|

Showtime WC

List of all-current statistics in the World Cup of Hockey


Players Name GP G A P +/- PPG PPP PTS/G SHG SHP GWG PIM SOG S% ATOI Team
Taylor Hall74480011.1400101822.22%20.95
Victor Hedman71787121.140000128.33%22.86
Oliver Ekman-Larsson72687121.140016633.33%20.57
Sidney Crosby73580131.1400222015.00%20.75
Mika Zibanejad75274001.0000221729.41%19.29
Patrick Kane74373111.0000101233.33%21.20
Vincent Trocheck74373221.0000162516.00%22.79
Evgeni Malkin75270331.0000182123.81%17.90
William Karlsson73471131.000012319.68%22.88
Johnny Gaudreau73363010.8600001421.43%21.06
Filip Forsberg72464000.860016277.41%19.37
Mikko Koivu5426-1131.2011102119.05%21.43
Roman Josi5156-2011.200004119.09%25.67
Claude Giroux72460010.8600001315.38%21.13
Alexander Wennberg74155000.710010580.00%7.40
Carl Soderberg72355000.7100001020.00%7.49
John Carlson70555010.710000140.00%25.51
Artemi Panarin72350010.7100001513.33%16.86
Nikita Kucherov71450030.710002283.57%18.07
Brent Burns70551010.71000280.00%24.55
Mikael Granlund5235-1231.0000001811.11%21.04
Rickard Rakell73254000.7100121816.67%19.04
Connor McDavid53252111.0000001915.79%23.15
Vladimir Tarasenko73251110.7100001520.00%17.18
Erik Johnson70555020.710001050.00%21.43
Nicklas Backstrom72351120.7100021513.33%20.02
P.K. Subban72241120.570008825.00%24.15
Evgeny Kuznetsov70441010.570000200.00%18.52
Dmitrij Jaskin51342000.800002520.00%5.80
Nikita Zadorov71340130.570014128.33%18.78
Ryan Suter71345120.570006616.67%24.97
Leon Draisaitl5314-5110.8000161915.79%21.37
Kris Letang7134-3120.570012812.50%21.06
Alex Ovechkin73141110.5700061421.43%18.01
Nico Hischier51341000.800002128.33%17.52
Ondrej Palat5134-1110.800002119.09%16.51
Nikita Zaitsev71342000.570019425.00%18.98
Auston Matthews53142000.8000021618.75%22.77
Aleksander Barkov51230010.600002244.17%21.48
Aaron Ekblad5033-2010.600002110.00%24.70
John Klingberg70332010.43000440.00%16.55
Blake Wheeler71232010.430004128.33%18.98
Zdeno Chara5033-2000.60000080.00%25.99
Anders Lee70334000.430000140.00%12.55
Paul Stastny71234000.430012128.33%10.50
Erik Karlsson70331000.430000110.00%24.10
Jakob Silfverberg70335000.43000060.00%5.74
Nathan MacKinnon50332010.600000110.00%20.72
Anze Kopitar5123-5000.600002185.56%21.64
Kyle Palmieri71234000.4300061010.00%9.48
Seth Jones5033-2000.60000650.00%24.22
Tomas Hertl5123-1000.60000101010.00%18.13
Ryan McDonagh72130000.430016540.00%16.09
Sami Vatanen50330010.60010220.00%23.63
Mats Zuccarello5123-5010.600004147.14%24.33
Vladislav Namestnikov71231000.430002185.56%12.59
Radek Faksa51230120.6000021010.00%15.48
Shayne Gostisbehere71235010.430012333.33%19.61
Alexander Steen7213-1000.4300021118.18%10.63
Jakub Jerabek50331000.60000200.00%13.79
Alexander Edler71230000.430008333.33%20.75
Nikolaj Ehlers51231000.600002137.69%17.62
Vladimir Sobotka51232010.600000714.29%5.86
Sebastian Aho51230010.600002119.09%18.40
Alexander Radulov70332010.430002100.00%12.89
Brad Marchand7112-2010.290002128.33%17.21
Lars Eller50222000.400000130.00%13.92
Phil Kessel70222000.290002130.00%13.83
Thomas Vanek52021000.400000922.22%17.65
Jamie Benn7022-2010.2900015160.00%17.90
Henrik Zetterberg7112-1000.290002812.50%10.14
Olli Maatta51121000.400006714.29%23.03
Rasmus Ristolainen5022-1010.40000460.00%24.35
Derek Stepan71121000.290000714.29%10.42
Alex Pietrangelo7112-3120.290002520.00%20.97
Mathew Barzal5112-5120.400000166.25%18.59
Frans Nielsen52021000.400000728.57%7.93
Michal Kempny51122000.400000714.29%21.41
Mikhail Sergachev70222010.29000440.00%19.45
Luca Sbisa5022-2000.40000750.00%21.08
Mirco Mueller50223000.40000040.00%14.50
Pavel Buchnevich70221000.290004120.00%9.34
Martin Hanzal52022000.400000633.33%7.27
Viktor Arvidsson7022-1000.290000130.00%13.61
Joe Pavelski71122000.290016175.88%20.54
Jakub Vrana52020000.400000728.57%10.21
Nikolay Kulemin72021000.290010728.57%12.51
Mikko Rantanen50220010.40000090.00%18.63
Torey Krug71120000.290002250.00%12.82
John Tavares7101-2000.140002156.67%15.64
Ryan Getzlaf7101-4110.140004119.09%14.06
Alexei Emelin70110000.14000240.00%18.22
David Krejci5011-6010.200006100.00%20.33
Gabriel Landeskog70111010.140000130.00%19.29
Brayden Point5011-5000.200002140.00%20.47
Andrej Sustr50111000.20000200.00%14.42
Mark Scheifele70110000.14000050.00%9.58
Ondrej Kase5101-1000.200000911.11%13.65
Dennis Seidenberg51013000.2000010520.00%13.86
Erik Haula50110000.20000270.00%11.77
Goalies Name GP W L OTL SO GAA PCT GA SA A PIM MP Team
Henrik Lundqvist770002.280.9081617410421
Connor Hellebuyck761011.710.9421220700421
Andrei Vasilevskiy751101.970.9361421900427
Marc-Andre Fleury743012.710.9121921700420
Frederik Andersen511203.610.8691612200266
Tuukka Rask513102.390.8901210900301
Jaroslav Halak101003.080.8752160039
Connor Ingram100002.140.833160028
Tristan Jarry505004.240.8581913410269
Petr Mrazek505004.200.8752116800300
Team GP W L OTL P SO SF SA GF GA BKS HITS PIM PPG SHG PKG PP% PK% FO%
770021030.4324.864.002.297.4318.146.0040115.38%94.74%50.53%
761018125.8629.573.141.719.1418.148.0040417.39%84.62%48.63%
743012124.0031.002.292.719.1422.437.0050227.78%90.00%50.18%
751116031.5731.293.002.0010.2921.2910.0060424.00%84.62%49.08%
51225032.4027.602.803.807.2021.208.601047.69%77.78%53.07%
51314031.6021.802.002.408.4020.807.2041526.67%70.59%54.52%
50500024.4033.602.404.2010.4020.409.6030713.64%70.83%45.79%
50500029.4028.002.004.009.2018.606.8030312.00%82.35%49.00%