Showtime Statistics

List of all-current statistics in the American Hockey League


Players Name GP G A P +/- PPG PPP PTS/G SHG SHP GWG PIM SOG S% ATOI Team
Travis Morin8245621072218361.300053531814.15%20.36
Gemel Smith8145601053215351.301263231714.20%21.28
Paul Carey74375693189301.260091435210.51%19.65
Markus Hannikainen81454792179221.142373034812.93%20.55
Reid Boucher824741882710261.0700101630615.36%19.44
Peter Holland77335588117231.141141532210.25%21.84
Alex Iafallo803652882010241.10004830711.73%24.91
Josh Jooris8226618786191.06004503327.83%23.55
Anton Slepyshev8136508678201.061112430711.73%19.72
Chris Kelly82444286278191.050061430814.29%18.04
Ross Johnston7838488678211.100079630812.34%21.02
Jordan Szwarz81305585145151.050051029710.10%21.05
Lee Stempniak81315485278231.050033829810.40%20.24
Curtis Lazar80285684-37211.05024813278.56%22.42
Jordan Nolan82374784-169221.021147330312.21%23.27
Josh Archibald823944831814211.010035232512.00%18.17
Mike Vecchione8235478257241.000042628712.20%18.65
Nic Dowd70344882148231.171262826512.83%22.42
Mike Fisher69433982-48191.190093036511.78%23.83
Carter Camper81334982198221.010072023813.87%17.92
Cedric Paquette65443781239201.252423827715.88%22.02
Frank Vatrano82285381138230.99018442979.43%19.28
Matt Read793645812012221.030121629412.24%19.69
Tanner Fritz7333478016191.100041030410.86%22.01
Cody McLeod773544791611231.033468124314.40%20.84
Remi Elie823642781310200.950083432011.25%18.95
Matthew Highmore81235578117240.96005403037.59%18.77
Denis Gurianov81304676146220.941161629210.27%21.44
T.J. Hensick82255176206180.93005342609.62%18.28
Chris Conner82393675710200.910171425315.42%20.03
William Carrier8135407565170.930057625913.51%20.35
Marcus Kruger753342752610191.000074027412.04%20.13
Matt Lorito824134751710170.910052228614.34%18.43
Greg McKegg73383674139191.011182630512.46%22.60
Lawson Crouse7537377497210.992378428213.12%19.83
Sam Anas8125497486220.91003212798.96%18.07
Sammy Blais79353974178170.941233031711.04%23.18
Jim O'Brien81353873-213230.900051227812.59%19.60
Phil Varone8232417326150.891253331810.06%21.23
Chris Thorburn7629437297180.950129527210.66%20.99
Chris Bourque8240327266100.880054426315.21%17.30
Sahir Gill81264672107240.890122518613.98%22.48
Nic Petan7925477273140.910021623310.73%16.96
Alex Formenton82324072236130.880061826212.21%18.10
Alan Quine68343771144131.040053624513.88%21.32
Jussi Jokinen7025467175151.0101782958.47%21.73
Adam Erne81284371164170.88008592969.46%20.66
Jason Chimera79294271-149190.90124442969.80%22.85
Colton Beck82353671-69210.87006624914.06%19.40
Michael Amadio75205171103110.95004142498.03%19.07
Pontus Aberg7726457145200.9200262819.25%21.30
Ben Street81304171-37260.881132028610.49%23.02
Joakim Ryan8015567127180.89010461708.82%23.12
Cory Conacher7034367034111.002253627112.55%19.53
TJ Tynan78284270-210290.901552023411.97%21.14
Ivan Barbashev6830407099231.030163130010.00%23.38
Valentin Zykov7829417077170.901141023812.18%19.93
Brett Sutter82373269310180.841142431111.90%21.58
Colin Blackwell81254469-44170.85003462589.69%19.13
Giovanni Fiore823732692212270.840031225714.40%16.15
Lance Bouma71214768-194150.96234532578.17%21.06
Luke Kunin7924446814130.86013543097.77%19.95
Phillip Di Giuseppe82274168169220.83009552809.64%20.95
Oskar Lindblom73343468-28210.930031431510.79%20.49
Tyson Jost6035326746121.12001627712.64%23.32
Mason Appleton80313667166110.840144525012.40%17.46
Bracken Kearns82244266-43210.80003382529.52%20.00
Kyle Clifford8129376697110.810058026610.90%20.28
Christian Djoos82135366178250.800114813010.00%22.62
Nick Seeler73125466-105180.90142281348.96%22.74
J.T. Brown7931356668190.840026627511.27%18.94
Patrick Cannone74313566104130.8901101626311.79%22.73
Mikhail Vorobyev82264066-85160.800055324210.74%18.84
Adam Helewka8225406555180.790022623310.73%19.98
Chris Stewart5726396586191.140074422711.45%24.13
Josh Leivo82323365-310190.790021028011.43%19.18
Marek Hrivik79244165-65180.82011502469.76%21.82
Danny O'Regan7228376566160.900041023012.17%19.50
Marcus Pettersson8017486597170.810044015011.33%23.26
Tanner Glass82253964-44120.78003843217.79%23.81
Nicolas Kerdiles8224406424110.781151223910.04%18.85
A.J. Greer82263763-66150.77226322639.89%17.64
Alexander Burmistrov8222416357210.77012222648.33%17.00
Iiro Pakarinen75273663-95170.841162224211.16%18.64
Nicolas Aube-Kubel7827366343160.810065225810.47%18.33
Riley Barber8129346355160.780033925211.51%18.88
Mathieu Joseph80283563-37200.79017243198.78%23.35
Kris Versteeg8025376207190.78011122709.26%20.44
Marko Dano7625376217170.82111282788.99%20.53
Micheal Haley82214162-78210.76002712977.07%20.53
Andrew Miller68233962-103120.91003162499.24%21.34
Mitchell Stephens79243862206160.780064720012.00%17.48
Kyle Quincey79105161-163110.77023571417.09%23.58
Ryan White68263561164130.900027925010.40%19.02
Tage Thompson82243761103190.74003362419.96%18.12
Nathan Bastian82273461-17260.741153120812.98%17.50
Dryden Hunt8230306025390.730033623712.66%16.05
Chris Bigras8211496015120.73011571308.46%21.96
Sam Carrick73223860-26160.82111442458.98%19.94
Trevor Carrick77194160612210.780025417410.92%24.05
Jonny Brodzinski82293059-39180.72111223009.67%19.30
Radim Vrbata5629305945131.050061623612.29%22.33
Oskar Sundqvist6027325965160.980022624810.89%19.21
Brooks Laich63253459-89180.940053023110.82%18.68
Janne Kuokkanen79263359-2150.75002625810.08%17.98
Jordan Weal71253358-58210.82113122709.26%19.98
Cody Franson82134558-56240.71002581449.03%23.51
Nicholas Baptiste81243458125100.72002282599.27%17.71
Nikita Soshnikov77243458-68210.75017242698.92%20.86
Alexander Volkov82312758-57180.710023628210.99%21.00
Matt Mangene81273057-146200.700043221712.44%19.50
Brandon Davidson8010475785160.71003801456.90%21.86
Austin Czarnik79193857-123150.72013102308.26%16.66
Klas Dahlbeck82183957106170.700058315111.92%24.06
Garrett Wilson82223557-12120.70001642698.18%19.30
Justin Kloos8120375716260.70001615113.25%9.96
Alexandre Grenier80292756-144130.701158529010.00%18.37
Andrey Pedan77154156-711230.7301011414710.20%22.46
Anton Lindholm7384856-43120.77000501176.84%22.47
Haydn Fleury83173956126190.670226214311.89%23.41
Ben Harpur78104656-76150.72001681357.41%23.03
Jayce Hawryluk71282856-54130.791131221413.08%16.69
Colin Greening8220365653140.68003522498.03%20.43
Zach Palmquist82144256-87270.68011561459.66%22.08
Filip Chlapik78263056-66130.72003825910.04%16.10
Vinni Lettieri8117395644120.69003121918.90%13.24
Eric Tangradi8224315535130.67133482449.84%19.40
Luke Witkowski6910455537170.80002941138.85%20.94
Carter Verhaeghe81223355-134160.68113302498.84%19.00
Stuart Percy8213425566190.670045411211.61%21.65
Mat Bodie81183755217170.680168215111.92%21.80
Dean Kukan81144155107190.680004413210.61%21.13
Max Reinhart79342155-129150.700043024014.17%18.84
Victor Antipin6564955-103190.85002221414.26%23.69
Sebastien Aho7894655204170.71010321177.69%22.31
Adam Tambellini802034547380.68002392099.57%16.76
Rasmus Andersson82153954-148180.660121413511.11%21.94
Travis Sanheim7664854104180.71011461135.31%22.45
Emil Pettersson82223254-33180.661142418511.89%17.34
Alexander Nylander82282553-135140.651133424011.67%16.46
TJ Brennan82173653-17160.650147013013.08%22.08
Matt Taormina82104353-173160.65010441208.33%20.57
Mike Sislo77173653-112130.69013372277.49%21.16
Jared Boll82153752-55160.63112312206.82%19.15
Gabriel Dumont5919335206190.88004612128.96%19.71
Magnus Paajarvi46272552127151.13006142899.34%25.23
Shane Prince7623295216380.680021221710.60%15.14
Trevor Smith7618345226150.68013522108.57%20.63
Sami Niku78143852-1411250.67000321479.52%20.61
Tommy Cross8184351313110.6303066849.52%19.06
Seth Griffith82232851-4290.620044020911.00%19.06
Tom Kostopoulos8018335111080.64010302028.91%15.91
Alex Grant81183351-17150.630028211915.13%22.26
Mark Zengerle70193251-103120.73001222168.80%18.23
Ryan Hamilton81222951154150.631133516613.25%17.80
Taylor Leier48232851135121.060141218112.71%19.97
Jakub Jerabek73104151-78180.70003501297.75%23.51
Matthew Peca82232851-9470.62004122409.58%17.03
Steve Bernier82213051129170.620035418611.29%20.17
Anthony Greco78203151-56120.65003816512.12%17.93
Anthony Louis82213051-66170.62112162608.08%17.84
Connor Carrick7912385014130.63034261896.35%21.13
Joseph Cramarossa74232750-117150.680015020511.22%17.84
Mike Blunden81203050107130.62126462039.85%22.13
Gabriel Carlsson78941507160.6411032959.47%17.55
Matt Bartkowski8274350-165200.61020601285.47%22.57
Andreas Johnsson82282149-1110140.600042025610.94%20.83
Andrew Agozzino7525244995150.650036519312.95%19.63
Tyler Gaudet82282149-95100.600166617915.64%19.06
Brent Regner82153348257160.59002449815.31%21.77
Gabriel Gagne8214344815160.59005451608.75%17.45
Emile Poirier8223254817120.59005332409.58%22.62
Jayson Megna7116324815160.68015221719.36%16.40
Casey Nelson80123648-1110220.60023281756.86%23.50
Tim Erixon8254348-14130.5900175766.58%19.40
Vladislav Kamenev802028483140.600023618111.05%14.38
Justin Dowling8214344866110.59022242076.76%18.07
Julien Gauthier76212748-36140.631154317811.80%18.55
Victor Mete74133548-99200.65001361538.50%21.51
Brandon Pirri8123244716030.580061415914.47%15.77
Ben Thomas7983947285110.59000497111.27%20.63
Carl Dahlstrom7593847-146150.63122481038.74%20.53
Joe Colborne78192847-33120.600139618210.44%17.72
Felix Girard821730475140.57001321829.34%14.98
Tyler Wotherspoon769384745190.6201466979.28%20.47
Dale Weise5817304794120.810031416410.37%17.09
Brian Flynn59202747-7290.8000222248.93%21.85
Calvin Thurkauf82163147-71130.57002282037.88%16.81
Mason Marchment77163046-112110.60123301878.56%17.33
Alex Lintuniemi8110364646160.57001468312.05%21.21
Derek Dorsett4323234694111.070057418612.37%21.60
Jarred Tinordi829374604180.560121327412.16%23.34
Jake Dotchin5812344646170.790024410511.43%17.31
Brett Lernout81143246159160.570019413410.45%22.35
Stephen Gionta82172946-224140.56002122387.14%17.21
Anthony Peluso82192746-75150.560224218910.05%17.83
Scott Hartnell44192746132101.050023617710.73%22.19
Brett Pollock82153146264140.56002321848.15%17.86
Brennan Menell7693746-22210.6100144969.38%21.01
Toby Enstrom59133245-25130.760021810512.38%23.45
Corban Knight8214314572140.55003302016.97%17.37
Dylan Blujus826394532270.5501194797.59%20.56
Christoph Bertschy81123345-262130.56001282365.08%19.87
Cody Goloubef82113445-65150.55021369611.46%19.20
Max McCormick6921244535110.650104620410.29%18.57
Colin Campbell76172845-45150.590143216610.24%17.66
Ethan Bear77103545-135140.58001201407.14%22.16
Cameron Schilling8013324575130.560035011711.11%21.20
Andreas Borgman818374583160.56001581127.14%19.68
Mario Kempe82182745-14490.551101816710.78%16.26
Philippe Myers7714314514380.580049611412.28%23.02
Kurtis MacDermid6273744-35120.71001103967.29%21.72
Michael Bunting7816284487240.560031410714.95%9.04
Oliver Kylington68182644-38110.65003449618.75%21.51
Brett Kulak75133144-115120.59001341419.22%22.69
Clark Bishop76182644-14110.580002715811.39%16.86
Jori Lehtera4416284495131.001121012612.70%21.16
Patrick Wiercioch6793544104130.66002491108.18%21.17
Michael Mersch81162844-104130.54002302516.37%17.06
Scott Wilson75192544175130.590043418110.50%22.18
Gustav Olofsson7983644-146130.56020621405.71%20.53
Peter Stoykewych81172744-188170.540046413712.41%21.17
Casey Bailey73123143-16170.59004321796.70%17.39
Jordan Schroeder7317264318170.59002816710.18%13.64
Curtis Valk65192443-19480.66003102178.76%17.66
Ryan Gropp82162743-6140.521124515210.53%15.52
Cole Schneider8219244315220.52005372089.13%15.79
Dominic Toninato80162743-9180.540022215210.53%15.63
Oscar Fantenberg56103343-74110.77002519610.42%21.51
Corey Tropp82103242-1260.51001881198.40%15.92
Brandon Mashinter41162642115111.020132413511.85%24.08
Andrew Poturalski82152742-142100.51002271609.38%16.16
John Quenneville82222042-5250.510014018212.09%17.67
Ryan Sproul53113142-116150.79000189411.70%23.49
Samuel Morin7693342-11470.55001767711.69%21.60
Erik Cernak82192342-1110200.510019013613.97%19.30
Cameron Gaunce664374172130.6202045944.26%17.88
Alexandre Carrier717344194120.5800142887.95%19.93
Paul Postma7083341-25140.59001321097.34%22.91
Dan Renouf8243741-7240.5001034715.63%19.22
Matthew Ford8222194154100.500042619511.28%14.68
Zach Redmond611130415380.67012409811.22%19.46
Zac Dalpe6414274111180.64001161519.27%14.43
MacKenzie Weegar51103141-34140.80011409410.64%23.88
Tomas Jurco341823414391.21113816311.04%23.66
Joey Laleggia80113041-157120.51023411129.82%21.25
Joe Whitney72132841-18290.57013121568.33%15.87
Anthony Bitetto7893140-72170.51121768011.25%22.62
Jack Dougherty6553540-32110.6200044756.67%19.99
Zac Rinaldo3316244019391.210054113711.68%20.08
Korbinian Holzer767334004110.53011621046.73%20.63
Matt Benning34172340-79151.18001649118.68%23.03
Matt Grzelcyk55103040-46150.73003621119.01%23.41
Ville Pokka817334031120.49001381096.42%22.66
Philip Samuelsson826344064170.4900076857.06%19.81
Zach Senyshyn78182240-4030.510051616810.71%17.37
Adam Comrie75732399480.5201094967.29%21.65
Matt Tennyson82122739-236180.481212010111.88%22.23
Brett Sterling82132639-12260.48001291896.88%17.04
Dysin Mayo7963339-2390.4900170876.90%17.84
Freddie Hamilton811623390260.48001362107.62%14.84
Ian McCoshen70112839-185130.560007710011.00%21.33
Lucas Wallmark83182139-9390.470031414512.41%13.31
Reece Willcox82172239148150.48112669318.28%19.91
Will O'Neill7853439222100.5000043707.14%20.21
Nicholas Merkley5421183916130.72002817312.14%17.42
Roope Hintz8212273919000.48000341786.74%15.90
Christian Thomas82231538-18590.46002142369.75%17.28
Aaron Ness7463238-4280.5100014718.45%17.02
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson801523382170.4800241519.93%15.39
Matt Moulson62122638-6180.61002161936.22%22.16
Kyle Baun8214243821000.46221451668.43%14.30
Patrick Russell82162238-95120.46002301729.30%15.82
Kevin Porter821424389020.46002141997.04%14.51
Ryan Bourque82172138-5000.46003613412.69%11.61
Christian Jaros8183038-63120.4700274898.99%21.65
Daniel Sprong64142438-8250.59000141618.70%14.19
Colin Smith82162137-113130.45005141659.70%15.75
Zach Sill82162137-4130.450023013611.76%14.52
Chris Mueller6712253724270.55002121816.63%16.23
Matt Puempel821423376020.45002151469.59%13.80
Yohann Auvitu8043337-11280.4600027695.80%16.21
Bobby Butler5916213705140.631121012013.33%17.49
Calle Rosen81829373390.4600116869.30%15.89
Nicolas Meloche746313738380.5000268688.82%20.35
Tucker Poolman694333713170.5400028636.35%18.94
Warren Foegele822215376580.450044215614.10%13.86
Dmytro Timashov78152136-22100.46002202027.43%14.40
Filip Hronek637293615170.5701227848.33%15.75
Kyle Wood8282836-84110.4400194998.08%21.75
Nathan Paetsch82102636-86140.44011567812.82%21.98
Colton Hargrove63191736-216100.57114222148.88%22.03
Patrice Cormier7516203613120.480034813511.85%12.32
Vincent LoVerde798283621390.4600260998.08%24.05
Rourke Chartier75122436-4070.480031411610.34%14.53
Wayne Simpson811422361340.44004261907.37%12.56
Lucas Johansen82531361490.44011481074.67%18.98
Andy Andreoff501421359120.70012431767.95%21.10
Ben Sexton77152035-20260.45112681678.98%18.13
John McCarthy82191635-9120.432223517211.05%14.51
Hunter Shinkaruk82926357260.43002101068.49%10.54
Reid McNeill8292635-85150.43000888410.71%20.09
Tim Heed34122335-45141.03123119013.33%23.15
Andrei Mironov6972835156130.51001421086.48%20.82
Jacob MacDonald825293435150.4100058806.25%20.37
Devon Toews8272734-136120.41001661235.69%21.60
Jesse Graham4952934123110.69012204112.20%15.35
Ryan Haggerty73122234-12260.47001281547.79%13.72
Zack Mitchell351420345370.97003413210.61%20.46
Jamie McGinn271618345481.260012712213.11%19.24
Jordan Schmaltz8172734-6270.42000231036.80%18.06
Ryan Graves8082634-21030.43021104898.99%20.45
Brenden Kichton813303312170.4101084614.92%15.67
Ben Smith651617333490.51000415510.32%17.43
Brett Findlay81201333-27030.410033315412.99%17.56
Ben Holmstrom741419331010.450023412511.20%12.57
Tyler Randell68132033-74130.49003371369.56%17.87
Jens Looke821518333240.400033013211.36%15.34
Philip Holm6062733-103120.55011611115.41%17.43
Dakota Mermis81428326260.4000022715.63%18.62
Julian Melchiori7972532-5240.41012456910.14%22.57
Adam Cracknell79131932-255120.410025811811.02%18.84
Greg Carey61131932-3120.52002301439.09%15.27
Eric Cornel821418325130.390011610912.84%12.27
Evan McEneny7872532-3290.4100240779.09%19.19
Evgeny Svechnikov3215173213351.000001014810.14%18.61
Mark Alt6892332-19690.4700024929.78%19.93
Joe Pendenza82122032-12020.39000341637.36%14.21
Danick Martel8082432-19170.4000061326.06%16.11
Tim Kennedy79122032-21110.41001201299.30%13.95
Kyle Burroughs8042832-11150.4000067508.00%16.25
Nick Paul7721113216120.420041416712.57%12.87
Rinat Valiev709233276130.46001421247.26%21.81
Gabriel Fontaine82122032-3280.39002181329.09%14.76
Martin Necas82122032-11000.39000241438.39%13.71
Michael Spacek82181432-5000.390021014012.86%13.46
Radim Simek7823032-8080.4100024772.60%17.14
Cameron Darcy641219311360.480002011810.17%12.73
Kiefer Sherwood471318318590.661101211711.11%18.57
Connor Jones7819123117110.400031811716.24%10.70
Dillon Simpson7482331-4380.42010521037.77%20.44
Jamie Devane76151631-5230.410038811712.82%15.89
Jesse Puljujarvi211714311371.48114812313.82%23.06
Andrew Campbell764273114180.41001111765.26%18.87
Julius Honka65427319140.4801016805.00%21.62
Johnny Oduya4592231-8580.69000301018.91%23.44
Aleksi Saarela76121931-2130.41001202355.11%15.56
Jonas Siegenthaler82130313170.38000721130.88%24.50
Louie Belpedio60625310390.5200122797.59%19.91
Andrew Nielsen822283017130.37001106603.33%15.11
Anthony Richard8192130-11170.37003101396.47%12.09
Vadim Shipachyov80131730-9130.380021011910.92%14.15
Chris Wideman461119302390.65002209211.96%19.71
Dominik Masin8152530-15000.3701086637.94%18.07
Dennis Robertson59525306280.51010484411.36%15.36
Frederick Gaudreau75171330-9130.400051816010.63%14.37
Griffin Reinhart705253011160.4301158687.35%21.16
Chris Breen7972330-35270.38001104907.78%21.20
Thomas Schemitsch6892130-136130.4400173949.57%21.89
Mason Geertsen8272330-186120.37000118838.43%19.71
Morgan Klimchuk581218304140.520011210611.32%11.65
Sergey Tolchinsky71141630-10180.420011811711.97%10.94
Bobby Farnham561614305560.540021411214.29%12.88
Brendan Lemieux66131629-11140.440013210911.93%13.62
Chris Terry82131629-4130.35002412710.24%13.20
Anton Blidh821019296260.35002691516.62%19.76
Joe Morrow3542529-13100.8300022695.80%21.77
Justin Scott761316291010.380013612110.74%11.09
Mario Lucia6272229-121100.47110341295.43%17.94
Chris Porter771019292000.38002371327.58%13.63
Frederic Allard68524290120.43010425010.00%14.97
Jake Bischoff8252429-13050.3501064796.33%16.34
Jamie McBain8252328-123110.3400073915.49%20.79
Joseph Gambardella82111728-26140.34110321557.10%15.02
Christian Fischer21919283271.330134979.28%24.86
Daniel Audette8262228-15040.3400016708.57%9.25
Alex Belzile82151328-7020.34001201639.20%12.41
Andreas Martinsen77161228-14130.3600111314311.19%15.93
Kevin Czuczman6762228-24490.42011314613.04%15.71
Justin Kirkland7891928-15010.36001341167.76%14.57
Mackenzie MacEachern82131528-6000.340014310412.50%12.76
Kane Lafranchise79523284160.3500154667.58%21.64
Scott Kosmachuk82101828-7140.34003341099.17%11.88
Roland McKeown77820288330.36000225215.38%12.90
Viktor Loov82111728-34100.340018910011.00%20.95
Frederik Gauthier62131528-1220.45000381379.49%15.36
Kyle Platzer7210182810350.39001141307.69%16.99
Graham Knott77141428-12160.360023412910.85%14.47
Maxim Mamin3072128-1180.93011231046.73%23.41
Zach Trotman77424281220.3601014449.09%15.91
Adam Clendening732252712270.370104494.08%21.76
Viktor Svedberg7262127-1290.3800095866.98%20.59
Rod Pelley79621274000.34002211055.71%11.05
Reid Petryk73101727-17380.37000211119.01%16.73
Slater Koekkoek7942327-1010.3400142468.70%13.56
Brett Connolly481314272000.56003201498.72%14.83
Grayson Downing8291827-7110.33002421009.00%14.03
Josiah Didier82720279360.3301075749.46%19.28
Andreas Englund30522279290.9000042608.33%22.81
Doyle Somerby72522274060.38002634910.20%17.79
Jacob Middleton824232723170.3300072854.71%21.06
Jansen Harkins6611162713150.410022610310.68%15.84
Tyler Moy708192712000.39001187610.53%12.53
Mark McNeill64151126-23350.41002351579.55%15.33
Joe Hicketts6362026-34120.41000285411.11%18.43
Chris Summers8091726-3230.3301296919.89%20.28
Chase De Leo81101626-6120.32112181019.90%8.76
Kevin Gravel8242226-16250.3200120508.00%14.65
Sam Vigneault75101626-16040.35111301079.35%12.22
Spencer Abbott65101626-5360.4000081506.67%16.36
Justin Hickman65121426-3290.40000248813.64%13.87
Wacey Hamilton5962026-2000.440014767.89%11.59
Rudolfs Balcers80101626-12060.3300261596.29%11.67
Ryan Malone7581826-1020.3500048948.51%15.21
Matt Beleskey7671825-1110.3300180848.33%13.56
Brendan Ranford82141125-14120.30003411748.05%17.80
Andrew Bodnarchuk7891625-6110.32002586513.85%17.03
Brandon Bollig79101525-1110.32002551119.01%12.20
Erik Burgdoerfer67718254480.37002466410.94%15.55
Henrik Samuelsson821213253010.301103112010.00%11.09
Eric Gryba2971825-35100.86111465911.86%23.65
Chris Casto7461925-2370.3400158738.22%17.64
Trevor Moore7181725-6020.35003141226.56%12.68
Paul Thompson7791625-4110.32000401038.74%10.25
Jannik Hansen25817251351.0000041047.69%22.69
Caleb Jones8271825-1130.3001170739.59%20.33
Manuel Wiederer8291625-18020.30000161167.76%12.87
Duncan Siemens3832124-2030.630009734.11%19.51
Colin White181311247131.3300249813.27%23.07
JC Lipon7291524-10000.33001147911.39%9.82
Colin McDonald471311243000.51002119214.13%13.51
Reece Scarlett73123249160.3300028442.27%17.27
Michael Chaput56159240350.43006299615.63%14.93
Brian Lashoff50519248240.4800018598.47%18.99
Tye McGinn74141024-12130.322215313510.37%12.31
David Booth70121224-18250.34232169912.12%14.86
Jake Walman7422224-12000.3200040414.88%15.87
Jeremy Langlois8061723-6120.2900116827.32%10.36
Mitchell Vande Sompel7451823-8350.3100030628.06%15.22
Daniel Catenacci811112232120.28012129112.09%11.03
C.J. Smith59111223-19020.39002271169.48%14.77
Jimmy Oligny74320236250.3100177506.00%19.39
Stefan Matteau76617230000.3000016827.32%8.71
Blaine Byron78101323-8000.2900149710.31%8.77
Timothy Liljegren8251823-2110.28002323813.16%12.46
Austin Carroll72101222-2380.31002468511.76%15.97
Ryan Lindgren70319221010.3100134506.00%16.05
Jordan Murray82517222260.2700039578.77%18.72
Kalle Kossila6781422-10140.3300161774.52%15.00
Sena Acolatse5512122-1140.4001060402.50%17.40
Casey Mittelstadt67913224230.3300248410.71%12.42
Ben Thomson5413821-8370.39002389513.68%14.21
Dennis Rasmussen22101121-1470.95001121059.52%20.25
Radel Fazleev8110112113000.2600065617.86%6.23
Nicolas Roy71714218000.30004321534.58%13.71
Olivier Archambault78714212020.2700010818.64%7.65
Samuel Kurker4981321-33100.4300012819.88%17.24
Zack MacEwen4291221-1140.5000114959.47%16.98
Austin Fyten5661420-5020.36001245111.76%9.38
Nikita Scherbak2081220-2381.0000241017.92%23.73
Conor Allen8031720-8020.2500257319.68%14.11
Cole Bardreau68911203130.2900014939.68%9.34
Jason Garrison5381220-2560.38002167310.96%18.89
Seth Helgeson5741620-2000.35001563810.53%18.54
Tyler Graovac8141620-1000.2500014616.56%9.61
Dillon Heatherington6631720-4110.3000132525.77%17.77
Jason Dickinson37911203030.5400187611.84%13.78
Michael Brodzinski776142026000.26000365610.71%17.81
Ryan Mantha60317201070.3300047565.36%20.01
Stepan Falkovsky81416202040.25000142439.30%15.72
Dominik Simon18613195061.060012797.59%19.35
Julius Bergman73217195020.2611089375.41%15.87
Dmitry Osipov8261319-7230.23010815710.53%14.68
Juho Lammikko7951419-1030.24001161034.85%12.26
Michael Sgarbossa7661319-10000.250004926.52%9.93
Brian Gionta1581119-3251.2700146212.90%23.02
Ryan Horvat8271219-13370.23001261156.09%13.37
Steven Fogarty6861319-18240.28001441195.04%17.53
Alexandre Burrows15910192111.2700166613.64%24.23
Oleg Yevenko82217196220.23000108365.56%13.31
Hubert Labrie6341519-3340.30001543710.81%16.88
Corey Elkins7871219-10040.2400140818.64%11.66
Matt Luff29118192460.66012186018.33%15.09
Mitch Reinke6661319-25000.29002404214.29%14.03
Adam Chapie4451318-2180.4100112756.67%18.91
Ashton Sautner7901818-3020.2300040440.00%15.14
Mikkel Aagaard6381018-1230.29001205016.00%9.54
Brad Malone5799183120.32000207112.68%11.67
David Broll7461218-7020.24001596010.00%10.69
Jake Chelios5241418-2020.35000343611.11%17.96
Nick Shore18414183131.000016735.48%21.27
Kevin Rooney41711180160.4401114937.53%19.28
Spencer Foo64612188010.2800012758.00%12.79
Marco Roy69135183000.2600307916.46%6.69
Maxim Lamarche801171820010.2300064382.63%18.66
Pierre-Cedric Labrie7411718-6340.24000461169.48%12.30
Adam Musil6351318-7010.2900116816.17%10.54
Filip Sandberg4910818-10010.3700288411.90%14.39
Zach Whitecloud451171810130.4001010293.45%17.33
Matt Martin37125171330.46111359013.33%16.94
Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP Team
J-F Berube774422942.940.9142132473084348
Ville Husso794328713.130.9002452452344703
Scott Wedgewood7943211132.990.90722824434144581
Kristers Gudlevskis744027423.140.9042122206004049
Stephon Williams814028843.570.8862612294264393
Jordan Binnington593911513.270.90018518575103396
Daniel Taylor753929523.190.8972252191424235
Alex Stalock713823822.950.90420421291104146
Steve Michalek763733533.250.8962322227464287
Cal Petersen693627513.170.9022162207024092
Kevin Boyle743532422.970.90520922064124223
Andrew Hammond623318612.780.9131651898343568
Filip Gustavsson723232603.670.89325123361144102
Jeremy Smith583221203.370.8991841826243280
Scott Foster723236213.420.90022122061243874
Steve Mason533014322.770.9071391500203007
Brad Thiessen8029351313.850.8912942685464580
Ken Appleby642923723.490.8902031853203490
Edward Pasquale402611203.040.90412112571212385
Jared Coreau472516622.880.9161341595162795
Alexandar Georgiev39256332.560.918921116022158
Ondrej Pavelec532521432.970.91214916890103006
Richard Bachman512320543.110.9101521685002932
Parker Milner442118413.550.8971501457262535
Anthony Stolarz632039213.630.89121319541123517
Michael Houser452016703.350.9001461460142613
Michael Leighton461917213.420.8921361255122385
Eddie Lack471919413.380.9011471479042613
Jack Campbell491923223.190.9051441509342707
Linus Ullmark371812202.900.912991127022046
Ryan Faragher511824213.400.8941451369242560
Marek Langhamer511622613.910.88816814942102578
Christopher Gibson24167103.300.90173736021327
Jeff Glass361615213.680.8971151118121876
Anders Lindback441619513.050.9041201253042358
Alex Lyon28157602.980.90881884061630
Jake Paterson421518503.590.9011331347102221
Dylan Ferguson30158402.890.90776818141577
Collin Delia26149122.790.91168761141461
Laurent Brossoit401313823.310.9011191201202155
Nick Ellis331316203.330.905961009101728
Reto Berra421320513.660.89813713402102245
Joe Cannata281111113.700.88984758161364
Jeffrey Jakaitis27116413.050.91068752101336
Marcus Hogberg27118203.090.90271725041377
John Muse25115303.050.90562651301218
Sam Brittain23109003.680.88575654101224
Dan Vladar26108713.860.88589777021382
Kasimir Kaskisuo1695213.130.8985149900977
Connor Ingram1191103.230.8923633300668
Zachary Fucale1885213.600.9045456020901
Michael Hutchinson1174013.250.9003333000610
Mason McDonald28715303.730.88894842021512
Jeff Zatkoff1962202.400.9263547114875
Adam Wilcox1163103.450.8793327310574
Maxime Lagace1862113.230.9043839400707
Hunter Miska1764203.790.8864942902776
Peter Budaj1555202.750.9143540512763
Alex Nedeljkovic1252002.380.9132427500606
Landon Bow1658203.820.8815243724816
Eamon McAdam1942002.130.9402135000592
Dustin Tokarski19410203.590.90261621121019
Tyler Parsons1747103.370.8984746308838
Tom McCollum1443002.710.9222836000619
Etienne Marcoux1432303.080.9023636800701
Casey DeSmith1234302.980.9153237600644
Chris Nell1034002.890.9021818412374
Ian Scott1236103.800.9043738500584
Jamie Phillips1123002.260.9291521130399
Leland Irving621103.080.8891311700253
Brandon Halverson511001.540.93045700156
Adin Hill612104.300.8851916502265
Adam Carlson815104.170.8922624010374
Mackenzie Blackwood410001.970.92545300122
Adam Werner613003.210.9101617810299
Sean Maguire101004.740.8893270038
Team GP W L OTL P SO SF SA GF GA BKS HITS PIM PPG SHG PKG PP% PK% FO%
8249225115536.7131.903.802.899.4525.528.807905725.16%81.73%50.97%
8243199117136.1332.633.953.269.6022.856.847944924.76%80.16%51.44%
82422511103333.6132.043.483.059.4824.048.495825418.71%81.12%52.28%
8240296100232.6830.633.403.189.2922.527.066805322.59%78.63%50.35%
823929898131.6231.353.483.209.0524.549.106415421.12%82.35%50.99%
8239259105432.2834.573.442.999.6024.998.737146025.18%80.26%48.10%
823831696334.3831.563.733.269.2623.598.686635721.50%81.31%51.18%
8238206118236.6231.293.873.109.6123.138.107025121.94%82.29%52.93%
823730698231.8533.003.433.078.7925.129.686567121.31%79.06%51.18%
823435391133.1333.723.493.519.0422.548.337326423.47%76.81%51.09%
8234281098234.3231.153.392.989.0923.837.956534821.52%82.98%51.68%
823435589332.4930.943.323.209.0721.327.076035020.34%77.97%49.13%
823330896434.1332.263.543.529.0224.918.325526718.33%77.81%52.05%
823239779032.3234.133.283.6610.1024.8410.406428120.85%76.99%51.90%
8232261399232.7232.913.303.179.7324.308.305827119.08%75.85%51.19%
8231341086431.6235.262.893.1610.9825.008.505515619.16%82.17%50.36%
823141478232.4332.053.213.499.5122.877.105315417.38%78.31%51.03%
8231341284234.0235.023.623.7810.2825.959.046948323.96%73.65%49.35%
823139581230.8832.572.773.109.3823.717.356465322.30%79.38%47.35%
8230301193436.5632.523.463.489.6723.838.415536617.97%76.76%51.55%
823032892134.0532.883.273.389.6722.936.875905118.27%79.01%52.17%
822935787132.0434.463.153.409.7024.989.946526720.83%80.75%52.64%
822935886529.7235.072.983.3710.0924.378.495025817.36%81.11%45.58%
822938979233.9033.353.093.349.3924.858.436426922.15%77.30%48.16%
822840777132.6634.042.893.499.9124.899.804826916.61%79.53%48.91%
822847466132.1332.873.113.558.8522.738.377477822.56%73.83%50.34%
8228341185233.6333.783.163.2210.1723.448.234706215.56%78.69%50.98%
8228371278128.9034.903.123.609.9925.9111.136348924.71%77.30%51.07%
8226391274333.8934.933.123.439.9524.858.855646120.22%80.57%49.50%
822342872034.2734.723.293.7710.0226.419.435767120.43%78.93%50.77%
8222381375132.1335.323.383.8310.1125.249.686646623.00%79.57%48.69%