Showtime Statistics

List of all-current statistics in the American Hockey League


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Marcus Kruger WSH2016122841.40123807720.78%22.61
Jori Lehtera DET1991726131.3721735516.36%22.60
Scott Hartnell DET19121426141.37264748214.63%20.80
Frank Vatrano WSH2011152631.308431010310.68%24.88
Radim Vrbata DET178142251.29132216711.94%21.40
Luke Kunin WSH206162201.1016394758.00%22.89
Nicholas Baptiste WSH206162211.1010255619.84%17.42
Derek Dorsett WSH189122151.174846128810.23%23.09
Matthew Highmore EDM20101121131.0541746615.15%20.18
Kris Versteeg DET179101931.12231616414.06%19.34
Jason Chimera DET194151971.0012563666.06%23.46
Klas Dahlbeck DET1931619131.00124328339.09%25.70
Sam Anas EDM209101920.9502287512.00%17.34
Sammy Blais TBL131081841.38121645418.52%23.52
Anton Lindholm DET198917140.891442223821.05%25.59
Josh Archibald EDM208816150.8084947111.27%21.88
Phillip Di Giuseppe COL15791611.07153834714.89%21.28
Nick Paul EDM204121610.8014353498.16%16.41
Giovanni Fiore EDM20881670.8041625016.00%11.94
Janne Kuokkanen WSH204111520.756108735.48%17.33
Josh Leivo COL151131410.9321056118.03%21.41
Shane Prince WSH204101410.70494646.25%15.18
Riley Barber TBL133111441.088233427.14%20.72
John Quenneville COL15671310.8783624214.29%17.34
Juho Lammikko DET194913110.680733511.43%10.33
Travis Sanheim DET195813110.681423272222.73%23.39
Trevor Smith TBL13761341.0042445014.00%23.55
Rinat Valiev DET175813100.762252333215.63%23.30
Alex Iafallo COL1521113-20.87452434.65%24.97
Jordan Weal DET19481230.638284527.69%19.28
Dean Kukan COL153912-60.80024292611.54%23.29
Brennan Menell EDM20391280.60162924358.57%23.40
Jonas Siegenthaler WSH20481240.602677423212.50%26.13
Alexander Nylander WSH20471110.554213478.51%14.38
Remi Elie EDM203811140.558265644.69%21.89
Patrice Cormier DET19381190.5810392329.38%12.62
Scott Wilson COL156511-20.7344085211.54%24.92
Cole Schneider EDM20471120.5518392616.56%18.99
Roope Hintz EDM19291190.581231121910.53%15.24
Travis Morin DAL10371051.00254387.89%20.59
Luke Witkowski EDM19281030.53315120248.33%21.49
Hunter Shinkaruk EDM19461020.5341613910.26%12.08
Zac Rinaldo DAL10461031.008450429.52%20.65
Christian Djoos NYR72810-61.434971414.29%23.59
Guillaume Brisebois EDM16371070.63619181421.43%22.03
Nicolas Meloche EDM200101070.50145026180.00%21.34
TJ Brennan FLA1036920.90613172910.34%21.93
Brenden Kichton TBL1345970.69616242317.39%24.39
Paul Carey DAL1045910.90252419.76%20.36
Jussi Jokinen STL9279-21.000164365.56%24.06
Julius Honka DET1918940.47620161010.00%15.64
Alex Biega FLA10189-40.90122412185.56%22.48
Phil Varone FLA1063930.900844114.63%22.74
Andreas Borgman TBL1327960.69353818287.14%23.27
Dominic Toninato COL15189-10.6012395293.45%16.76
A.J. Greer TBL13268-20.6212213395.13%19.10
Adam Clendening WSH1426840.5709261118.18%22.75
Anthony Richard TBL13358-20.62044417.32%16.69
Cory Conacher STL8448-11.0022243810.53%23.70
Joe Colborne DET1926890.428200267.69%12.10
Miikka Salomaki NYR744851.1482013511.43%17.14
Jean-Sebastien Dea EDM1553850.5342812917.24%11.58
Reece Scarlett WSH2026810.401624201513.33%19.37
Kevin Gravel COL15448-10.53416232020.00%16.16
Ryan Haggerty WSH2044820.4081614010.00%12.56
Roland McKeown TBL1335800.6288202810.71%22.05
Slater Koekkoek COL1526830.53425111711.76%15.31
Jordan Szwarz NYI635801.336412611.54%21.77
Yohann Auvitu COL15178-10.5322415224.55%16.05
Joe Whitney WPG644801.330941921.05%20.97
Teddy Blueger COL1335840.6222102512.00%16.22
Justin Kloos EDM2044820.400421822.22%7.08
Miro Aaltonen WSH2035820.402413010.00%4.82
Nathan Bastian FLA1044800.8061533511.43%18.69
Sebastien Aho NYR7268-51.148861020.00%23.16
Corban Knight FLA1007720.702131280.00%21.51
Reid Boucher NYR7347-81.002622114.29%20.08
Greg Carey WPG6347-31.17122122114.29%24.97
Dmytro Timashov DET19347-10.372622015.00%8.02
Gemel Smith NYR7347-51.0001022611.54%17.11
Jimmy Hayes DAL1025720.704221464.35%20.11
Chris Kelly DAL10347-40.70240319.68%17.94
Markus Hannikainen NYR716731.00082254.00%21.00
Maxim Lamarche EDM20257110.351429201414.29%18.46
Cameron Schilling ARI534731.4067101127.27%21.33
Austin Carroll TBL13246-20.466260229.09%16.54
Andrew Mangiapane WSH20246-10.300221711.76%6.21
Tommy Cross FLA1006610.608201690.00%18.58
Connor Jones FLA1060620.604732128.57%15.54
Jacob Larsson TBL13066-70.4627251950.00%15.95
Nicolas Aube-Kubel NYI6336-21.00121032611.54%18.85
Colin Campbell FLA1024610.604222375.41%19.50
Andrei Mironov ARI506641.20410640.00%21.74
Caleb Jones WSH20156-10.30102924175.88%22.77
Calle Rosen STL906610.6781612140.00%19.79
Rudolfs Balcers DET1633600.386431127.27%6.20
Matt Beleskey WSH2023520.25364912267.69%16.24
Michael Bunting EDM2032560.2521152015.00%6.68
Jacob MacDonald DAL1014520.506159714.29%22.77
Nikita Scherbak NYI6235-10.83291229.09%24.72
Kevin Czuczman WPG614500.8361613250.00%18.10
Anton Blidh FLA1023530.506322238.70%21.64
Austin Czarnik VAN5235-11.000311612.50%22.02
Frederick Gaudreau COL15145-20.334163352.86%17.39
Michael Amadio CBJ632530.834821915.79%18.68
Reece Willcox TBL1314500.38104020147.14%22.24
Scott Laughton PHI5415-51.002633013.33%24.18
Alexander Petrovic NYI605520.8368960.00%18.44
Ryan Bourque PHI514501.00011137.69%19.24
Oskar Sundqvist NYR632540.830701225.00%16.17
Josh Hennessy TBL13235-50.384104229.09%12.84
Adam Helewka NYI6224-10.6721521513.33%19.97
Brandon Davidson COL14134-20.29143521254.00%20.59
T.J. Hensick DAL10224-60.4011143287.14%18.21
Mark Alt FLA10134-30.402712714.29%13.23
Gabriel Gagne ARI513420.80052156.67%11.56
Nick Shore NYR7224-40.572891811.11%20.10
Brett Lernout FLA10134-40.4062916254.00%22.96
Cody Franson WPG6044-30.67021080.00%22.66
Radel Fazleev PHI513400.80031616.67%19.40
Sean Malone ARI504400.8004030.00%5.56
Justin Holl STL913410.442134616.67%20.08
Paul Thompson DAL1013440.40062425.00%6.68
Matt Lorito STL9224-40.44255248.33%21.19
Wayne Simpson NYR7134-20.57451911.11%8.79
Matt Read CBJ622420.670771711.76%20.46
Mike Sislo WPG5224-30.800911612.50%19.02
Dave Dziurzynski TBL13044-50.31618270.00%11.51
Mason Appleton CBJ6044-40.6702280.00%20.71
Nicolas Roy EDM2004400.204242110.00%6.47
Olivier Archambault DAL1031450.400101127.27%6.72
Vinni Lettieri CBJ6314-10.67261742.86%12.28
Mikhail Vorobyev NYI6134-50.676123137.69%19.12
Ales Hemsky VAN5123-40.60202616.67%15.73
Julius Bergman DET630360.504144742.86%15.81
Ben Thomson VAN5213-10.6042021020.00%17.99
Ben Smith STL9213-10.335121910.53%18.07
Brandon Pirri ARI5123-30.60040911.11%14.52
Kurtis MacDermid VAN5123-100.608255714.29%23.00
Paul Postma DAL612350.500813333.33%24.61
Jordan Murray PHI512330.60452333.33%21.41
Colin Smith SJS412310.75070812.50%14.92
Kevin Lough DAL903340.331014520.00%17.18
C.J. Smith COL5123-20.60270812.50%16.69
John McCarthy DAL10213-40.302911711.76%14.98
Zach Sill STL9123-10.336113156.67%14.67
Chris Wideman COL6033-20.5005360.00%13.02
Gabriel Carlsson WPG6123-40.50467128.33%22.21
Derrick Pouliot PHI512310.60484425.00%15.58
Freddie Hamilton DAL10213-40.3001511711.76%12.24
Gabriel Dumont VAN4213-20.758801216.67%20.66
Dylan Blujus DAL9033-30.3328171080.00%20.88
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson DET212331.500101100.00%7.14
Jake Dotchin COL903340.3314107130.00%14.84
Zach Redmond STL9213-70.33410151910.53%23.20
Kyle Clifford PHI503300.608140130.00%17.29
Colin Greening STL9033-40.337132180.00%20.98
Carter Bancks WPG6123-10.5061321010.00%15.71
Kevin Porter DAL1012330.302721010.00%9.34
Marek Hrivik NYI621310.5021601020.00%22.60
Josiah Didier NYI6033-40.50491160.00%20.23
Ethan Werek DET17123-20.18143111520.00%13.21
Lee Stempniak NYR7213-100.43496287.14%19.84
Alex Dostie TBL1321330.230521315.38%7.61
Justin Dowling DAL1003300.30071140.00%15.70
Alex Formenton STL9123-20.334140323.12%16.30
Austin Wagner ARI521300.60030825.00%5.56
Jake Walman NYR7033-10.43412940.00%16.54
Marcus Pettersson PHI5123-120.6045111010.00%23.87
Terry Broadhurst NYR6123-20.50000425.00%8.46
Andrew Nielsen STL9112-10.2210186812.50%13.94
Brad Malone STL9112-40.226210263.85%18.88
Ben Thomas CBJ602200.33812630.00%16.36
Anthony Bitetto CBJ6022-20.332111350.00%24.03
Erik Condra TBL13202-50.150101612.50%11.43
Brent Regner STL9112-70.228269425.00%23.04
Evan McEneny NYI611220.332215333.33%19.13
Gavin Bayreuther COL15112-10.136119714.29%10.55
Dylan McIlrath FLA402220.5001210.00%6.45
Matt Puempel NYI6202-50.330101020.00%15.67
Haydn Fleury NYI6022-40.3321012140.00%25.46
Jack Dougherty VAN211211.000141100.00%17.07
Ben Harpur WPG6112-20.3391112714.29%24.13
Jason Garrison WPG602210.33153430.00%15.99
Kyle Quincey ARI5112-20.408109175.88%24.01
Jimmy Oligny PHI511230.402136911.11%21.71
Kevin Rooney FLA4022-70.5044370.00%15.18
Tom Kostopoulos ARI5112-50.40470137.69%18.51
Ryan Murphy PHI511210.40442714.29%14.74
Kyle Baun FLA10112-30.202102156.67%14.87
Stefan Matteau ARI311200.67021616.67%12.02
Ryan Hamilton ARI5202-10.407331711.76%20.70
Kane Lafranchise DAL10022-40.209251850.00%20.93
Ben Street ARI502200.40231140.00%23.56
Sahir Gill PHI5022-30.4020270.00%20.95
Brett Pollock STL9112-10.228142156.67%15.39
Trevor Carrick ARI5112-20.404103128.33%23.53
Ethan Bear SJS4022-20.5008450.00%23.98
Nikita Korostelev TBL1302230.15213290.00%7.70
Jens Looke WPG611200.33281616.67%17.35
Ross Johnston CBJ6202-30.336182238.70%18.96
Andre Benoit DAL211221.00031250.00%15.99
Bobby Butler NYR7022-40.2905080.00%12.57
Connor Hobbs WSH2002230.10123726140.00%23.50
Emil Johansson WSH602210.3302660.00%18.51
John Albert TBL1311230.150111010.00%7.57
Max Reinhart VAN5022-40.40494110.00%19.51
Mitchell Stephens ARI5202-50.4061101612.50%16.43
Tyler Moy FLA611220.33222616.67%13.71
Adam Payerl VAN4011-10.2504010.00%5.97
James De Haas EDM510120.20245250.00%16.26
Travis St. Denis SJS410100.25270714.29%10.47
Andrey Pedan VAN5011-110.2048440.00%24.06
Toby Enstrom CBJ6101-40.17459812.50%23.38
Julian Melchiori NYI6011-40.1754720.00%25.41
Garret Cockerill EDM501130.2026440.00%15.78
Brendan Lemieux ARI501100.20060130.00%15.78
Andrew Agozzino WPG401100.2501020.00%4.12
Adam Cracknell WPG6011-40.17426270.00%19.90
Corey Tropp PHI5011-30.204122180.00%17.38
Chris Terry WPG6101-40.17000119.09%18.15
Adam Erne SJS4011-10.2512140200.00%18.78
Denis Gurianov VAN5011-40.20261160.00%20.42
Cole Bardreau ARI5101-30.20072250.00%11.76
Dryden Hunt CBJ601130.1728290.00%13.43
Eric Cornel PHI510100.200001100.00%0.61
Anton Slepyshev SJS4011-20.25450150.00%21.12
Filip Hronek FLA501100.20257100.00%22.27
Tyler Sikura FLA5101-20.20000616.67%8.52
Greg McKegg SJS4011-20.25031100.00%21.46
Jacob Graves NYI6011-30.1707310.00%13.65
Matthew Ford CBJ6011-10.17240100.00%10.95
Matt Moulson WPG401100.25030100.00%16.31
Justin Kirkland SJS401110.2529300.00%12.00
Lucas Wallmark CBJ601100.17281130.00%9.38
Alex Grant WPG6011-40.171318990.00%21.49
Justin Auger DET13101-10.08040616.67%7.25
Turner Elson CBJ601100.1704060.00%7.74
Brian Lashoff VAN501120.2020920.00%21.89
Tyler Graovac CBJ6011-10.1706040.00%10.90
Cody Goloubef NYR701100.14413890.00%22.88
Liam O'Brien SJS410110.25220520.00%14.72
Ludwig Bystrom SJS4011-10.2546220.00%15.78
Taylor Fedun COL1501120.0701720.00%5.82
Wade Megan COL1010110.10000250.00%2.88
Ben Holmstrom NYR7101-40.14280616.67%8.35
Ryan Horvat SJS401100.2501010.00%6.23
Rourke Chartier NYR7011-20.1402280.00%12.81
Tony Turgeon VAN1011-11.0040000.00%13.70
Tyler Gaudet SJS4101-20.250112911.11%18.71
Thomas Schemitsch VAN401110.2547550.00%18.37
Peter Holland FLA501100.20061140.00%19.43
Joakim Ryan SJS4011-20.25263110.00%22.38
Marco Roy DAL201120.5000020.00%5.04
Michael McCarron PHI5011-50.204192240.00%23.99
Maxime Fortunus NYR210100.50073333.33%14.43
Vladislav Kamenev NYI6101-40.17451128.33%15.11
Patrick Cannone VAN4101-10.25240812.50%16.75
Christian Jaros PHI5011-120.20624970.00%23.65
Christian Wolanin FLA501120.2000410.00%6.71
Emil Pettersson PHI5101-30.20242911.11%14.97
Jacob Middleton CBJ601110.17410250.00%23.17
Jakub Zboril SJS410110.25455520.00%22.07
John Stevens COL901100.1127240.00%12.55
Jordan Greenway WPG6101-20.17021425.00%6.64
Kailer Yamamoto CBJ610100.170001010.00%7.27
Klim Kostin COL9011-50.1104030.00%3.38
Michael Spacek SJS4011-10.2503050.00%15.90
Stepan Falkovsky CBJ601110.171616470.00%17.01
Tomas Hyka NYI6011-10.17253130.00%19.34
Zach Trotman SJS4101-10.25233714.29%13.95
Andrew MacWilliam VAN400000.0029520.00%17.20
Jeremy Langlois VAN5000-10.0000050.00%4.64
Alexei Lipanov WPG300000.0001080.00%15.16
Andrew Bodnarchuk WPG400000.0000000.00%0.71
Andy Welinski FLA100000.0000000.00%8.47
Frank Corrado STL500000.0002300.00%5.87
Mark Streit VAN400010.0002000.00%11.34
Brandon Bollig PHI500000.0000000.00%1.29
Tyler Vesel WPG200000.0000010.00%3.82
Brady Austin FLA5000-30.0028420.00%11.81
Chris Butler CBJ600000.0044320.00%16.77
Austin Fyten VAN5000-50.00611070.00%15.43
Ben Marshall VAN1000-20.0001100.00%15.58
Blake Siebenaler NYI6000-10.0000200.00%1.30
Andrew Crescenzi NYR100000.0000000.00%0.72
Curtis McKenzie NYR200000.0000000.00%0.66
Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Alex Stalock DET17130302.860.91750599001048
Christopher Gibson EDM18116132.500.91145508021082
Ken Appleby WSH20108103.740.88569599001106
Steve Mason COL15104013.300.9044647700836
Tom McCollum TBL1375103.490.9004545014774
Kristers Gudlevskis FLA1043303.080.9013131400604
Edward Pasquale DAL1044202.620.9092729800618
Chris Nell STL642012.460.9271317800317
Alex Nedeljkovic DET220011.000.97227100120
Jordan Binnington NYR722104.760.8722620310328
Stephon Williams NYI623103.890.8982423510370
Daniel Taylor CBJ624002.990.9131820610361
Peter Budaj DET110000.001.0000201046
Jeff Glass WPG413005.480.8571711900186
Parker Milner VAN413003.190.9041111410207
Alexandar Georgiev EDM211003.000.91467000120
Richard Bachman WPG311002.190.92579300192
Dan Vladar ARI311002.840.92579300148
Leland Irving PHI513104.570.8512315400302
Dylan Ferguson NYR211003.960.8896540091
Scott Wedgewood STL312002.350.92679400179
Jeff Zatkoff FLA100000.001.000050014
Andrew Hammond ARI302105.880.815158100153
Eric Comrie STL100005.330.8464260045
Adam Wilcox COL201002.770.9033311065
Adam Carlson VAN1010016.000.6004100015
Marek Mazanec TBL100001.540.9671300039
Team GP W L OTL SO SF SA GF GA BKS HITS PIM PPG SHG PKG PP% PK% FO%
191630135.2636.324.682.748.9526.3710.632001027.40%86.84%49.97%
201280334.3528.953.752.608.4025.308.451501620.27%77.46%47.05%
2010100039.9033.954.003.8010.3524.0511.001511818.07%77.78%50.37%
151050132.6033.873.403.2710.3324.936.60110718.97%82.50%48.65%
13760033.0836.923.383.5411.5424.0811.69901120.93%82.54%47.39%
9540131.1133.112.112.678.6723.679.2270520.59%83.33%53.88%
10460035.6031.902.903.1011.5024.107.2070615.22%81.82%51.68%
10460033.6029.803.002.709.0022.909.0060516.67%82.76%53.45%
7340035.4336.713.714.579.7122.716.5770421.88%78.95%52.13%
6240029.8339.172.834.0012.1719.509.1731413.04%80.95%49.25%
6240029.0034.332.003.009.3323.339.6730714.29%75.00%48.86%
6240028.1735.332.674.0011.6725.6712.1730418.75%84.62%44.36%
5140033.2030.802.604.609.6024.009.2030518.75%75.00%52.75%
5140024.6035.402.004.209.0025.0010.4030425.00%80.95%56.66%
5140035.2035.003.204.609.2021.809.8020515.38%77.27%52.89%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%
4040032.5036.001.502.757.0025.758.501048.33%66.67%47.21%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00.00% 00.00% 00.00%