Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Vegas Golden Knights


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Eric Staal82403777220.9418751227014.81%21.14
Blake Wheeler82243862180.76401591623910.04%22.05
Mark Giordano82164460-150.739816112413611.76%24.56
Jonathan Huberdeau81193958200.7265872447.79%19.04
David Perron81172946140.5763143816810.12%17.58
Yanni Gourde80172441-30.512490212137.98%19.03
Jack Johnson82103040200.49661611107912.66%21.59
Reilly Smith81142236-30.441368131897.41%17.36
Justin Schultz82102535-20.431859691208.33%19.70
Lars Eller82151328-40.341349811712.82%14.48
Justin Williams80101424-110.30176971277.87%13.07
Neal Pionk675192440.36369739736.85%19.59
Jordie Benn7631922130.295910273466.52%17.50
Joel Eriksson Ek434141870.4224281478.51%9.02
Jujhar Khaira7431114-70.1937497506.00%7.62
Vinnie Hinostroza61861400.2362467211.11%11.05
Trevor Lewis787613-90.1730558749.46%8.55
Mike Reilly553912-50.222042352213.64%15.61
Michael Stone743811100.153062322313.04%11.18
John Hayden53471160.2133683488.33%7.75
Tyler Motte21101-40.050113911.11%5.29
Cedric Paquette8000-10.0006050.00%5.68
Team Average1505233414647700.43651163660223719.83%16.12

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Connor Hellebuyck664216652.060.9231351752223936
Mike Condon1859403.410.87859485221038
Team Average8447251052.340.9131942237444975