Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Vancouver Canucks


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Alex Ovechkin8231326320.7783233123279.48%19.18
Joe Pavelski81303262110.77341081626111.49%19.75
Ryan McDonagh818475550.68731081021236.50%20.33
James Neal8223285130.6280153132758.36%18.50
Jaden Schwartz8225255080.611854924810.08%18.03
Alec Martinez81103949140.6062164841188.47%21.16
Henrik Zetterberg82113748-160.59124161706.47%18.56
Ben Lovejoy81122941150.5154821148613.95%22.16
Paul Byron8216213740.4534112111649.76%15.13
Tomas Tatar8015203550.44269861728.72%14.53
Teuvo Teravainen82102535140.4301631526.58%15.31
Cody Ceci8142428-10.356311696498.16%19.68
Ron Hainsey825212600.327114292726.94%18.69
Erik Haula8211152600.3223411010410.58%10.65
Kevin Klein7651419190.2578134743813.16%16.22
Jesper Fast819615-50.19208147312.33%9.76
Chris Kelly7644850.114386458.89%8.03
Austin Czarnik4225720.17083219.52%6.14
Torrey Mitchell8033620.08122913506.00%8.19
Josh Manson25011-80.0435753090.00%15.16
Jack Dougherty100010.0004300.00%20.43
Team Average1522234428662800.43782183770725579.15%16.06

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Ben Bishop723428842.660.9081852009244178
Troy Grosenick1793002.690.8953533202780
Team Average894331842.660.9062202341264958