Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Laval Rocket


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Charles Hudon8128416960.8556130113458.12%23.10
Christoph Bertschy80142741-80.511068101847.61%16.68
Devon Toews7583139-210.52521121121127.14%22.75
Jacob de la Rose74162137-80.5027171162047.84%19.29
Michael Bournival81191736-160.4441158232497.63%19.33
Kevin Roy71181634-80.481380111989.09%16.63
Dylan Strome78102030-50.381462101666.02%17.19
Kyle Wood7872330-160.389924985987.14%24.07
Kyle Rau6381826-70.41216871405.71%15.22
Tyler Wotherspoon7561824-100.3250122123966.25%21.34
Brett Kulak8151621-30.26166261529.62%12.73
Rene Bourque249112010.8323645939.68%19.81
Mackenzie MacEachern7971320-210.251290221405.00%12.61
Cameron Darcy4851015-90.316422667.58%14.39
Felix Girard777714-40.184611251046.73%10.44
Josh Jacobs744913-110.18459955557.27%14.33
Jan Kostalek823912-40.15409574614.92%16.79
Sergey Tolchinsky703811-100.1612297973.09%11.60
Tim Bozon2733620.220213319.68%7.65
Tyler Biggs31235-100.1619201326.25%11.72
Jesse Graham1004430.40011940.00%13.16
Ashton Sautner26011-10.0410141850.00%11.55
Emile Poirier23101-10.048191195.26%9.80
Loic Leduc64011-10.02275120100.00%6.89
Tyler Soy1200010.0004140.00%4.77
Yan-Pavel Laplante1000000.0000040.00%4.73
Team Average1494183327510-1610.34647195369225697.12%15.99

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Jon Gillies682633802.770.91418221171103936
Malcolm Subban2086112.270.92239501121030
Team Average883439912.670.91622126182124967