Showtime Statistics

List of all-current statistics in the American Hockey League


Players Name GP G A P +/- PPG PPP PTS/G SHG SHP GWG PIM SOG S% ATOI Team
Marcus Kruger201612284251.40111127720.78%22.61
Jori Lehtera199172613151.3700025516.36%22.60
Scott Hartnell1912142614351.37003268214.63%20.80
Frank Vatrano201115263371.30001810310.68%24.88
Radim Vrbata17814225271.29002136711.94%21.40
Luke Kunin20616220161.1000216758.00%22.89
Nicholas Baptiste20616221051.1000010619.84%17.42
Derek Dorsett18912215251.17002488810.23%23.09
Matthew Highmore2010112113121.0500246615.15%20.18
Kris Versteeg17910193381.12002236414.06%19.34
Jason Chimera19415197161.0000012666.06%23.46
Klas Dahlbeck193161913061.0000212339.09%25.70
Sam Anas20910192290.9500107512.00%17.34
Sammy Blais13108184251.38002125418.52%23.52
Anton Lindholm19891714570.89001143821.05%25.59
Josh Archibald20881615230.8000087111.27%21.88
Phillip Di Giuseppe1579161251.07002154714.89%21.28
Nick Paul20412161250.8000314498.16%16.41
Giovanni Fiore2088167010.8000145016.00%11.94
Janne Kuokkanen20411152150.750006735.48%17.33
Josh Leivo15113141020.9300226118.03%21.41
Shane Prince20410141000.700004646.25%15.18
Riley Barber13311144041.080018427.14%20.72
John Quenneville1567131130.8700084214.29%17.34
Juho Lammikko19491311000.6800203511.43%10.33
Travis Sanheim19581311350.68001142222.73%23.39
Trevor Smith1376134231.0000045014.00%23.55
Rinat Valiev17581310150.76000223215.63%23.30
Alex Iafallo1521113-2130.870004434.65%24.97
Jordan Weal1948123010.630008527.69%19.28
Dean Kukan153912-6240.8000002611.54%23.29
Brennan Menell2039128230.6000016358.57%23.40
Jonas Siegenthaler2048124350.60000263212.50%26.13
Alexander Nylander2047111010.550014478.51%14.38
Remi Elie20381114010.550008644.69%21.89
Patrice Cormier1938119000.5800110329.38%12.62
Scott Wilson156511-2110.7300145211.54%24.92
Cole Schneider2047112250.5500018616.56%18.99
Roope Hintz1929119000.58001121910.53%15.24
Travis Morin1037105021.000012387.89%20.59
Luke Witkowski1928103030.5300031248.33%21.49
Hunter Shinkaruk1946102110.5300143910.26%12.08
Zac Rinaldo1046103021.000008429.52%20.65
Christian Djoos72810-6141.4300041414.29%23.59
Guillaume Brisebois1637107230.6300061421.43%22.03
Nicolas Meloche20010107020.5000014180.00%21.34
TJ Brennan103692120.9000062910.34%21.93
Brenden Kichton134597220.6900162317.39%24.39
Paul Carey104591120.900002419.76%20.36
Jussi Jokinen9279-2131.000000365.56%24.06
Julius Honka191894010.4700061010.00%15.64
Alex Biega10189-4140.9000012185.56%22.48
Phil Varone106393020.9000104114.63%22.74
Andreas Borgman132796010.6900135287.14%23.27
Dominic Toninato15189-1000.6000012293.45%16.76
A.J. Greer13268-2230.6200012395.13%19.10
Adam Clendening142684110.5701001118.18%22.75
Anthony Richard13358-2040.620010417.32%16.69
Cory Conacher8448-1231.0000123810.53%23.70
Joe Colborne192689000.420018267.69%12.10
Miikka Salomaki74485011.1400183511.43%17.14
Jean-Sebastien Dea155385010.5300142917.24%11.58
Reece Scarlett202681110.40000161513.33%19.37
Kevin Gravel15448-1330.5300142020.00%16.16
Ryan Haggerty204482000.4000184010.00%12.56
Roland McKeown133580110.6200082810.71%22.05
Slater Koekkoek152683000.5300141711.76%15.31
Jordan Szwarz63580111.3300062611.54%21.77
Yohann Auvitu15178-1000.530002224.55%16.05
Joe Whitney64480111.3300001921.05%20.97
Teddy Blueger133584010.6200122512.00%16.22
Justin Kloos204482120.4000101822.22%7.08
Miro Aaltonen203582000.4000223010.00%4.82
Nathan Bastian104480240.8000163511.43%18.69
Sebastien Aho7268-5231.1400181020.00%23.16
Corban Knight100772030.700002280.00%21.51
Reid Boucher7347-8131.0000022114.29%20.08
Greg Carey6347-3011.17002122114.29%24.97
Dmytro Timashov19347-1110.3700022015.00%8.02
Gemel Smith7347-5131.0000002611.54%17.11
Jimmy Hayes102572010.700004464.35%20.11
Chris Kelly10347-4240.700002319.68%17.94
Markus Hannikainen71673111.000000254.00%21.00
Maxim Lamarche2025711000.35000141414.29%18.46
Cameron Schilling53473111.4000061127.27%21.33
Austin Carroll13246-2020.460006229.09%16.54
Andrew Mangiapane20246-1110.3000001711.76%6.21
Tommy Cross100661000.60000890.00%18.58
Connor Jones106062000.6000042128.57%15.54
Jacob Larsson13066-7000.460002750.00%15.95
Nicolas Aube-Kubel6336-2011.00001122611.54%18.85
Colin Campbell102461010.600004375.41%19.50
Andrei Mironov50664011.20000440.00%21.74
Caleb Jones20156-1020.3000010175.88%22.77
Calle Rosen90661030.670008140.00%19.79
Rudolfs Balcers163360000.3800061127.27%6.20
Matt Beleskey202352000.2500036267.69%16.24
Michael Bunting203256010.2500122015.00%6.68
Jacob MacDonald101452120.500006714.29%22.77
Nikita Scherbak6235-1110.830012229.09%24.72
Kevin Czuczman61450000.830006250.00%18.10
Anton Blidh102353220.500006238.70%21.64
Austin Czarnik5235-1011.0000001612.50%22.02
Frederick Gaudreau15145-2010.330004352.86%17.39
Michael Amadio63253000.8300041915.79%18.68
Reece Willcox131450010.3800010147.14%22.24
Scott Laughton5415-5011.0000023013.33%24.18
Alexander Petrovic60552010.83000660.00%18.44
Ryan Bourque51450011.000000137.69%19.24
Oskar Sundqvist63254000.8300001225.00%16.17
Josh Hennessy13235-5000.380004229.09%12.84
Adam Helewka6224-1000.6711021513.33%19.97
Brandon Davidson14134-2010.2900014254.00%20.59
T.J. Hensick10224-6120.4000111287.14%18.21
Mark Alt10134-3000.400002714.29%13.23
Gabriel Gagne51342000.800000156.67%11.56
Nick Shore7224-4020.5700021811.11%20.10
Brett Lernout10134-4110.400016254.00%22.96
Cody Franson6044-3020.67000080.00%22.66
Radel Fazleev51340010.800000616.67%19.40
Sean Malone50440000.80000030.00%5.56
Justin Holl91341120.440012616.67%20.08
Paul Thompson101344000.400000425.00%6.68
Matt Lorito9224-4120.440002248.33%21.19
Wayne Simpson7134-2000.570004911.11%8.79
Matt Read62242000.6700001711.76%20.46
Mike Sislo5224-3000.8000001612.50%19.02
Dave Dziurzynski13044-5000.31000670.00%11.51
Mason Appleton6044-4030.67000080.00%20.71
Nicolas Roy200440000.200004110.00%6.47
Olivier Archambault103145000.4000001127.27%6.72
Vinni Lettieri6314-1120.670002742.86%12.28
Mikhail Vorobyev6134-5110.670006137.69%19.12
Ales Hemsky5123-4110.600012616.67%15.73
Julius Bergman63036000.500014742.86%15.81
Ben Thomson5213-1000.6000041020.00%17.99
Ben Smith9213-1000.3300151910.53%18.07
Brandon Pirri5123-3010.600000911.11%14.52
Kurtis MacDermid5123-10120.600008714.29%23.00
Paul Postma61235110.500000333.33%24.61
Jordan Murray51233120.600004333.33%21.41
Colin Smith41231010.750000812.50%14.92
Kevin Lough90334000.330001020.00%17.18
C.J. Smith5123-2000.600002812.50%16.69
John McCarthy10213-4000.3000121711.76%14.98
Zach Sill9123-1000.330006156.67%14.67
Chris Wideman6033-2010.50000060.00%13.02
Gabriel Carlsson6123-4110.500004128.33%22.21
Derrick Pouliot51231000.600014425.00%15.58
Freddie Hamilton10213-4000.3000101711.76%12.24
Gabriel Dumont4213-2110.7500081216.67%20.66
Dylan Blujus9033-3010.330002880.00%20.88
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson21233001.5000001100.00%7.14
Jake Dotchin90334020.3300014130.00%14.84
Zach Redmond9213-7120.3300141910.53%23.20
Kyle Clifford50330000.600008130.00%17.29
Colin Greening9033-4020.330007180.00%20.98
Carter Bancks6123-1000.5000061010.00%15.71
Kevin Porter101233000.3000021010.00%9.34
Marek Hrivik62131000.5001021020.00%22.60
Josiah Didier6033-4020.50000460.00%20.23
Ethan Werek17123-2000.1800014520.00%13.21
Lee Stempniak7213-10120.430004287.14%19.84
Alex Dostie132133000.2300001315.38%7.61
Justin Dowling100330000.300000140.00%15.70
Alex Formenton9123-2000.330004323.12%16.30
Austin Wagner52130000.600000825.00%5.56
Jake Walman7033-1000.43000440.00%16.54
Marcus Pettersson5123-12110.6000041010.00%23.87
Terry Broadhurst6123-2000.500000425.00%8.46
Andrew Nielsen9112-1000.2200010812.50%13.94
Brad Malone9112-4010.220016263.85%18.88
Ben Thomas60220000.33000830.00%16.36
Anthony Bitetto6022-2000.33000250.00%24.03
Erik Condra13202-5000.1500001612.50%11.43
Brent Regner9112-7120.220008425.00%23.04
Evan McEneny61122000.330002333.33%19.13
Gavin Bayreuther15112-1000.130016714.29%10.55
Dylan McIlrath40222000.50000010.00%6.45
Matt Puempel6202-5000.3300001020.00%15.67
Haydn Fleury6022-4000.330102140.00%25.46
Jack Dougherty21121001.0000001100.00%17.07
Ben Harpur6112-2110.330009714.29%24.13
Jason Garrison60221000.330001530.00%15.99
Kyle Quincey5112-2110.400008175.88%24.01
Jimmy Oligny51123010.400002911.11%21.71
Kevin Rooney4022-7000.50000470.00%15.18
Tom Kostopoulos5112-5010.400004137.69%18.51
Ryan Murphy51121000.400004714.29%14.74
Kyle Baun10112-3000.200002156.67%14.87
Stefan Matteau31120000.670000616.67%12.02
Ryan Hamilton5202-1000.4000071711.76%20.70
Kane Lafranchise10022-4000.20000950.00%20.93
Ben Street50220000.400002140.00%23.56
Sahir Gill5022-3000.40000270.00%20.95
Brett Pollock9112-1000.220008156.67%15.39
Trevor Carrick5112-2010.400004128.33%23.53
Ethan Bear4022-2010.50000050.00%23.98
Nikita Korostelev130223000.15000290.00%7.70
Jens Looke61120000.330002616.67%17.35
Ross Johnston6202-3110.330016238.70%18.96
Andre Benoit21122001.000000250.00%15.99
Bobby Butler7022-4000.29000080.00%12.57
Connor Hobbs200223000.1000012140.00%23.50
Emil Johansson60221000.33000060.00%18.51
John Albert131123000.1500101010.00%7.57
Max Reinhart5022-4020.400004110.00%19.51
Mitchell Stephens5202-5000.4000161612.50%16.43
Tyler Moy61122000.330012616.67%13.71
Adam Payerl4011-1000.25000010.00%5.97
James De Haas51012000.200002250.00%16.26
Travis St. Denis41010110.250002714.29%10.47
Andrey Pedan5011-11000.20000440.00%24.06
Toby Enstrom6101-4110.170004812.50%23.38
Julian Melchiori6011-4010.17000520.00%25.41
Garret Cockerill50113000.20000240.00%15.78
Brendan Lemieux50110000.200000130.00%15.78
Andrew Agozzino40110010.25000020.00%4.12
Adam Cracknell6011-4010.17000470.00%19.90
Corey Tropp5011-3000.200004180.00%17.38
Chris Terry6101-4000.170000119.09%18.15
Adam Erne4011-1000.2500012200.00%18.78
Denis Gurianov5011-4000.200002160.00%20.42
Cole Bardreau5101-3000.200000250.00%11.76
Dryden Hunt60113000.17000290.00%13.43
Eric Cornel51010110.2000001100.00%0.61
Anton Slepyshev4011-2000.250004150.00%21.12
Filip Hronek50110010.200002100.00%22.27
Tyler Sikura5101-2000.200000616.67%8.52
Greg McKegg4011-2000.250000100.00%21.46
Jacob Graves6011-3000.17000010.00%13.65
Matthew Ford6011-1000.170002100.00%10.95
Matt Moulson40110000.250000100.00%16.31
Justin Kirkland40111000.25000200.00%12.00
Lucas Wallmark60110000.170002130.00%9.38
Alex Grant6011-4000.170001390.00%21.49
Justin Auger13101-1000.080000616.67%7.25
Turner Elson60110000.17000060.00%7.74
Brian Lashoff50112000.20000220.00%21.89
Tyler Graovac6011-1000.17000040.00%10.90
Cody Goloubef70110000.14000490.00%22.88
Liam O'Brien41011000.250002520.00%14.72
Ludwig Bystrom4011-1000.25000420.00%15.78
Taylor Fedun150112000.07000020.00%5.82
Wade Megan101011110.100010250.00%2.88
Ben Holmstrom7101-4000.140012616.67%8.35
Ryan Horvat40110000.25000010.00%6.23
Rourke Chartier7011-2010.14000080.00%12.81
Tony Turgeon1011-1001.00000400.00%13.70
Tyler Gaudet4101-2000.250000911.11%18.71
Thomas Schemitsch40111010.25000450.00%18.37
Peter Holland50110010.200000140.00%19.43
Joakim Ryan4011-2000.250002110.00%22.38
Marco Roy20112000.50000020.00%5.04
Michael McCarron5011-5000.200004240.00%23.99
Maxime Fortunus21010000.500000333.33%14.43
Vladislav Kamenev6101-4000.170004128.33%15.11
Patrick Cannone4101-1000.250002812.50%16.75
Christian Jaros5011-12000.20000670.00%23.65
Christian Wolanin50112000.20000010.00%6.71
Emil Pettersson5101-3000.200002911.11%14.97
Jacob Middleton60111000.17000450.00%23.17
Jakub Zboril41011000.250004520.00%22.07
John Stevens90110000.11000240.00%12.55
Jordan Greenway6101-2000.170000425.00%6.64
Kailer Yamamoto61010000.1700101010.00%7.27
Klim Kostin9011-5000.11000030.00%3.38
Michael Spacek4011-1000.25000050.00%15.90
Stepan Falkovsky60111000.170001670.00%17.01
Tomas Hyka6011-1000.170002130.00%19.34
Zach Trotman4101-1000.250002714.29%13.95
Andrew MacWilliam40000000.00000220.00%17.20
Jeremy Langlois5000-1000.00000050.00%4.64
Alexei Lipanov30000000.00000080.00%15.16
Andrew Bodnarchuk40000000.00000000.00%0.71
Andy Welinski10000000.00000000.00%8.47
Frank Corrado50000000.00000000.00%5.87
Mark Streit40001000.00000000.00%11.34
Brandon Bollig50000000.00000000.00%1.29
Tyler Vesel20000000.00000010.00%3.82
Brady Austin5000-3000.00000220.00%11.81
Chris Butler60000000.00000420.00%16.77
Austin Fyten5000-5000.00000670.00%15.43
Ben Marshall1000-2000.00000000.00%15.58
Blake Siebenaler6000-1000.00000000.00%1.30
Andrew Crescenzi10000000.00000000.00%0.72
Curtis McKenzie20000000.00000000.00%0.66
Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP Team
Alex Stalock17130302.860.91750599001048
Christopher Gibson18116132.500.91145508021082
Ken Appleby20108103.740.88569599001106
Steve Mason15104013.300.9044647700836
Tom McCollum1375103.490.9004545014774
Kristers Gudlevskis1043303.080.9013131400604
Edward Pasquale1044202.620.9092729800618
Chris Nell642012.460.9271317800317
Alex Nedeljkovic220011.000.97227100120
Jordan Binnington722104.760.8722620310328
Stephon Williams623103.890.8982423510370
Daniel Taylor624002.990.9131820610361
Peter Budaj110000.001.0000201046
Jeff Glass413005.480.8571711900186
Parker Milner413003.190.9041111410207
Alexandar Georgiev211003.000.91467000120
Richard Bachman311002.190.92579300192
Dan Vladar311002.840.92579300148
Leland Irving513104.570.8512315400302
Dylan Ferguson211003.960.8896540091
Scott Wedgewood312002.350.92679400179
Jeff Zatkoff100000.001.000050014
Andrew Hammond302105.880.815158100153
Eric Comrie100005.330.8464260045
Adam Wilcox201002.770.9033311065
Adam Carlson1010016.000.6004100015
Marek Mazanec100001.540.9671300039
Team GP W L SO SF SA GF GA BKS HITS PIM PPG SHG PKG PP% PK% FO%
19163135.2636.324.682.748.9526.3710.632001027.40%86.84%49.97%
20128334.3528.953.752.608.4025.308.451501620.27%77.46%47.05%
201010039.9033.954.003.8010.3524.0511.001511818.07%77.78%50.37%
15105132.6033.873.403.2710.3324.936.60110718.97%82.50%48.65%
1376033.0836.923.383.5411.5424.0811.69901120.93%82.54%47.39%
954131.1133.112.112.678.6723.679.2270520.59%83.33%53.88%
1046035.6031.902.903.1011.5024.107.2070615.22%81.82%51.68%
1046033.6029.803.002.709.0022.909.0060516.67%82.76%53.45%
734035.4336.713.714.579.7122.716.5770421.88%78.95%52.13%
624029.8339.172.834.0012.1719.509.1731413.04%80.95%49.25%
624029.0034.332.003.009.3323.339.6730714.29%75.00%48.86%
624028.1735.332.674.0011.6725.6712.1730418.75%84.62%44.36%
514033.2030.802.604.609.6024.009.2030518.75%75.00%52.75%
514024.6035.402.004.209.0025.0010.4030425.00%80.95%56.66%
514035.2035.003.204.609.2021.809.8020515.38%77.27%52.89%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
404032.5036.001.502.757.0025.758.501048.33%66.67%47.21%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%