Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Manitoba Moose


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Greg Carey78253661-170.7822118242719.23%23.18
Andrew Agozzino62203050-180.812386212458.16%23.98
Trevor Smith81172946-290.5735156282337.30%20.86
Darren Archibald81271845-170.5693226282719.96%22.92
Mike Sislo82122739-150.482091172045.88%18.75
Matt Mangene82131831-190.3850133621429.15%20.56
Ben Harpur697233030.4310813381808.75%20.64
Gabriel Carlsson8252328-210.34265180965.21%16.28
Mike Liambas78101727-130.35101181358012.50%14.08
Jake Virtanen5591726-150.474012981306.92%20.24
Clayton Keller5351823-220.431425161323.79%18.40
Kevin Czuczman8061521-210.26104183625411.11%17.83
Andrew Bodnarchuk7861218-190.238314598807.50%17.41
Carter Bancks367916-30.444267808.75%14.83
Michael Kostka7421113-260.186011465444.55%15.05
Troy Josephs32661200.3841375012.00%11.92
Justin Vaive632810-70.16531198603.33%10.87
Tommy Hughes753710-10.1344101542910.34%11.51
Alex Grant635841.3381581520.00%23.32
Steven Kampfer55156-30.11123114137.69%6.72
Anders Bjork26011-30.048132100.00%7.00
Dennis Wideman2000-10.0000320.00%12.11
Devante Smith-Pelly100010.0022030.00%24.13
Jens Looke1100010.0023060.00%4.71
Zach O'Brien1400000.0001000.00%0.44
Ryan Gropp700000.0020030.00%2.70
Team Average1363186335521-2610.38918209572823337.97%17.01

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Jeff Glass652431512.860.9151732030103626
Yann Danis26613303.740.88683725021333
Team Average913044813.100.9072562755124960