Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Grand Rapids Griffins


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Jason Chimera79294271-140.9044215242969.80%22.85
Kris Versteeg8025376200.781272142709.26%20.44
Radim Vrbata5629305941.0516431823612.29%22.33
Jordan Weal71253358-50.821273142709.26%19.98
Klas Dahlbeck82183957100.708320911615111.92%24.06
Anton Lindholm7384856-40.77501541041176.84%22.47
Travis Sanheim7664854100.7146139691135.31%22.45
Joe Colborne78192847-30.6096158618210.44%17.72
Scott Hartnell44192746131.0536144917710.73%22.19
Jori Lehtera4416284491.0010421312612.70%21.16
Matt Grzelcyk55103040-40.7362100831119.01%23.41
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson8015233820.48426171519.93%15.39
Dmytro Timashov78152136-20.46204592027.43%14.40
Patrice Cormier75162036130.48481161013511.85%12.32
Rinat Valiev709233270.464294861247.26%21.81
Kiefer Sherwood4713183180.661248911711.11%18.57
Julius Honka654273190.48165873805.00%21.62
Rudolfs Balcers80101626-120.3363191596.29%11.67
Michael Chaput561592400.432986129615.63%14.93
Jason Dickinson379112030.5484777611.84%13.78
Julius Bergman732171950.268916971375.41%15.87
Juho Lammikko7951419-10.241693101034.85%12.26
Justin Auger43681410.3310388748.11%14.75
Ethan Werek51681460.2716426728.33%11.76
Axel Holmstrom509413-70.2682635815.52%7.71
Jordan Subban34371030.291039421915.79%17.15
Conor Garland4336950.21087496.12%10.77
Yannick Veilleux4953820.1693924710.64%7.77
Lukas Bengtsson3007710.2381727150.00%16.13
Caleb Herbert2133640.2901311421.43%10.40
Eric Robinson36123-20.08062156.67%8.92
Lias Andersson8112-30.25090714.29%10.96
Jack Rodewald9011-20.11090110.00%11.51
Team Average1852354639993560.54818240888137109.54%17.15

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Alex Stalock713823822.950.90420421291104146
Peter Budaj1555202.750.9143540512763
Alex Nedeljkovic1252002.380.9132427500606
Team Average9848301022.860.90626328092125516