Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Laval Rocket


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Mathieu Joseph80283563-30.7924153303198.78%23.35
Anthony Louis82213051-60.621631212608.08%17.84
Emile Poirier8223254810.5933175332409.58%22.62
Felix Girard8217304750.5732106221829.34%14.98
Tyler Wotherspoon769384740.6266140113979.28%20.47
Christoph Bertschy81123345-260.5628143182365.08%19.87
Brett Kulak75133144-110.59341371261419.22%22.69
Warren Foegele8222153760.45421691115614.10%13.86
Kyle Wood8282836-80.4494217144998.08%21.75
Devon Toews8272734-130.4166134961235.69%21.60
Gabriel Fontaine82122032-30.391893201329.09%14.76
Cameron Darcy6412193110.4820651111810.17%12.73
Sergey Tolchinsky71141630-100.421838711711.97%10.94
Mackenzie MacEachern82131528-60.3443741210412.50%12.76
Graham Knott77141428-120.3634881912910.85%14.47
Ashton Sautner7901818-30.234010187440.00%15.14
Josh Jacobs7431417-120.234910182466.52%14.69
Jan Kostalek924610.676147540.00%13.64
Jeremy Lauzon59145-30.0882922911.11%5.15
Jeremy Roy2104460.19223890.00%11.25
Michael Bournival2510100.04231911.11%2.59
Reid Duke300000.0000000.00%0.45
Team Average1450232420652-920.45675203489025759.01%16.51

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Jared Coreau472516622.880.9161341595162795
Ondrej Pavelec532521432.970.91214916890103006
Jon Gillies400102.630.91967400137
Team Average10450371152.920.91428933581165939