Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Calgary Flames


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Steven Stamkos15981751.13173325516.36%20.01
Rick Nash15471140.736171449.09%21.95
Dan Hamhuis151101150.73164722205.00%21.46
Sidney Crosby15371020.676151575.26%21.31
J.T. Miller1572920.60121302924.14%15.24
Thomas Vanek1526850.5310111296.90%17.90
Colton Parayko1516720.47211810224.55%20.67
Mikkel Boedker1525720.472100345.88%15.42
Bryan Rust15336-50.404194339.09%15.01
Luke Glendening1533620.4012275407.50%18.96
Cody Ceci1514520.33121223254.00%22.51
Michael Raffl1523520.332183326.25%16.93
Brian Boyle1512380.206125128.33%11.25
TJ Brodie1503350.20112414210.00%20.94
Josh Gorges1503320.2017281160.00%19.28
Dan Girardi1512320.20102921520.00%20.70
Christopher DiDomenico1501100.0704050.00%3.69
Barclay Goodrow1500000.0000100.00%1.34
Team Average2704075115450.431643371244698.53%16.92

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Mike Smith1585222.360.9213747102940
Team Average1585222.360.9213747102940