Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Toronto Maple Leafs


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Aleksander Barkov8229538271.002288143049.54%20.95
Vladimir Tarasenko81374380230.99201131927613.41%20.48
William Karlsson8236336920.8433103927113.28%19.79
Roman Josi829586770.824674851416.38%22.37
Cam Atkinson8222396140.74227882907.59%19.37
Ryan Ellis8115425710.701651961519.93%22.69
Nick Bonino80243155270.6912422921711.06%17.95
Viktor Arvidsson82272552120.63221031318214.84%19.19
Pavel Buchnevich8514375190.60206841937.25%16.88
Zdeno Chara82112233-30.40742211058413.10%21.23
Nikita Zaitsev8142731140.38288889527.69%17.41
Calle Jarnkrok8212152730.33642141368.82%14.56
Colin Miller7032225-70.368618470634.76%21.34
Patrick Eaves82111324220.292410981338.27%13.23
Josh Morrissey826172380.285614573728.33%20.10
Jesper Fast7951419-10.2410765855.88%10.59
Adrian Kempe821181960.234911257714.29%12.11
Kyle Brodziak82891740.21165481047.69%10.16
Ben Lovejoy694711140.162682742913.79%15.02
Denis Malgin45336-40.134122339.09%6.11
Markus Granlund32134-20.136101224.55%6.62
Team Average16052925218131460.515981855731291510.02%17.11

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Robin Lehner703428522.560.9121772019464147
Jacob Markstrom1483202.630.8883531302800
Team Average844231722.570.9092122332484947