Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the New York Rangers


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Claude Giroux7461051.430302020.00%18.54
Cam Atkinson725741.002501612.50%19.65
Jamie Benn725741.0011231345.88%20.19
Colton Parayko722430.5708101414.29%23.81
Vincent Trocheck7022-40.294136120.00%18.70
Sebastian Aho7022-20.29050190.00%14.23
Kevin Shattenkirk7101-50.1410214147.14%23.08
Chris Tierney7101-20.14041911.11%13.99
Derick Brassard7011-60.14210070.00%15.49
Michael Del Zotto710130.1414242714.29%21.10
Brett Pesce701120.1429630.00%17.54
Ryan Murray710110.14283333.33%11.80
Josh Anderson7011-10.14617170.00%12.90
Victor Rask710110.14000616.67%5.76
Alexander Edler7011-60.14101914120.00%22.20
Colton Sissons700010.0003060.00%5.87
Luke Glendening700010.0025340.00%10.13
Alexander Radulov7000-50.00461240.00%16.16
Team Average126152641-60.3369183522176.91%16.17

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Antti Raanta523002.600.9141315200300
Scott Darling211002.500.92156300120
Team Average734002.570.9161821500420