudreauX192354001201541613,33%1184100000200006
Filip HronekX221457805581512,50%1228013011129000014
Chris KunitzX22213510011421399,52%115270000100009
Steven SantiniX1203310016104220,00%101531300000000011
Kevin RooneyX71122000581512,50%04360000000000
Zack KassianX18101-110021472614,29%1109600000000010
Colin CampbellX5000100001030,00%13670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX100,00%000001000000022021
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050,49%50900001000000061113
Max PaciorettyX3037,00%20000001030000022211
Derek StepanX0050,28%54300001030000052100
Connor BrownX0035,71%2800001000000011102
Kyle PalmieriX2047,37%3800001120001100111
Brandon CarloX100,00%000000000000120010
Joonas DonskoiX0034,48%29000010000000122101
Radko GudasX000,00%000000001000150000
Kyle ConnorX0036,36%6600000030000021100
Loui ErikssonX0123,53%1700000010001100001
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0000000000000142100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2051,48%16900001000001100010
Christian WolaninX010,00%0000000000003160001
Frederick GaudreauX0043,33%18000001000000097000
Filip HronekX100,00%000000000000011000
Chris KunitzX0044,44%1800000000000033010
Steven SantiniX000,00%0000000000000124001
Kevin RooneyX0046,55%5800001000001100000
Zack KassianX0045,71%3500000000000088000
Colin CampbellX00100.00%100000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)2110710,9212,36119320475920200,0000194111
__Jonathan Quick (LAK)145600,9112,6577100343800200,0000124
__Jonathan Quick (FLA)75110,9391,8542220132120000,000070
Edward Pasquale51220,8962,9430600151440000,0000517010

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxime LajoieX2238111204261991915,79%31461210111257000171
Andrew LaddX215510-80026465418389,26%7490231341054000181
Ryan HartmanX224610-518032404311349,30%23841712354500003
Nate ThompsonX22549-611528373852013,16%33441600062300003
Milan LucicX21459-23206412508328,00%643421213953000137
Colin WilsonX22268-200137358195,71%14071903375500006
Mattias JanmarkX22268-4002613916325,13%3420190001160000148
Pat MaroonX21347-414079253082210,00%346322101557000178
Dominik SimonX22257-116026382814157,14%13411602206000022
Karl AlznerX22257-22006315252118,00%39456211121558000061
Sven AndrighettoX22246-1280125268197,69%2314140110300009
Niklas HjalmarssonX21134-12005462311164,35%45524251121559000076
Michael Del ZottoX22134-103409027242124,17%27497231231858000066
Juuso Riikola (R)X17123-780121120250,00%51961210111000112
Joakim RyanX21033-914020196460,00%15271130000300008
Tom PyattX22202-70031682425,00%1124600000000018
Philippe Myers (R)X9011-2802022200,00%5106120000100000
Andrej SekeraX22011-740773050,00%12153700022000014
Hudson FaschingX1000000100000,00%014150000000000
Tyler Benson (R)X6000000021020,00%01630000100003
Ryan WhiteX16000-1040993000,00%08250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxime LajoieX100,00%000000000000053010
Andrew LaddX1136,06%20800000040000120011
Ryan HartmanX0150,00%2600001010000064001
Nate ThompsonX0152,12%35300001000010190012
Milan LucicX0043,08%6500000140000140100
Colin WilsonX0048,56%31300000010001100011
Mattias JanmarkX0044,86%48600000030000011001
Pat MaroonX1039,47%7600000040001100021
Dominik SimonX0040,48%12600000000000011000
Karl AlznerX000,00%0000000000000101010
Sven AndrighettoX0050,00%3800000000000088010
Niklas HjalmarssonX100,00%000000000000180001
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000000000055000
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%000000000000042000
Joakim RyanX000,00%0000000000000211000
Tom PyattX0045,00%2000100000000011000
Philippe Myers (R)X000,00%000000000000041000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%0000000000000228000
Hudson FaschingX000,00%000000000003500000
Tyler Benson (R)X0028,57%700000000000130000
Ryan WhiteX0038,30%940000000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith31110,9331,97183206900000,0000319100
Matt Murray1931240,9043,21116040626450100,68816193300

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX21111122-120314858184718,97%6437212791071000024
Nico HischierX2171118320124157143112,28%437718358196200000
Auston MatthewsX2171118-2007497619629,21%040519448136900004
Jacob TroubaX2151318-1280613130103116,67%36506244371272000164
Torey KrugX21412161120211216101825,00%1244921347127200007
Charlie McAvoyX214812-2351555383892510,53%25479233362361000059
Patrick MarleauX215611180152649113310,20%03661710184100001
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X203710120747339329,09%328114235537000138
__Colton Sceviour (OTT)X1137102002432682911,54%222020235537000138
__Colton Sceviour (NSH)X9000-120547130,00%16170000000000
Jake GuentzelX212810-116057215110293,92%1414200551270000028
Oscar KlefbomX20189120526158116,67%2240320033756000026
Kasperi KapanenX2044843154327429389,52%137719213852000247
Alexander WennbergX21134-820560315113,23%93231500002000282
Gabriel BourqueX21213-1001361441414,29%1132600000000022
Justin BraunX21033-101802516144100,00%193561702236000063
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X21202-1060514416164,88%12641300072000005
__Sven Baertschi (EDM)X40001201419050,00%0681700061400000
__Sven Baertschi (NSH)X17202-1140410226119,09%1196120001700005
Matt Cullen (TOT)X22022-1000156470,00%112360000100003
__Matt Cullen (SJS)X1000000011000,00%0770000000001
__Matt Cullen (NSH)X21022-1000145470,00%111550000100002
Lawson CrouseX21011-6275511811440,00%22261100005000113
Fredrik ClaessonX2000000210000,00%11680000000002
Michal KempnyX21000-7341024235540,00%153321600002000057
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX0153,54%9900001020001200120
Nico HischierX1048,70%46000001000000044012
Auston MatthewsX2047,17%47700001020000210003
Jacob TroubaX010,00%000001000001100110
Torey KrugX200,00%000001000000063110
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000001002010084211
Patrick MarleauX1051,72%2900001010000063101
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X1052,17%322000010000000139100
__Colton Sceviour (OTT)X1052,53%316000010000000139
__Colton Sceviour (NSH)X0033,33%6000000000000139
Jake GuentzelX1026,00%50000000100002160101
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%0000000000000106001
Kasperi KapanenX0132,26%3100000000000055112
Alexander WennbergX0052,02%421000000000000197000
Gabriel BourqueX0125,00%1200000000000033010
Justin BraunX000,00%0000000000000216000
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X0144,44%1800000000000077010
__Sven Baertschi (EDM)X0040,00%500000000000077
__Sven Baertschi (NSH)X0146,15%1300000000000077
Matt Cullen (TOT)X0058,91%1290000000000002214000
__Matt Cullen (SJS)X0071,43%70000000000002214
__Matt Cullen (NSH)X0058,20%1220000000000002214
Lawson CrouseX0040,74%270000000100002119000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000000000022000
Michal KempnyX000,00%00000000100002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider (TOT)82410,8972,8346600222140010,7504714000
__Cory Schneider (STL)20200,8983,02119006590010,000020
__Cory Schneider (NSH)62210,8972,7734700161550000,7504514
Mikko Koskinen (TOT)112720,8962,9363600312980000,00001110011
__Mikko Koskinen (CAR)81610,8793,4545200262150000,000089
__Mikko Koskinen (NSH)31110,9401,63184005830000,000031

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX1910818220175269235214,49%6386204371473101115
Mikael GranlundX19411157204385213407,69%6369191231364000022
Dustin ByfuglienX191141573407018278143,70%16430230441975000039
Andrew ShawX1977142200502458183512,07%033418011106600000
Sebastian AhoX195914514022316110338,20%6405210551773011351
Logan CoutureX18310139209365618435,36%9403220001259011079
Vincent TrocheckX1957125140365644203911,36%5396212021464000270
Cam FowlerX1838114404222652411,54%19383211231359022060
Drew Doughty (TOT)X221910-222061253113183,23%30499231231874000064
__Drew Doughty (LAK)X11167-4140371213777,69%1725123123832000028
__Drew Doughty (NYR)X110332802413186110,00%13248230001041000036
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X19066-3255551418380,00%2243623000853000052
__Scott Mayfield (NYI)X17066-2255521316380,00%2040724000853000048
__Scott Mayfield (NYR)X2000-100312000,00%229150000000004
Colton SissonsX19145-11001636438202,33%52681400002000154
Micheal FerlandX19314-330102915345208,82%3253130001600005
Brett PesceX192240202112255148,00%34435231011460101276
Oskar SundqvistX192244209471728,57%210860000000000
Brandon ManningX18134618033791411,11%11260140000400006
Zemgus GirgensonsX19134440108124148,33%010150000100000
Frank VatranoX19213-2002216245218,33%0221120000700000
Jake McCabeX191236160371373814,29%113111600001000043
Derek GrantX141125005693311,11%26650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX2156,63%50500011130000043210
Mikael GranlundX1053,57%14000001010000230101
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%0000010000001160102
Andrew ShawX0147,83%2300001000002200120
Sebastian AhoX0054,17%4800001030001100102
Logan CoutureX1140,00%3000001030000130002
Vincent TrocheckX2054,67%43900001000000011031
Cam FowlerX100,00%000001000000110000
Drew Doughty (TOT)X000,00%0000000000000116001
__Drew Doughty (LAK)X000,00%0000010000000116
__Drew Doughty (NYR)X000,00%0000000000000116
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X000,00%0000000001000192000
__Scott Mayfield (NYI)X000,00%0000000001000192
__Scott Mayfield (NYR)X000,00%0000000000000192
Colton SissonsX0054,74%28500000000000066000
Micheal FerlandX1047,37%1900000000200076001
Brett PesceX000,00%000000000000022010
Oskar SundqvistX1066,67%300001000000022100
Brandon ManningX000,00%0000000000000101001
Zemgus GirgensonsX0051,92%5200001000000082100
Frank VatranoX0018,75%16000000000000148000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000000000055010
Derek GrantX0058,33%72001010000000122000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington52120,8992,7230900141380000,6673514000
Jimmy Howard (TOT)158610,9012,9090940444440101,0003155100
__Jimmy Howard (TBL)74300,9033,0042020212170000,000073
__Jimmy Howard (NYR)84310,8992,8248920232270101,000382

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX24101020-280377175186213,33%8493213361363000138
Anze KopitarX2481119016040599528808,42%10536221672478000130
Evgenii DadonovX248101854015256973611,59%446519213126600012
Morgan RiellyX20581322063439111712,82%22471245052570000057
Erik KarlssonX2431013020203519111215,79%2354123033979000045
Thomas ChabotX2401313-11203320408210,00%18478200332976000035
Bo HorvatX2457122181038286419517,81%3499210221371000033
Leon DraisaitlX24571208028359522645,26%3529222241379000121
Shea WeberX244711-343599304910338,16%33553231122167000054
Mikko KoivuX24291120010615224333,85%839717000410011267
Ben ChiarotX240997220592011540,00%174011700001000047
Patric HornqvistX24347-818049153614278,33%138616123106400000
Charlie CoyleX24325814023242862610,71%433414011518101165
Jesper BrattX24224-240169171911,76%0279120000300000
Trevor van RiemsdykX24123-18081691611,11%333261400003011039
Tim SchallerX2420222018881725,00%3140600000000022
Jan RuttaX22112040131452320,00%1115970001100008
Brendan LeipsicX22101-4406770114,29%015870000300005
Sam Steel (R)X2000000000000,00%0840000000000
Andrew Oglevie (R)X3000000000000,00%0100000000000
Andrew Sturtz (R)X3000000001000,00%0000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2155,24%57200001120000021400
Anze KopitarX0356,34%69400001030001300300
Evgenii DadonovX2139,02%4100001110000011013
Morgan RiellyX010,00%000001000000011101
Erik KarlssonX10100.00%1000000000001110011
Thomas ChabotX000,00%1000010000001240000
Bo HorvatX1156,90%5800000011100022120
Leon DraisaitlX1055,32%4700000130000031003
Shea WeberX000,00%000000000100033130
Mikko KoivuX1056,22%498000010000003120100
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0000000000000242100
Patric HornqvistX1030,43%2300000110000041001
Charlie CoyleX0159,62%5200000110001100011
Jesper BrattX1043,75%16000000000000156000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%0000000000001120001
Tim SchallerX2047,37%1900000000000066011
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000000000011000
Brendan LeipsicX0040,00%200000000000001111000
Sam Steel (R)X0016,67%600000000000011000
Andrew Oglevie (R)X000,00%100000000000098000
Andrew Sturtz (R)X000,00%000000000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne2111440,9162,37119001475600000,66712204221
James Reimer63200,8832,5228600121030000,0000420000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX221212246803145102216911,76%3456211561662000015
Kevin HayesX2211920540125865143716,92%54211983112367000028
Erik HaulaX2261016280413743114113,95%1401182681269000114
John KlingbergX22115161118023233410252,94%11477221451280000128
Vladimir TarasenkoX21591410034306120508,20%238718257127000002
Nate SchmidtX2211213610022263516312,86%29459210661866000063
Jeff SkinnerX22471147510204517458,89%041019134127700013
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X213811-516032272612111,54%20442213361660000173
__Dmitry Orlov (NJD)X81451601010811012,50%817422112727000028
__Dmitry Orlov (BUF)X13246-610022171801111,11%1226821224933000145
Ryan GetzlafX18448012058444520418,89%3342193361257000030
Joe ThorntonX2144842013032112012,50%0247120000000000
Erik GustafssonX22268-4180281620112410,00%1237717246126200002
Jeff PetryX22178-980543715786,67%214191901127000061
Luke GlendeningX22347320027393610318,33%53561601103000185
Tyler BertuzziX223471135241827103111,11%33221501111800000
Kevan MillerX220554255482810370,00%183801700000000168
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X19112-5801313195155,26%2142700001000014
__Patrik Berglund (NJD)X8000000558270,00%16080000000000
__Patrik Berglund (BUF)X11112-5808811389,09%181700000000014
Travis DermottX21022-1401954150,00%417080000000001
Alan QuineX9101-2002291411,11%071800012000019
Brian GibbonsX22000-720814166140,00%1195900000000272
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX3053,49%4300001020002200172
Kevin HayesX2054,95%45500001010003400301
Erik HaulaX1056,72%20100001010000011120
John KlingbergX000,00%0000010000001120010
Vladimir TarasenkoX0031,03%2900001110000130100
Nate SchmidtX000,00%0000010000000102001
Jeff SkinnerX1065,71%35000010201003170100
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X100,00%000000000000051002
__Dmitry Orlov (NJD)X000,00%000001000000051
__Dmitry Orlov (BUF)X100,00%000000000000051
Ryan GetzlafX0054,57%40500000000000011010
Joe ThorntonX0059,07%28100001010000061000
Erik GustafssonX0016,67%600000000000031000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000000000021001
Luke GlendeningX0154,48%14500000000000055010
Tyler BertuzziX1043,75%32000000200100118101
Kevan MillerX000,00%0000000000101220001
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X1052,48%14100000000001200001
__Patrik Berglund (NJD)X0050,00%4600000000001200
__Patrik Berglund (BUF)X1053,68%9500000000001200
Travis DermottX0060,00%5000000000000213000
Alan QuineX0055,56%1800000000000000000
Brian GibbonsX0040,68%590000000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta156300,9241,9465103212760100,00001012220
Carey Price (TOT)187910,8992,9099401484730000,81811182300
__Carey Price (BOS)104600,9092,7860500283080001,0004100
__Carey Price (BUF)83310,8793,0839001201650000,714782

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin AbdelkaderX2211617-4280974360102918,33%7443202351868000059
Andre BurakovskyX22691554063451154211,76%3378172241773000016
Tobias RiederX226814460284151133511,76%5412191451356000178
Jonathan EricssonX22410140803519164825,00%2546221224526000089
Corey PerryX2249131401124509368,00%4395181341266000132
Robert HaggX222911-42806239329176,25%28484220222049000069
Luke SchennX22189-23206620186145,56%35435200221164000039
Victor RaskX22178-520232387282,63%335416000439000034
Ben HuttonX22437-7160245227122014,81%33458213141766000057
Daniel SprongX1623510039200610,00%111270000000000
Sam CarrickX222350801748295126,90%032415011430000036
Conor Sheary (TOT)X24213-1300220367235,56%02401000041600005
__Conor Sheary (SJS)X13000-500117140,00%07260000000000
__Conor Sheary (OTT)X11213-800119296196,90%01681500041600005
Curtis McKenzieX22123-1801116148117,14%317380000500003
Jaycob MegnaX21033-68018915490,00%1733516000219000041
Matt MartinX21112-122004122235144,35%22691300012000011
Jim O'BrienX7011000261160,00%084120000000004
Zach PalmquistX7011-120212230,00%31361900011700005
Brett RitchieX22011-141403213205160,00%1273120000100002
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X1000-200041110,00%015150000000000
Filip Zadina (R)X2000000000000,00%0110000000000
Morgan Geekie (R)X3000-300070110,00%042140000000000
Julien Gauthier (R)X6000000102010,00%0810000000000
Colton BeckX7000-100090130,00%16590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin AbdelkaderX2142,96%14200001000002200211
Andre BurakovskyX0041,07%5600001000000160003
Tobias RiederX3134,38%3200001000002200210
Jonathan EricssonX100,00%000001000000096010
Corey PerryX0037,04%2700001000000210011
Robert HaggX000,00%000000000000250000
Luke SchennX000,00%0000000000000141110
Victor RaskX0044,68%43200000000000061000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000000000074000
Daniel SprongX0060,00%500001000001100000
Sam CarrickX1046,55%391000000000000158000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0040,00%2000000000000011000
__Conor Sheary (SJS)X0016,67%600000000000011
__Conor Sheary (OTT)X0050,00%1400000000000011
Curtis McKenzieX0037,04%27000000000000213000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%0000000000000214001
Matt MartinX0030,00%200000000000001312000
Jim O'BrienX0040,20%10200000000000071000
Zach PalmquistX000,00%000000000000076000
Brett RitchieX0056,25%160000000000002214000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0039,13%2300000000000150000
Filip Zadina (R)X000,00%000000000000032000
Morgan Geekie (R)X0040,91%4400000000000520000
Julien Gauthier (R)X000,00%000000000001200000
Colton BeckX0047,06%6800000000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist144720,9192,6377520344180110,0000139101
Pheonix Copley114410,9103,0255700283120000,0000913110

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX2314122661403971110347112,73%6462203582981000017
Jonas BrodinX232131504017214312184,65%19501221562073000174
Nino NiederreiterX23591478021235619328,93%344019044118100009
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X22471106039414521448,89%542819101958000364
__Mats Zuccarello (NSH)X12112-4402420238224,35%322919000332000143
__Mats Zuccarello (SJS)X10369420152122132213,64%219920101626000220
Christian DvorakX2347110803227415349,76%14001702297700002
Ryan PulockX2311011114037242810253,57%17486211231681000119
Tanner PearsonX2344828042274217289,52%13711601184700004
Ben LovejoyX2335851805621176917,65%284111800010000067
David BackesX23437-214057132191719,05%23691610156800003
Pavel ZachaX2316748019303514242,86%330213000211000142
Mike Matheson (TOT)X2224616026242210199,09%25417191011037000026
__Mike Matheson (LAK)X10011-12010104350,00%121701700000000020
__Mike Matheson (SJS)X1223524016141871411,11%1324721101103700006
Zach BogosianX2324603405918324166,25%18486212242270000061
Matt CalvertX22145-16025283516282,86%103321501138000078
Marc StaalX2313412552421132137,69%343981700002000053
Nikolay GoldobinX2321310019214169,52%02371000002000110
Chris TierneyX231230004643811212,63%246120000457000083
Daniel CarrX23011-40039218120,00%014760001100000
Noel AcciariX23000-4203626236110,00%5209900000000238
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX4353,26%55200021110001100322
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000001000000082101
Nino NiederreiterX2036,67%3000001110000033121
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X2045,45%3300001010000120020
__Mats Zuccarello (NSH)X1064,71%1700000010000120
__Mats Zuccarello (SJS)X1025,00%1600001000000120
Christian DvorakX0158,21%6700001000000022012
Ryan PulockX000,00%0000000000000212000
Tanner PearsonX1045,71%3500000000000043210
Ben LovejoyX110,00%000000000000065001
David BackesX0149,38%8100000000000077110
Pavel ZachaX0048,81%293000000000000116010
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000,00%000000000000052001
__Mike Matheson (LAK)X000,00%000000000000052
__Mike Matheson (SJS)X000,00%000000000000052
Zach BogosianX010,00%000000000000130011
Matt CalvertX0051,85%27000000000000167100
Marc StaalX100,00%0000000000000146000
Nikolay GoldobinX0021,43%1400000000000055001
Chris TierneyX0049,25%603000000000000122000
Daniel CarrX0057,14%7000000000000238000
Noel AcciariX0049,11%1690000000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak2012620,9132,23120821455160000,0000203121
Carter Hart (R)31200,8792,59185008660001,0002320000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX23517226475563835142914,29%1850022426267400006
Jordan StaalX2310919616057535362518,87%4440190441057101239
Jamie BennX239101910160485589145910,11%5429191231067000011
Ryan DzingelX233151866011345412355,56%34071802276500000
Dustin Brown (TOT)X228917-4140492054153214,81%3362164261046000015
__Dustin Brown (LAK)X207916-2140401747133014,89%331916325840000013
__Dustin Brown (DAL)X2101-2009372214,29%042211012600001
Claude GirouxX23891704035471184611,27%046220235137300001
Ryan McDonaghX231131431403330246134,17%3749722000921000062
Duncan KeithX2321113015539231952310,53%22460200221258000015
Matt DucheneX207411-30063360185011,67%437719112165900009
Cody EakinX23471120014525317377,55%44381901106000076
Calvin de HaanX23099420038138440,00%233721600014000159
Marc-Edouard VlasicX231671201818241294,17%2648021101719000067
Brock BoeserX23516-1006345711428,77%142418112137000000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X23145-437550112514274,00%03511502285300000
Austin WatsonX2340451002672151319,05%2216900004000259
Anton StralmanX2313448023281021010,00%253691600000000063
Tom KuhnhacklX23011500577120,00%0112500000000024
Buddy RobinsonX3000-100100000,00%0620000000000
Joel LowryX23000000000000,00%0700000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX200,00%0000010000001100420
Jordan StaalX1057,12%52700001000000310301
Jamie BennX2254,81%10400101120001100231
Ryan DzingelX0050,00%2400101000000033001
Dustin Brown (TOT)X2140,00%3000001000001100013
__Dustin Brown (LAK)X2135,71%2800001000001100
__Dustin Brown (DAL)X00100.00%200000000001100
Claude GirouxX1158,65%53200001020000022121
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%0000010000005190001
Duncan KeithX000,00%000001000100170011
Matt DucheneX1150,00%12000001000001200001
Cody EakinX2050,46%43800001000000150101
Calvin de HaanX000,00%0000000000000232000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%0000000000000104001
Brock BoeserX1050,00%3000000010000022000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X0044,74%38000000000100193001
Austin WatsonX0030,77%2600000000000055010
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000000000095000
Tom KuhnhacklX0050,00%220000000000002314000
Buddy RobinsonX000,00%000000000000073000
Joel LowryX000,00%00000000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones1812600,8992,37109003434260011,0007185120
Craig Anderson (TOT)40400,8474,561710013850010,0000318000
__Craig Anderson (LAK)30300,8574,32111008560010,0000212
__Craig Anderson (DAL)10100,8285,0060005290000,000016

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX2271118-280356466156910,61%1417192571690000020
Victor HedmanX2131518-627524264616276,52%26451211672586000131
Nikita KucherovX22981752084759215115,25%041519235159300006
Evander KaneX2261117734081268314517,23%3403181561368000537
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2261117060177157185510,53%54221946101776000142
Elias PetterssonX22691512084652174811,54%341119426139300003
Rasmus RistolainenX226814114040272161728,57%25451213251293000016
Andreas JohnssonX225712200202247103710,64%332915246126900001
Ondrej PalatX225712-6160472138173013,16%140919112211000279
Jonathan MarchessaultX224711-222028275021478,00%439218235117300000
Brian DumoulinX22268-61404219143914,29%2545020011214000075
Ian ColeX2217864315361413177,69%253861800021000065
Brandon MontourX22088-110031172513150,00%23418190331780000028
Evan RodriguesX2225722073526297,69%12821300000000033
Robert BortuzzoX223360120441594533,33%303601600003000063
Kevin FialaX22202-7003101641112,50%014260000900003
Sean WalkerX3011100010110,00%01450000300000
Matt HendricksX7000040631120,00%04560000000006
Korbinian HolzerX13000000210100,00%753400001000044
Carter RowneyX22000-740202573170,00%3208900000000091
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX1054,41%6800001000002300211
Victor HedmanX000,00%000001000010130111
Nikita KucherovX3021,43%2800001000000043220
Evander KaneX1065,12%43000010000000102212
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1052,83%46000001000000510200
Elias PetterssonX1150,65%53500001000001100120
Rasmus RistolainenX300,00%000001000000022110
Andreas JohnssonX0225,00%2400001000000051012
Ondrej PalatX1032,26%3100001000000022002
Jonathan MarchessaultX0043,48%2300001000000043000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%0000000000001120000
Ian ColeX100,00%0000000002100115101
Brandon MontourX000,00%0000000000000221000
Evan RodriguesX1047,96%31900000000000095000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%0000000000000131011
Kevin FialaX0058,82%1700000000000022100
Sean WalkerX000,00%000001000000031000
Matt HendricksX0033,33%300000000000077000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%00000000000001313000
Carter RowneyX0049,11%2810000000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky1912510,9162,38105723424980000,0000184211
Aaron Dell51210,8673,5527000161200010,0000418000