Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Colorado Eagles


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Alex Iafallo80365288201.108503530711.73%24.91
Phillip Di Giuseppe82274168160.8355202132809.64%20.95
Josh Leivo82323365-30.7910301828011.43%19.18
Brandon Davidson8010475780.71801901301456.90%21.86
Dean Kukan81144155100.684415410713210.61%21.13
Jake Dotchin5812344640.7944826710511.43%17.31
Scott Wilson75192544170.59341861818110.50%22.18
Dominic Toninato80162743-90.54221501515210.53%15.63
John Quenneville82222042-50.51401671318212.09%17.67
Yohann Auvitu8043337-110.46278071695.80%16.21
Chris Wideman4611193020.652037469211.96%19.71
Frederick Gaudreau75171330-90.4018331916010.63%14.37
Slater Koekkoek7942327-10.34429263468.70%13.56
Kevin Gravel8242226-160.32207552508.00%14.65
C.J. Smith59111223-190.392762181169.48%14.77
Zach Whitecloud4511718100.40102141293.45%17.33
Ryan Carpenter177512-10.714826211.29%13.47
Alex Broadhurst39246-20.154223326.25%12.82
Gavin Bayreuther7233600.08830221520.00%5.27
Teddy Blueger40246-50.1512333355.71%10.09
Klim Kostin3224600.19142011315.38%6.30
Nick DeSimone3214520.1682822185.56%11.82
Taylor Fedun2013470.204911520.00%6.74
John Stevens1711220.12060520.00%2.32
Wade Megan1010120.10020333.33%2.03
Cole Cassels400000.0001000.00%2.91
Michael Kapla100000.0000000.00%0.00
Team Average1449260487747190.525551770790251410.34%16.30

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Steve Mason533014322.770.9071391500203007
Adam Wilcox1163103.450.8793327310574
Landon Bow1658203.820.8815243724816
Team Average804125623.060.8992242210544398