Franchise Statistics

List of all-current players stats with the San Antonio Rampage


Players Name GP G A P +/- PTS/G PIM HITS BKS SOG S% ATOI
Mark McNeill934750.7821842512.00%17.96
Ty Rattie951640.6721132817.86%23.40
Josh Leivo923530.564104248.33%23.39
Jake Dotchin905550.561234820.00%17.07
Greg Carey9404-40.440911822.22%20.96
Dean Kukan904400.444161490.00%20.54
Scott Wilson913400.446122303.33%19.09
Alexander Broadhurst9123-10.33071119.09%11.03
Tyler Graovac9213-20.33101721315.38%17.52
Madison Bowey9123-40.3341516119.09%22.82
Cole Cassels9022-20.22251120.00%15.24
Derek Forbort9022-40.22612880.00%22.91
Jake Dowell911200.22680812.50%6.34
Darren Kramer9022-20.2217171110.00%15.52
Linus Arnesson902250.22241230.00%17.76
Blake Coleman901120.1100020.00%3.36
Stanislav Galiev901100.1102060.00%2.98
Colby Robak900000.008101020.00%20.38
Team Average16220365650.3585207872238.97%16.57

Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP
Curtis McElhinney943212.400.9282230702551
Team Average943212.400.9282230702551