Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Chicago Blackhawks


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Jonathan Toews77404585121.10551673331412.74%23.13
Kris Letang80146882111.031102301351578.92%25.53
Jonathan Huberdeau79264167150.853487112789.35%21.42
Jakob Silfverberg72192544-50.613499262059.27%21.21
Tomas Tatar7911263790.47387661995.53%15.91
William Karlsson8217193630.4410381016110.56%14.07
Ryan Hartman3710132330.62226859910.10%18.24
Matt Dumba8251722-90.275012850687.35%18.08
Alexey Marchenko7751419-140.254476864710.64%17.95
Joel Armia45881630.36124136512.31%11.27
Radek Faksa705813-60.19166345010.00%8.47
Kyle Clifford74549-20.12247834610.87%7.22
Derrick Pouliot2626810.31142419825.00%14.39
Tanner Kero77167-160.0911256382.63%6.48
Petter Granberg2603320.1222431540.00%13.34
Brock McGinn1620200.13000633.33%4.58
Robbie Russo2402240.0820422090.00%14.40
Morgan Ellis200010.0081320.00%10.06
Mattias Backman100000.0003010.00%15.13
Tomas Jurco1300020.0043020.00%3.68
Tye McGinn200000.0000000.00%0.56
Team Average1041170305475140.46528129243517599.66%15.71

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Petr Mrazek663426422.720.9061711813323778
Scott Darling411519732.880.9011151157222399
Joni Ortio1526302.750.9093538500765
Team Average12251511452.770.9043213355546943