Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the New York Rangers


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Vincent Trocheck2511182961.16264857814.10%20.92
Logan Couture2510132370.9251591188.47%21.79
Jamie Benn2512112350.92186938913.48%22.12
Nicklas Backstrom254182260.886193854.71%19.66
Ryan Suter255131880.721115232817.86%23.25
Kevin Hayes2551116100.646157628.06%20.57
Dustin Byfuglien241131450.58306924254.00%19.49
Sebastian Aho207714100.7042225014.00%19.18
Cam Fowler254913-20.5247402913.79%22.00
Bryan Little25551000.400533713.51%13.14
Alexander Edler2554900.364084374311.63%22.42
Austin Watson24347-50.2981774397.69%17.33
Brett Pesce2507720.28102027100.00%17.51
Nail Yakupov25426-20.2401503611.11%11.51
Alexei Emelin2503360.121445830.00%8.02
Jake McCabe24022-30.081224980.00%9.50
Tomas Plekanec22202-50.09010633.33%4.01
Colton Sissons25011-70.044140140.00%6.49
Derek Ryan11000-20.0001030.00%4.67
Team Average45078141219390.4927156520476310.22%16.38

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Devan Dubnyk251410102.580.90865708021511
Team Average251410102.580.90865708021511