Showtime Statistics

List of all-current statistics in the American Hockey League


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Travis Morin DAL824562107221.30351273331814.15%20.36
Gemel Smith NYR814560105321.30321632131714.20%21.28
Paul Carey DAL74375693181.2614701635210.51%19.65
Markus Hannikainen NYR81454792171.14301563334812.93%20.55
Reid Boucher NYR82474188271.071674930615.36%19.44
Peter Holland FLA77335588111.1415432432210.25%21.84
Alex Iafallo COL80365288201.108503530711.73%24.91
Josh Jooris BUF8226618781.0650146323327.83%23.55
Anton Slepyshev SJS8136508671.06241121830711.73%19.72
Chris Kelly DAL82444286271.0514722430814.29%18.04
Ross Johnston CBJ7838488671.10962601530812.34%21.02
Jordan Szwarz NYI81305585141.0510662229710.10%21.05
Lee Stempniak NYR81315485271.05381352229810.40%20.24
Curtis Lazar CAR80285684-31.0581245313278.56%22.42
Jordan Nolan ANA82374784-161.02733012430312.21%23.27
Josh Archibald EDM82394483181.01522241832512.00%18.17
Mike Vecchione CGY8235478251.0026922128712.20%18.65
Nic Dowd CBJ70344882141.1728802826512.83%22.42
Mike Fisher NYI69433982-41.19301463736511.78%23.83
Carter Camper NSH81334982191.0120811823813.87%17.92
Cedric Paquette VGK65443781231.25381152727715.88%22.02
Frank Vatrano WSH82285381130.9944139152979.43%19.28
Matt Read CBJ79364581201.0316512629412.24%19.69
Tanner Fritz MIN7333478011.10101074230410.86%22.01
Cody McLeod CHI77354479161.03812291524314.40%20.84
Remi Elie EDM82364278130.95341771232011.25%18.95
Matthew Highmore EDM81235578110.9640119143037.59%18.77
Denis Gurianov VAN81304676140.94161193329210.27%21.44
T.J. Hensick DAL82255176200.933411182609.62%18.28
Chris Conner ANA8239367570.9114652425315.42%20.03
William Carrier MIN8135407560.93763102225913.51%20.35
Marcus Kruger WSH75334275261.00401543027412.04%20.13
Matt Lorito STL82413475170.91221111728614.34%18.43
Greg McKegg SJS73383674131.01261153330512.46%22.60
Lawson Crouse NSH7537377490.99842202928213.12%19.83
Sam Anas EDM8125497480.912147122798.96%18.07
Sammy Blais TBL79353974170.94301213231711.04%23.18
Jim O'Brien OTT81353873-20.9012601627812.59%19.60
Phil Varone FLA8232417320.89331062031810.06%21.23
Chris Thorburn VGK7629437290.95952012227210.66%20.99
Chris Bourque NSH8240327260.88441512726315.21%17.30
Sahir Gill PHI81264672100.8925892218613.98%22.48
Nic Petan CAR7925477270.9116321923310.73%16.96
Alex Formenton STL82324072230.88181211426212.21%18.10
Alan Quine BUF68343771141.04361271824513.88%21.32
Jussi Jokinen STL7025467171.01865242958.47%21.73
Adam Erne SJS81284371160.8859190202969.46%20.66
Jason Chimera DET79294271-140.9044215242969.80%22.85
Colton Beck OTT82353671-60.876841924914.06%19.40
Michael Amadio CBJ75205171100.951485182498.03%19.07
Pontus Aberg MIN7726457140.92628202819.25%21.30
Ben Street ARI81304171-30.88201153528610.49%23.02
Joakim Ryan SJS8015567120.89461181541708.82%23.12
Cory Conacher STL7034367031.00361231427112.55%19.53
TJ Tynan CHI78284270-20.9020592023411.97%21.14
Ivan Barbashev TOR6830407091.03311302230010.00%23.38
Valentin Zykov NSH7829417070.9010511923812.18%19.93
Brett Sutter LAK8237326930.84241433131111.90%21.58
Colin Blackwell OTT81254469-40.854683182589.69%19.13
Giovanni Fiore EDM82373269220.8412481525714.40%16.15
Lance Bouma NJD71214768-190.9653204242578.17%21.06
Luke Kunin WSH7924446810.8654132313097.77%19.95
Phillip Di Giuseppe COL82274168160.8355202132809.64%20.95
Oskar Lindblom PHI73343468-20.93141031931510.79%20.49
Tyson Jost CAR6035326741.126462327712.64%23.32
Mason Appleton CBJ80313667160.84451111825012.40%17.46
Bracken Kearns LAK82244266-40.8038120172529.52%20.00
Kyle Clifford PHI8129376690.81802401926610.90%20.28
Christian Djoos NYR82135366170.80481369813010.00%22.62
Nick Seeler VGK73125466-100.9028771251348.96%22.74
J.T. Brown PHI7931356660.84661172227511.27%18.94
Patrick Cannone VAN74313566100.8916972426311.79%22.73
Mikhail Vorobyev NYI82264066-80.80531503024210.74%18.84
Adam Helewka NYI8225406550.79261151123310.73%19.98
Chris Stewart WPG5726396581.14441141522711.45%24.13
Josh Leivo COL82323365-30.7910301828011.43%19.18
Marek Hrivik NYI79244165-60.8250144192469.76%21.82
Danny O'Regan BUF7228376560.9010582423012.17%19.50
Marcus Pettersson PHI8017486590.814014010815011.33%23.26
Tanner Glass LAK82253964-40.7884224293217.79%23.81
Nicolas Kerdiles MIN8224406420.7812851923910.04%18.85
A.J. Greer TBL82263763-60.7732171162639.89%17.64
Alexander Burmistrov NJD8222416350.772247142648.33%17.00
Iiro Pakarinen NJD75273663-90.84221162624211.16%18.64
Nicolas Aube-Kubel NYI7827366340.81521822825810.47%18.33
Riley Barber TBL8129346350.78391562225211.51%18.88
Mathieu Joseph MTL80283563-30.7924153303198.78%23.35
Kris Versteeg DET8025376200.781272142709.26%20.44
Marko Dano CAR7625376210.8228119162788.99%20.53
Micheal Haley TOR82214162-70.7671237182977.07%20.53
Andrew Miller ANA68233962-100.911666122499.24%21.34
Mitchell Stephens ARI79243862200.78471211820012.00%17.48
Kyle Quincey ARI79105161-160.77571581411417.09%23.58
Ryan White PIT68263561160.90792292125010.40%19.02
Tage Thompson CAR82243761100.7436100102419.96%18.12
Nathan Bastian FLA82273461-10.7431921820812.98%17.50
Dryden Hunt CBJ82303060250.73361301123712.66%16.05
Chris Bigras MIN8211496010.73571031051308.46%21.96
Sam Carrick OTT73223860-20.8244117102458.98%19.94
Trevor Carrick ARI7719416060.785413213817410.92%24.05
Jonny Brodzinski NJD82293059-30.722266233009.67%19.30
Radim Vrbata DET5629305941.0516431823612.29%22.33
Oskar Sundqvist NYR6027325960.9826712424810.89%19.21
Brooks Laich CGY63253459-80.94301321323110.82%18.68
Janne Kuokkanen WSH79263359-20.756351725810.08%17.98
Jordan Weal DET71253358-50.821273142709.26%19.98
Cody Franson WPG82134558-50.71581241071449.03%23.51
Nicholas Baptiste WSH81243458120.722880132599.27%17.71
Nikita Soshnikov TOR77243458-60.7524115202698.92%20.86
Alexander Volkov TOR82312758-50.71361992028210.99%21.00
Matt Mangene VGK81273057-140.7032872121712.44%19.50
Brandon Davidson COL8010475780.71801901301456.90%21.86
Austin Czarnik VAN79193857-120.721024122308.26%16.66
Klas Dahlbeck DET82183957100.708320911615111.92%24.06
Garrett Wilson PIT82223557-10.7064175172698.18%19.30
Justin Kloos EDM8120375710.706321215113.25%9.96
Alexandre Grenier CGY80292756-140.70851911429010.00%18.37
Andrey Pedan VAN77154156-70.7311416510514710.20%22.46
Anton Lindholm DET7384856-40.77501541041176.84%22.47
Haydn Fleury NYI83173956120.676219312514311.89%23.41
Ben Harpur WPG78104656-70.72681961101357.41%23.03
Jayce Hawryluk ANA71282856-50.7912951521413.08%16.69
Colin Greening STL8220365650.6852188182498.03%20.43
Zach Palmquist OTT82144256-80.68561621111459.66%22.08
Filip Chlapik BUF78263056-60.728672525910.04%16.10
Vinni Lettieri CBJ8117395640.691254131918.90%13.24
Eric Tangradi NJD8224315530.6748118232449.84%19.40
Luke Witkowski EDM6910455530.80942171001138.85%20.94
Carter Verhaeghe CHI81223355-130.6830131112498.84%19.00
Stuart Percy CGY8213425560.675412612211211.61%21.65
Mat Bodie NYR81183755210.688219611715111.92%21.80
Dean Kukan COL81144155100.684415410713210.61%21.13
Max Reinhart VAN79342155-120.70301222324014.17%18.84
Victor Antipin OTT6564955-100.852276931414.26%23.69
Sebastien Aho NYR7894655200.7132771221177.69%22.31
Adam Tambellini LAK8020345470.683993162099.57%16.76
Rasmus Andersson CHI82153954-140.66144111913511.11%21.94
Travis Sanheim DET7664854100.7146139691135.31%22.45
Emil Pettersson PHI82223254-30.6624612018511.89%17.34
Alexander Nylander WSH82282553-130.6534871724011.67%16.46
TJ Brennan FLA82173653-10.65701939913013.08%22.08
Matt Taormina NJD82104353-170.65441521081208.33%20.57
Mike Sislo WPG77173653-110.6937116232277.49%21.16
Jared Boll TOR82153752-50.63319242206.82%19.15
Gabriel Dumont VAN5919335200.8861152212128.96%19.71
Magnus Paajarvi PIT46272552121.1314102242899.34%25.23
Shane Prince WSH76232952160.6812642121710.60%15.14
Trevor Smith TBL7618345220.6852137172108.57%20.63
Sami Niku CHI78143852-140.6732108811479.52%20.61
Tommy Cross FLA8184351310.636613697849.52%19.06
Seth Griffith MIN82232851-40.62401231020911.00%19.06
Tom Kostopoulos ARI80183351110.6430118182028.91%15.91
Alex Grant WPG81183351-10.638221312211915.13%22.26
Mark Zengerle ANA70193251-100.7322103132168.80%18.23
Ryan Hamilton ARI81222951150.63351031416613.25%17.80
Taylor Leier TBL48232851131.0612332018112.71%19.97
Jakub Jerabek PHI73104151-70.70501361101297.75%23.51
Matthew Peca LAK82232851-90.621266192409.58%17.03
Steve Bernier ARI82213051120.6254217918611.29%20.17
Anthony Greco CGY78203151-50.65833616512.12%17.93
Anthony Louis MTL82213051-60.621631212608.08%17.84
Connor Carrick BOS7912385010.63261141091896.35%21.13
Joseph Cramarossa VGK74232750-110.68501742120511.22%17.84
Mike Blunden VGK81203050100.6246150272039.85%22.13
Gabriel Carlsson WPG789415070.64324599959.47%17.55
Matt Bartkowski BOS8274350-160.6160175951285.47%22.57
Andreas Johnsson MIN82282149-110.6020902225610.94%20.83
Andrew Agozzino WPG7525244990.65651411219312.95%19.63
Tyler Gaudet SJS82282149-90.60661511417915.64%19.06
Brent Regner STL82153348250.59441171099815.31%21.77
Gabriel Gagne ARI82143448150.5945151351608.75%17.45
Emile Poirier MTL8223254810.5933175332409.58%22.62
Jayson Megna STL71163248150.682294171719.36%16.40
Casey Nelson BOS80123648-110.60281001171756.86%23.50
Tim Erixon ANA8254348-10.5975142112766.58%19.40
Vladislav Kamenev NYI8020284830.60361151618111.05%14.38
Justin Dowling DAL8214344860.592458252076.76%18.07
Julien Gauthier OTT76212748-30.63431191917811.80%18.55
Victor Mete SJS74133548-90.653669881538.50%21.51
Brandon Pirri ARI81232447160.5814431315914.47%15.77
Ben Thomas CBJ7983947280.59491291007111.27%20.63
Carl Dahlstrom CHI7593847-140.6348621111038.74%20.53
Joe Colborne DET78192847-30.6096158618210.44%17.72
Felix Girard MTL8217304750.5732106221829.34%14.98
Tyler Wotherspoon MTL769384740.6266140113979.28%20.47
Dale Weise PHI5817304790.8114941016410.37%17.09
Brian Flynn ARI59202747-70.80211222248.93%21.85
Calvin Thurkauf CHI82163147-70.572898202037.88%16.81
Mason Marchment CAR77163046-110.6030115151878.56%17.33
Alex Lintuniemi NJD8110364640.57461291028312.05%21.21
Derek Dorsett WSH4323234691.07741101318612.37%21.60
Jarred Tinordi VGK829374600.561322741167412.16%23.34
Jake Dotchin COL5812344640.7944826710511.43%17.31
Brett Lernout FLA81143246150.579418210113410.45%22.35
Stephen Gionta LAK82172946-220.561257122387.14%17.21
Anthony Peluso NSH82192746-70.56421591318910.05%17.83
Scott Hartnell DET44192746131.0536144917710.73%22.19
Brett Pollock STL82153146260.5632115141848.15%17.86
Brennan Menell EDM7693746-20.614410391969.38%21.01
Toby Enstrom CBJ59133245-20.7618458810512.38%23.45
Corban Knight FLA8214314570.553010192016.97%17.37
Dylan Blujus DAL8263945320.559414197797.59%20.56
Christoph Bertschy MTL81123345-260.5628143182365.08%19.87
Cody Goloubef NYR82113445-60.5536721069611.46%19.20
Max McCormick CHI6921244530.65461401520410.29%18.57
Colin Campbell FLA76172845-40.59321321616610.24%17.66
Ethan Bear SJS77103545-130.5820113911407.14%22.16
Cameron Schilling ARI8013324570.56501179611711.11%21.20
Andreas Borgman TBL818374580.5658185821127.14%19.68
Mario Kempe TOR82182745-140.5518801116710.78%16.26
Philippe Myers PIT77143145140.589621012011412.28%23.02
Kurtis MacDermid VAN6273744-30.7110319273967.29%21.72
Michael Bunting EDM7816284480.561478510714.95%9.04
Oliver Kylington BUF68182644-30.6544113939618.75%21.51
Brett Kulak MTL75133144-110.59341371261419.22%22.69
Clark Bishop PIT76182644-10.5827681615811.39%16.86
Jori Lehtera DET4416284491.0010421312612.70%21.16
Patrick Wiercioch STL6793544100.664988821108.18%21.17
Michael Mersch NSH81162844-100.5430141202516.37%17.06
Scott Wilson COL75192544170.59341861818110.50%22.18
Gustav Olofsson NJD7983644-140.5662152881405.71%20.53
Peter Stoykewych OTT81172744-180.54641638913712.41%21.17
Casey Bailey BUF73123143-160.5932133181796.70%17.39
Jordan Schroeder PIT73172643180.598471416710.18%13.64
Curtis Valk BUF65192443-190.661062122178.76%17.66
Ryan Gropp WPG82162743-60.52451211315210.53%15.52
Cole Schneider EDM82192443150.5237108232089.13%15.79
Dominic Toninato COL80162743-90.54221501515210.53%15.63
Oscar Fantenberg BUF56103343-70.775184919610.42%21.51
Corey Tropp PHI82103242-10.5188167561198.40%15.92
Brandon Mashinter OTT41162642111.0224811113511.85%24.08
Andrew Poturalski BUF82152742-140.5127126271609.38%16.16
John Quenneville COL82222042-50.51401671318212.09%17.67
Ryan Sproul NSH53113142-110.791826869411.70%23.49
Samuel Morin CAR7693342-110.55761691197711.69%21.60
Erik Cernak CGY82192342-110.51901879713613.97%19.30
Cameron Gaunce CGY664374170.62453162944.26%17.88
Alexandre Carrier NYI717344190.58429986887.95%19.93
Paul Postma DAL7083341-20.593285971097.34%22.91
Dan Renouf NJD8243741-70.5034104112715.63%19.22
Matthew Ford CBJ8222194150.5026113819511.28%14.68
Zach Redmond STL6111304150.674098749811.22%19.46
Zac Dalpe NSH64142741110.64165881519.27%14.43
MacKenzie Weegar ARI51103141-30.8040125849410.64%23.88
Tomas Jurco WSH3418234141.218351616311.04%23.66
Joey Laleggia CAR80113041-150.51411131011129.82%21.25
Joe Whitney WPG72132841-180.571270171568.33%15.87
Anthony Bitetto CBJ7893140-70.51761941048011.25%22.62
Jack Dougherty VAN6553540-30.624411781756.67%19.99
Zac Rinaldo DAL33162440191.2141138613711.68%20.08
Korbinian Holzer MIN767334000.5362140871046.73%20.63
Matt Benning ANA34172340-71.1864120519118.68%23.03
Matt Grzelcyk DET55103040-40.7362100831119.01%23.41
Ville Pokka TOR817334030.49381141491096.42%22.66
Philip Samuelsson CGY826344060.4976171100857.06%19.81
Zach Senyshyn PIT78182240-40.5116861516810.71%17.37
Adam Comrie NSH757323990.529419389967.29%21.65
Matt Tennyson ANA82122739-230.48205412110111.88%22.23
Brett Sterling OTT82132639-120.482979251896.88%17.04
Dysin Mayo LAK7963339-20.4970149105876.90%17.84
Freddie Hamilton DAL8116233900.4836135122107.62%14.84
Ian McCoshen TOR70112839-180.56771959210011.00%21.33
Lucas Wallmark CBJ83182139-90.4714731314512.41%13.31
Reece Willcox TBL82172239140.48661391069318.28%19.91
Will O'Neill NSH7853439220.504310095707.14%20.21
Nicholas Merkley SJS5421183910.72836917312.14%17.42
Roope Hintz EDM82122739190.4834112241786.74%15.90
Christian Thomas CAR82231538-180.461470112369.75%17.28
Aaron Ness OTT7463238-40.51143668718.45%17.02
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson DET8015233820.48426171519.93%15.39
Matt Moulson WPG62122638-60.611660311936.22%22.16
Kyle Baun FLA82142438210.4645115131668.43%14.30
Patrick Russell CAR82162238-90.4630107111729.30%15.82
Kevin Porter DAL8214243890.461494241997.04%14.51
Ryan Bourque PHI82172138-50.466291313412.69%11.61
Christian Jaros PHI8183038-60.4774175106898.99%21.65
Daniel Sprong OTT64142438-80.591447141618.70%14.19
Colin Smith SJS82162137-110.451410281659.70%15.75
Zach Sill STL82162137-40.45301142013611.76%14.52
Chris Mueller PIT67122537240.551256211816.63%16.23
Matt Puempel NYI8214233760.45152161469.59%13.80
Yohann Auvitu COL8043337-110.46278071695.80%16.21
Bobby Butler NYR5916213700.631074312013.33%17.49
Calle Rosen STL818293730.46165687869.30%15.89
Nicolas Meloche EDM7463137380.506812597688.82%20.35
Tucker Poolman NYR6943337130.542813773636.35%18.94
Warren Foegele MTL8222153760.45421691115614.10%13.86
Dmytro Timashov DET78152136-20.46204592027.43%14.40
Filip Hronek FLA6372936150.57275359848.33%15.75
Kyle Wood MTL8282836-80.4494217144998.08%21.75
Nathan Paetsch LAK82102636-80.4456133797812.82%21.98
Colton Hargrove BOS63191736-210.5722135102148.88%22.03
Patrice Cormier DET75162036130.48481161013511.85%12.32
Vincent LoVerde PIT7982836210.4660129122998.08%24.05
Rourke Chartier NYR75122436-40.481439511610.34%14.53
Wayne Simpson NYR8114223610.442692191907.37%12.56
Lucas Johansen CAR825313610.4448140911074.67%18.98
Andy Andreoff ARI5014213590.7043123121767.95%21.10
Ben Sexton LAK77152035-200.4568183161678.98%18.13
John McCarthy DAL82191635-90.4335821617211.05%14.51
Hunter Shinkaruk EDM829263570.431053151068.49%10.54
Reid McNeill TOR8292635-80.4388201998410.71%20.09
Tim Heed CBJ34122335-41.031121399013.33%23.15
Andrei Mironov ARI6972835150.5142137831086.48%20.82
Jacob MacDonald DAL825293430.415812368806.25%20.37
Devon Toews MTL8272734-130.4166134961235.69%21.60
Jesse Graham DAL4952934120.692042484112.20%15.35
Ryan Haggerty WSH73122234-120.47289781547.79%13.72
Zack Mitchell PIT3514203450.974191913210.61%20.46
Jamie McGinn CGY2716183451.262772512213.11%19.24
Jordan Schmaltz MIN8172734-60.422389851036.80%18.06
Ryan Graves CGY8082634-210.43104180121898.99%20.45
Brenden Kichton TBL8133033120.418414878614.92%15.67
Ben Smith STL6516173330.514151515510.32%17.43
Brett Findlay MIN81201333-270.41331421515412.99%17.56
Ben Holmstrom NYR7414193310.4534991812511.20%12.57
Tyler Randell BOS68132033-70.4937147171369.56%17.87
Jens Looke WPG8215183330.4030911613211.36%15.34
Philip Holm BOS6062733-100.5561100761115.41%17.43
Dakota Mermis BUF814283260.40226788715.63%18.62
Julian Melchiori NYI7972532-50.414556896910.14%22.57
Adam Cracknell WPG79131932-250.41582351011811.02%18.84
Greg Carey WPG61131932-30.523072101439.09%15.27
Eric Cornel PHI8214183250.3916611510912.84%12.27
Evan McEneny NYI7872532-30.4140122102779.09%19.19
Evgeny Svechnikov PIT32151732131.0010371214810.14%18.61
Mark Alt FLA6892332-190.47246391929.78%19.93
Joe Pendenza ANA82122032-120.3934126141637.36%14.21
Danick Martel ANA8082432-190.40639141326.06%16.11
Tim Kennedy MIN79122032-210.4120109161299.30%13.95
Kyle Burroughs MIN8042832-110.406712788508.00%16.25
Nick Paul EDM77211132160.4214781016712.57%12.87
Rinat Valiev DET709233270.464294861247.26%21.81
Gabriel Fontaine MTL82122032-30.391893201329.09%14.76
Martin Necas PIT82122032-110.392479181438.39%13.71
Michael Spacek SJS82181432-50.3910341614012.86%13.46
Radim Simek TOR7823032-80.41245390772.60%17.14
Cameron Darcy MTL6412193110.4820651111810.17%12.73
Kiefer Sherwood DET4713183180.661248911711.11%18.57
Connor Jones FLA78191231170.401850611716.24%10.70
Dillon Simpson CAR7482331-40.42521481191037.77%20.44
Jamie Devane OTT76151631-50.41881871711712.82%15.89
Jesse Puljujarvi WSH2117143111.48830812313.82%23.06
Andrew Campbell STL7642731140.4111117486765.26%18.87
Julius Honka DET654273190.48165873805.00%21.62
Johnny Oduya NYI4592231-80.6930130691018.91%23.44
Aleksi Saarela TOR76121931-20.41205992355.11%15.56
Jonas Siegenthaler WSH821303130.38722781341130.88%24.50
Louie Belpedio PIT606253100.52226493797.59%19.91
Andrew Nielsen STL8222830170.3710617377603.33%15.11
Anthony Richard TBL8192130-110.37103071396.47%12.09
Vadim Shipachyov CGY80131730-90.3810301011910.92%14.15
Chris Wideman COL4611193020.652037469211.96%19.71
Dominik Masin NJD8152530-150.3786205110637.94%18.07
Dennis Robertson ANA595253060.5148104764411.36%15.36
Frederick Gaudreau COL75171330-90.4018331916010.63%14.37
Griffin Reinhart NSH7052530110.435814591687.35%21.16
Chris Breen ANA7972330-350.38104227125907.78%21.20
Thomas Schemitsch VAN6892130-130.447313093949.57%21.89
Mason Geertsen VGK8272330-180.37118237129838.43%19.71
Morgan Klimchuk MIN5812183040.521243910611.32%11.65
Sergey Tolchinsky MTL71141630-100.421838711711.97%10.94
Bobby Farnham PIT5616143050.5414491511214.29%12.88
Brendan Lemieux ARI66131629-110.4432731110911.93%13.62
Chris Terry WPG82131629-40.354171312710.24%13.20
Anton Blidh FLA8210192960.3569263101516.62%19.76
Joe Morrow BOS3542529-10.83226638695.80%21.77
Justin Scott VGK7613162910.3836731412110.74%11.09
Mario Lucia VAN6272229-120.473490111295.43%17.94
Chris Porter LAK7710192920.3837112111327.58%13.63
Frederic Allard SJS685242900.4342116675010.00%14.97
Jake Bischoff CHI8252429-130.356418570796.33%16.34
Jamie McBain MIN8252328-120.347318793915.49%20.79
Joseph Gambardella CHI82111728-260.3432100121557.10%15.02
Christian Fischer WSH219192831.3342912979.28%24.86
Daniel Audette VGK8262228-150.34165223708.57%9.25
Alex Belzile NJD82151328-70.342062101639.20%12.41
Andreas Martinsen NJD77161228-140.361132731414311.19%15.93
Kevin Czuczman WPG6762228-240.4231104834613.04%15.71
Justin Kirkland SJS7891928-150.363482111167.76%14.57
Mackenzie MacEachern MTL82131528-60.3443741210412.50%12.76
Kane Lafranchise DAL795232840.3554158141667.58%21.64
Scott Kosmachuk PHI82101828-70.343488181099.17%11.88
Roland McKeown TBL778202880.362243695215.38%12.90
Viktor Loov CHI82111728-30.348923010510011.00%20.95
Frederik Gauthier SJS62131528-10.4538106161379.49%15.36
Kyle Platzer CGY72101828100.391450131307.69%16.99
Graham Knott MTL77141428-120.3634881912910.85%14.47
Maxim Mamin CHI3072128-10.932355161046.73%23.41
Zach Trotman SJS774242810.36146079449.09%15.91
Adam Clendening WSH7322527120.3743693494.08%21.76
Viktor Svedberg NJD7262127-10.389520691866.98%20.59
Rod Pelley ARI796212740.342175161055.71%11.05
Reid Petryk BOS73101727-170.37219871119.01%16.73
Slater Koekkoek COL7942327-10.34429263468.70%13.56
Brett Connolly BOS4813142720.56205451498.72%14.83
Grayson Downing VGK8291827-70.334274281009.00%14.03
Josiah Didier NYI827202790.337520494749.46%19.28
Andreas Englund OTT305222790.904210144608.33%22.81
Doyle Somerby VGK725222740.3863153814910.20%17.79
Jacob Middleton CBJ8242327230.337219991854.71%21.06
Jansen Harkins CGY66111627130.4126631410310.68%15.84
Tyler Moy FLA7081927120.391873147610.53%12.53
Mark McNeill LAK64151126-230.413596131579.55%15.33
Joe Hicketts BUF6362026-30.412893795411.11%18.43
Chris Summers LAK8091726-30.3396185116919.89%20.28
Chase De Leo NSH81101626-60.321843211019.90%8.76
Kevin Gravel COL8242226-160.32207552508.00%14.65
Sam Vigneault CGY75101626-160.353071151079.35%12.22
Spencer Abbott PIT65101626-50.40841211506.67%16.36
Justin Hickman BOS65121426-30.40249998813.64%13.87
Wacey Hamilton PIT5962026-20.444178767.89%11.59
Rudolfs Balcers DET80101626-120.3363191596.29%11.67
Ryan Malone PIT7581826-10.354813126948.51%15.21
Matt Beleskey WSH7671825-10.338013436848.33%13.56
Brendan Ranford BOS82141125-140.3041107171748.05%17.80
Andrew Bodnarchuk WPG7891625-60.32581641016513.85%17.03
Brandon Bollig PHI79101525-10.3255126121119.01%12.20
Erik Burgdoerfer TOR677182540.3746134596410.94%15.55
Henrik Samuelsson NSH8212132530.3031117612010.00%11.09
Eric Gryba BOS2971825-30.8646124535911.86%23.65
Chris Casto OTT7461925-20.345812880738.22%17.64
Trevor Moore BUF7181725-60.351441101226.56%12.68
Paul Thompson DAL7791625-40.324094101038.74%10.25
Jannik Hansen WPG258172511.00448131047.69%22.69
Caleb Jones WSH8271825-10.3070194108739.59%20.33
Manuel Wiederer OTT8291625-180.301660131167.76%12.87
Duncan Siemens CGY3832124-20.6394849734.11%19.51
Colin White CAR1813112471.3343659813.27%23.07
JC Lipon NJD7291524-100.33146177911.39%9.82
Colin McDonald NJD4713112430.51113259214.13%13.51
Reece Scarlett WSH731232490.332810981442.27%17.27
Michael Chaput DET561592400.432986129615.63%14.93
Brian Lashoff VAN505192480.48186748598.47%18.99
Tye McGinn CAR74141024-120.3253117613510.37%12.31
David Booth BOS70121224-180.34167589912.12%14.86
Jake Walman NYR7422224-120.324012570414.88%15.87
Jeremy Langlois VAN8061723-60.29164316827.32%10.36
Mitchell Vande Sompel BOS7451823-80.31309770628.06%15.22
Daniel Catenacci CBJ8111122320.281250179112.09%11.03
C.J. Smith COL59111223-190.392762181169.48%14.77
Jimmy Oligny PHI743202360.317716978506.00%19.39
Stefan Matteau ARI766172300.30163715827.32%8.71
Blaine Byron NJD78101323-80.2941099710.31%8.77
Timothy Liljegren TOR8251823-20.283280653813.16%12.46
Austin Carroll TBL72101222-20.314612588511.76%15.97
Ryan Lindgren CAR703192210.313410668506.00%16.05
Jordan Murray PHI825172220.27399670578.77%18.72
Kalle Kossila BUF6781422-100.3366161774.52%15.00
Sena Acolatse NSH5512122-10.406012565402.50%17.40
Casey Mittelstadt NYI679132240.33427148410.71%12.42
Ben Thomson VAN5413821-80.3938127109513.68%14.21
Dennis Rasmussen BUF22101121-10.95124281059.52%20.25
Radel Fazleev PHI81101121130.2662785617.86%6.23
Nicolas Roy EDM717142180.303288201534.58%13.71
Olivier Archambault DAL787142120.2710298818.64%7.65
Samuel Kurker VGK4981321-30.4312446819.88%17.24
Zack MacEwen BUF4291221-10.5014818959.47%16.98
Austin Fyten VAN5661420-50.36244845111.76%9.38
Nikita Scherbak NYI2081220-21.0043621017.92%23.73
Conor Allen OTT8031720-80.255712054319.68%14.11
Cole Bardreau ARI689112030.29145612939.68%9.34
Jason Garrison WPG5381220-20.381662617310.96%18.89
Seth Helgeson CGY5741620-20.3556174783810.53%18.54
Tyler Graovac CBJ8141620-10.2514505616.56%9.61
Dillon Heatherington PIT6631720-40.303211968525.77%17.77
Jason Dickinson DET379112030.5484777611.84%13.78
Michael Brodzinski DAL7761420260.2636118755610.71%17.81
Ryan Mantha BUF603172010.334712567565.36%20.01
Stepan Falkovsky CBJ814162020.2514218988439.30%15.72
Dominik Simon PIT186131951.062433797.59%19.35
Julius Bergman DET732171950.268916971375.41%15.87
Dmitry Osipov TOR8261319-70.2381175625710.53%14.68
Juho Lammikko DET7951419-10.241693101034.85%12.26
Michael Sgarbossa NSH7661319-100.2542310926.52%9.93
Brian Gionta WPG1581119-31.274946212.90%23.02
Ryan Horvat SJS8271219-130.232610871156.09%13.37
Steven Fogarty CAR6861319-180.2844104141195.04%17.53
Alexandre Burrows BUF159101921.2762086613.64%24.23
Oleg Yevenko ANA822171960.2310814152365.56%13.31
Hubert Labrie VGK6341519-30.305483503710.81%16.88
Corey Elkins ANA7871219-100.24409211818.64%11.66
Matt Luff FLA291181920.66184136018.33%15.09
Mitch Reinke BOS6661319-250.294081494214.29%14.03
Adam Chapie BUF4451318-20.4112774756.67%18.91
Ashton Sautner MTL7901818-30.234010187440.00%15.14
Mikkel Aagaard TOR6381018-10.29205895016.00%9.54
Brad Malone STL57991830.322010757112.68%11.67
David Broll CGY7461218-70.2459113116010.00%10.69
Jake Chelios ARI5241418-20.353475533611.11%17.96
Nick Shore NYR184141831.006207735.48%21.27
Kevin Rooney FLA417111800.44141017937.53%19.28
Spencer Foo STL646121880.2812569758.00%12.79
Marco Roy DAL691351830.26011107916.46%6.69
Maxim Lamarche EDM8011718200.236417091382.63%18.66
Pierre-Cedric Labrie CGY7411718-60.2446130171169.48%12.30
Adam Musil VAN6351318-70.29166512816.17%10.54
Filip Sandberg TOR4910818-100.3783068411.90%14.39
Zach Whitecloud COL4511718100.40102141293.45%17.33
Matt Martin OTT371251710.4635120119013.33%16.94
Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
J-F Berube TBL774422942.940.9142132473084348
Ville Husso PHI794328713.130.9002452452344703
Scott Wedgewood STL7943211132.990.90722824434144581
Kristers Gudlevskis FLA744027423.140.9042122206004049
Stephon Williams NYI814028843.570.8862612294264393
Jordan Binnington NYR593911513.270.90018518575103396
Daniel Taylor CBJ753929523.190.8972252191424235
Alex Stalock DET713823822.950.90420421291104146
Steve Michalek SJS763733533.250.8962322227464287
Cal Petersen BUF693627513.170.9022162207024092
Kevin Boyle BOS743532422.970.90520922064124223
Andrew Hammond ARI623318612.780.9131651898343568
Filip Gustavsson CGY723232603.670.89325123361144102
Jeremy Smith OTT583221203.370.8991841826243280
Scott Foster LAK723236213.420.90022122061243874
Steve Mason COL533014322.770.9071391500203007
Brad Thiessen ANA8029351313.850.8912942685464580
Ken Appleby WSH642923723.490.8902031853203490
Edward Pasquale DAL402611203.040.90412112571212385
Jared Coreau MTL472516622.880.9161341595162795
Alexandar Georgiev EDM39256332.560.918921116022158
Ondrej Pavelec MTL532521432.970.91214916890103006
Richard Bachman WPG512320543.110.9101521685002932
Parker Milner VAN442118413.550.8971501457262535
Anthony Stolarz CHI632039213.630.89121319541123517
Michael Houser VGK452016703.350.9001461460142613
Michael Leighton MIN461917213.420.8921361255122385
Eddie Lack TOR471919413.380.9011471479042613
Jack Campbell PIT491923223.190.9051441509342707
Linus Ullmark VAN371812202.900.912991127022046
Ryan Faragher MIN511824213.400.8941451369242560
Marek Langhamer NSH511622613.910.88816814942102578
Christopher Gibson EDM24167103.300.90173736021327
Jeff Glass WPG361615213.680.8971151118121876
Anders Lindback TOR441619513.050.9041201253042358
Alex Lyon PIT28157602.980.90881884061630
Jake Paterson NJD421518503.590.9011331347102221
Dylan Ferguson NYR30158402.890.90776818141577
Collin Delia EDM26149122.790.91168761141461
Laurent Brossoit CAR401313823.310.9011191201202155
Nick Ellis CAR331316203.330.905961009101728
Reto Berra VGK421320513.660.89813713402102245
Joe Cannata OTT281111113.700.88984758161364
Jeffrey Jakaitis WSH27116413.050.91068752101336
Marcus Hogberg CHI27118203.090.90271725041377
John Muse NSH25115303.050.90562651301218
Sam Brittain NJD23109003.680.88575654101224
Dan Vladar ARI26108713.860.88589777021382
Kasimir Kaskisuo DAL1695213.130.8985149900977
Connor Ingram DAL1191103.230.8923633300668
Zachary Fucale NSH1885213.600.9045456020901
Michael Hutchinson CAR1174013.250.9003333000610
Mason McDonald NJD28715303.730.88894842021512
Jeff Zatkoff FLA1962202.400.9263547114875
Adam Wilcox COL1163103.450.8793327310574
Maxime Lagace CBJ1862113.230.9043839400707
Hunter Miska BUF1764203.790.8864942902776
Peter Budaj DET1555202.750.9143540512763
Alex Nedeljkovic DET1252002.380.9132427500606
Landon Bow COL1658203.820.8815243724816
Eamon McAdam NYI1942002.130.9402135000592
Dustin Tokarski CAR19410203.590.90261621121019
Tyler Parsons CGY1747103.370.8984746308838
Tom McCollum TBL1443002.710.9222836000619
Etienne Marcoux LAK1432303.080.9023636800701
Casey DeSmith PIT1234302.980.9153237600644
Chris Nell STL1034002.890.9021818412374
Ian Scott BOS1236103.800.9043738500584
Jamie Phillips ANA1123002.260.9291521130399
Leland Irving PHI621103.080.8891311700253
Brandon Halverson WSH511001.540.93045700156
Adin Hill NSH612104.300.8851916502265
Adam Carlson VAN815104.170.8922624010374
Mackenzie Blackwood SJS410001.970.92545300122
Adam Werner OTT613003.210.9101617810299
Sean Maguire FLA101004.740.8893270038
Team GP W L OTL SO SF SA GF GA BKS HITS PIM PPG SHG PKG PP% PK% FO%
8255225536.7131.903.802.899.4525.528.807905725.16%81.73%50.97%
8254199136.1332.633.953.269.6022.856.847944924.76%80.16%51.44%
82462511333.6132.043.483.059.4824.048.495825418.71%81.12%52.28%
8247296232.6830.633.403.189.2922.527.066805322.59%78.63%50.35%
8245298131.6231.353.483.209.0524.549.106415421.12%82.35%50.99%
8248259432.2834.573.442.999.6024.998.737146025.18%80.26%48.10%
8245316334.3831.563.733.269.2623.598.686635721.50%81.31%51.18%
8256206236.6231.293.873.109.6123.138.107025121.94%82.29%52.93%
8246306231.8533.003.433.078.7925.129.686567121.31%79.06%51.18%
8244353133.1333.723.493.519.0422.548.337326423.47%76.81%51.09%
82442810234.3231.153.392.989.0923.837.956534821.52%82.98%51.68%
8242355332.4930.943.323.209.0721.327.076035020.34%77.97%49.13%
8244308434.1332.263.543.529.0224.918.325526718.33%77.81%52.05%
8236397032.3234.133.283.6610.1024.8410.406428120.85%76.99%51.90%
82432613232.7232.913.303.179.7324.308.305827119.08%75.85%51.19%
82383410431.6235.262.893.1610.9825.008.505515619.16%82.17%50.36%
8237414232.4332.053.213.499.5122.877.105315417.38%78.31%51.03%
82363412234.0235.023.623.7810.2825.959.046948323.96%73.65%49.35%
8238395230.8832.572.773.109.3823.717.356465322.30%79.38%47.35%
82413011436.5632.523.463.489.6723.838.415536617.97%76.76%51.55%
8242328134.0532.883.273.389.6722.936.875905118.27%79.01%52.17%
8240357132.0434.463.153.409.7024.989.946526720.83%80.75%52.64%
8239358529.7235.072.983.3710.0924.378.495025817.36%81.11%45.58%
8235389233.9033.353.093.349.3924.858.436426922.15%77.30%48.16%
8235407132.6634.042.893.499.9124.899.804826916.61%79.53%48.91%
8231474132.1332.873.113.558.8522.738.377477822.56%73.83%50.34%
82373411233.6333.783.163.2210.1723.448.234706215.56%78.69%50.98%
82333712128.9034.903.123.609.9925.9111.136348924.71%77.30%51.07%
82313912333.8934.933.123.439.9524.858.855646120.22%80.57%49.50%
8232428034.2734.723.293.7710.0226.419.435767120.43%78.93%50.77%
82313813132.1335.323.383.8310.1125.249.686646623.00%79.57%48.69%