Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the Vancouver Canucks


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Joe Pavelski752741.004801926.32%22.97
Teuvo Teravainen724640.860101612.50%18.20
Alex Ovechkin715610.862252342.94%20.75
Alec Martinez714500.715911156.67%20.38
Ryan McDonagh604400.67610980.00%21.52
Ron Hainsey7123-20.43839333.33%15.94
James Neal7303-30.430721915.79%19.39
Jaden Schwartz7213-20.434811811.11%21.14
Cody Ceci7022-10.298131240.00%24.17
Paul Byron7022-20.2904250.00%13.43
Tomas Tatar7112-20.295201010.00%9.38
Henrik Zetterberg7112-30.29250147.14%19.79
Josh Manson702210.2925191170.00%20.30
Kevin Klein7011-10.1429230.00%11.25
Ben Lovejoy701110.1429700.00%9.14
Erik Haula7000-20.00640150.00%12.74
Jesper Fast700000.0002130.00%5.54
Chris Kelly100000.0000000.00%2.45
Torrey Mitchell700010.0022020.00%7.32
Team Average126173249-60.3981140691958.72%16.15

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Ben Bishop734002.600.9211822800416
Team Average734002.600.9211822800416