Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Ottawa Senators


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Oliver Ekman-Larsson82113041-300.5067146741229.02%20.30
Andre Burakovsky81142236-140.44186081698.28%14.97
Colton Sceviour82161632-190.393099331858.65%18.39
Tobias Rieder82141529-80.352464111648.54%15.29
Chandler Stephenson82121325-140.302191010211.76%11.11
Drake Caggiula74121224-120.3236107211577.64%14.82
Jason Demers8241822-240.27206280567.14%16.74
Francois Beauchemin8171421-190.26349487788.97%19.28
Luke Schenn8241620-50.2412024297685.88%18.63
Connor Murphy8241519-20.236713267795.06%16.63
Ben Hutton6851419-80.282869614511.11%18.12
Jonathan Ericsson8331518-110.2287126115634.76%18.15
Tomas Nosek7361218-40.2562881165.17%13.04
Jaycob Megna7521315-120.20163783454.44%15.95
Buddy Robinson797613-140.16387374615.22%9.60
Zack Kassian824913-90.162811313735.48%10.63
Matt Martin373710-50.2740754397.69%13.15
Andreas Englund35134-80.11204316911.11%9.73
Brandon Mashinter28011-130.046352200.00%12.59
Dan DeSalvo101101.0000000.00%9.72
Victor Antipin301120.3320100.00%12.44
Peter Stoykewych1000-10.0000000.00%11.42
Team Average1375129253382-2300.28689162479816367.89%15.44

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Cam Ward451324303.020.9021241265142460
Chad Johnson411222422.900.9061091164142256
Team Average862546722.960.9042332429284716