Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Anaheim Ducks


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Alex Galchenyuk8223365940.7218771320911.00%17.72
Ryan Johansen82233659-70.72651351022410.27%19.49
David Krejci8020345440.68218182039.85%16.47
James van Riemsdyk80202646-40.581752152537.91%19.56
Chris Kreider78192544-90.5652161816311.66%18.90
Shayne Gostisbehere8283644-150.5433105951236.50%22.83
Charlie McAvoy776364230.555615580837.23%21.09
Marcus Johansson82221840220.492054311319.47%13.31
Brandon Saad80182038-10.4812571217410.34%15.82
Jaccob Slavin767303760.4928100936810.29%20.90
Alexander Wennberg7511243530.471639251756.29%16.31
Jay Bouwmeester7862531140.401361875810.34%16.83
Alex Goligoski8292029-50.3556110998111.11%21.45
Adam McQuaid8111718180.2211115382283.57%15.83
Miles Wood529716110.31265555915.25%11.32
Matt Calvert73761330.1811517828.54%11.75
Dylan DeMelo2309960.39142714120.00%15.44
Matt Stajan79336-10.088414466.52%7.10
Shawn Matthias72325-10.0710269358.57%7.20
David Warsofsky2613420.154624156.67%14.95
Brad Hunt9011-10.1104120.00%8.99
Matt Benning7000-10.0025420.00%8.66
Team Average1456216414630510.43593155569822089.78%16.37

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Philipp Grubauer522718252.830.9011251257202648
Cam Talbot481814332.670.9131031184262311
Team Average1004532582.760.9072282441464960