Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the New Jersey Devils


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Henrik Zetterberg12191020.83450234.35%15.81
Sean Monahan12281030.83082365.56%15.56
Johnny Boychuk1227920.75219131414.29%21.54
Jordan Eberle1254910.752812025.00%14.60
Adam Henrique1263920.752933119.35%18.70
Dmitry Orlov12549-20.751618221241.67%22.97
Alex DeBrincat1234720.58290368.33%15.08
Jamie Oleksiak1215640.5022269137.69%19.28
Brandon Dubinsky12246-10.5012291287.14%16.17
Micheal Ferland1232520.42152001421.43%12.53
Michael Grabner1241500.4221042516.00%13.81
Sami Vatanen12134-10.33122216812.50%22.82
Patrik Berglund1213400.332102254.00%11.72
Zach Hyman12224-10.332831811.11%16.08
Patrik Laine12134-10.33050372.70%14.37
Victor Rask1212300.25251185.56%11.72
Erik Gudbranson1203320.25912960.00%15.35
Marc Methot1202210.1712181870.00%19.62
Team Average2164069109150.5011824110437110.78%16.54

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Jake Allen1274102.840.8993231720677
Louis Domingue100004.530.8794330053
Team Average1374102.960.8973635020730